Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Ifreke Andy | 11.33PR | May 18 | Cape Atlantic League Championships | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Lucas Smith | 24.16 | May 27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3 | |
2. | 10 | Jawon Glover | 25.00 | May 27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3 | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Esteban Delgado | 1:59.43PR | May 27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3 | |
2. | 10 | Oratille Moeng | 2:02.23PR | May 27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3 | |
1500 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Yafet Tedla | 5:04.12PR | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | |
2. | 9 | Andrew Zheng | 5:05.20PR | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Daniel Do | 4:37.18PR | May 18 | Cape Atlantic League Championships | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Daniel Do | 9:23.87PR | Jun 3 | NJSIAA Group 3 Championships | |
2. | 10 | Luke Ngo | 10:53.67 | May 27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3 | |
3. | 10 | Yafet Tedla | 11:35.75 | May 27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3 | |
5000 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Daniel Do | 16:05.42PR | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | |
2. | 10 | Luke Ngo | 18:08.94PR | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | |
3. | 11 | Vincent Sacchetti | 20:24.45PR | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jonathan Nguyen | 14.99PR | May 27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3 | |
400m Hurdles - 36" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Esteban Delgado | 1:00.98 | May 27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3 | |
2. | 10 | Keishaun Joga | 1:01.23 | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | |
3. | 12 | Stephen Zamir | 1:04.53PR | May 27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3 | |
4. | - | Ali Hassan | 1:12.43PR | Apr 1 | Jim Camburn Relays | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Jonathan Nguyen Stephen Zamir Lucas Smith Ifreke Andy | 46.88 | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | ||
2. | Lucius Brown Lucas Smith Jonathan Nguyen Ifreke Andy | 46.93 | Apr 29 | The 123rd Penn Relays | ||
3. | Jonathan Nguyen Jaden Stanley Lucas Smith Ifreke Andy | 47.13 | Apr 1 | Jim Camburn Relays | ||
4. | Jaden Stanley Lucius Brown Lucas Smith Ifreke Andy | 47.43 | Apr 22 | Woodbury Relays | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Lucius Brown Lucas Smith Jonathan Nguyen Jaden Stanley | 1:38.34 | Apr 22 | Woodbury Relays | ||
2. | Ifreke Andy Jonathan Nguyen Lucius Brown Stephen Zamir | 1:47.20 | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | ||
3. | Lucas Smith Anthony Giacomo Salavout Sounthavong Josh William | 1:47.67 | Apr 1 | Jim Camburn Relays | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Oratille Moeng Keishaun Joga Eric Jackson Esteban Delgado | 3:38.21 | Apr 29 | The 123rd Penn Relays | ||
2. | Keishaun Joga Jaden Stanley Oratille Moeng Esteban Delgado | 3:44.83 | Apr 22 | Woodbury Relays | ||
3. | Stephen Zamir Jaden Stanley Ali Hassan Anthony Giacomo | 3:59.40 | Apr 1 | Jim Camburn Relays | ||
4. | Anthony Giacomo Josh William Rafael DeGuzman Shamar Marshall | 4:10.41 | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | Daniel Do Keishaun Joga Oratille Moeng Esteban Delgado | 8:17.28 | Apr 22 | Woodbury Relays | ||
2. | Keishaun Joga Oratille Moeng Daniel Do Esteban Delgado | 8:17.77 | May 27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3 | ||
3. | Keishaun Joga Oratille Moeng Andrew Zheng Esteban Delgado | 8:23.83 | Jun 3 | NJSIAA Group 3 Championships | ||
4. | Esteban Delgado Daniel Do Keishaun Joga Oratille Moeng | 8:46.90 | Apr 1 | Jim Camburn Relays | ||
5. | Kam Beasley Sheikh Sirleaf Andrew Zheng Will Cushlainis | 9:05.69 | May 18 | Cape Atlantic League Championships | ||
6. | Jared Cushlanis Will Cushlainis Kam Beasley Sheikh Sirleaf | 10:16.34 | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | ||||||
1. | Lucas Smith Ifreke Andy Jonathan Nguyen Oratille Moeng | 1:41.74 | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | ||
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | ||||||
1. | Oratille Moeng Jonathan Nguyen Ifreke Andy Esteban Delgado | 3:48.66 | Apr 22 | Woodbury Relays | ||
2. | Esteban Delgado Jonathan Nguyen Ifreke Andy Oratille Moeng | 3:51.99 | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | ||
3. | Jawon Glover Ifreke Andy Jonathan Nguyen Oratille Moeng | 3:59.68 | Apr 1 | Jim Camburn Relays | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | ||||||
1. | Keishaun Joga Jawon Glover Esteban Delgado Daniel Do | 11:22.86 | Apr 1 | Jim Camburn Relays | ||
2. | Keishaun Joga Jaden Stanley Esteban Delgado Daniel Do | 11:28.38 | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | ||
3. | Kam Beasley Anthony Giacomo Luke Ngo Andrew Zheng | 12:30.62 | Apr 22 | Woodbury Relays | ||
Shot Put - 12lb | ||||||
1. | - | Syhee Glover | 40' 9PR | Apr 1 | Jim Camburn Relays | |
2. | - | Abdul Chrisp | 33' 2PR | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | |
3. | - | Estarlin Espinal | 32' 8.5PR | Apr 1 | Jim Camburn Relays | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 10 | Dylan Petillo | 118' 8 | May 27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3 | |
2. | - | Syhee Glover | 103' 0PR | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | |
3. | - | Estarlin Espinal | 68' 6PR | Apr 1 | Jim Camburn Relays | |
Javelin - 800g | ||||||
1. | 11 | Craig Juniewicz | 170' 7 | Jun 3 | NJSIAA Group 3 Championships | |
2. | - | Syhee Glover | 123' 0PR | Apr 1 | Jim Camburn Relays | |
3. | 11 | Tyler Seaman | 89' 3PR | Apr 1 | Jim Camburn Relays | |
4. | 10 | Dylan Petillo | 72' 8 | Apr 1 | Jim Camburn Relays | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 11 | Tyler Rallo | 8' 0PR | Apr 1 | Jim Camburn Relays | |
12 | Eric Jackson | 8' 0 | Apr 1 | Jim Camburn Relays | ||
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Ifreke Andy | 20' 7 | May 27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3 | |
2. | - | Juan Tamayo | 16' 7PR | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | |
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Eric Jackson | 37' 5 | May 27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3 | |
2. | 10 | Oratille Moeng | 37' 4PR | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | |
Weight Throw - 25lb | ||||||
1. | 10 | Dylan Petillo | 96' 11PR | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | |
2. | - | Syhee Glover | 36' 1.5PR | Apr 8 | Moorestown Invitational | |
Womens
*Recent improvement