Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
Indoor
2024
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mitchell Hupp
10.70
PR
Apr 24
Norfolk Classic
2.
11
Becker Pohlman
11.74
PR
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
3.
11
Barrett Wilke
12.37
Apr 23
St. Francis Invite
4.
10
Josh Arens
12.38
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
5.
9
Taenen Ketelsen
12.74
PR
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
6.
9
*
Logan Tiedtke
13.14c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
7.
9
Ryan Happold
14.30
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Mitchell Hupp
21.84c
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
2.
12
Landon Graf
24.75
PR
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
3.
9
*
Taenen Ketelsen
24.94c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
4.
9
Aaxel Spence
26.79
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
5.
9
Logan Tiedtke
27.67
PR
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
6.
10
Gatlin Davidson
27.84
PR
Apr 23
St. Francis Invite
7.
9
*
Ryan Happold
29.14c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Mitchell Hupp
51.81
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
2.
9
*
Taenen Ketelsen
55.54c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
3.
12
Landon Graf
58.12
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
4.
11
Jaron Blum
59.48
PR
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
5.
9
*
Aaxel Spence
1:00.04c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
6.
10
Alton Wurdinger
1:05.16
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
7.
9
Noah Schmidt
1:08.58
PR
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
8.
9
Zachary Schuchman
1:15.82
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Jaron Blum
2:12.91
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
2.
9
William Bryant
2:27.41
PR
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
3.
10
Mason Mckie
2:33.0h
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
4.
10
Alton Wurdinger
2:38.11
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
5.
9
Zachary Schuchman
3:03.24
PR
Apr 23
Humphrey St Francis Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
*
Sonny Reyes-Salazar
4:55.6h
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
2.
11
Jaron Blum
5:18.4h
Apr 23
Humphrey St Francis Invite
3.
9
William Bryant
5:22.0h
PR
Apr 23
Humphrey St Francis Invite
4.
10
Mason Mckie
5:35.34
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
5.
9
Noah Schmidt
5:42.32
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
6.
9
Zachary Schuchman
6:34.23
PR
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Sonny Reyes-Salazar
11:28.57
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
2.
10
Mason Mckie
11:50.61
PR
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
3.
9
Noah Schmidt
12:41.99
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Aaxel Spence
30.10
PR
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Becker Pohlman
43.79
PR
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Josh Arens
Mitchell Hupp
Becker Pohlman
Barrett Wilke
45.78
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
2.
*
Josh Arens
Mitchell Hupp
Barrett Wilke
Becker Pohlman
45.94c
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
3.
Josh Arens
Barrett Wilke
Becker Pohlman
Mitchell Hupp
46.04
Apr 23
St. Francis Invite
4.
Gatlin Davidson
Ren Brown
Taenen Ketelsen
Mitchell Hupp
49.44c
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
5.
Josh Arens
Taenen Ketelsen
Logan Tiedtke
Landon Graf
50.12
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Parker Bickley
Andrew Bohac
Ren Brown
Gatlin Davidson
55.48
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Gatlin Davidson
Ryan Happold
Aaxel Spence
Josh Arens
1:51.53
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Landon Graf
Taenen Ketelsen
Mitchell Hupp
Becker Pohlman
3:46.86
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
2.
Taenen Ketelsen
Mitchell Hupp
Landon Graf
Becker Pohlman
3:48.63
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
3.
Taenen Ketelsen
Becker Pohlman
Mitchell Hupp
Landon Graf
3:48.97
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
4.
Jaron Blum
Landon Graf
Taenen Ketelsen
Becker Pohlman
3:50.62
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
5.
Landon Graf
Aaxel Spence
Taenen Ketelsen
Jaron Blum
3:52.75
Apr 23
Humphrey St Francis Invite
6.
Jaron Blum
Landon Graf
Sonny Reyes-Salazar
Aaxel Spence
4:01.2h
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
7.
*
Alton Wurdinger
Aaxel Spence
Noah Schmidt
William Bryant
4:20.5h
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
8.
Aaxel Spence
Sonny Reyes-Salazar
Jaron Blum
William Bryant
4:28.50
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
*
Sonny Reyes-Salazar
Jaron Blum
William Bryant
Mason Mckie
9:32.0h
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
2.
William Bryant
Sonny Reyes-Salazar
Jaron Blum
Mason Mckie
9:34.54
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
3.
William Bryant
Noah Schmidt
Mason Mckie
Jaron Blum
10:02.02
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
4.
