Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Andy Lyons
11.56
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
2.
10
Kyle Napier
11.69
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
3.
9
John Prochaska
12.05
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
4.
9
Caleb Thege
12.29
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
5.
12
Matthew Duke
12.3h
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
10
Jude Yindrick
12.3h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
7.
11
Zach Pandorf
12.4h
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
8.
9
Michael Andel
12.87
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
9.
10
Ben Shonka
12.7h
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
10.
9
Marcus Eickmeier
13.14
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
11.
9
Curtis Humlicek
13.1h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
12.
9
Ethan Schmid
14.30
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
13.
9
Jeremy Drozda
14.40
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Andy Lyons
23.25
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
2.
11
Travis Roh
23.86
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
3.
10
Kyle Napier
24.53
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
4.
9
Caleb Thege
24.99
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
5.
10
Brian Cech
25.62
PR
Apr 18
Fred Arnold Invite
6.
10
Nolan Eller
25.69
PR
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
7.
10
Jonathon Duke
25.5h
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
8.
10
Jude Yindrick
25.8h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
9.
10
Ben Shonka
26.8h
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
10.
9
Marcus Eickmeier
28.29
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
11.
9
Jeremy Drozda
28.34
PR
May 9
Class C District 2
12.
9
Ethan Schmid
28.2h
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
13.
10
Andrew Schmid
29.82
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Andy Lyons
51.25
PR
May 9
Class C District 2
2.
11
Travis Roh
53.57
May 9
Class C District 2
3.
9
Jaxon Ondracek
56.81
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
4.
10
Brian Cech
57.12
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
5.
10
Nolan Eller
59.94
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
6.
9
Jeremy Drozda
1:04.03
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
7.
9
Marcus Eickmeier
1:05.6h
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
8.
10
Andrew Schmid
1:08.44
PR
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Payton Davis
2:02.64
May 9
Class C District 2
2.
11
Braden Smith
2:03.21
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
3.
10
Keegan Lavicky
2:10.50
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
4.
12
Daniel Stara
2:11.90
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
5.
9
Xavier Fiala
2:22.75
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
6.
10
Terrance Wachl
2:31.80
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
7.
11
Alex Lyons
2:38.93
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
8.
10
Jonathon Duke
2:42.76
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Payton Davis
4:37.53
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
11
Braden Smith
4:52.28
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
3.
12
Nolan Hartman
5:10.38
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
4.
9
Xavier Fiala
5:13.55
PR
May 9
Class C District 2
5.
10
Peter Sisco
5:20.61
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
6.
10
Will Eller
5:35.71
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
7.
9
Simon Kelly
5:40.70
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
8.
10
Terrance Wachl
5:44.08
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
9.
9
Bradley Daro
6:15.52
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Payton Davis
10:16.38
May 9
Class C District 2
2.
12
Nolan Hartman
11:07.82
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
3.
10
Peter Sisco
11:18.64
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
4.
10
Will Eller
11:48.59
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
5.
9
Simon Kelly
12:54.82
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
6.
11
Alex Lyons
13:27.21
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jake Witter
16.35
Apr 18
Fred Arnold Invite
2.
11
Caden Kozisek
16.56
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
3.
10
Luke Frasher
18.27
PR
May 9
Class C District 2
4.
9
John Prochaska
18.4h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
5.
9
Ben Lyons
18.96
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
6.
10
Tylan Jakub
19.4h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
John Prochaska
42.52
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
2.
11
Zach Pandorf
44.83
May 9
Class C District 2
3.
10
Jake Witter
45.52
May 9
Class C District 2
4.
10
Luke Frasher
46.95
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
5.
10
Tylan Jakub
47.94
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
6.
9
Ben Lyons
50.55
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
7.
9
Michael Andel
51.84
PR
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
4x80 Relay
1.
Josh Uhrmacher
Konner Adamy
Russell Brezina
Zach Chromy
51.6h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
2.
Relay Team
54.6h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.50
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
Kyle Napier
Andy Lyons
Travis Roh
John Prochaska
45.09
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
3.
Andy Lyons
Kyle Napier
John Prochaska
Michael Andel
46.60
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
4.
9
Curtis Humlicek
Jaxon Ondracek
Michael Andel
Marcus Eickmeier
50.19
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Zach Chromy
Luke Schmitt
Brett Kobza
Russell Brezina
51.59
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
2.
Rylan Chromy
Konner Adamy
Tad Naiberk
Josh Uhrmacher
52.07
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Zach Pandorf
Andy Lyons
Travis Roh
John Prochaska
45.8h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
2.
Curtis Humlicek
Caleb Thege
Michael Andel
Brian Cech
48.7h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
John Prochaska
Brian Cech
Smith Braden
Travis Roh
3:37.33
May 9
Class C District 2
2.
John Prochaska
Keegan Lavicky
Brian Cech
Andy Lyons
3:42.75
Apr 18
Fred Arnold Invite
3.
Andy Lyons
Nolan Eller
John Prochaska
Travis Roh
3:43.57
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
4.
Andy Lyons
Jaxon Ondracek
Travis Roh
Zach Pandorf
3:48.5h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
5.
