Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
1963
1960
1950
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1976
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Adam Crandall
10.94c
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
2.
12
Wes Orr
11.04c
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
3.
11
Brandon Raffaeli
11.14c
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
4.
9
Tristan Otto
12.04c
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
5.
9
Jack Smith
12.14c
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
6.
9
Jakob Estrada
12.34c
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
7.
10
Brittan Hoppens
12.44c
May 1
McCook JV meet
8.
9
Mitch Sutherland
13.04c
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Adam Crandall
22.34c
PR
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
2.
12
Wes Orr
23.34c
PR
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
3.
11
Brandon Raffaeli
23.64c
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
4.
9
Tristan Otto
24.16
May 15
B-6 Districts
5.
9
Jakob Estrada
24.24c
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
6.
12
Dylan Folchert
24.74c
PR
May 9
Cozad Invite
7.
9
Jack Smith
25.34c
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
8.
10
Brittan Hoppens
25.84c
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
9.
10
Jordan Cogdill
26.04c
PR
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
10.
9
Bailey Leeper
27.14c
PR
May 1
McCook JV meet
11.
9
Mitch Sutherland
27.64c
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Tristan Otto
23.9h
PR
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
2.
9
Jakob Estrada
25.0h
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
3.
10
Brittan Hoppens
25.2h
PR
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
4.
9
Jack Smith
25.3h
PR
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
400 Meters
1.
12
Dylan Folchert
53.64c
PR
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
2.
11
Jon Hood
53.82
PR
May 3
SWC
3.
12
Alex Ewert
54.64c
PR
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
4.
10
Brittan Hoppens
57.36
PR
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
5.
12
Culkin Cole
59.24c
PR
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
6.
9
Mitch Reimers
1:00.33
PR
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
7.
9
Tim Eveland
1:02.46
PR
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Skyler Smith
52.5h
PR
May 9
Cozad Invite
2.
11
Trenton Zink
53.6h
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
3.
11
Jon Hood
53.7h
PR
May 3
SWC
4.
9
Jaco Henning
54.5h
May 9
Cozad Invite
5.
12
Alex Ewert
55.0h
PR
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
6.
12
Dylan Folchert
55.4h
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
7.
10
Jake VanLaningham
55.8h
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
8.
9
Logan Hammond
58.0h
May 9
Cozad Invite
12
Culkin Cole
58.0h
PR
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
10.
11
Chris Gallegos
58.6h
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
11.
9
Mitch Reimers
58.9h
PR
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
12.
10
Brittan Hoppens
59.2h
PR
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
13.
9
Bryce Borer
1:00.2h
May 9
Cozad Invite
14.
11
David Bush
1:01.0h
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
15.
9
Tristan Otto
1:01.4h
PR
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
16.
9
Wyatt Barta
1:02.3h
PR
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
17.
9
Brandon Bush
1:06.6h
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Skyler Smith
1:58.45
PR
Apr 25
Don Bader Invitational
2.
12
Jared Washa
2:13.72
PR
May 15
B-6 Districts
3.
9
Colton Houser
2:15.62
PR
Apr 25
Don Bader Invitational
4.
9
Colby Rezac
2:22.84
May 15
B-6 Districts
5.
12
Culkin Cole
3:09.0h
PR
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
6.
9
Jordan McCormick
3:19.0h
PR
May 1
McCook JV meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Skyler Smith
2:01.7h
PR
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
2.
9
Jaco Henning
2:11.8h
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
3.
12
Jared Washa
2:13.4h
PR
May 3
SWC
4.
9
Colton Houser
2:15.3h
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
5.
9
Colby Rezac
2:22.1h
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
6.
10
Easton Tuttle
2:29.5h
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
7.
9
Chris Knudsen
2:34.9h
PR
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
8.
9
Tim Eveland
2:42.1h
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jaco Henning
4:45.79
PR
May 15
B-6 Districts
2.
12
Skyler Smith
4:47.44
PR
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
3.
