Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Matt Chitwood
11.24c
PR
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
2.
11
Cody Wudtke
11.59
Apr 20
Lexington Invite
3.
11
Zayne Gillen
11.86
Apr 20
Lexington Invite
4.
9
Peyton Stagemeyer
12.04c
PR
Apr 13
Medicine Valley Invite
5.
10
Ethan Loibl
12.07
PR
May 10
B-6 District Meet
6.
10
Vince Lyons
12.33
PR
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
7.
9
Trevor Matson
12.40
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
8.
9
Colton Lashley
12.51
PR
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
9.
9
Luke Lichty
12.64c
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
11
Gavin Harsh
12.64c
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
11.
9
Bryce Lyons
12.74c
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
12.
10
Kolton Stone
13.24c
PR
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
200 Meters
1.
11
Zayne Gillen
24.04c
Apr 20
Lexington Invite
2.
11
Cody Wudtke
24.18
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
3.
10
Ethan Loibl
24.94c
PR
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
4.
10
Hunter Felker
25.34c
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
9
Peyton Stagemeyer
25.34c
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
6.
9
Colton Lashley
25.74c
PR
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
7.
9
Luke Lichty
26.14c
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
8.
11
Gavin Harsh
26.24c
Apr 13
Medicine Valley Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Austin Cherry
50.03
May 10
B-6 District Meet
2.
11
Cody Wudtke
53.44c
PR
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
3.
11
Zayne Gillen
54.19
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
4.
10
Vince Lyons
55.92
PR
May 10
B-6 District Meet
5.
10
Hunter Felker
55.94c
PR
Mar 30
McCook Invite
6.
9
Luke Lichty
58.24c
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
7.
10
Ethan Loibl
58.37
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
8.
9
Isaac Langan
59.04c
PR
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
9.
12
Brian Calvin
1:00.34c
PR
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
10.
11
Colton Brown
1:00.84c
PR
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Austin Cherry
49.1h
Apr 20
Lexington Invite
2.
12
Matt Chitwood
50.7h
PR
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Championship
3.
11
Cody Wudtke
52.2h
PR
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Championship
4.
11
Jacob Riemann
52.6h
PR
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Championship
5.
11
Zayne Gillen
53.9h
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
6.
11
Trevor Pate
54.7h
PR
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
7.
10
Ethan Loibl
56.1h
PR
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
8.
11
Austin Lambing
57.2h
PR
Mar 30
McCook Invite
9.
11
Gavin Harsh
57.8h
PR
Mar 30
McCook Invite
10.
9
Luke Lichty
59.0h
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
11.
9
Peyton Stagemeyer
59.3h
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
12.
12
Brian Calvin
59.9h
PR
Mar 30
McCook Invite
13.
9
Isaac Langan
1:00.7h
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Austin Cherry
1:55.42
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
11
Trevor Pate
2:01.23
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
3.
10
Hunter Felker
2:06.29
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Championship
4.
11
Austin Lambing
2:12.6h
PR
Mar 30
McCook Invite
5.
11
Lucas Post
2:12.99
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
6.
12
Brian Calvin
2:25.5h
PR
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
7.
10
Mauro Bueno
2:27.85
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
8.
10
Zach Glaze
2:28.45
PR
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
9.
9
Adryan Lucero
2:30.7h
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
10.
9
Miles Dack
2:34.1h
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
11.
9
Skyler Cappel
2:36.71
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
12.
11
Colton Brown
2:41.7h
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Trevor Pate
2:05.2h
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
2.
10
Hunter Felker
2:06.8h
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
3.
11
Jacob Riemann
2:09.6h
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
4.
11
Austin Lambing
2:12.8h
PR
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
5.
11
Lucas Post
2:13.1h
PR
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Trevor Pate
4:46.1h
May 1
Best in the Midwest @ Sutherland
2.
10
Hunter Felker
4:51.8h
Mar 30
McCook Invite
3.
9
Isaac Langan
5:07.93
PR
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
4.
12
Brian Calvin
5:21.85
PR
May 10
B-6 District Meet
5.
9
Nick Glaze
5:36.7h
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
6.
