Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
1963
1960
1950
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1976
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Orr
11.57
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
2.
10
Dylon Zink
11.93
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
3.
10
Tristan Markowski
12.19
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
4.
9
Brandon Beamon
12.24c
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV
5.
11
Camden Deebs
12.61
PR
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
6.
9
Justin Christensen
12.65
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Dylon Zink
23.47
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
2.
12
Jordan Orr
23.99
PR
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
3.
11
Luke Paloucek
24.54c
May 4
Cozad Invite
4.
11
Camden Deebs
25.94c
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
5.
9
Justin Christensen
26.04c
Apr 23
McCook JV
6.
11
Trey Rezac
26.24c
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
7.
10
Tristan Markowski
26.33
PR
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
8.
10
Hunter Skalsky
26.82
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
9.
10
Marcus Wolfe
26.92
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Dylon Zink
25.1h
PR
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
2.
12
Jordan Orr
25.2h
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Jeron Tuttle
54.12
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
2.
10
Tannor Seibert
57.38
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invite
3.
11
Camden Deebs
59.60
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
4.
10
Marcus Wolfe
59.75
PR
Apr 9
Don Stine Invitational
5.
9
Brandon Beamon
1:03.83
PR
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
6.
9
Traelyn Skiles
1:04.29
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
7.
9
Quintin Emerson
1:04.55
Apr 9
Don Stine Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jack Lindgren
50.8h
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
2.
12
Jordan Orr
53.0h
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
3.
11
Cameron Raffaeli
53.9h
May 4
Cozad Invite
4.
11
Jeron Tuttle
54.8h
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
5.
10
Jayden Gonzalez
55.5h
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
6.
10
Tannor Seibert
56.1h
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
7.
9
Brandon Beamon
58.3h
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
8.
10
Dylon Zink
58.6h
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invite
9.
10
Tristan Markowski
59.3h
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV
10.
9
Troy Kempton
59.6h
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV
11.
9
Gage Stokey
1:00.1h
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
12.
10
Tanner Ostrander
1:00.7h
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV
13.
11
Luke Paloucek
1:01.3h
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
14.
11
Trey Rezac
1:01.6h
PR
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
15.
10
Marcus Wolfe
1:01.7h
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
16.
11
Camden Deebs
1:03.1h
PR
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
17.
10
Hunter Skalsky
1:07.1h
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
18.
9
Quintin Emerson
1:08.9h
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
19.
9
Rowen Queen
1:10.1h
PR
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
20.
9
Traelyn Skiles
1:12.1h
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Jack Lindgren
2:02.13
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
2.
11
Jeron Tuttle
2:04.52
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
3.
10
Tanner Ostrander
2:20.19
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
4.
9
Troy Kempton
2:22.42
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
5.
9
Rowen Queen
2:31.92
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
6.
9
Truman Knudsen
2:33.22
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
7.
9
Tyler Robertson
2:33.72
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jack Lindgren
2:08.1h
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
2.
11
Jeron Tuttle
2:11.6h
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
3.
10
Jayden Gonzalez
2:14.5h
PR
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
4.
10
Tannor Seibert
2:17.2h
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
5.
9
Rowen Queen
2:18.1h
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
6.
9
Troy Kempton
2:18.4h
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
7.
11
Zacchaeus Burnside
2:22.3h
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
8.
10
Tanner Ostrander
2:22.5h
PR
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
9.
9
Tyler Robertson
2:27.7h
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
10.
9
Truman Knudsen
2:31.7h
May 4
Cozad Invite
11.
9
Blake Wyatt
2:36.3h
May 4
Cozad Invite
12.
9
Traelyn Skiles
2:41.7h
PR
Apr 9
Don Stine Invitational
13.
10
Braeden Schmer
2:50.0h
Apr 9
Don Stine Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jack Lindgren
4:36.3h
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
2.
11
Zacchaeus Burnside
5:07.4h
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
3.
9
Blake Wyatt
5:32.0h
Apr 9
Don Stine Invitational
4.
9
Rowen Queen
5:35.02
PR
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
5.
10
Braeden Schmer
5:48.67
PR
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
6.