10
Easton Tuttle
5:23.32
May 3
SWC
4.
10
Cole Samuelson
5:32.1h
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
5.
9
Chris Knudsen
5:35.4h
PR
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
6.
9
Jordan McCormick
7:08.30
PR
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
3200 Meters
1.
10
Cole Samuelson
11:20.61
May 15
B-6 Districts
2.
9
Jaco Henning
11:23.54
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
3.
9
Chris Knudsen
11:43.79
PR
May 3
SWC
4.
10
Easton Tuttle
12:18.1h
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Trenton Zink
15.63
May 15
B-6 Districts
2.
9
Logan Hammond
16.40
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
3.
11
David Bush
17.24c
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
4.
11
Chris Gallegos
17.54c
PR
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
5.
10
Jake VanLaningham
17.84c
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
6.
9
Brandon Bush
17.94c
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Trenton Zink
41.23
May 15
B-6 Districts
2.
10
Jake VanLaningham
44.04c
PR
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
3.
9
Logan Hammond
44.54c
May 9
Cozad Invite
4.
11
Chris Gallegos
45.11
PR
May 3
SWC
5.
11
David Bush
45.74c
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
6.
9
Brandon Bush
47.84c
PR
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
7.
9
Bryce Borer
48.18
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Wes Orr
Brandon Raffaeli
Trent Zink
Adam Crandall
43.63
Apr 25
Don Bader Invitational
2.
-
Wes Orr
Trent Zink
Brandon Raffaeli
Adam Crandall
44.84c
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
3.
-
Jake Estrada
Brittan Hoppens
Tristan Otto
Jack Smith
48.01
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
4.
-
Tristan Otto
Jake Estrada
Brittan Hoppens
Jake VanLaningham
48.74c
May 9
Cozad Invite
5.
-
Jake Estrada
Tristan Otto
Jake VanLaningham
Jack Smith
49.24c
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
6.
9
Jake Estrada
Jack Smith
Mitch Sutherland
Tristan Otto
49.74c
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
7.
-
Bryce Borer
Wyatt Barta
Ben Ewert
Jake Estrada
50.34c
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
8.
-
Brittan Hoppens
Tristan Otto
Jack Smith
Mitch Sutherland
50.64c
May 1
McCook JV meet
9.
9
Jack Smith
Tristan Otto
Mitch Reimers
Mitch Sutherland
50.74c
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
10.
9
Jack Smith
Mitch Reimers
Mitch Sutherland
Brandon Bush
51.44c
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
11.
-
Bryce Borer
Wyatt Barta
Ben Ewert
Chris Schmidt
55.34c
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Skyler Smith
Jon Hood
Dylan Folchert
Alex Ewert
3:39.4h
May 9
Cozad Invite
2.
-
Dylan Folchert
Jon Hood
Alex Ewert
Trent Zink
3:39.7h
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
3.
-
Jon Hood
Dylan Folchert
Trent Zink
Skyler Smith
3:43.3h
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
4.
-
Dylan Folchert
Jon Hood
Trent Zink
Chris Gallegos
3:43.72
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
5.
-
Skyler Smith
Jon Hood
Jaco Henning
Trent Zink
3:45.95
May 15
B-6 Districts
6.
-
Jaco Henning
David Bush
Bryce Borer
Logan Hammond
3:53.8h
May 9
Cozad Invite
7.
-
Alex Ewert
Brendon Garcia
Mitch Reimers
Culkin Cole
3:54.3h
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
8.
-
Dylan Folchert
Jon Hood
Bryce Borer
Jake VanLaningham
3:58.9h
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
9.
-
Logan Hammond
Jake VanLaningham
Mitch Reimers
Brittan Hoppens
3:59.21
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
10.
-
Jake VanLaningham
Chris Gallegos
Culkin Cole
David Bush
4:01.2h
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
-
Jake VanLaningham
Tristan Otto
Culkin Cole
David Bush
4:01.2h
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
12.
