Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Christopher Ramsey11.04 PRMar 30Whitehouse Invite
2.12Samir Crawford11.11 (6.1)May 9District A-1
3.12D'Juan Jones11.16 PRMar 30Whitehouse Invite
4.10Aveon Barnes11.46 PR (6.1)May 9District A-1
5.10Tytus Glass11.97 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
6.9Isaiah Tucker12.08 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
7.12Tyvon Smith12.10 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
8.10Tre'On Fairgood-Jones12.13Apr 10Bellevue West JV
9.10Marques Sigle12.29 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
10.10Lionel McPhaull12.47Mar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
11.11Zion Walton12.89 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
12.9Maurice Williams12.90 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
12Ja-Sean Coleman12.90 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
14.-Justus Jean-Pierre12.93 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
15.10Marcus Lee13.21 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
16.10Roderick Dailey13.43 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
17.9Jasyn Howard13.44 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
18.9Ben Rolles13.47 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
19.12Tyler Stone13.67 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
20.9Malik Henderson13.84 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
21.11Zander Gray13.98 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
 
200 Meters
1.11Bryant Wesson22.27 PR (3.3)May 9District A-1
2.11Ian Brown23.18 PRApr 19Dennis Smith Invite
3.10Lionel McPhaull23.38 PR (3.2)May 9District A-1
4.12Samir Crawford23.57Apr 19Dennis Smith Invite
5.10Aveon Barnes24.25 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
6.12Tyvon Smith24.30 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
7.9Isaiah Tucker25.06 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
8.10Tytus Glass25.60Mar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
9.11Donovan Foster25.96 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
10.12Ja-Sean Coleman26.04 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
11.11Zion Walton26.19 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
12.10Tim Drefs26.24 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
13.11Clarence Whitner26.25Apr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
14.9Maurice Williams26.60 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
15.9Jasyn Howard27.40 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
16.9Malik Henderson27.42 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
17.-Justus Jean-Pierre27.53 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
18.10Marcus Lee28.72 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
19.9Ben Rolles29.11 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
 
400 Meters
1.11D'Shaun Samuels50.27 PRMay 9District A-1
2.11Ian Brown50.68May 19NSAA Class A State Championships
3.10Lionel McPhaull52.43 PRMay 9District A-1
4.10Jaiden Long54.51 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
5.10Nate Jefferson55.31 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
6.11Donovan Foster57.48 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
7.10Tim Drefs58.18Apr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
 
800 Meters
1.10Nate Jefferson2:04.71 PRMay 9District A-1
2.12Keon Blake2:05.23May 9District A-1
3.9Jackson Walls2:10.51 PRMay 9District A-1
4.11D'Shaun Samuels2:10.99Apr 12Jo Dusatko Invite
5.10Tim Drefs2:20.85 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
6.10Richard Marcoux2:24.64 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
7.9Jackson Long2:37.43 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
8.9John Dawes2:45.83 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
9.11Simon Morton2:53.21 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
10.9Caleb Esquibel2:53.55 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
 
1600 Meters
1.11Anthony Rubio4:50.80 PRMay 3Omaha Metro Conference Championships
2.11Devin Lundberg4:59.83 PRMay 3Omaha Metro Conference Championships
3.10Richard Marcoux5:08.66 PRMay 9District A-1
4.11Matias Tercero-Domingo5:21.75 PRMar 30Whitehouse Invite
5.10Edgar Salcedo5:38.19Apr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
6.9Jackson Long5:44.06 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
7.12Tyler Stone5:45.41 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
8.9William Miller6:01.27 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
9.11Simon Morton6:01.91 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
10.9Caleb Esquibel6:23.90 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
11.9John Dawes6:32.54 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
 
3200 Meters
1.11Matias Tercero-Domingo11:22.92 PRMay 9District A-1
2.10Richard Marcoux12:24.65 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
3.9William Miller13:45.60 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
4.9John Dawes14:10.69 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
5.9Caleb Esquibel14:11.20 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
6.12Tyler Stone14:25.20 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11KeVonta Thompson14.70 PRMay 19NSAA Class A State Championships
2.9Cameron Gunn17.77 PRApr 26George Anderson Invite
3.12Tyler Stone20.94 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11KeVonta Thompson40.13 PRMay 19NSAA Class A State Championships
2.9Cameron Gunn43.71 PRMay 9District A-1
3.12Tyler Stone49.06Apr 10Bellevue West JV
 
