Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
1963
1960
1950
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1976
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ross Mercer
11.64c
PR
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
12
Keegan Hoppens
12.04c
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
10
John Jeffers
12.04c
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
4.
9
Cory Thorson
12.14c
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
11
Ray Lowry
12.14c
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
6.
9
Pat Knott
12.44c
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Ross Mercer
22.94c
PR
May 1
SWC Meet
2.
9
Cory Thorson
24.44c
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
3.
12
Keegan Hoppens
25.04c
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
4.
9
Pat Knott
25.54c
PR
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
5.
10
John Jeffers
25.59
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
6.
10
Aldon Thompson
25.94c
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
7.
11
Ray Lowry
26.04c
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Ewert
53.24c
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
2.
12
Ross Mercer
55.44c
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
3.
12
Derek Blessing
55.54c
PR
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
4.
10
Kyle Winscot
56.54c
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
5.
10
Aldon Thompson
58.34c
PR
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
6.
10
Tucker Kohl
58.84c
PR
May 13
District B6 Championship
7.
10
Garrett Folchert
1:00.34c
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
8.
9
Cory Thorson
1:04.04c
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
9.
10
Austin Tinnon
1:08.65
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Chance Miller
53.6h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
2.
12
Derek Blessing
54.4h
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
3.
12
Spencer Ewert
54.8h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
4.
9
Cory Thorson
56.2h
May 13
District B6 Championship
5.
12
Ross Mercer
56.3h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
6.
9
Dillon McKeag
56.7h
Apr 23
Don Bader Invite
7.
10
John Jeffers
57.3h
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
8.
10
Tucker Kohl
57.5h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
9.
11
Curtis Stevens
58.3h
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
10.
10
Kyle Winscot
58.4h
May 13
District B6 Championship
11.
11
Ray Lowry
58.8h
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
12.
10
Shad Krajewski
59.5h
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
13.
10
Aldon Thompson
1:00.3h
PR
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
14.
12
Seth Svoboda
1:01.4h
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
15.
10
Colt Washa
1:01.6h
Apr 23
Don Bader Invite
16.
10
Garrett Folchert
1:03.2h
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
17.
9
Jared Rechsteiner
1:03.8h
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
18.
11
Zach McCarter
1:04.0h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Chance Miller
2:00.7h
PR
May 13
District B6 Championship
2.
10
Shad Krajewski
2:09.6h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
3.
10
Colt Washa
2:10.8h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
4.
12
Spencer Ewert
2:11.1h
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
5.
12
Seth Svoboda
2:13.2h
PR
May 13
District B6 Championship
6.
11
Zach McCarter
2:25.6h
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
7.
9
Jared Rechsteiner
2:29.8h
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
8.
10
Austin Tinnon
2:31.9h
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Chance Miller
2:01.6h
PR
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
12
Spencer Ewert
2:07.1h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
3.
10
Colt Washa
2:08.4h
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
4.
10
Shad Krajewski
2:09.4h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
5.
9
Dillon McKeag
2:10.8h
May 7
Cozad Invite
6.
12
Seth Svoboda
2:14.7h
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
7.
10
Harry Adams
2:18.9h
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
8.
11
Nathan Garcia
2:19.6h
May 7
Cozad Invite
9.
11
Zach McCarter
2:21.4h
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
10.
10
Garrett Folchert
2:28.7h
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
11.
9
Jared Rechsteiner
2:29.1h
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
12.
11
Greg Nawyn
2:31.1h
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
13.
12
Evan Troxel
2:33.1h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
14.
10
Austin Tinnon
2:33.6h
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
15.
10
Ivan Troxel
2:35.3h
May 7
Cozad Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Chance Miller
4:34.5h
PR
May 13
District B6 Championship
2.
12
Sam Adams
4:38.62
May 21
Nebraska Class B State Championship Day 1
3.
9
Dillon McKeag
4:50.4h
May 1
SWC Meet
4.
10
Harry Adams
4:59.8h
May 7
Cozad Invite
5.
12
Seth Svoboda
5:06.8h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
6.
11
Greg Nawyn
5:07.1h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
7.
10
Shad Krajewski
5:21.86
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
8.
12
Evan Troxel
5:22.3h
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
9.
11
Nathan Garcia
5:24.7h
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
10.
10
Ivan Troxel
5:32.87
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
11.
11
Zach McCarter
5:33.1h
May 7
Cozad Invite
12.
9
Dalton Simmerman
5:47.2h
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
13.