-
Logan Hammond
Wyatt Barta
Brendon Garcia
Mitch Reimers
4:01.9h
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
-
Jordan Cogdill
Wyatt Barta
Easton Tuttle
Bryce Borer
4:01.9h
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
14.
-
Culkin Cole
Mitch Reimers
Chris Gallegos
Brendon Garcia
4:04.5h
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
15.
-
Culkin Cole
Brandon Bush
Mitch Reimers
Brendon Garcia
4:18.9h
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
16.
-
Tim Eveland
Brittan Hoppens
Mitch Reimers
Brandon Bush
4:20.4h
May 1
McCook JV meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Skyler Smith
Jared Washa
Colton Houser
Jaco Henning
8:43.4h
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
2.
-
Skyler Smith
Jaco Henning
Jared Washa
Colton Houser
9:15.3h
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
3.
-
Easton Tuttle
Colby Rezac
Colton Houser
Brendon Garcia
9:33.15
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
4.
-
Jaco Henning
Colton Houser
Jared Washa
Skyler Smith
9:35.29
May 3
SWC
5.
-
Jared Washa
Colby Rezac
Easton Tuttle
Chris Knudsen
9:40.6h
May 9
Cozad Invite
6.
-
Colton Houser
Jared Washa
Colby Rezac
Easton Tuttle
9:51.90
Apr 25
Don Bader Invitational
7.
-
Jared Washa
Colby Rezac
Colton Houser
Brendon Garcia
9:52.4h
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
8.
-
Colby Rezac
Brendon Garcia
Chris Knudsen
Tim Eveland
10:13.7h
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
9.
-
Colby Rezac
Chris Knudsen
Tim Eveland
Brendon Garcia
10:14.2h
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Tristan Otto
Jake Estrada
Jake VanLaningham
Jared Washa
4:02.10
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
2.
-
Jack Smith
Brittan Hoppens
Mitch Reimers
Colton Houser
4:16.86
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Cole Beckius
45' 8
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
2.
12
Ben Ewert
43' 7
PR
May 15
B-6 Districts
3.
10
Nick Rivas
40' 8
PR
May 3
SWC
4.
11
Austin Clough
39' 7
PR
May 1
McCook JV meet
5.
9
Dalton Lurz
37' 4
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
6.
11
Chris Schmidt
36' 2
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
7.
9
Wyatt Barta
32' 9.5
PR
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
8.
9
Jakob Estrada
25' 6.25
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
9.
9
Lucas Freston
24' 6
PR
May 1
McCook JV meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Cole Beckius
155' 2
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
2.
12
Ben Ewert
136' 5
PR
May 3
SWC
3.
9
Dalton Lurz
117' 5
May 9
Cozad Invite
4.
9
Wyatt Barta
116' 5
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
5.
10
Nick Rivas
108' 8
PR
May 1
McCook JV meet
6.
11
Austin Clough
90' 10
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
7.
11
Chris Schmidt
90' 0
May 1
McCook JV meet
8.
9
Lucas Freston
50' 2
PR
May 1
McCook JV meet
High Jump
1.
9
Jakob Estrada
6' 0
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
2.
9
Bryce Borer
5' 10
May 15
B-6 Districts
3.
9
Jack Smith
5' 2
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Chris Gallegos
10' 6
May 9
Cozad Invite
12
Culkin Cole
10' 6
PR
May 9
Cozad Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Adam Crandall
19' 6
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
2.
11
Brandon Raffaeli
17' 11.5
PR
Apr 25
Don Bader Invitational
3.
11
David Bush
17' 10.5
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
4.
10
Jake VanLaningham
17' 8.25
PR
Apr 25
Don Bader Invitational
5.
9
Bryce Borer
17' 0.5
PR
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
6.
10
Jordan Cogdill
16' 10
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
7.
9
Bailey Leeper
15' 5
PR
May 1
McCook JV meet
8.
9
Mitch Sutherland
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Brandon Raffaeli
38' 3.5
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
2.
10
Jordan Cogdill
36' 1
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
3.