4x100 Relay
1.Aveon Barnes
D'Juan Jones
Bryant Wesson
Samir Crawford
42.39May 9District A-1
2.Christopher Ramsey
D'Juan Jones
Bryant Wesson
Samir Crawford
42.98Apr 26George Anderson Invite
3.Relay Team 43.18May 19NSAA Class A State Championships
4.Aveon Barnes
D'Juan Jones
Bryant Wesson
Christopher Ramsey
43.95Apr 19Dennis Smith Invite
5.Tre Fairgood-Jones
Aveon Barnes
Marques Sigle
Isaiah Tucker
45.53Apr 10Bellevue West JV
6.Aveon Barnes
Marques Sigle
Isaiah Tucker
Tytus Glass
45.95Mar 27North 9-10 Meet
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Ian Brown
Jai'den Long
KeVonta Thompson
D'Shaun Samuels
3:32.26May 9District A-1
2.Relay Team 3:35.25May 19NSAA Class A State Championships
3.Lionel McPhaull
Jaiden Long
Nate Jefferson
D'Shaun Samuels
3:35.53Apr 19Dennis Smith Invite
4.Ian Brown
Jaiden Long
KeVonta Thompson
D'Shaun Samuels
3:35.65Mar 30Whitehouse Invite
5.Ian Brown
Jaiden Long
Lionel McPhaull
Nate Jefferson
3:50.79Apr 12Jo Dusatko Invite
6.Lionel McPhaull
Tim Drefs
Cameron Gunn
Nate Jefferson
3:56.74Mar 27North 9-10 Meet
 
4x800 Relay
1.Nate Jefferson
Anthony Rubio
Devin Lundberg
Keon Blake
8:22.34May 9District A-1
2.Relay Team 8:27.66May 19NSAA Class A State Championships
3.Keon Blake
Nate Jefferson
Devin Lundberg
Anthony Rubio
8:32.54May 3Omaha Metro Conference Championships
4.Keon Blake
Nate Jefferson
Jackson Walls
Anthony Rubio
8:46.47Mar 30Whitehouse Invite
5.Nate Jefferson
Jackson Walls
Edgar Salcedo
Jackson Long
9:18.77Mar 27North 9-10 Meet
6.Nate Jefferson
Jackson Walls
Jackson Long
Matias Tercero-Domingo
9:37.66Mar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
7.Jackson Long
Richard Marcoux
Simon Morton
Jackson Walls
10:02.17Apr 10Bellevue West JV
8.Edgar Salcedo
Jackson Long
Simon Morton
William Miller
10:42.22Apr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Tristan Gray53' 9.75 PRMay 19NSAA Class A State Championships
2.11Mehki Butler47' 1 PRMay 9District A-1
3.12Jameson Officer-Thurston46' 2 PRMay 3Omaha Metro Conference Championships
4.9LaVaughn Luellen43' 3 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
5.11Keegan Clark32' 4.5 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
6.9Hunter Push31' 11 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
7.10Cale Christopherson31' 9Apr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
8.11Tim Williams31' 2 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
9.9Daniel Morton28' 0.5 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
10.9Josh Marlenee26' 1 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Mehki Butler169' 3 PRApr 26George Anderson Invite
2.9Tristan Gray156' 10 PRMay 3Omaha Metro Conference Championships
3.12Jameson Officer-Thurston139' 3 PRMar 30Whitehouse Invite
4.9Hunter Push93' 10 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
5.9LaVaughn Luellen89' 11 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
6.11Tim Williams86' 5 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
7.11Keegan Clark79' 0 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
8.10Cale Christopherson66' 1Apr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
9.9Daniel Morton63' 2 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
10.9Josh Marlenee52' 5 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
 
High Jump
1.10Lionel McPhaull5' 8 PRApr 26George Anderson Invite
2.10Tre'On Fairgood-Jones5' 6 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
12D'Juan Jones5' 6 PRMar 30Whitehouse Invite
10John Farmer5' 6 PRMar 30Whitehouse Invite
5.10Aveon Barnes5' 4 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
10Tytus Glass5' 4 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
7.10Marques Sigle5' 0 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
 