9
Adryan Lucero
5:38.7h
Mar 30
McCook Invite
7.
11
Colton Brown
5:42.8h
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
8.
10
Zach Glaze
5:43.9h
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
9.
9
Miles Dack
6:00.4h
PR
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Trevor Pate
11:14.3h
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
2.
9
Isaac Langan
11:49.0h
PR
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
3.
9
Nick Glaze
12:50.94
PR
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Kyle Gaston
15.75
May 10
B-6 District Meet
2.
11
Jacob Riemann
17.14c
Mar 30
McCook Invite
3.
10
Jesse Detty
17.69
PR
May 10
B-6 District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Kyle Gaston
43.87
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
2.
11
Jacob Riemann
44.14c
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
3.
10
Jesse Detty
49.67
PR
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jake Schlager
Matt Chitwood
Austin Cherry
Cody Wudtke
43.25
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Championship
2.
-
Zayne Gillen
Matt Chitwood
Austin Cherry
Cody Wudtke
44.30
Apr 20
Lexington Invite
3.
-
Kyle Gaston
Matt Chitwood
Austin Cherry
Cody Wudtke
44.54c
May 1
Best in the Midwest @ Sutherland
4.
-
Zayne Gillen
Peyton Stagemeyer
Austin Cherry
Cody Wudtke
46.14c
Mar 30
McCook Invite
5.
-
Ethan Loibl
Vince Lyons
Bryce Lyons
Peyton Stagemeyer
47.51
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
6.
-
Bryce Lyons
Peyton Stagemeyer
Ethan Loibl
Vince Lyons
47.54c
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
7.
-
Ethan Loibl
Peyton Stagemeyer
Gavin Harsh
Vince Lyons
47.74c
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Cody Wudtke
Matt Chitwood
Jacob Riemann
Austin Cherry
3:25.41
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
3:29.56
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
3.
-
Cody Wudtke
Zayne Gillen
Jacob Riemann
Austin Cherry
3:31.80
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
4.
-
Cody Wudtke
Zayne Gillen
Hunter Felker
Austin Cherry
3:37.8h
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
5.
-
Zayne Gillen
Jacob Riemann
Ethan Loibl
Trevor Pate
3:38.6h
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
6.
-
Ethan Loibl
Austin Lambing
Gavin Harsh
Brian Calvin
3:52.9h
Mar 30
McCook Invite
7.
-
Isaac Langan
Zach Glaze
Vince Lyons
Hunter Felker
3:53.06
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
8.
-
Ethan Loibl
Peyton Stagemeyer
Luke Lichty
Isaac Langan
3:56.7h
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
9.
-
Ethan Loibl
Gavin Harsh
Luke Lichty
Brian Calvin
3:58.4h
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Hunter Felker
Jacob Riemann
Austin Lambing
Trevor Pate
8:36.78
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
2.
-
Hunter Felker
Austin Lambing
Lucas Post
Trevor Pate
8:38.7h
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
3.
-
Trevor Pate
Austin Lambing
Jacob Riemann
Hunter Felker
8:40.49
May 10
B-6 District Meet
4.
-
Hunter Felker
Lucas Post
Jacob Riemann
Trevor Pate
8:43.26
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Championship
5.
-
Trevor Pate
Isaac Langan
Lucas Post
Austin Lambing
9:01.5h
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
6.
-
Brian Calvin
Isaac Langan
Colton Brown
Nick Glaze
9:49.1h
Mar 30
McCook Invite
7.
-
Isaac Langan
Zach Glaze
Colton Brown
Adryan Lucero
9:51.7h
Apr 13
Medicine Valley Invite
8.
-
Isaac Langan
Nick Glaze
Mauro Bueno
Skyler Cappel
10:00.1h
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
9.
-
Adryan Lucero
Zach Glaze
Colton Brown
Miles Dack
10:02.7h
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
10.
9
Adryan Lucero
Nick Glaze
Miles Dack
Skyler Cappel
10:19.3h
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:58.11
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
2.
-
Ethan Loibl
Colton Lashley
Luke Lichty
Hunter Felker
4:24.39
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Mitch Collicott
51' 7.5
Apr 20
Lexington Invite
2.