Brian Cech
Travis Roh
Andy Lyons
John Prochaska
3:49.76
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
6.
Relay Team
4:06.42
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
7.
Michael Andel
Brian Cech
Jeremy Drozda
Marcus Eickmeier
4:23.0h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Keegan Lavicky
Daniel Stara
Braden Smith
Brian Cech
8:26.79
May 9
Class C District 2
2.
Relay Team
8:34.00
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
3.
Daniel Stara
Braden Smith
Keegan Lavicky
Brian Cech
8:35.50
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
4.
Daniel Stara
Keegan Lavicky
Braden Smith
Payton Davis
8:37.43
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
5.
Travis Roh
Nolan Hartman
Braden Smith
Keegan Lavicky
8:52.27
Apr 18
Fred Arnold Invite
6.
Braden Smith
Jaxon Ondracek
Daniel Stara
Keegan Lavicky
9:06.6h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
7.
Bradley Daro
Terrance Wachl
Alex Lyons
Xavier Fiala
10:28.26
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Josh Uhrmacher
40' 5.5
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
2.
12
Zach Chromy
39' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
3.
10
Russell Brezina
39' 1
PR
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
4.
11
Konner Adamy
37' 10
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
5.
9
Reilly Miller
35' 2.75
May 9
Class C District 2
6.
10
Brett Kobza
34' 9
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
7.
10
Rylan Chromy
33' 8
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
8.
12
Tad Naiberk
33' 7.5
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
9.
9
Luke Schmitt
33' 1.5
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
10.
10
Coy Meysenburg
29' 11
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Josh Uhrmacher
118' 9
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
2.
10
Brett Kobza
117' 9
PR
May 9
Class C District 2
3.
11
Konner Adamy
116' 3
PR
Apr 18
Fred Arnold Invite
4.
12
Zach Chromy
106' 8
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
5.
9
Reilly Miller
97' 4
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
6.
10
Rylan Chromy
96' 6
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
7.
12
Tad Naiberk
87' 6
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
8.
10
Russell Brezina
79' 8
PR
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
9.
9
Luke Schmitt
76' 5
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Kyle Napier
6' 2
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
10
Tylan Jakub
5' 9
PR
May 9
Class C District 2
3.
12
Nolan Hartman
5' 8
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
4.
9
John Prochaska
5' 4
PR
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
5.
11
Nate Junck
4' 10
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Matthew Duke
14' 0
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
2.
10
Ben Shonka
13' 0
May 9
Class C District 2
3.
10
Luke Frasher
11' 6
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
4.
9
Xavier Fiala
9' 6
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
5.
10
Peter Sisco
9' 4
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
6.
9
Hunter Stutzman
9' 0
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
7.
10
Zach Zitek
8' 8
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Eli Reiter
19' 10.25
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
2.
9
Caleb Thege
19' 7
May 9
Class C District 2
3.
10
Nolan Eller
18' 9
PR
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
4.
10
Brian Cech
18' 4
PR
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
5.
10
Kyle Napier
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 18
Fred Arnold Invite
6.
9
Curtis Humlicek
16' 1.5
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jude Yindrick
40' 10.25
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
2.
12
Eli Reiter
40' 8.5
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
3.
10
Brian Cech
36' 6.5
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
4.
9
Curtis Humlicek
36' 3.5
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
5.
9
Jaxon Ondracek
35' 5
PR
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
6.
9
Ethan Schmid
32' 0.5
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Larissa Sellers
12.65
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
2.
12
Sierra Meysenburg
13.36
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
3.
12
Dulcie Archuleta
13.3h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
4.
9
Trista Birkel
14.0h
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
5.
9
Grace Reiter
14.43
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
10
Madisen Jelinek
14.43
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
7.
9
Gretchen Kozisek
14.59
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
8.
10
Emily Eller
14.91
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
9.
10
Jaelyn Stara
15.9h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Isabella Hilger
26.45
PR
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
12
Dulcie Archuleta
28.53
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
3.
12
Larissa Sellers
28.65
Apr 18
Fred Arnold Invite
4.
12
Natalie Semin
28.8h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
5.
11
Macey Thege
29.58
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
6.
10
Madisen Jelinek
29.5h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
7.
12
Sierra Meysenburg
29.85
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
8.
9
Gretchen Kozisek
30.8h
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
9.
9
Aubrey Novacek
31.48
PR
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
10.
10
Emily Eller
31.8h
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
11.
10
Jaelyn Stara
33.57
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Isabella Hilger
58.11
PR
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
11
Jadyn Siroky
1:02.72
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
3.
10
Emma Sellers
1:06.02
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
4.
12
Natalie Semin
1:08.66
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
5.
10
Madisen Jelinek
1:09.72
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
6.
9
Trista Birkel
1:10.33
May 9
Class C District 2
7.
11
Macey Thege
1:11.3h
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
8.
9
Gretchen Kozisek
1:11.91
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
9.
10
Natalie Eller
1:13.58
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
10.
10
Emily Eller
1:16.88
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
11.
9
Aubrey Novacek
1:17.7h
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Vanessa Bohuslavsky
2:31.72
PR
May 9
Class C District 2
2.