9
Tyler Robertson
5:50.08
PR
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jack Lindgren
10:47.96
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
2.
11
Zacchaeus Burnside
11:14.4h
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
3.
9
Blake Wyatt
11:53.61
PR
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
4.
10
Braeden Schmer
12:30.25
PR
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Gage Stokey
16.76
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jack Lindgren
43.08
PR
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invite
2.
10
Jayden Gonzalez
43.24
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
3.
9
Gage Stokey
43.82
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
4x100 Relay
1.
Dylon Zink
Jordan Orr
Luke Paloucek
Cameron Raffaeli
45.24c
May 4
Cozad Invite
2.
Dylon Zink
Jordan Orr
Camden Deebs
Cameron Raffaeli
46.66
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
3.
Dylon Zink
Jordan Orr
Luke Paloucek
Gage Stokey
46.93
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
4.
Dylon Zink
Luke Paloucek
Cameron Raffaeli
Camden Deebs
47.99
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
5.
Tristan Markowski
Brandon Beamon
Justin Christensen
Hunter Skalsky
49.14c
Apr 23
McCook JV
6.
Tristan Markowski
Justin Christensen
Trey Rezac
Marcus Wolfe
49.47
Apr 9
Don Stine Invitational
7.
Tristan Markowski
Justin Christensen
Camden Deebs
Brandon Beamon
49.94
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
8.
Tristan Markowski
Justin Christensen
Hunter Skalsky
Camden Deebs
50.10
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
9.
Tristan Markowski
Hunter Skalsky
Trae Skiles
Gage Stokey
50.61
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
10.
Joshuah Swanson
Carter Franklin
Collin Hillis
Rylan Burns
59.41
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Jeron Tuttle
Cameron Raffaeli
Jayden Gonzalez
Jack Lindgren
3:35.5h
May 4
Cozad Invite
2.
Jeron Tuttle
Jayden Gonzalez
Cameron Raffaeli
Jordan Orr
3:39.24
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
3.
Jeron Tuttle
Brandon Beamon
Jayden Gonzalez
Cameron Raffaeli
3:48.18
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
4.
Dylon Zink
Jayden Gonzalez
Tannor Seibert
Cameron Raffaeli
3:48.58
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invite
5.
Jeron Tuttle
Jayden Gonzalez
Dylon Zink
Cameron Raffaeli
3:52.35
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
6.
Cameron Raffaeli
Trey Rezac
Dylon Zink
Jayden Gonzalez
3:57.94
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
7.
Jayden Gonzalez
Gage Stokey
Tannor Seibert
Jordan Orr
3:58.25
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
8.
Brandon Beamon
Troy Kempton
Tristan Markowski
Tanner Ostrander
4:01.0h
Apr 23
McCook JV
9.
Brandon Beamon
Trey Rezac
Tannor Seibert
Camden Deebs
4:03.07
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
10.
Cameron Raffaeli
Luke Paloucek
Jayden Gonzalez
Dylon Zink
4:03.49
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
11.
Camden Deebs
Quinton Emerson
Trey Rezac
Marcus Wolfe
4:18.08
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
12.
Trey Rezac
Tanner Ostrander
Tannor Seibert
Traelyn Skiles
4:32.63
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Tyler Robertson
Troy Kempton
Tannor Seibert
Rowen Queen
9:23.69
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
2.
Jack Lindgren
Jayden Gonzalez
Tanner Ostrander
Tannor Seibert
9:23.88
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
3.
Jayden Gonzalez
Tannor Seibert
Zacchaeus Burnside
Troy Kempton
9:39.27
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
4.
Jayden Gonzalez
Tannor Seibert
Rowen Queen
Troy Kempton
9:44.37
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
5.
Zacchaeus Burnside
Rowen Queen
Tanner Ostrander
Tyler Robertson
9:45.61
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
6.
9
Tyler Robertson
Truman Knudsen
Rowen Queen
Troy Kempton
10:01.0h
Apr 23
McCook JV
7.
9
Rowen Queen
Tyler Robertson
Truman Knudsen
Blake Wyatt
10:01.1h
May 4
Cozad Invite
8.