12
Austen Sis
46' 7
PR
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
3.
10
Kolton Stone
42' 9
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
4.
11
Trevor Gleason
39' 9.5
PR
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
5.
10
Clayton Skolout
39' 5
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
6.
9
Dalton Goodenberger
39' 2
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
7.
9
Matt Carfield
34' 11.75
Mar 30
McCook Invite
8.
10
Chandler Wagner
34' 10.25
PR
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
9.
9
Colton Molcyk
32' 11
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
10.
9
Seth Koetter
32' 4
Mar 30
McCook Invite
11.
9
Andrew Messersmith
31' 9
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Austen Sis
152' 1
PR
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
11
Matt Collicott
135' 7
May 10
B-6 District Meet
3.
11
Lucas Post
132' 9
Apr 20
Lexington Invite
4.
11
Morgan Schilling
123' 4
PR
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
5.
11
Trevor Gleason
121' 2
PR
Mar 30
McCook Invite
6.
10
Chandler Wagner
117' 8
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
7.
9
Dalton Goodenberger
115' 6
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
8.
11
Manuel Rodriguez
108' 11
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
9.
9
Colton Molcyk
104' 10
Mar 30
McCook Invite
10.
9
Stephen Kirk
101' 7
PR
Mar 30
McCook Invite
11.
9
Colton Lashley
97' 9
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
12.
9
Matt Carfield
84' 11
Mar 30
McCook Invite
13.
9
Andrew Messersmith
73' 10
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Kyle Gaston
6' 0
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
2.
11
Matt Collicott
5' 11
May 10
B-6 District Meet
3.
11
Cody Wudtke
5' 10
Mar 30
McCook Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Tyson Karr
14' 0
PR
May 1
Best in the Midwest @ Sutherland
12
Matt Chitwood
14' 0
Apr 20
Lexington Invite
11
Kyle Stewart
14' 0
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
4.
10
Jesse Detty
11' 9
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
5.
10
Vince Lyons
10' 9
PR
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
6.
9
Spencer Powell
10' 8
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
7.
9
Mitchell Reitz
9' 8
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
8.
9
Jacob Fritsche
8' 6
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Matt Chitwood
23' 0
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Championship
2.
11
Jake Schlager
22' 1
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
3.
12
Connor Palic
20' 6.5
PR
Mar 30
McCook Invite
4.
9
Peyton Stagemeyer
19' 2.5
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
5.
9
Trevor Matson
19' 2.25
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
6.
9
Bryce Lyons
19' 1.25
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
7.
11
Kyle Stewart
18' 7.25
Mar 30
McCook Invite
8.
9
Darius Williams
15' 2
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
Triple Jump
1.
12
Connor Palic
43' 9
PR
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Championship
2.
9
Trevor Matson
39' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
3.
9
Bryce Lyons
37' 3.25
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
4.
9
Darius Williams
34' 2
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
5.
9
Stephen Kirk
33' 11
PR
Mar 30
McCook Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Danica Liess
12.62
PR
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
10
Ashton Harpham
13.38
PR
Apr 20
Lexington Invite
3.
10
Madison Shepherd
13.49
PR
Apr 20
Lexington Invite
4.
9
Hannah Esch
14.14c
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
5.
9
Kaity Elder
14.16
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
6.
9
Vera Dawn LaBay
15.34c
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
7.
9
Kerrigan Klein
16.59
PR
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
200 Meters
1.
10
Danica Liess
25.94
PR
May 10
B-6 District Meet
2.
10
Ashton Harpham
27.34c
PR
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
3.
10
Madison Shepherd
27.84c
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
4.
10
Caitlin Leitner
28.08
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
5.
11
Megan Ruppert
28.44c
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
6.
9
Hannah Esch
30.04c
PR
Apr 13
Medicine Valley Invite
7.
9
Kaity Elder
30.24c
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
8.
9
Vera Dawn LaBay
31.34c
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
9.
10
Megan Wilson
34.04c
PR
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
10.
9
Kerrigan Klein
36.14c
PR
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
400 Meters
1.
10
Molly Sughroue
57.54
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
10
Danica Liess
1:03.94c
PR
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
3.