Long Jump
1.12D'Juan Jones21' 6.5 PRApr 26George Anderson Invite
2.11Christopher Ramsey21' 4.75 PRMar 30Whitehouse Invite
3.10Jaiden Long20' 8.5Apr 19Dennis Smith Invite
4.10Jai'den Long20' 7.5 PRMay 9District A-1
5.10Tre'On Fairgood-Jones20' 1.5 PRMay 9District A-1
6.10Marques Sigle19' 9.25 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
7.10Roderick Dailey19' 3 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
8.11Zion Walton19' 1.25 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
9.10John Farmer19' 1 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
10.10Carter Martin18' 5 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
11.12Ja-Sean Coleman17' 10 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
12.9Josh Hoffart16' 11 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
13.11Donovan Foster16' 8.5 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
14.11Brian Demby16' 2Apr 10Bellevue West JV
15.9Maurice Williams15' 9 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
16.9Jasyn Howard14' 8 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.10John Farmer42' 2.5 PRMay 9District A-1
2.10Tre'On Fairgood-Jones40' 4 PRApr 26George Anderson Invite
3.10Jaiden Long39' 9.5 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
4.10Roderick Dailey38' 9 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
5.10Carter Martin37' 8 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
6.11Brian Demby37' 1 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
7.9Josh Hoffart34' 2 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Zerada Knox12.27 (1.7)May 9District A-1
2.10Shamari Christian12.65 PR (1.7)May 9District A-1
3.9Kris Grutel12.76 PRMay 9District A-1
4.11Ebone Stingley13.06May 3Omaha Metro Conference Championships
5.9Jaida McPhaull13.42 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
6.12Dariauna Lewis13.55 PRMar 30Whitehouse Invite
7.10Tylisha Evans13.58 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
8.9Jeri Hughes13.90 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
9.9Chyvianna Grayer14.23 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
10.9SaNi'Yah Guyton14.64 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
11.9Mya Finister14.73 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
12.10Aaliyah Green14.89 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
13.9Daisya Haskin15.06 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
14.9Nylah Neal15.54 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
 
200 Meters
1.11Zerada Knox25.70May 9District A-1
2.10Artavia Bosan26.02May 19NSAA Class A State Championships
3.10Shamari Christian26.60 PRApr 19Dennis Smith Invite
4.11Ebone Stingley27.00Apr 26George Anderson Invite
5.10Tylisha Evans27.70 PRApr 19Dennis Smith Invite
6.9Jeri Hughes28.43 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
7.9Jaida McPhaull28.61 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
8.10Denaya Lewis28.62 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
9.9SaNi'Yah Guyton28.84 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
10.9Ya'Tonya Lewis-Morgan28.89 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
11.9Ariyah Green29.24 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
12.9Hannah Newsom29.33 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
13.9Mya Finister29.42 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
14.9Chyvianna Grayer30.17 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
15.10Aaliyah Green31.12 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
16.9Nylah Neal32.47 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
17.9Daisya Haskin32.90 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
18.9Cheisa Walker34.56 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
 
400 Meters
1.11Ebone' Stingley1:00.18 PRMay 9District A-1
2.11Ebone Stingley1:00.20 PRMay 19NSAA Class A State Championships
3.9Hannah Newsom1:00.43 PRMay 9District A-1
4.10Artavia Bosan1:04.62Apr 26George Anderson Invite
5.9Ariyah Green1:05.87 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
6.9Ya'Tonya Lewis-Morgan1:07.56 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
7.10Denaya Lewis1:07.67Mar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
8.9Mya Finister1:08.12 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
9.9SaNi'Yah Guyton1:10.56 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
10.9Kanaijha Compton1:19.68 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
 
800 Meters
1.11Alyssa Burk2:28.12 PRMay 3Omaha Metro Conference Championships
2.10Eleanor Dunning2:35.40 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
3.11McKenna Heim2:37.75 PRApr 26George Anderson Invite
4.9Ya'Tonya Lewis-Morgan2:50.79 PRApr 26George Anderson Invite
5.10Dejunae Dandridge2:56.44Mar 30Whitehouse Invite
6.9Isabel Kolb3:00.70 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
 
1600 Meters
1.10Eleanor Dunning5:35.30Apr 26George Anderson Invite
2.11Alyssa Burk5:43.42 PRMay 3Omaha Metro Conference Championships
3.9Isabel Kolb7:02.32 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
4.10Dejunae Dandridge7:26.84 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
 
3200 Meters
1.10Eleanor Dunning12:05.35 PRApr 19Dennis Smith Invite
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Nisa Thomas14.95 PRMay 19NSAA Class A State Championships
2.12Tiara Ramsey17.03 PRApr 19Dennis Smith Invite
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Nisa Thomas45.39 PRMay 19NSAA Class A State Championships
2.12Dariauna Lewis46.76May 9District A-1
 
