Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2007
Indoor
2022
2017
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Bobby Schneider
11.73
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
2.
9
Jackson Kerchal
11.86
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
3.
12
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
11.94
Apr 6
DCS Invite
4.
11
Quade Myers
12.21
Apr 6
DCS Invite
5.
10
Alex Englot
12.51
Apr 23
Lexington Invite- Don Bader
6.
12
Travis Sandberg
12.52
PR
May 4
Oberlin Invitational Track Meet
7.
10
Mauricio Diaz
12.67
PR
Apr 6
DCS Invite
8.
12
Matthew Merklin
12.82
May 4
Oberlin Invitational Track Meet
9.
11
Talan Riley
13.05
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
10.
10
Andrew Englot
13.15
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
11.
10
Haidon Minniear
13.23
PR
Mar 20
UNK Invitational - Class C/D
12.
12
Roy Shapley
14.91
May 12
District D-7 Track & Field
200 Meters
1.
11
Bobby Schneider
23.24
PR
Apr 30
RPAC
2.
9
Jackson Kerchal
24.41
May 4
Oberlin Invitational Track Meet
3.
10
Alex Englot
24.92
PR
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
4.
11
Talan Riley
26.33
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
5.
10
Haidon Minniear
26.67
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
6.
10
Mauricio Diaz
27.02
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
7.
11
Alec Sundell
27.31
PR
May 12
District D-7 Track & Field
8.
12
Matthew Merklin
27.47
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
9.
12
Roy Shapley
31.43
May 4
Oberlin Invitational Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
52.97
PR
Apr 30
RPAC
2.
10
Corbin Horner
54.21
PR
Apr 23
Lexington Invite- Don Bader
3.
11
Bobby Schneider
54.60
PR
Apr 30
RPAC
4.
10
Andrew Englot
54.78
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
5.
12
Lincoln Waters
56.49
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
6.
10
Alex Englot
57.55
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
7.
10
Garrett Stamm
58.41
PR
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Corbin Horner
2:07.66
PR
May 20
NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Lincoln Waters
2:09.00
PR
May 20
NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Andrew Englot
2:13.03
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
4.
10
Garrett Stamm
2:23.98
PR
Apr 10
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Lincoln Waters
5:16.59
PR
Apr 30
RPAC
2.
10
Garrett Stamm
5:48.79
PR
May 12
District D-7 Track & Field
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Travis Sandberg
16.35
PR
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
41.81
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
2.
12
Travis Sandberg
42.67
PR
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Alex Englot
Bobby Schneider
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
Jackson Kerchal
45.37
May 20
NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships
2.
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
Bobby Schneider
Quade Myers
Alex Englot
45.90
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
3.
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
Alex Englot
Quade Myers
Bobby Schneider
46.02
Apr 30
RPAC
4.
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
Alex Englot
Mauricio Diaz
Bobby Schneider
46.57
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
5.
Mauricio Diaz
Corbin Horner
Andrew Englot
Alex Englot
48.58
Apr 10
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
6.
Mauricio Diaz
Andrew Englot
Corbin Horner
Alex Englot
49.99
Apr 6
DCS Invite
7.
Delton Haines
Talan Riley
Sammy Fasso
Keegan Krutsinger
53.26
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Bobby Schneider
Corbin Horner
Lincoln Waters
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
3:37.10
May 20
NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships
2.
Alex Englot
Andrew Englot
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
Corbin Horner
3:40.38
Apr 30
RPAC
3.
Corbin Horner
Lincoln Waters
Jackson Kerchal
Bobby Schneider
3:40.69
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
4.
Bobby Schneider
Lincoln Waters
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
Corbin Horner
3:42.31
Mar 24
Trojan Relays
5.
Andrew Englot
Alex Englot
Haidon Minniear
Corbin Horner
3:50.80
Apr 10
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
6.
Jackson Kerchal
Lincoln Waters
Haidon Minniear
Corbin Horner
3:51.99
Mar 20
UNK Invitational - Class C/D
7.
Mauricio Diaz
Bobby Schneider
Alex Englot
Corbin Horner
4:01.73
Apr 6
DCS Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Lincoln Waters
Corbin Horner
Andrew Englot
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
8:37.84
May 20
NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships
2.
Corbin Horner
Lincoln Waters
Andrew Englot
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
8:41.06
May 12
District D-7 Track & Field
3.
Corbin Horner
Lincoln Waters
Alex Englot
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
8:54.87
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
4.
Corbin Horner
Lincoln Waters
Alex Englot
Andrew Englot
8:58.03
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
5.
Andrew Englot
Lincoln Waters
Alex Englot
Corbin Horner
8:59.23
Apr 30
RPAC
6.
Lincoln Waters
Jackson Kerchal
Garrett Stamm
Corbin Horner
9:27.28
Mar 20
UNK Invitational - Class C/D
7.