9
Jared Rechsteiner
6:01.4h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Sam Adams
9:47.64
PR
May 21
Nebraska Class B State Championship Day 1
2.
12
Chance Miller
10:10.9h
PR
Apr 23
Don Bader Invite
3.
9
Dillon McKeag
10:25.5h
May 7
Cozad Invite
4.
10
Harry Adams
10:25.7h
May 13
District B6 Championship
5.
11
Greg Nawyn
10:50.9h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
6.
11
Nathan Garcia
11:34.3h
PR
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
7.
12
Evan Troxel
11:43.9h
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
8.
10
Ivan Troxel
11:44.4h
May 7
Cozad Invite
9.
9
Dalton Simmerman
12:43.6h
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Derek Blessing
15.24c
PR
May 13
District B6 Championship
2.
10
Tyson Lanka
16.91
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
3.
11
Curtis Stevens
18.64c
May 7
Cozad Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Derek Blessing
41.04c
May 13
District B6 Championship
2.
10
Tyson Lanka
44.34c
PR
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
3.
11
Curtis Stevens
45.74c
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
John Jeffers
Derek Blessing
Tyson Lanka
Ross Mercer
45.24c
May 13
District B6 Championship
2.
-
Derek Blessing
Dane Anderson
Keegan Hoppens
Ross Mercer
45.64c
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
3.
-
John Jeffers
Cory Thorson
Ray Lowry
Derek Blessing
47.43
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
4.
-
Derek Blessing
Cory Thorson
John Jeffers
Tyson Lanka
47.44c
Apr 23
Don Bader Invite
5.
-
Pat Knott
Tyson Lanka
Ray Lowry
Aldon Thompson
47.84c
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
6.
-
John Jeffers
Cory Thorson
Tyson Lanka
Ross Mercer
47.94c
May 1
SWC Meet
7.
-
Ray Lowry
Cory Thorson
Pat Knott
Aldon Thompson
48.24c
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
8.
-
Pat Knott
Ray Lowry
Tucker Kohl
Aldon Thompson
48.84c
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
9.
-
John Jeffers
Pat Knott
Tyson Lanka
Derek Blessing
49.44c
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
10.
-
Pat Knott
Tucker Kohl
Aldon Thompson
Garrett Folchert
50.14c
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
11.
-
John Jeffers
Garrett Folchert
Blake Edmonds
Dawson Kling
51.97
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Pat Knott
Aldon Thompson
Garrett Folchert
Tyson Lanka
1:51.2h
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Spencer Ewert
Derek Blessing
Ross Mercer
Chance Miller
3:40.7h
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
2.
-
Spencer Ewert
Dillon McKeag
Chance Miller
Derek Blessing
3:50.1h
May 1
SWC Meet
3.
-
Chance Miller
Spencer Ewert
Aldon Thompson
Derek Blessing
3:51.4h
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
4.
-
Spencer Ewert
Curtis Stevens
Cory Thorson
Kyle Winscot
3:52.1h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
5.
-
Spencer Ewert
Curtis Stevens
Kyle Winscot
Aldon Thompson
3:53.0h
May 13
District B6 Championship
6.
-
Derek Blessing
Cory Thorson
Dillon McKeag
Colt Washa
3:56.2h
Apr 23
Don Bader Invite
7.
-
Cory Thorson
Dillon McKeag
Aldon Thompson
Tucker Kohl
3:59.5h
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
8.
-
Colt Washa
Aldon Thompson
Tucker Kohl
Cory Thorson
4:00.8h
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
9.
-
John Jeffers
Colt Washa
Shad Krajewski
Jared Rechsteiner
4:05.10
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
10.
-
Tucker Kohl
Garrett Folchert
Zach McCarter
Ray Lowry
4:07.1h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
11.
-
Tucker Kohl
Aldon Thompson
Curtis Stevens
Garrett Folchert
4:07.3h
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
12.
-
Colt Washa
Seth Svoboda
Aldon Thompson
Garrett Folchert
4:15.6h
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
13.
-
Garrett Folchert
Zach McCarter
Curtis Stevens
Tucker Kohl
4:15.8h
May 7
Cozad Invite
14.
-
Tucker Kohl
Shad Krajewski
Zach McCarter
Curtis Stevens
4:18.0h
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Chance Miller
Shad Krajewski
Colt Washa
Spencer Ewert
8:42.9h
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
-
Harry Adams
Spencer Ewert
Shad Krajewski
Colt Washa
8:48.5h
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
3.