4x100 Relay
1.Shamari Christian
Kris Grutel
Ebone Stingley
Zerada Knox
48.87Apr 26George Anderson Invite
2.Kris Grutel
Shamari Christian
Ebone Stingley
Zerada Knox
51.38Mar 30Whitehouse Invite
3.Jeri Hughes
Ya'Tonya Lewis-Morgan
Jaida McPhaull
Tylisha Evans
51.91Apr 10Bellevue West JV
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 4:06.70May 19NSAA Class A State Championships
2.Ebone Stingley
Dariauna Lewis
Ariyah Green
Nisa Thomas
4:11.81Apr 26George Anderson Invite
3.Ebone Stingley
Dariauna Lewis
Hannah Newsom
Nisa Thomas
4:11.98Apr 19Dennis Smith Invite
4.Ebone Stingley
Ariyah Green
Dariauna Lewis
Nisa Thomas
4:14.46Apr 12Jo Dusatko Invite
5.Ebone' Stingley
Dariauna Lewis
Hannah Newsom
Nisa Thomas
4:14.48May 9District A-1
6.Ebone Stingley
Ariyah Green
Hannah Newsom
Artavia Bosan
4:26.23Mar 30Whitehouse Invite
7.Mya Finister
Ariyah Green
Denaya Lewis
Hannah Newsom
4:29.59Mar 27North 9-10 Meet
 
4x800 Relay
1.Alyssa Burk
Eleanor Dunning
McKenna Heim
Ebone Stingley
10:42.45Mar 30Whitehouse Invite
2.Alyssa Burk
Eleanor Dunning
Zerada Knox
McKenna Heim
10:53.09Apr 19Dennis Smith Invite
3.Alyssa Burk
McKenna Heim
Zerada Knox
Ebone Stingley
10:59.25Apr 12Jo Dusatko Invite
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11DaNya Horne39' 2.5 PRApr 12Jo Dusatko Invite
2.11Mekya Lessley-Phillips36' 9 PRMay 3Omaha Metro Conference Championships
3.11Me'Kya Lessley-Phillip35' 10.75 PRMay 19NSAA Class A State Championships
4.12Lily Stennis-Vinson34' 1 PRMar 30Whitehouse Invite
5.9Ra'Quel Holt33' 3.5 PRMar 30Whitehouse Invite
6.9Jimeace Riley26' 6 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
7.9Ashley Peterson24' 7.75 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
8.12Gavyn Mitchell23' 1.5Mar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
9.10Pieper Spaulding-Thomas21' 1 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
10.9Marissa Staley16' 4 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11DaNya Horne114' 2 PRApr 26George Anderson Invite
2.12Lily Stennis-Vinson102' 2 PRMay 9District A-1
3.11Me'Kya Lessley-Phillip95' 9 PRMay 9District A-1
4.11Mekya Lessley-Phillips84' 0.25 PRApr 12Jo Dusatko Invite
5.9Jimeace Riley74' 1.5 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
6.10Aaliyah Green68' 2 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
7.9Ra'Quel Holt61' 6 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
8.9Ashley Peterson58' 0 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
9.10Pieper Spaulding-Thomas50' 2 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
10.12Gavyn Mitchell46' 2Mar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
11.9Marissa Staley37' 10 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
 
Long Jump
1.12Dariauna Lewis18' 0.5 PRMay 19NSAA Class A State Championships
2.10Tylisha Evans15' 5.5 PRApr 26George Anderson Invite
3.12Tiara Ramsey15' 5 PRMay 9District A-1
4.10Denaya Lewis15' 1.5 PRApr 10Bellevue West JV
5.9Kris Grutel14' 10.75 PRApr 12Jo Dusatko Invite
6.9SaNi'Yah Guyton14' 6 PRMar 20Elkhorn South JV Invite
7.9Nylah Neal13' 0 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.12Dariauna Lewis39' 2.5 PRMay 19NSAA Class A State Championships
2.10Denaya Lewis33' 0 PRApr 19Dennis Smith Invite
3.9La'Taviona Birch32' 7 PRApr 24Omaha Northwest JV Invite
4.11Raina Menafee30' 0.25Mar 30Whitehouse Invite
5.-Raina Menefee29' 7 PRMar 21Metro JV Elkhorn South @ Elkhorn HS
 

*Recent improvement