Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Hunter Cerveny
11.98
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
2.
12
Lennart Dolderer
12.56
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
3.
9
Tyler Hooper
12.72
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
4.
11
Kaleb Kotas
13.19
PR
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
5.
-
Hayden Baehr
15.07
PR
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Hunter Cerveny
24.89
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
2.
12
Lennart Dolderer
25.70
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
3.
11
Kaleb Kotas
26.08
PR
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
4.
10
Michael Pulliam
26.59
PR
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
5.
-
Hayden Baehr
30.35
PR
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Tanner Sand
53.24c
PR
May 11
District C-3
2.
10
Michael Pulliam
1:01.01
PR
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
3.
11
Kaleb Kotas
1:01.10
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
4.
11
Colten Johnson
1:07.00
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
5.
9
Jon Hyde
1:10.74
PR
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Tanner Sand
2:09.78
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
2.
9
PRESTON LEE
2:20.51
PR
May 5
JCC Invite
3.
9
Jon Hyde
2:54.54
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Riley Wehrer
5:02.3h
May 11
District C-3
2.
10
Seth Vlasak
5:30.25
May 5
JCC Invite
3.
9
Luke Sykes
5:58.95
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Riley Wehrer
10:15.30
PR
May 20
NSAA Class C State Championship (F-Sa)
2.
10
Seth Vlasak
12:23.62
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
3.
9
Luke Sykes
12:42.63
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Cooper Bates
16.54
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
10
Coltin Rezabek
16.54c
May 11
District C-3
3.
9
Mason Zimmerman
19.79
May 5
JCC Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Cooper Bates
42.82
PR
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
2.
10
Coltin Rezabek
46.97
PR
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
3.
9
Mason Zimmerman
47.37
May 5
JCC Invite
4.
11
Kaleb Kotas
48.34
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.63
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:48.4h
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:48.2h
May 11
District C-3
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:04.25
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
22:49.3h
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
SMR 800m - [200-100-100-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:53.9h
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
4x65 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
Relay Team
43.3h
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
4x120y Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.
Relay Team
1:17.54c
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Riley Homolka
54' 9
PR
May 5
JCC Invite
2.
10
Hunter Cerveny
46' 3.5
May 11
District C-3
3.
12
Zack Keller
41' 1.5
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
4.
9
Tyler Hooper
39' 10
May 5
JCC Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Riley Homolka
163' 7
PR
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
2.
12
Zack Keller
130' 6
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
3.
9
Tyler Hooper
123' 2.5
May 5
JCC Invite
High Jump
1.
9
PRESTON LEE
5' 6
PR
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
2.
9
Mason Zimmerman
5' 4
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
3.
11
Colten Johnson
5' 2
PR
May 5
JCC Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Michael Pulliam
12' 6
May 20
NSAA Class C State Championship (F-Sa)
11
Riley Wehrer
12' 6
May 11
District C-3
3.
10
Coltin Rezabek
11' 0
May 5
JCC Invite
4.
12
Kadin Davis
10' 6
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Tanner Sand
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
2.
10
Coltin Rezabek
18' 6.75
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
3.
10
Michael Pulliam
17' 1
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
4.
9
Luke Sykes
16' 7.75
PR
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
5.
12
Lennart Dolderer
15' 3.25
PR
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tanner Sand
40' 3
PR
May 11
District C-3
2.
10
Michael Pulliam
37' 1
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
3.
12
Lennart Dolderer
35' 1.75
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
4.
9
Luke Sykes
35' 0.25
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Aislim Martinez
13.24c
PR
May 11
District C-3
2.
12
Tori Homolka
14.40
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
3.
10
Katie Schroeder
14.82
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
4.
9
Haley Baehr
15.30
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
5.
10
Anoulin Souvannavong
15.31
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
6.
12
Haylee Mohr
15.32
PR
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Logan Hayek
26.46
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
2.
9
Aislim Martinez
28.25
PR
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
3.
10
Anoulin Souvannavong
28.62
PR
May 5
JCC Invite
4.
12
Victoria Lokken
29.38
PR
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
5.
