Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Alex Linneman
6.99
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
9
Christian Balandran
6.99
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3.
12
John Bramer
7.01
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4.
10
Coby Haas
7.04
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
5.
9
Alec Maddox
7.35
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
11
Spencer Rolls
7.35
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
7.
10
Alfredo Balandran
7.39
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
9
Cade Lewis
7.39
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
9.
10
Grant Hausmann
7.51
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
10.
10
Mitch Rolls
7.60
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
11.
10
Tyler Astry
7.63
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
12.
9
Dylan Charles
7.69
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
13.
9
Vincent Hernandez
8.06
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
14.
9
Taylor Hart
8.13
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
15.
9
William Draper
8.27
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Coby Haas
24.93
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
12
Michael Banaszak
24.95
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3.
11
Spencer Rolls
26.51
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4.
9
Cade Lewis
27.04
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
5.
10
Tyler Astry
28.18
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
6.
9
Dylan Charles
28.34
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
7.
9
Taylor Hart
28.98
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Michael Banaszak
55.25
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Logan Uhlir
2:17.58
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brenner Keane
5:01.00
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
11
William Castner
5:14.07
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3.
9
Dante Petersen
5:33.90
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4.
12
Jacob Schaub
5:41.51
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Collin Brauer
11:33.22
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
11
Ryan Aurich
11:55.94
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4x160 Relay
1.
Cade Lewis
Coby Haas
John Bramer
Alex Linneman
1:28.29
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
Alec Maddox
Jr. Balandran
Mitch Rolls
Christian Balandran
1:30.59
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3.
Dylan Charles
William Draper
Spencer Rolls
Taylor Hart
1:38.67
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Christian Balandran
Jr. Balandran
Mitch Rolls
Jarod Luptak
3:58.77
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Brenner Keane
Logan Uhlir
Bret Jaggers
Ryan Aurich
9:14.34
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jacob Heeren
50' 4.5
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
11
Thomas Kokjer
36' 4
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3.
10
Jack Hinrichs
32' 4
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4.
9
Lane Hughes
32' 2
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
5.
9
Zach Pettit
31' 0
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Colby Dickman
5' 6
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
10
Josh Schaub
5' 4
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3.
9
Caedon Snider
5' 2
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Alex Linneman
20' 10.5
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
9
Alec Maddox
18' 0
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3.
10
Jakob Austad
17' 3.5
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4.
10
Grant Hausmann
16' 7
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
5.
10
Alfredo Balandran
16' 3
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jakob Austad
37' 0
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
11
Jarod Luptak
33' 3.5
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3.
9
Caedon Snider
32' 11
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4.
9
Vincent Hernandez
31' 2
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Courtney Fritzler
7.85
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
11
Emily Mika
8.07
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3.
9
Faith Michelman
8.20
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4.
10
Carissa Radtke
8.49
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
5.
10
Sidney Sunderland
8.73
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
200 Meters
1.
9
Courtney Fritzler
29.75
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
9
Faith Michelman
30.03
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3.
10
Sidney Sunderland
32.17
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4.
10
Elea McKnight
33.52
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
5.
9
Macie Rolls
34.90
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Genessa Schilz
1:05.21
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Julia Evertson
2:43.48
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
10
Kara Birner
2:44.75
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3.
10
Charlie Brockhaus
2:45.13
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4.
9
Clara Kokjer
3:19.09
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Hannah Kennedy
6:06.21
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
12
Erin Lindeman
6:09.05
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3.
10
Kollyn Weimer
6:39.74
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Meghan Ross
11.00
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
10
Kristina Davis
12.34
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4x160 Relay
1.
Elea McKnight
Natalie Radcliffe
Emily Mika
Courtney Fritzler
1:47.95
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Meghan Ross
Preslie Allen
Natalie Radcliffe
Genessa Schilz
4:25.78
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
9
Peyton Jung
Allie Means
Faith Michelson
Macie Rolls
4:50.32
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Charlie Brockhaus
Kara Birner
Preslie Allen
Julia Evertson
10:59.81
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
Hannah Kennedy
Erin Lindeman
Kollyn Weimer
Clara Kokjer
11:56.84
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Annalise Lecher
32' 2
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
10
Emma Spachek
31' 10
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3.
9
Katelyn Sylvester
24' 9
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4.
9
Allison Nesbitt
23' 10.5
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
5.
9
Olyvia Frerichs
23' 9
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
6.
12
Taylor Parsons
23' 4
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Payton Jung
4' 5
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
10
Kristina Davis
4' 3
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jasmine Jallen
7' 9
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
11
Jolene Oliverius
7' 3
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3.
10
Tessa Siler
6' 9
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
11
Brenda Maytorena
6' 9
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Natalie Radcliffe
15' 11.5
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
11
Tessa Kemper
13' 4
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3.
10
Carissa Radtke
12' 8
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4.
9
Makenna Douglas
12' 7.5
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Allie Means
30' 11.5
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
2.
11
Tessa Kemper
28' 8
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
3.
9
Payton Jung
28' 5
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
4.
9
Katelyn Sylvester
26' 5
PR
Mar 19
Chadron State College HS Invite
*Recent improvement