10
Caitlin Leitner
1:04.07
Apr 20
Lexington Invite
4.
9
Hannah Esch
1:05.24c
PR
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
5.
10
Ashton Harpham
1:05.94c
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
6.
12
Emilyne Nichols
1:09.94c
Mar 30
McCook Invite
7.
9
Vera Dawn LaBay
1:10.04c
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
8.
12
Amanda Brush
1:10.11
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
9.
10
Kelsey Kilpatrick
1:10.24c
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Molly Sughroue
2:15.20
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
10
Caitlin Leitner
2:44.2h
Mar 30
McCook Invite
3.
12
Emilyne Nichols
2:46.2h
Mar 30
McCook Invite
4.
12
Amanda Brush
2:48.23
PR
Apr 20
Lexington Invite
5.
10
Kelsey Kilpatrick
3:01.6h
Apr 13
Medicine Valley Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Emily Tolliver
5:37.57
PR
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
10
EmIlene Sides
5:56.0h
PR
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
3.
10
Bryn Carriker
6:54.5h
PR
Apr 13
Medicine Valley Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Emily Tolliver
12:59.9h
Mar 30
McCook Invite
2.
10
EmIlene Sides
13:43.1h
PR
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
3.
10
Bryn Carriker
15:55.3h
PR
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Abigail Mohr
16.70
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Championship
2.
11
Rachel Goltl
18.03
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
3.
9
Anna Graff
19.94c
PR
Apr 13
Medicine Valley Invite
4.
9
Lexis Jones
20.54c
PR
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
5.
9
Erica Wood
20.94c
Apr 13
Medicine Valley Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Rachel Goltl
50.64c
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
2.
9
Anna Graff
58.14c
PR
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
3.
9
Lexis Jones
1:00.54c
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
4.
9
Erica Wood
1:03.64c
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Megan Ruppert
Abigail Mohr
Madison Shepherd
Danica Liess
51.04
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Championship
2.
-
Molly Sughroue
Abigail Mohr
Madison Shepherd
Danica Liess
51.15
Apr 20
Lexington Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
51.25
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
4.
-
Abigail Mohr
Caitlin Leitner
Madison Shepherd
Danica Liess
52.34c
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
5.
-
Megan Ruppert
Caitlin Leitner
Madison Shepherd
Danica Liess
52.74c
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
6.
-
Molly Sughroue
Abigail Mohr
Ashton Harpham
Hannah Esch
54.24c
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
7.
-
Ashton Harpham
Hannah Esch
Vera Dawn LaBay
Kira Johnson
55.44c
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
8.
-
Becca Sehnert
Kaity Elder
Hannah Esch
Kira Johnson
55.58
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
9.
-
Becca Sehnert
Vera Dawn LaBay
Kaity Elder
Kira Johnson
56.84c
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
10.
9
Kaity Elder
Hannah Esch
Vera Dawn LaBay
Faith Johnson
57.94c
Apr 13
Medicine Valley Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Megan Ruppert
Danica Liess
Caitlin Leitner
Molly Sughroue
4:03.87
May 10
B-6 District Meet
2.
-
Caitlin Leitner
Megan Ruppert
Danica Liess
Molly Sughroue
4:05.3h
May 1
Best in the Midwest @ Sutherland
3.
-
Relay Team
4:06.97
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
4.
-
Caitlin Leitner
Danica Liess
Megan Ruppert
Molly Sughroue
4:08.84
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Championship
5.
-
Hannah Esch
Caitlin Leitner
Danica Liess
Molly Sughroue
4:09.19
Apr 20
Lexington Invite
6.
-
Megan Ruppert
Danica Liess
Emilyne Nichols
Molly Sughroue
4:14.5h
Mar 30
McCook Invite
7.
-
Megan Ruppert
Caitlin Leitner
Danica Liess
Molly Sughroue
4:14.6h
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
8.
-
Caitlin Leitner
Megan Ruppert
Emily Tolliver
Molly Sughroue
4:19.7h
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
9.
-
Hannah Esch
Anna Graff
Madison Shepherd
Ashton Harpham
4:29.2h
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
10.