10
Jake VanLaningham
32' 6.5
PR
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
4.
9
Colby Rezac
32' 0
PR
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tresann Waites
13.25
May 3
SWC
2.
10
Caroline Schaecher
14.74c
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
3.
9
Hailey Babish
14.84c
PR
May 1
McCook JV meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Tresann Waites
27.09
May 15
B-6 Districts
2.
11
Kendall Schroer
27.84c
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
3.
9
Jayme Commins
29.24c
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
4.
10
Caroline Schaecher
30.82
May 15
B-6 Districts
5.
9
Hailey Babish
31.35
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
6.
12
Hanna Laus
32.34c
PR
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
7.
9
Alexis Scheele
33.08
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
8.
9
Kayla Hillis
34.24c
PR
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Kelsey Crymble
29.2h
PR
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
2.
9
Hailey Montgomery
30.9h
PR
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
400 Meters
1.
9
Jayme Commins
1:03.04c
PR
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
2.
11
Jensen Geisert
1:06.54c
PR
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
3.
12
Sidney Mell
1:06.74c
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
4.
12
Kylie Rosno
1:12.74c
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
5.
9
Alexis Scheele
1:17.79
PR
May 3
SWC
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Sidney Mell
1:04.2h
May 3
SWC
2.
9
Jayme Commins
1:04.9h
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
3.
11
Jensen Geisert
1:06.6h
May 3
SWC
4.
9
Josie Hughes
1:07.2h
PR
May 3
SWC
5.
12
Kylie Rosno
1:09.0h
PR
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
6.
11
Kelsey Crymble
1:09.9h
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
7.
9
Hailey Montgomery
1:14.8h
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
8.
9
Hailey Babish
1:14.9h
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
9.
9
Karissa Barnes
1:15.2h
PR
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
800 Meters
1.
12
Kylie Rosno
2:34.10
PR
May 15
B-6 Districts
2.
11
Kelsey Crymble
2:43.1h
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
3.
9
Josie Hughes
2:54.7h
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Kylie Rosno
2:36.4h
PR
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
2.
11
Kelsey Crymble
2:41.6h
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
3.
9
Josie Hughes
2:42.8h
PR
May 3
SWC
4.
9
Hailey Montgomery
2:49.1h
PR
May 9
Cozad Invite
5.
9
Jayme Commins
2:52.9h
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
6.
9
Karissa Barnes
2:56.1h
PR
May 3
SWC
9
Hailey Babish
2:56.1h
PR
May 3
SWC
8.
9
Alexis Scheele
3:18.0h
PR
May 9
Cozad Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kelsey Crymble
5:50.7h
May 9
Cozad Invite
2.
9
Josie Hughes
6:21.18
PR
Apr 25
Don Bader Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kelsey Crymble
12:40.71
May 15
B-6 Districts
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Jensen Geisert
16.84c
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
2.
11
Ashley Bush
17.64c
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
3.
9
Hailey Babish
18.12
PR
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
4.
9
Karissa Barnes
18.41
May 15
B-6 Districts
5.
9
Hailey Montgomery
18.84c
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Jensen Geisert
49.24c
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
2.
11
Ashley Bush
52.44c
PR
May 9
Cozad Invite
3.
9
Hailey Montgomery
53.32
May 15
B-6 Districts
4.
9
Karissa Barnes
56.54c
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
5.
9
Hailey Babish
58.74c
May 1
McCook JV meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tresann Waites
Kendall Schroer
Sidney Mell
Jayme Commins
52.44c
May 9
Cozad Invite
2.
-
Jensen Geisert
Tresann Waites
Sidney Mell
Jayme Commins
53.68
May 3
SWC
3.
-
Jensen Geisert
Tresann Waites
Kendall Schroer
Jayme Commins
53.84c
Mar 29
Sidney Invite
4.
-
Jensen Geisert
Kendall Schroer
Sidney Mell
Jayme Commins
54.14c
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
5.