Jaron Blum
Sonny Reyes-Salazar
William Bryant
Mason Mckie
10:07.85
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
5.
Jaron Blum
Noah Schmidt
William Bryant
Alton Wurdinger
10:17.93
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
6.
William Bryant
Sonny Reyes-Salazar
Noah Schmidt
Alton Wurdinger
10:25.25
Apr 23
St. Francis Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Becker Pohlman
Mitchell Hupp
Logan Tiedtke
Aaxel Spence
1:50.49
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Becker Pohlman
Mitchell Hupp
Jaron Blum
Sonny Reyes-Salazar
3:59.01
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
DMR 3200m - [400-400-800-1600]
1.
William Bryant
Noah Schmidt
Mason Mckie
Alton Wurdinger
10:30.88
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ren Brown
51' 5
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
2.
11
Barrett Wilke
42' 8
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
3.
10
Gatlin Davidson
39' 10
PR
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
4.
10
Josh Arens
37' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Humphrey St Francis Invite
5.
11
Parker Bickley
36' 10
PR
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
6.
9
Logan Tiedtke
33' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
7.
11
Luis Mejia
30' 3.25
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
8.
9
Andrew Bohac
29' 2.25
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ren Brown
154' 8
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
2.
10
Gatlin Davidson
115' 2
PR
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
3.
10
Josh Arens
95' 7
PR
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
4.
9
Logan Tiedtke
87' 0
PR
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
5.
9
*
Andrew Bohac
76' 5
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Taenen Ketelsen
16' 2
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Zachary Schuchman
29' 4
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Hupp
12.74c
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
2.
11
*
Bekah Butterfield
13.44c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
3.
10
Rylan Hansen
13.70
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
4.
10
Karsyn Dusatko
13.80
PR
Apr 23
St. Francis Invite
5.
12
Kennedie Gartner
13.92
PR
Apr 23
St. Francis Invite
6.
9
Hayden Dixon
14.41
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
7.
9
*
Gabby Kment
14.54c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
8.
10
Brooklyn Espinoza
15.44
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
9.
12
*
Becca Stoddard
15.54c
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Hupp
26.57
PR
Apr 24
Norfolk Classic
2.
10
Karsyn Dusatko
28.54c
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
3.
12
*
Kennedie Gartner
28.84c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
4.
9
Hayden Dixon
29.10
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
5.
11
Bekah Butterfield
29.34c
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
6.
12
Becca Stoddard
31.60
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
7.
9
Gabby Kment
32.13
PR
Apr 23
Humphrey St Francis Invite
8.
10
*
Brooklyn Espinoza
32.84c
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Hayden Dixon
1:05.10
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
2.
12
Corah Linnaus
1:07.37
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
3.
10
Karsyn Dusatko
1:08.02
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
4.
10
Rylan Hansen
1:08.81
PR
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
5.
9
Kaelyn Cook
1:13.44
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
6.
9
*
Callie Schultz
1:14.44c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
7.
10
*
Tiffanee Glaser
1:15.04c
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
8.
9
Harrison Blum
1:16.16
PR
Apr 23
St. Francis Invite
9.
10
Skyler Siebrandt
1:17.32
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
10.
9
Cenna Johnson
1:21.97
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Mckenzie Daniel
2:43.25
PR
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
2.
12
Madison Mckie
2:43.71
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
3.
9
Azlynn Johnson
2:44.0h
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
4.
11
Kelby Pohlman
2:48.57
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
5.
10
Skyler Siebrandt
2:51.44
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
6.
10
Tiffanee Glaser
2:56.01
PR
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
7.
9
Bria Johnson
2:59.56
PR
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
8.
11
Esther Hogrefe
3:09.09
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
*
Azlynn Johnson
5:42.6h
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
2.
12
*
Madison Mckie
6:06.6h
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
3.
9
Mckenzie Daniel
6:10.51
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
4.
9
Kaelyn Cook
6:48.25
PR
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
5.
9
Harrison Blum
7:10.07
PR
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
6.
11
Esther Hogrefe
7:11.67
PR
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
7.
9
Cenna Johnson
7:23.39
PR
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Azlynn Johnson
12:36.56
PR
Apr 24
Norfolk Classic
2.
12
Madison Mckie
13:35.38
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
3.
9
Bria Johnson
15:39.89
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
4.
11
*
Esther Hogrefe
16:19.0h
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
5.
