Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Noah L'Heureux11.54 PRMay 10C-1 District Meet
2.12Logan Kreizel12.01 PRMar 24Fairbury Invite
3.9Steven Bennett12.45 PRMar 28Norris Invite
4.12Sam Rathe12.48 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
5.11Ben Moll12.59 PRMar 24Fairbury Invite
6.9Christopher Woerth12.74c PRApr 30Seward JV Invite
 
200 Meters
1.12Logan Kreizel24.07 PRMay 10C-1 District Meet
2.9Derek Brockhaus24.59 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
3.11Collin Morrison24.76 PRMar 28Norris Invite
4.11Ben Moll25.33 PRMay 10C-1 District Meet
5.12Sam Rathe25.62 PRMar 28Norris Invite
6.9Christopher Woerth27.24c PRApr 30Seward JV Invite
 
400 Meters
1.11Noah L'Heureux51.41 PRApr 24Cougar Invitational
2.11Jacob Meyer52.20 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
3.11Gage Canfield56.65 PRApr 24Cougar Invitational
4.9Josh Puelz57.83 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
5.9Joshua Puelz57.97 PRMay 10C-1 District Meet
6.9Derek Brockhaus59.58 PRMar 28Norris Invite
7.11Collin Morrison1:00.49 PRMar 24Fairbury Invite
8.9Christopher Woerth1:02.37 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
9.11Ben Moll1:02.57Mar 28Norris Invite
 
800 Meters
1.11Jacob Meyer2:05.01 PRMay 10C-1 District Meet
2.11Gage Canfield2:11.19 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
3.10Colten Waldo2:16.27 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
4.9Josh Puelz2:22.3h PRApr 30Seward JV Invite
5.11Elijah Meyer2:25.36 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
6.12Elisha Meyer2:35.0h PRApr 30Seward JV Invite
 
1600 Meters
1.11Jack Croner5:18.27 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
2.12Elisha Meyer5:33.98 PRMay 10C-1 District Meet
3.12Joe Admiraal5:36.45May 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
4.11Ryan Hlavaty5:37.68 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
5.11Elijah Meyer5:48.40Apr 10Yutan Invite
 
3200 Meters
1.12Joe Admiraal11:40.86 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
2.11Ryan Hlavaty12:15.64 PRMar 28Norris Invite
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Colton Meyer14.99 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
2.9Will Saunders16.14c PRApr 30Seward JV Invite
3.12Reid Martin16.22 PRApr 24Cougar Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Colton Meyer39.34 PRMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.9Will Saunders43.14c PRApr 30Seward JV Invite
3.12Reid Martin45.06Mar 24Fairbury Invite
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jacob Glines
Derek Brockhaus
Sam Rathe
Will Saunders
47.47May 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
2.Jacob Glines
Reid Martin
Sam Rathe
Ben Moll
47.72May 10C-1 District Meet
3.Reid Martin
Collin Morrison
Sam Rathe
Ben Moll
48.01Mar 28Norris Invite
4.Tommy Nabity
Reid Martin
Sam Rathe
Ben Moll
48.29Apr 10Yutan Invite
5.Steven Bennett
Christopher Woerth
Derek Brockhaus
Will Saunders
50.04cApr 30Seward JV Invite
6.Tommy Nabity
Steven Bennett
Sam Rathe
Ben Moll
50.12Mar 24Fairbury Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:27.01May 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.Noah L'Heureux
Logan Kreizel
Colton Meyer
Jacob Meyer
3:29.57May 10C-1 District Meet
3.Gage Canfield
Noah L'Heureux
Colton Meyer
Jacob Meyer
3:37.01Mar 28Norris Invite
4.Noah L'Heureux
Gage Canfield
Colton Meyer
Jacob Meyer
3:39.57Apr 10Yutan Invite
5.Josh Puelz
Christopher Woerth
Elijah Meyer
Will Saunders
4:11.0hApr 30Seward JV Invite
 
4x800 Relay
1.Gage Canfield
Colten Waldo
Josh Puelz
Jacob Meyer
8:52.29May 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
2.Gage Canfield
Colten Waldo
Joshua Puelz
Jacob Meyer
8:57.07May 10C-1 District Meet
3.Gage Canfield
Colten Waldo
Joe Admiraal
Jacob Meyer
9:11.94Apr 10Yutan Invite
4.Gage Canfield
Colten Waldo
Joe Admiraal
Jack Croner
9:24.96Apr 24Cougar Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Wyatt Marr38' 3 PRApr 30Seward JV Invite
2.12James Lavicky37' 10.75 PRMay 10C-1 District Meet
3.9Matthew Lavicky31' 9.25 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
4.9Kyle Hoffman22' 6 PRMar 24Fairbury Invite
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Wyatt Marr125' 9 PRApr 24Cougar Invitational
2.12James Lavicky119' 3 PRMay 10C-1 District Meet
3.9Josh Puelz116' 8 PRApr 30Seward JV Invite
4.9Joshua Puelz110' 5 PRMay 10C-1 District Meet
5.9Matthew Lavicky76' 6 PRApr 30Seward JV Invite
6.9Kyle Hoffman62' 0 PRApr 30Seward JV Invite
 