-
Hannah Esch
Anna Graff
Kelsey Kilpatrick
Ashton Harpham
4:32.3h
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
11.
-
Kelsey Kilpatrick
EmIlene Sides
Vera Dawn LaBay
Anna Graff
4:41.48
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
12.
-
Hannah Esch
Kelsey Kilpatrick
Anna Graff
Vera Dawn LaBay
4:42.0h
Apr 13
Medicine Valley Invite
13.
9
Anna Graff
Hannah Esch
Lexis Jones
Erica Wood
5:03.6h
Mar 30
McCook Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Emily Tolliver
Molly Sughroue
Caitlin Leitner
Emilyne Nichols
9:52.44
May 10
B-6 District Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
10:02.26
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
3.
-
Molly Sughroue
Emily Tolliver
Emilyne Nichols
EmIlene Sides
10:05.51
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
4.
-
Emilyne Nichols
Caitlin Leitner
EmIlene Sides
Molly Sughroue
10:14.1h
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
5.
-
Caitlin Leitner
EmIlene Sides
Emilyne Nichols
Emily Tolliver
10:16.7h
May 1
Best in the Midwest @ Sutherland
6.
-
EmIlene Sides
Caitlin Leitner
Emilyne Nichols
Emily Tolliver
10:19.75
Apr 20
Lexington Invite
7.
-
Amanda Brush
EmIlene Sides
Kelsey Kilpatrick
Bryn Carriker
11:31.5h
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
8.
-
Kelsey Kilpatrick
Amanda Brush
Bryn Carriker
EmIlene Sides
11:54.1h
Mar 30
McCook Invite
9.
-
Amanda Brush
Bryn Carriker
Kelsey Kilpatrick
EmIlene Sides
12:10.8h
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Ashton Harpham
Madison Shepherd
Emilyne Nichols
EmIlene Sides
4:47.94
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
2.
-
Kaity Elder
Vera Dawn LaBay
Kelsey Kilpatrick
Bryn Carriker
5:17.16
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Madison Elder
36' 4.5
May 1
Best in the Midwest @ Sutherland
2.
10
Haley Hudson
31' 10
PR
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
3.
10
Makayla Payton
31' 6.5
May 4
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Championship
4.
9
Josie Witt
24' 4
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
5.
10
Liz Haag
23' 5
PR
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Madison Elder
117' 6
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invitational
2.
10
Allison Sheets
104' 5
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
3.
9
Faith Johnson
86' 11
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
4.
10
Makayla Payton
84' 11
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
5.
9
Jessica Premer
81' 6
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
6.
10
Liz Haag
75' 0
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Faith Johnson
4' 9
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
10
Kira Johnson
4' 9
PR
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
3.
9
Josie Witt
4' 0
Apr 13
Medicine Valley Invite
4.
10
Megan Wilson
3' 6
PR
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
Pole Vault
1.
10
Abigail Mohr
10' 8
May 10
B-6 District Meet
2.
10
Rebecca Sehnert
8' 6
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
3.
10
Katie Rabas
6' 6
PR
Mar 30
McCook Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Madison Shepherd
16' 2
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
2.
11
Megan Ruppert
15' 0
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
3.
10
Abigail Mohr
14' 6.5
PR
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
4.
9
Kaity Elder
13' 10
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
5.
10
Kira Johnson
13' 9.25
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
6.
9
Vera Dawn LaBay
13' 6.75
PR
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
7.
10
Rebecca Sehnert
13' 6.5
PR
Mar 23
McCook/North Platte Dual
8.
10
Megan Wilson
13' 4
May 1
North Platte 9th and 10th
9.
12
Amanda Brush
13' 1.5
Mar 30
McCook Invite
10.
9
Faith Johnson
11' 6.5
PR
Mar 30
McCook Invite
11.
9
Cheyanne Lemburg
9' 9.75
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
12.
9
Kerrigan Klein
9' 5
PR
Apr 18
Hayes Center Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Megan Ruppert
32' 10
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
2.
10
Kira Johnson
30' 4.75
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
3.
10
Megan Wilson
28' 10.5
Apr 23
McCook JV Invite
*Recent improvement