9
Truman Knudsen
Tyler Robertson
Troy Kempton
Rowen Queen
10:13.13
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
9.
Truman Knudsen
Tanner Ostrander
Tyler Robertson
Blake Wyatt
10:24.96
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
10.
9
Tyler Robertson
Rowen Queen
Truman Knudsen
Troy Kempton
10:35.68
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
11.
Tyler Robertson
Truman Knudsen
Braeden Schmer
Trae Skiles
10:42.85
Apr 9
Don Stine Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Dylon Zink
Jordan Orr
Jayden Gonzalez
Jeron Tuttle
3:57.66
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
2.
Justin Christensen
Tristan Markowski
Brandon Beamon
Troy Kempton
4:13.87
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Adam Kroeger
45' 7.5
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
2.
12
Adam Wach
42' 0.75
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
3.
11
Warrick Strasburg
40' 4
PR
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
4.
11
Joshuah Swanson
33' 8
Apr 9
Don Stine Invitational
5.
9
Kaden Vogl
33' 5.75
Apr 23
McCook JV
6.
11
Carter Franklin
33' 0
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
7.
10
Jacob Knaggs
29' 8.5
Apr 23
McCook JV
8.
9
Collin Hillis
28' 6
PR
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
9.
9
Troy Kempton
28' 4.5
PR
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
10.
11
Rylan Burns
26' 7.5
PR
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
11.
11
Isaiah Goebel
25' 4
PR
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Adam Kroeger
145' 10
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
2.
11
Warrick Strasburg
110' 1
PR
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invite
3.
9
Kaden Vogl
106' 11
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
4.
11
Joshuah Swanson
97' 4
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV
5.
12
Adam Wach
86' 1
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
6.
10
Jacob Knaggs
84' 4
PR
Apr 9
Don Stine Invitational
7.
11
Carter Franklin
82' 4
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV
8.
9
Collin Hillis
68' 0
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
9.
11
Isaiah Goebel
46' 8
Apr 23
McCook JV
10.
11
Rylan Burns
44' 0
PR
Apr 9
Don Stine Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Cameron Raffaeli
6' 3
May 4
Cozad Invite
2.
10
Hunter Skalsky
5' 7
Apr 23
McCook JV
Pole Vault
1.
9
Brandon Beamon
11' 6
PR
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
2.
10
Tanner Ostrander
10' 9
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
3.
9
Quintin Emerson
9' 0
Apr 9
Don Stine Invitational
4.
9
Traelyn Skiles
8' 6
PR
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Cameron Raffaeli
20' 5.75
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
2.
11
Luke Paloucek
19' 8
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
3.
12
Jordan Orr
17' 7.5
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
4.
10
Tristan Markowski
17' 3.75
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
5.
10
Marcus Wolfe
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
6.
10
Hunter Skalsky
16' 5.5
Apr 23
McCook JV
7.
11
Trey Rezac
16' 4
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
8.
9
Troy Kempton
15' 6
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Luke Paloucek
42' 1.5
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
2.
11
Cameron Raffaeli
42' 0.5
PR
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invite
3.
9
Troy Kempton
36' 9
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
4.
10
Tanner Ostrander
35' 5
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
5.
10
Tristan Markowski
33' 0.25
PR
Apr 9
Don Stine Invitational
6.
10
Hunter Skalsky
32' 5.25
PR
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Rylee Dehning
13.48
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
2.
10
Kaylee Wach
13.60
PR
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
3.
11
Taylor Williams
13.63
PR
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
4.
9
Jordan Hughes
13.86
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
5.
9
Sierra Knaub
14.20
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
6.
10
Daphne Baney
15.10
PR
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
7.
9
Savanna Stevens
15.92
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Williams
27.43
PR
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
2.
9
Milan Coggins
28.15
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
3.
10
Kaylee Wach
28.21
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
4.
12
Tory Dehning
28.54c
May 4
Cozad Invite
5.
9
Jordan Hughes
28.85
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
6.
10
Rylee Dehning
29.84
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
7.
9
Sierra Knaub
29.84c
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
8.
9
Jayden Dehning
30.78
PR
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
9.