High Jump
1.12Jacob Glines6' 0Mar 24Fairbury Invite
2.12Logan Kreizel5' 10Mar 24Fairbury Invite
3.9Josh Puelz5' 4 PRMar 24Fairbury Invite
 
Long Jump
1.11Noah L'Heureux20' 2 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
2.9Derek Brockhaus19' 5 PRMar 28Norris Invite
3.9Steven Bennett17' 2.25 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
4.11Elijah Meyer14' 11Apr 30Seward JV Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.9Derek Brockhaus39' 10 PRMay 10C-1 District Meet
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Kelly Kohlhof12.99 PRApr 24Cougar Invitational
2.9Charis Ovwigho13.29 PRApr 24Cougar Invitational
3.11Hope Leimbach13.38May 10C-1 District Meet
 
200 Meters
1.10Kelly Kohlhof27.36 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
2.10Marriah Buss27.77 PRMar 24Fairbury Invite
3.9Charis Ovwigho28.55 PRApr 24Cougar Invitational
4.12Mackenzie Koepke29.47May 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
 
400 Meters
1.12Rebecca Ziems1:02.78May 10C-1 District Meet
2.12Kayla Ernstmeyer1:04.32 PRApr 24Cougar Invitational
3.10Lexie Kreizel1:06.55 PRMay 10C-1 District Meet
4.12Hayley Steinbauer1:08.01 PRApr 24Cougar Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.12Rebecca Ziems2:26.49 PRMay 10C-1 District Meet
2.12Hayley Steinbauer2:44.42Apr 10Yutan Invite
3.10Kayla Steinbauer2:49.18 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
4.11Katrina Staab2:55.77Apr 24Cougar Invitational
5.12Natalia Tjelta2:57.69 PRApr 24Cougar Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.12Rebecca Ziems5:52.87 PRApr 24Cougar Invitational
2.12Hayley Steinbauer6:04.06May 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
3.11Katrina Staab6:26.67Apr 10Yutan Invite
4.10Kayla Steinbauer6:42.94Mar 24Fairbury Invite
5.12Natalia Tjelta6:53.62 PRMar 28Norris Invite
 
3200 Meters
1.11Rachel Ziems13:59.16Mar 24Fairbury Invite
2.10Kayla Steinbauer15:09.65Mar 24Fairbury Invite
3.12Natalia Tjelta15:26.60 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Josie Puelz15.54 PRMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Josie Puelz45.97 PRMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.Hope Leimbach
Charis Ovwigho
Kelly Kohlhof
Josie Puelz
51.69May 10C-1 District Meet
2.Relay Team 52.00May 19NSAA Class C State Championships
3.-Hope Leimbach
Mackenzie Koepke
Kelly Kohlhof
Josie Puelz
53.01Mar 28Norris Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.Kayla Ernstmeyer
Rebecca Ziems
Kelly Kohlhof
Mackenzie Koepke
4:16.28May 10C-1 District Meet
2.Relay Team 4:16.50May 19NSAA Class C State Championships
3.Rebecca Ziems
Marriah Buss
Kayla Ernstmeyer
Mackenzie Koepke
4:19.39Mar 28Norris Invite
4.Marriah Buss
Rebecca Ziems
Kayla Ernstmeyer
Mackenzie Koepke
4:23.89Mar 24Fairbury Invite
5.Rebecca Ziems
Marriah Buss
Kayla Ernstmeyer
Kelly Kohlhof
4:32.77Apr 24Cougar Invitational
6.Kelly Kohlhof
Rebecca Ziems
Lexie Kreizel
Kayla Ernstmeyer
4:36.89May 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
 
4x800 Relay
1.Rebecca Ziems
Lexie Kreizel
Kayla Steinbauer
Hayley Steinbauer
10:21.28May 10C-1 District Meet
2.Relay Team 10:33.87May 19NSAA Class C State Championships
3.Rebecca Ziems
Rachel Ziems
Natalia Tjelta
Hayley Steinbauer
10:44.96Apr 10Yutan Invite
4.Hayley Steinbauer
Katrina Staab
Kayla Steinbauer
Lexie Kreizel
10:51.04May 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
5.Lexie Kreizel
Kayla Steinbauer
Natalia Tjelta
Hayley Steinbauer
11:24.64Apr 24Cougar Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Gretchen Moll35' 1 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
2.9Abi Wohlgemuth30' 8 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
3.10Sami Scholz27' 3.5 PRApr 30Seward JV Invite
4.12Marie Ludvigsen22' 9 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
5.12Felicia Weingard18' 10 PRApr 30Seward JV Invite
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Kayla Ernstmeyer108' 5 PRMay 10C-1 District Meet
2.11Gretchen Moll95' 9 PRMay 10C-1 District Meet
3.12Marie Ludvigsen59' 2 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
4.10Sami Scholz56' 5 PRMar 24Fairbury Invite
5.12Felicia Weingard51' 2 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
 
High Jump
1.12Mackenzie Koepke5' 4May 10C-1 District Meet
2.10Marriah Buss5' 0 PRMar 24Fairbury Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.11Josie Puelz12' 8 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
 
Long Jump
1.11Hope Leimbach16' 10 PRMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.12Kayla Ernstmeyer15' 7.5 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.10Marriah Buss35' 5.25 PRMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.12Kayla Ernstmeyer32' 4 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
 

*Recent improvement