10
Shaylee Bloom
30.81
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
6.
10
Katie Schroeder
30.96
PR
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
7.
12
Korbyn Moldenhauer
31.09
PR
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
8.
12
Haylee Mohr
32.24
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Logan Hayek
59.08
May 20
NSAA Class C State Championship (F-Sa)
2.
12
Victoria Lokken
1:03.64c
May 11
District C-3
3.
10
Shaylee Bloom
1:07.39
PR
May 5
JCC Invite
4.
10
Karlie Cerveny
1:11.60
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
5.
10
Janisa Gronenthal
1:11.75
PR
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
6.
9
Maddie Reichert
1:14.92
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Victoria Lokken
2:32.9h
May 11
District C-3
2.
9
Mikayla Pecka
2:38.27
PR
May 5
JCC Invite
3.
10
Janisa Gronenthal
2:47.45
PR
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
4.
10
Karlie Cerveny
2:51.11
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
5.
10
Shaylee Bloom
2:58.42
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Mikayla Pecka
6:05.57
PR
May 5
JCC Invite
2.
9
Topanga Rosentreader
6:25.38
PR
May 5
JCC Invite
3.
10
Karlie Cerveny
6:35.03
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
4.
9
Harley Broz
6:45.32
PR
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Mikayla Pecka
13:34.33
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
2.
9
Topanga Rosentreader
14:27.17
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
3.
9
Harley Broz
15:08.78
PR
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Tia Kreshel
21.48
PR
May 5
JCC Invite
2.
10
Ashley Cline
21.64
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Logan Hayek
46.74
May 20
NSAA Class C State Championship (F-Sa)
2.
10
Ashley Cline
1:00.86
PR
May 5
JCC Invite
3.
10
Janisa Gronenthal
1:05.11
PR
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
4.
9
Tia Kreshel
1:08.41
PR
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.57
May 5
JCC Invite
2.
Victoria Lokken
Logan Hayek
Tori Homolka
Aislim Martinez
52.83
May 20
NSAA Class C State Championship (F-Sa)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:54.6h
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:24.86
May 5
JCC Invite
2.
Victoria Lokken
Karlie Cerveny
Janisa Gronethal
Logan Hayek
4:33.33
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:11.2h
May 11
District C-3
2.
Mikayla Pecka
Topanga Rosentreader
Harley Broz
Karlie Cerveny
11:34.11
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
26:56.5h
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:17.0h
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
49.3h
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
4x120y Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Relay Team
1:28.54c
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
McKenna Rezny
38' 3
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
2.
11
Katie VanLaningham
36' 3.25
May 5
JCC Invite
3.
9
Alexis Tachovsky
29' 2
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
4.
10
Bre Zoubek
27' 7
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
McKenna Rezny
138' 4
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
2.
12
Taylor Parham
129' 10
PR
May 20
NSAA Class C State Championship (F-Sa)
3.
11
Lindsay Homolka
103' 3
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
4.
9
Alexis Tachovsky
72' 5
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Elizabeth Kubicek
4' 6
PR
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
2.
10
Ashley Cline
4' 4
PR
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
3.
12
Haylee Mohr
4' 0
Mar 28
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Shaylee Bloom
8' 10
May 5
JCC Invite
2.
12
Tristin Smith
8' 0
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Aislim Martinez
15' 7.25
PR
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
2.
10
Anoulin Souvannavong
15' 2.75
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
3.
12
Tori Homolka
14' 9.5
PR
May 11
District C-3
4.
-
Aleen Souvannavong
14' 7.5
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
5.
9
Maddie Reichert
13' 3.25
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Anoulin Souvannavong
35' 4.5
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
2.
-
Aleen Souvannavong
33' 2
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
3.
12
Haylee Mohr
29' 8.5
PR
Apr 4
Malcolm Invite
4.
12
Korbyn Moldenhauer
29' 4
PR
Apr 25
Cougar Invite
5.
11
Kory Moldenhauer
29' 2
PR
Mar 17
Lincoln Southwest JV Relays
*Recent improvement