-
Jensen Geisert
Kendall Schroer
Jayme Commins
Ashley Bush
54.61
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
6.
-
Alexis Scheele
Karissa Barnes
Caroline Schaecher
Hailey Montgomery
1:01.94c
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
7.
-
Aleah Sipley
Hope Cordova
Alexis Raffaeli
Hanna Laus
1:02.94c
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
8.
-
Hailey Babish
Jayme Commins
Hailey Montgomery
Caroline Schaecher
1:03.52
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
9.
-
Alexis Scheele
Alexandria Simmerman
Katie Cipperley
Alex Lurz
1:04.74c
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
10.
-
Karissa Barnes
Hailey Montgomery
Caroline Schaecher
Ashley Bush
1:06.34c
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jayme Commins
Sidney Mell
Jensen Geisert
Josie Hughes
4:23.86
May 3
SWC
2.
-
Jayme Commins
Sidney Mell
Kylie Rosno
Josie Hughes
4:25.61
May 15
B-6 Districts
3.
-
Jayme Commins
Jensen Geisert
Kylie Rosno
Sidney Mell
4:29.5h
Apr 5
Ed Moore Invitational
4.
-
Jayme Commins
Sidney Mell
Jensen Geisert
Kylie Rosno
4:31.8h
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
5.
-
Jayme Commins
Kelsey Crymble
Josie Hughes
Sidney Mell
4:41.1h
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
6.
9
Jayme Commins
Josie Hughes
Hailey Montgomery
Hailey Babish
4:48.03
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kelsey Crymble
Josie Hughes
Hailey Montgomery
Kylie Rosno
11:19.5h
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
2.
9
Josie Hughes
Karissa Barnes
Hailey Montgomery
Hailey Babish
11:30.95
May 3
SWC
3.
-
Kelsey Crymble
Josie Hughes
Jayme Commins
Kylie Rosno
11:46.6h
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
4.
9
Hailey Babish
Karissa Barnes
Hailey Montgomery
Alexis Scheele
12:27.0h
May 9
Cozad Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Kelsey Crymble
Hailey Montgomery
Josie Hughes
Kylie Rosno
4:44.94
Apr 17
Dutch Zorn
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Alexandra Lurz
35' 4
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
2.
10
Alexandria Simmerman
33' 4.75
May 15
B-6 Districts
3.
9
Katie Cipperley
32' 6.75
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
4.
10
MiKayla McVay
31' 11.75
PR
May 1
McCook JV meet
5.
9
Alexis Raffaeli
31' 0.75
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
6.
11
Aleah Sipley
30' 10
PR
Apr 25
Don Bader Invitational
7.
9
Hope Cordova
24' 8.25
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Alexandra Lurz
130' 11
PR
May 3
SWC
2.
9
Katie Cipperley
104' 7
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
3.
11
Aleah Sipley
98' 5
Apr 25
Don Bader Invitational
4.
10
MiKayla McVay
90' 8
PR
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
5.
10
Alexandria Simmerman
90' 7
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
6.
9
Alexis Raffaeli
71' 8
Apr 12
E. Lee Todd Invitational
7.
9
Hope Cordova
66' 6
PR
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
High Jump
1.
11
Kendall Schroer
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
2.
9
Alexis Scheele
4' 6
May 3
SWC
9
Karissa Barnes
4' 6
PR
May 15
B-6 Districts
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jayme Commins
8' 3
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
2.
9
Kayla Hillis
7' 7
PR
May 15
B-6 Districts
Long Jump
1.
12
Sidney Mell
16' 0.5
May 15
B-6 Districts
2.
11
Tresann Waites
14' 10.5
May 15
B-6 Districts
3.
12
Hanna Laus
13' 3
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
4.
9
Alexis Scheele
13' 2.5
May 6
North Platte 9th and 10th
Triple Jump
1.
12
Sidney Mell
35' 3
PR
Apr 22
Chase County Invite
2.
9
Alexis Scheele
30' 2.75
May 15
B-6 Districts
*Recent improvement