-
Chance Miller
Shad Krajewski
Cody Svoboda
Spencer Ewert
8:51.0h
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
4.
-
Colt Washa
Spencer Ewert
Dillon McKeag
Chance Miller
8:51.2h
May 13
District B6 Championship
5.
-
Dillon McKeag
Shad Krajewski
Spencer Ewert
Cody Svoboda
8:55.9h
May 7
Cozad Invite
6.
-
Spencer Ewert
Shad Krajewski
Colt Washa
Dillon McKeag
9:06.7h
May 1
SWC Meet
7.
-
Colt Washa
Seth Svoboda
Shad Krajewski
Zach McCarter
9:14.1h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
8.
-
Chance Miller
Sam Adams
Shad Krajewski
Spencer Ewert
9:15.0h
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
9.
-
Jared Rechsteiner
Garrett Folchert
Austin Tinnon
Zach McCarter
9:56.6h
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
10.
-
Ivan Troxel
Austin Tinnon
Zach McCarter
Nathan Garcia
10:00.5h
May 7
Cozad Invite
11.
-
Colt Washa
Zach McCarter
Seth Svoboda
Dillon McKeag
10:00.8h
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
12.
-
Zach McCarter
Austin Tinnon
Nick Lapp
Jared Rechsteiner
10:08.2h
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
13.
-
Harry Adams
Greg Nawyn
Ivan Troxel
Tyson Lanka
10:08.3h
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
14.
-
Austin Tinnon
Evan Troxel
Ivan Troxel
Jared Rechsteiner
10:11.4h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
15.
-
Zach McCarter
Nick Lapp
Austin Tinnon
Jared Rechsteiner
10:21.1h
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
John Jeffers
Cory Thorson
Spencer Ewert
Seth Svoboda
4:02.9h
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
-
Garrett Folchert
Blake Edmonds
Jared Rechsteiner
Colt Washa
4:04.99
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jerik Victory
46' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
2.
10
Karston Victory
40' 8
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
3.
11
Dylan Woods
39' 1.5
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
4.
12
Keegan Hoppens
38' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
5.
11
Luis Garcia
36' 4.5
PR
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
6.
9
Blake Edmonds
34' 0.75
PR
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
7.
9
Dawson Kling
31' 1
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
8.
10
Luke Most
30' 5.5
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jerik Victory
138' 3
PR
May 1
SWC Meet
2.
10
Karston Victory
125' 2
May 1
SWC Meet
3.
11
Dylan Woods
117' 2
May 7
Cozad Invite
4.
9
Blake Edmonds
106' 4
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
5.
11
Luis Garcia
97' 9
PR
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
6.
9
Dawson Kling
81' 1
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
7.
10
Luke Most
68' 1
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
High Jump
1.
10
Kyle Winscot
5' 10
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Cody Svoboda
13' 2
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
10
John Jeffers
12' 7
PR
May 13
District B6 Championship
3.
11
Ray Lowry
12' 0
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
4.
10
Tucker Kohl
11' 0
May 7
Cozad Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Ross Mercer
18' 10
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
2.
9
Cory Thorson
18' 7
May 7
Cozad Invite
3.
10
John Jeffers
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
4.
10
Kyle Winscot
17' 5.75
PR
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
5.
9
Jared Rechsteiner
17' 4.25
PR
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
6.
12
Derek Blessing
17' 1.25
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
7.
10
Aldon Thompson
15' 9
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
8.
10
Garrett Folchert
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ross Mercer
38' 11
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
2.
9
Cory Thorson
38' 0.25
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
3.
9
Jared Rechsteiner
36' 10
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
4.
10
Kyle Winscot
36' 9.5
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
5.
10
Aldon Thompson
36' 1
PR
May 1
SWC Meet
6.
10
Garrett Folchert
34' 1.5
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Chelsey Commins
14.04c
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
2.
10
Beth VanLaningham
14.14c
May 7
Cozad Invite
3.
9
Erin Reimers
14.34c
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
4.
10
Kellie Peterson
14.64c
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
5.
10
MaKayla Babish
15.14c
PR
May 1
SWC Meet
6.
9
Lauren Milligan
16.84c
PR
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Arin Reimers
12.1h
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
2.
11
Alex Gies
12.5h
PR
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
3.
12
Chelsey Commins
12.9h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
4.
11
Allison Reimers
13.0h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
5.