9
*
Cenna Johnson
16:32.1h
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Olivia Hupp
20.30
PR
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Olivia Hupp
56.44c
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Bekah Butterfield
Hayden Dixon
Olivia Hupp
Rylan Hansen
52.49
Apr 23
St. Francis Invite
2.
Bekah Butterfield
Hayden Dixon
Karsyn Dusatko
Olivia Hupp
52.71
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
3.
Bekah Butterfield
Hayden Dixon
Rylan Hansen
Olivia Hupp
53.52
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
4.
Karsyn Dusatko
Kennedie Gartner
Rylan Hansen
Olivia Hupp
55.38
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
5.
Brooklyn Espinoza
Gabby Kment
Peyton Dixon
Becca Stoddard
57.22
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
6.
Bekah Butterfield
Peyton Dixon
Becca Stoddard
Harrison Blum
57.94c
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
7.
Peyton Dixon
Brooklyn Espinoza
Kennedie Gartner
Becca Stoddard
58.38
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Bekah Butterfield
Peyton Dixon
Gabby Kment
Becca Stoddard
2:05.18
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Hayden Dixon
Rylan Hansen
Corah Linnaus
Karsyn Dusatko
4:26.6h
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
2.
Hayden Dixon
Karsyn Dusatko
Rylan Hansen
Corah Linnaus
4:27.92
Apr 23
Humphrey St Francis Invite
3.
Hayden Dixon
Olivia Hupp
Corah Linnaus
Rylan Hansen
4:35.60
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
4.
Bekah Butterfield
Karsyn Dusatko
Rylan Hansen
Olivia Hupp
4:36.58
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
5.
Hayden Dixon
Karsyn Dusatko
Azlynn Johnson
Esther Hogrefe
4:45.9h
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
6.
Bekah Butterfield
Tiffanee Glaser
Kaelyn Cook
Azlynn Johnson
4:52.08
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
*
Mckenzie Daniel
Azlynn Johnson
Madison Mckie
Kelby Pohlman
10:45.6h
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
2.
Azlynn Johnson
Madison Mckie
Mckenzie Daniel
Skyler Siebrandt
11:03.77
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
3.
Callie Schultz
Kaelyn Cook
Tiffanee Glaser
Esther Hogrefe
11:14.98
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
4.
Skyler Siebrandt
Madison Mckie
Mckenzie Daniel
Bria Johnson
11:47.81
Apr 23
St. Francis Invite
5.
Harrison Blum
Skyler Siebrandt
Kelby Pohlman
Cenna Johnson
12:19.93
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
6.
Tiffanee Glaser
Bria Johnson
Esther Hogrefe
Callie Schultz
13:00.09
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
7.
Callie Schultz
Cenna Johnson
Esther Hogrefe
Harrison Blum
13:11.66
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Hayden Dixon
Becca Stoddard
Esther Hogrefe
Bria Johnson
2:21.15
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Callie Schultz
Mckenzie Daniel
Kaelyn Cook
Tiffanee Glaser
5:09.84
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
DMR 3200m - [400-400-800-1600]
1.
Hayden Dixon
Corah Linnaus
Madison Mckie
Azlynn Johnson
11:03.69
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
*
Kelsey Nelson
29' 5
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
2.
12
*
Reagan Benson
28' 6
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
3.
9
Peyton Dixon
26' 2
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
4.
10
Mirabell Jones
22' 11.75
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Reagan Benson
80' 0
Apr 18
Tom Martin/Wausa Invite
2.
12
Kelsey Nelson
77' 8
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
3.
10
Mirabell Jones
68' 6
PR
Apr 27
EHC T&F Meet
4.
9
Peyton Dixon
53' 1
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
5.
10
Claire Melcher
49' 5
PR
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Kennedie Gartner
5' 1
PR
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
2.
10
Karsyn Dusatko
4' 6
Apr 23
Humphrey St Francis Invite
3.
9
Bria Johnson
3' 0
PR
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Corah Linnaus
9' 0
PR
Apr 24
Norfolk Classic
2.
10
*
Rylan Hansen
8' 9
PR
May 2
Norfolk Catholic Invitational
3.
9
Mckenzie Daniel
6' 0
PR
Apr 23
Humphrey St Francis Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Olivia Hupp
16' 8.25
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
2.
9
Hayden Dixon
14' 9.5
PR
Mar 28
Tiger Relays
3.
12
Becca Stoddard
14' 7.25
PR
Apr 9
Cougar Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Harrison Blum
32' 1.5
PR
Apr 4
Battle Creek Invitational
*Recent improvement