11
Tyrainne Baney
31.91
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Rylee Dehning
28.9h
PR
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
2.
9
Milan Coggins
29.2h
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Williams
1:03.67
PR
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
2.
12
Tory Dehning
1:09.68
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
3.
9
Jayden Dehning
1:09.90
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
4.
11
Rylee Babish
1:11.50
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Taylor Williams
1:01.9h
PR
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
2.
10
Jaedy Commins
1:02.8h
May 4
Cozad Invite
3.
10
Harley Hiltibrand
1:04.8h
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
4.
9
Miah Hoppens
1:05.3h
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
5.
11
Lucia McKeag
1:07.6h
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
6.
12
Tory Dehning
1:08.9h
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
7.
10
Daphne Baney
1:12.3h
PR
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
8.
11
Rylee Babish
1:12.4h
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
9.
10
Kaylee Wach
1:13.5h
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
10.
9
Jayden Dehning
1:14.0h
PR
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
11.
11
Tyrainne Baney
1:16.2h
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
12.
9
Destiny Holthusen
1:22.1h
PR
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
13.
11
Gwen Shaw
1:22.2h
PR
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Miah Hoppens
2:27.5h
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
2.
10
Harley Hiltibrand
2:32.55
PR
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
3.
11
Jordyn Kenkel
2:48.52
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
4.
11
Rylee Babish
2:49.4h
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
5.
11
Gwen Shaw
2:59.85
PR
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Miah Hoppens
2:31.4h
PR
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
2.
11
Lucia McKeag
2:37.6h
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
3.
10
Harley Hiltibrand
2:42.3h
PR
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
4.
11
Rylee Babish
2:43.8h
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
5.
11
Taylor Williams
2:48.8h
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
6.
12
Tory Dehning
2:50.2h
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
7.
11
Jordyn Kenkel
2:52.2h
PR
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
8.
11
Gwen Shaw
2:53.0h
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
9.
11
Charli Apple
3:04.4h
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
10.
10
Daphne Baney
3:04.9h
PR
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
11.
9
Destiny Holthusen
3:09.2h
PR
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lucia McKeag
5:40.8h
May 4
Cozad Invite
2.
9
Miah Hoppens
6:03.42
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
3.
11
Charli Apple
6:39.58
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
4.
9
Destiny Holthusen
6:41.4h
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lucia McKeag
12:15.10
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
2.
9
Destiny Holthusen
14:45.7h
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jaedy Commins
16.32
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
2.
9
Savanna Stevens
23.00
PR
Apr 9
Don Stine Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jaedy Commins
46.25
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
2.
11
Tyrainne Baney
58.64c
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV
3.
10
Daphne Baney
59.14c
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV
4x100 Relay
1.
Taylor Williams
Jaedy Commins
Rylee Dehning
Kaylee Wach
50.87
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
2.
Milan Coggins
Jaedy Commins
Rylee Dehning
Kaylee Wach
51.99
May 18
NSAA Class B State Championships
3.
Taylor Williams
Jaedy Commins
Rylee Dehning
Milan Coggins
52.25
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
4.
Taylor Williams
Jaedy Commins
Jayden Dehning
Kaylee Wach
52.34c
May 4
Cozad Invite
5.
Milan Coggins
Tory Dehning
Rylee Dehning
Kaylee Wach
52.50
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
6.
Jaedy Commins
Taylor Williams
Rylee Dehning
Milan Coggins
52.63
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
7.
Jaedy Commins
Rylee Dehning
Taylor Williams
Milan Coggins
53.05
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
8.
Jayden Dehning
Tory Dehning
Sierra Knaub
Kaylee Wach
55.78
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
9.
Sierra Knaub
Jordan Hughes
Jayden Dehning
Tory Dehning
56.52
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
10.
Sierra Knaub
Tory Dehning
Jayden Dehning
Tyrianne Baney
56.86
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
11.
Sierra Knaub
Jordan Hughes
Jayden Dehning
Tyrianne Baney
57.15
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
12.
Sierra Knaub
Jordan Hughes
Tyrianne Baney
Kolbie Miller
58.84c
Apr 23
McCook JV
13.