10
Beth VanLaningham
13.2h
PR
Apr 23
Don Bader Invite
6.
9
Carlie Kay
16.6h
PR
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
200 Meters
1.
12
Chelsey Commins
27.77
May 13
District B6 Championship
2.
9
Arin Reimers
28.64c
May 1
SWC Meet
3.
10
Beth VanLaningham
29.24c
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
4.
10
Kellie Peterson
30.74c
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
5.
9
Carlie Kay
32.84c
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
6.
9
Emi Engel
33.64c
PR
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
400 Meters
1.
9
Arin Reimers
1:04.14c
PR
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
12
Chelsey Commins
1:04.64c
Apr 23
Don Bader Invite
3.
9
Carlie Kay
1:10.24c
PR
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
4.
9
Erin Reimers
1:12.94c
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
5.
9
Kirsten Burnside
1:20.74c
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Chelsey Commins
1:04.4h
May 1
SWC Meet
2.
9
Arin Reimers
1:06.2h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
3.
12
Kyler Jasnoch
1:08.6h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
4.
11
Alex Gies
1:08.8h
PR
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
5.
9
Carlie Kay
1:14.6h
PR
Apr 23
Don Bader Invite
6.
10
Beth VanLaningham
1:15.3h
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
7.
9
Emi Engel
1:20.2h
PR
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
800 Meters
1.
9
Rebecca Adams
2:45.4h
May 13
District B6 Championship
2.
11
Alex Gies
2:50.6h
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
3.
9
Emi Engel
2:56.2h
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
4.
11
Chelsi Deaver
3:40.0h
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Francesca Perosa
2:48.9h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
2.
11
Alex Gies
2:49.2h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
3.
9
Emi Engel
2:55.7h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
4.
9
Carlie Kay
3:00.3h
PR
May 1
SWC Meet
5.
9
Rebecca Adams
3:02.1h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Francesca Perosa
6:10.0h
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
2.
11
Chelsi Deaver
7:42.1h
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Francesca Perosa
13:32.3h
PR
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Elizabeth Stevenson
18.44c
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Chelsey Commins
49.54c
PR
May 13
District B6 Championship
2.
12
Kyler Jasnoch
52.64c
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Beth VanLaningham
Allison Reimers
Arin Reimers
Chelsey Commins
53.14c
May 13
District B6 Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
54.64c
Apr 23
Don Bader Invite
3.
-
Arin Reimers
Beth VanLaningham
Alison Reimers
Chelsey Commins
56.04c
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
4.
-
Carlie Kay
Alison Reimers
Beth VanLaningham
Chelsey Commins
57.74c
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:29.9h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
2.
-
Arin Reimers
Alex Gies
Kyler Jasnoch
Chelsey Commins
4:36.4h
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Alex Gies
Francesca Perosa
Rebecca Adams
Emi Engel
11:38.2h
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
12:02.4h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
3.
-
Francesca Perosa
Alex Gies
Rebecca Adams
Emi Engel
12:27.0h
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Ciara Voycheske
35' 5.5
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
10
Kalin Tryon
29' 9
May 1
SWC Meet
3.
11
Jessica Kay
27' 2
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
4.
10
MaKayla Babish
26' 10.5
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
5.
9
Aly Alberts
21' 11
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
6.
11
Michelle Grimsley
20' 1
May 7
Cozad Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Ciara Voycheske
105' 7
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
2.
10
Kalin Tryon
89' 5
May 1
SWC Meet
3.
10
MaKayla Babish
79' 8
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
4.
11
Jessica Kay
74' 0
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
5.
11
Michelle Grimsley
63' 0
May 7
Cozad Invite
6.
9
Aly Alberts
60' 10
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
High Jump
1.
12
Margaret Twomey
5' 0
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
2.
11
Jaecee Barta
4' 10
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
3.
10
Shelby Borer
4' 6
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
4.
9
Lauren Milligan
4' 2
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
Pole Vault
1.
11
Allison Reimers
9' 0
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
2.
12
Kyler Jasnoch
8' 6
Apr 16
Dutch Zorn Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Elizabeth Stevenson
14' 6.25
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
2.
11
Alex Gies
14' 3.25
Apr 23
Don Bader Invite
3.
9
Carlie Kay
13' 11.5
PR
May 4
North Platte 9th and 10th
Triple Jump
1.
11
Alex Gies
30' 9
Apr 10
E Lee Todd Invitiational
2.
12
Margaret Twomey
28' 11
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invitational
*Recent improvement