11
Jadyn Siroky
2:34.56
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
3.
10
Emma Sellers
2:39.92
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
4.
10
Natalie Eller
2:53.33
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
5.
9
Gretchen Kozisek
3:06.83
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Vanessa Bohuslavsky
5:30.85
PR
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
12
Alexandria Frasher
5:40.24
PR
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
3.
12
Katherine Slama
6:35.0h
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
4.
9
Ella Moravec
6:44.64
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
5.
12
Faith Kozisek
6:48.3h
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
6.
10
Addison Zook
7:19.07
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alexandria Frasher
12:14.63
PR
May 9
Class C District 2
2.
12
Katherine Slama
14:02.92
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
3.
9
Ella Moravec
14:21.26
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
4.
12
Faith Kozisek
14:38.05
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
5.
10
Addison Zook
15:27.02
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Larissa Sellers
15.69
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
2.
10
Alli Hartman
18.58
PR
May 9
Class C District 2
3.
10
Bethany Emswiler
18.69
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
4.
9
Trista Birkel
19.11
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Larissa Sellers
52.0h
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
2.
9
Trista Birkel
53.35
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
3.
10
Alli Hartman
56.93
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
4.
10
Bethany Emswiler
58.82
PR
May 9
Class C District 2
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.41
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
Dulcie Archuleta
Sierra Meysenburg
Ella Hilger
Larissa Sellers
50.92
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
3.
Dulcie Archuleta
Sierra Meysenburg
Isabella Hilger
Larissa Sellers
51.10
May 9
Class C District 2
4.
Dulcie Archuleta
Madisen Jelinek
Sierra Meysenburg
Larissa Sellers
53.59
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Loren Hoelscher
Isabel Coufal
Maria Buresh
Kloeresa Ruth
1:01.0h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:12.42
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
Dulcie Archuleta
Emma Sellers
Jadyn Siroky
Isabella Hilger
4:13.40
May 9
Class C District 2
3.
Isabella Hilger
Dulcie Archuleta
Emma Sellers
Jadyn Siroky
4:21.2h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
4.
Ella Hilger
Larissa Sellers
Emma Sellers
Jadyn Siroky
4:21.78
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
5.
Ella Hilger
Dulcie Archuleta
Emma Sellers
Jadyn Siroky
4:29.73
Apr 18
Fred Arnold Invite
6.
Dulcie Archuleta
Trista Birkel
Emma Sellers
Vanessa Bohuslavsky
4:40.42
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
7.
Larissa Sellers
Emma Sellers
Jadyn Siroky
Ella Hilger
4:41.26
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Alexandria Frasher
Emma Sellers
Vanessa Bohuslavsky
Jadyn Siroky
10:10.07
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
2.
Relay Team
10:14.44
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
3.
Alexandria Frasher
Alli Hartman
Emma Sellers
Vanessa Bohuslavsky
10:39.67
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
4.
Emma Sellers
Alli Hartman
Vanessa Bohuslavsky
Jadyn Siroky
10:51.4h
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kloeresa Ruth
37' 2.5
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
2.
11
Isabel Coufal
36' 11.5
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
3.
12
Loren Hoelscher
28' 9.75
Apr 18
Fred Arnold Invite
4.
9
Gracyn Wollmer
28' 0.5
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
5.
11
Maria Buresh
27' 10.5
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
6.
9
Shae Junck
25' 5
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
7.
9
Natalie Petree
24' 3
PR
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kloeresa Ruth
119' 5
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
2.
11
Isabel Coufal
115' 3
PR
May 9
Class C District 2
3.
9
Gracyn Wollmer
90' 5
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
4.
11
Maria Buresh
80' 0
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
5.
9
Shae Junck
72' 10
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
6.
9
Natalie Petree
70' 0
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Alli Hartman
4' 10
May 9
Class C District 2
2.
9
Aubrey Novacek
4' 8
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
3.
12
Natalie Semin
4' 6
PR
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
4.
12
Katherine Slama
4' 2
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Gabrielle Oborny
11' 2
PR
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
12
Bridget Sisco
10' 0
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
3.
12
Ivy Schmid
7' 2
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Natalie Semin
15' 5
May 9
Class C District 2
2.
9
Aubrey Novacek
15' 2.25
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
3.
10
Madisen Jelinek
15' 1
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
4.
11
Macey Thege
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
5.
12
Sierra Meysenburg
13' 7.5
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
6.
9
Gretchen Kozisek
13' 0.5
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
7.
10
Jaelyn Stara
11' 6
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Madisen Jelinek
33' 8
May 9
Class C District 2
2.
12
Natalie Semin
33' 7.25
Apr 18
Fred Arnold Invite
3.
11
Macey Thege
32' 7
PR
May 2
Archbishop Bergan Invitational
4.
10
Bethany Emswiler
28' 10
Apr 4
Aquinas Invitational
5.
9
Gretchen Kozisek
27' 8
Apr 9
Columbus Scotus Invitational
6.
10
Jaelyn Stara
26' 6
Mar 23
Fairbury Invitational
*Recent improvement