Jayden Dehning
Jordan Hughes
Tyrianne Baney
Savenna Stevens
59.12
Apr 9
Don Stine Invitational
14.
Courtney Berol
Dani Nolde
Maysen Thalken
Kolbie Miller
1:03.32
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Jaedy Commins
Harley Hiltibrand
Miah Hoppens
Taylor Williams
4:16.56
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
2.
Jaedy Commins
Miah Hoppens
Harley Hiltibrand
Taylor Williams
4:21.26
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
3.
Jaedy Commins
Harley Hiltibrand
Tory Dehning
Taylor Williams
4:24.92
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
4.
Jaedy Commins
Lucia McKeag
Jayden Dehning
Taylor Williams
4:25.87
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
5.
Jaedy Commins
Miah Hoppens
Harley Hiltibrand
Tory Dehning
4:41.12
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
6.
Rylee Babish
Harley Hiltibrand
Daphne Baney
Jayden Dehning
4:50.01
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
7.
Rylee Babish
Daphne Baney
Kaylee Wach
Tyrianne Baney
5:03.59
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
8.
Jayden Dehning
Tyrianne Baney
Gwen Shaw
Kolbie Miller
5:17.77
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Miah Hoppens
Lucia McKeag
Harley Hiltibrand
Tory Dehning
10:43.90
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
2.
Miah Hoppens
Lucia McKeag
Harley Hiltibrand
Taylor Williams
10:48.05
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
3.
Rylee Babish
Jordyn Kenkel
Gwen Shaw
Charli Apple
11:39.56
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
4.
Rylee Babish
Tory Dehning
Jordyn Kenkel
Daphne Baney
11:43.14
Apr 28
Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
5.
Rylee Babish
Jordyn Kenkel
Charli Apple
Gwen Shaw
11:53.1h
May 4
Cozad Invite
6.
Rylee Babish
Daphne Baney
Jordyn Kenkel
Charli Apple
12:12.01
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
7.
Rylee Babish
Daphne Baney
Destiny Holthusen
Jordyn Kenkel
12:20.8h
Apr 23
McCook JV
8.
Tory Dehning
Rylee Babish
Gwen Shaw
Daphne Baney
12:26.46
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
9.
Daphne Baney
Gwen Shaw
Jordyn Kenkel
Rylee Babish
12:45.99
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Rylee Dehning
Milan Coggins
Taylor Williams
Miah Hoppens
4:35.01
Apr 12
Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
2.
Sierra Knaub
Jordan Hughes
Daphne Baney
Destiny Holthusen
5:24.72
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Rylee Dehning
31' 10.5
May 4
Cozad Invite
2.
10
Ryanna DeVries
30' 2.5
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
3.
9
Courtney Berol
24' 9
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
4.
10
Kolbie Miller
21' 8
PR
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
5.
9
Maysen Thalken
21' 5.5
PR
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
6.
9
McKenna Eisenzimmer
20' 8
PR
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Ryanna DeVries
92' 11
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
2.
9
Courtney Berol
67' 6
Apr 9
Don Stine Invitational
3.
9
Maysen Thalken
58' 1
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
4.
9
McKenna Eisenzimmer
53' 3
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
5.
10
Kolbie Miller
52' 0
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Milan Coggins
5' 4
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
2.
10
Daphne Baney
4' 10
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
3.
11
Tyrainne Baney
4' 0
PR
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kaylee Wach
10' 10
May 18
NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
10
Harley Hiltibrand
7' 6
PR
Mar 29
Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Milan Coggins
16' 4.75
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
2.
10
Kaylee Wach
14' 9
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
3.
9
Jordan Hughes
14' 4.25
May 1
North Platte JV Invite
4.
11
Tyrainne Baney
13' 10
Apr 23
McCook JV
5.
10
Daphne Baney
13' 7.75
Apr 23
McCook JV
6.
9
Sierra Knaub
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 23
McCook JV
7.
11
Gwen Shaw
10' 7.5
PR
Mar 24
Sidney Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tyrainne Baney
32' 11
PR
May 10
District B6-Ogallala HS
*Recent improvement