Lincoln Waters
Haidon Minniear
Garrett Stamm
Corbin Horner
9:41.60
Mar 24
Trojan Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Travis Sandberg
Andrew Englot
Bobby Schneider
Jackson Kerchal
1:47.00
Mar 24
Trojan Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Andrew Englot
Travis Sandberg
Mauricio Diaz
Garrett Stamm
4:20.17
Mar 24
Trojan Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Mauricio Diaz
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
Andrew Englot
Travis Sandberg
1:17.38
Mar 24
Trojan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Sammy Fasso
44' 0
May 12
District D-7 Track & Field
2.
12
Keegan Krutsinger
43' 10.5
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
3.
12
Delton Haines
43' 7.25
PR
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
4.
11
Talan Riley
36' 11
May 4
Oberlin Invitational Track Meet
5.
9
Travis Terwilliger
17' 9.5
May 4
Oberlin Invitational Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Talan Riley
124' 10
Mar 20
UNK Invitational - Class C/D
2.
10
Sammy Fasso
121' 9
Apr 30
RPAC
3.
12
Keegan Krutsinger
119' 8
PR
Apr 10
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
4.
12
Delton Haines
100' 10
PR
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
5.
9
Jackson Kerchal
76' 6
Mar 24
Trojan Relays
6.
9
Travis Terwilliger
30' 1
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Jackson Kerchal
6' 1
May 4
Oberlin Invitational Track Meet
2.
10
Alex Englot
5' 8
PR
Apr 6
DCS Invite
3.
10
Andrew Englot
5' 4
PR
Mar 24
Trojan Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Travis Sandberg
11' 6
PR
Apr 6
DCS Invite
2.
12
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
8' 6
PR
Mar 24
Trojan Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
19' 1
PR
Apr 10
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
2.
10
Andrew Englot
18' 7.5
Apr 10
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
3.
10
Haidon Minniear
18' 6
PR
Apr 6
DCS Invite
4.
11
Bobby Schneider
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
DCS Invite
5.
12
Travis Sandberg
18' 0.75
PR
Apr 10
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
6.
11
Quade Myers
16' 11
Mar 24
Trojan Relays
7.
12
Matthew Merklin
16' 4.75
PR
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
8.
11
Alec Sundell
16' 4.5
PR
May 12
District D-7 Track & Field
9.
12
Roy Shapley
13' 1
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Andrew Englot
37' 5
PR
Apr 30
RPAC
2.
10
Corbin Horner
36' 3
PR
Mar 20
UNK Invitational - Class C/D
3.
10
Garrett Stamm
34' 8
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
4.
10
Haidon Minniear
33' 2.75
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Alyssa Schneider
14.00
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
2.
9
Kayana Riley
14.15
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
3.
12
Haylee Davis
14.49
PR
Apr 6
DCS Invite
4.
12
Maggie Lutz
14.51
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
5.
10
Lizbeth Cardoza
14.68
PR
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Alyssa Schneider
28.99
PR
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
2.
10
Lizbeth Cardoza
30.72
PR
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
3.
9
Kayana Riley
31.22
Mar 20
UNK Invitational - Class C/D
400 Meters
1.
9
Alyssa Schneider
1:10.19
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Alyssa Schneider
2:55.55
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Maggie Lutz
11.44c
PR
Mar 20
UNK Invitational - Class C/D
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Maggie Lutz
17.34
Apr 6
DCS Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Maggie Lutz
51.96
PR
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Maggie Lutz
Haylee Davis
Alyssa Schneider
Kayana Riley
55.05
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
2.
Maggie Lutz
Haylee Davis
Alyssa Schneider
Lizbeth Cardoza
56.27
Apr 10
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
3.
Kayana Riley
Maggie Lutz
Lizbeth Cardoza
Alyssa Schneider
58.70
Mar 24
Trojan Relays
4.
Lizbeth Cardoza
Taylor Bailey
Holly Hylton
Kaylin Brown
1:05.59
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Taylor Bailey
29' 10.25
PR
May 7
DCS Twilight Meet
2.
10
Holly Hylton
29' 2
May 12
District D-7 Track & Field
3.
12
Kaylin Brown
26' 8.5
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Taylor Bailey
85' 10
PR
May 12
District D-7 Track & Field
2.
12
Kaylin Brown
73' 10
PR
Mar 20
UNK Invitational - Class C/D
3.
10
Holly Hylton
69' 8
May 12
District D-7 Track & Field
High Jump
1.
12
Haylee Davis
5' 2
Apr 10
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Maggie Lutz
14' 11.5
PR
Apr 10
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
2.
9
Alyssa Schneider
14' 6.25
PR
Apr 30
RPAC
3.
10
Lizbeth Cardoza
13' 4.5
PR
May 4
Oberlin Invitational Track Meet
4.
9
Kayana Riley
12' 7.5
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Maggie Lutz
31' 2
Apr 6
DCS Invite
*Recent improvement