Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2017
2016
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Mayra Almayra
7.54
PR
Mar 17
Doane College Indoor
100 Meters
1.
11
Luke Wemhoff
11.33
PR
Apr 7
Adams Central Invite
2.
10
Dylan Rasmussen
12.83
Apr 20
Northwest Invite Dave Gee Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Mayra Almayra
23.52
PR
Apr 20
Northwest Invite Dave Gee Invite
2.
11
Luke Wemhoff
23.64c
PR
Mar 31
GICC Knights of Columbus Invite
3.
12
Wyatt Gleason
25.47
PR
Mar 17
Doane College Indoor
4.
9
Nolan Gleason
25.74c
PR
May 11
District C-9
5.
10
Dylan Rasmussen
26.44c
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
6.
9
Jack Friesen
26.67
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Wyatt Gleason
52.15
PR
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
2.
10
Blake Steinke
55.24c
PR
May 11
District C-9
3.
9
Nolan Gleason
56.44c
May 11
District C-9
4.
9
Jack Friesen
58.23
PR
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Luke Wemhoff
51.6h
PR
Apr 24
Central Nebraska Track Championships
2.
12
Wyatt Gleason
52.6h
PR
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
3.
11
Mayra Almayra
52.8h
Apr 24
Central Nebraska Track Championships
4.
11
Tommy Childers
54.3h
Apr 24
Central Nebraska Track Championships
5.
10
Blake Steinke
57.8h
Mar 17
Doane College Indoor
6.
9
Nolan Gleason
57.9h
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
7.
10
Jacob Herbek
59.4h
Apr 4
Minden 9/10 Invite
8.
12
Garrett Steinke
59.5h
PR
Mar 23
Arcadia-Loup City Rebel Invite
9.
9
Jack Friesen
1:00.3h
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
10.
9
Connor Henke
1:02.3h
PR
Apr 4
Minden 9/10 Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Pilsl
2:10.3h
PR
May 11
District C-9
2.
12
Garrett Steinke
2:21.0h
May 11
District C-9
3.
9
Connor Henke
2:22.81
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
4.
12
Alex McCarraher
2:24.4h
PR
May 11
District C-9
5.
10
Kaden Cornelius
2:38.0h
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Ryan Pilsl
2:08.3h
Apr 11
Columbus Scotus Invite
2.
11
Tommy Childers
2:09.9h
May 11
District C-9
3.
12
Garrett Steinke
2:14.3h
PR
Apr 24
Central Nebraska Track Championships
4.
12
Alex McCarraher
2:15.8h
PR
Apr 24
Central Nebraska Track Championships
5.
11
Andrew Herbek
2:29.2h
Mar 17
Doane College Indoor
6.
10
Kaden Cornelius
2:29.7h
Apr 4
Minden 9/10 Invite
7.
9
Connor Henke
2:38.1h
Apr 4
Minden 9/10 Invite
8.
9
Zane Puncochar
2:49.5h
PR
Apr 4
Minden 9/10 Invite
9.
9
Randall Kim
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 4
Minden 9/10 Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Herbek
5:13.80
Apr 11
Columbus Scotus Invite
2.
11
David Pilsl
5:16.45
PR
Apr 11
Columbus Scotus Invite
3.
10
Kaden Cornelius
5:19.95
Apr 20
Northwest Invite Dave Gee Invite
4.
9
Connor Henke
5:32.4h
May 11
District C-9
5.
12
Alex McCarraher
5:41.37
PR
Mar 17
Doane College Indoor
6.
9
Zane Puncochar
6:06.9h
PR
Apr 4
Minden 9/10 Invite
7.
9
Randall Kim
6:22.4h
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
David Pilsl
11:42.18
Apr 20
Northwest Invite Dave Gee Invite
2.
9
Zane Puncochar
12:33.5h
May 11
District C-9
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Luke Wemhoff
9.00
PR
Mar 17
Doane College Indoor
2.
10
Jacob Herbek
9.64
PR
Mar 17
Doane College Indoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Luke Wemhoff
15.24c
PR
May 11
District C-9
2.
10
Jacob Herbek
16.74c
May 11
District C-9
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Luke Wemhoff
40.71
PR
May 20
NSAA Class C State Championship (F-Sa)
2.
10
Jacob Herbek
45.04c
May 11
District C-9
4x100 Relay
1.
Jacob Herbek
Ryan Pilsl
Nolan Gleason
Blake Steinke
48.34c
May 11
District C-9
2.
Jacob Herbek
Ryan Pilsl
Jonah Bales
Blake Steinke
48.36
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
3.
Mayra Almayra
Jacob Herbek
Blake Steinke
Wyatt Gleason
48.54
Mar 23
Arcadia-Loup City Rebel Invite
4.
Jack Friesen
Jacob Herbek
Dylan Rasmussen
Nolan Gleason
50.88
Apr 7
Adams Central Invite
5.
Nolan Gleason
Jack Friesen
Jacob Herbek
Dylan Rasmussen
51.29
Apr 20
Northwest Invite Dave Gee Invite
6.
Jack Friesen
Connor Henke
Dylan Rasmussen
Nolan Gleason
51.94c
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
7.
Jack Friesen
Connor Henke
Nolan Gleason
Dylan Rasmussen
56.14c
Mar 31
GICC Knights of Columbus Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Wyatt Gleason
Mayra Almayra
Tommy Childers
Luke Wemhoff
3:31.60
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
2.
Mayra Almayra
Tommy Childers
Wyatt Gleason
Luke Wemhoff
3:35.11
Apr 20
Northwest Invite Dave Gee Invite
3.
Wyatt Gleason
Tommy Childers
Mayra Almayra
Luke Wemhoff
3:37.7h
Mar 31
GICC Knights of Columbus Invite
4.
Tommy Childers
Wyatt Gleason
Blake Steinke
Garrett Steinke
3:51.15
Mar 23
Arcadia-Loup City Rebel Invite
5.
Wyatt Gleason
Jacob Herbek
Blake Steinke
Tommy Childers
3:53.87
Mar 17
Doane College Indoor
6.
Jack Friesen
Nolan Gleason
Jacob Herbek
Connor Henke
4:02.1h
Apr 4
Minden 9/10 Invite
7.
Jack Friesen
Jacob Herbek
Connor Henke
Nolan Gleason
4:03.8h
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Tommy Childers
Garrett Steinke
Alex McCarraher
Ryan Pilsl
8:52.74
Apr 24
Central Nebraska Track Championships
2.
Tommy Childers
Alex McCarraher
Ryan Pilsl
Garrett Steinke
8:56.76
Apr 20
Northwest Invite Dave Gee Invite
3.
Tommy Childers
Garrett Steinke
Andrew Herbek
Ryan Pilsl
9:28.22
Mar 17
Doane College Indoor
4.
Randall Kim
Connor Henke
Kaden Cornelius
Zane Puncochar
10:54.1h
Apr 4
Minden 9/10 Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Seth Ostdiek
48' 6.5
PR
May 20
NSAA Class C State Championship (F-Sa)
2.
11
Jonah Bales
46' 9
Apr 11
Columbus Scotus Invite
3.
12
Jordan Pebeck
45' 8.5
PR
May 11
District C-9
4.
11
Colton Langer
42' 1
Mar 23
Arcadia-Loup City Rebel Invite
5.
9
Nolan Gleason
35' 10
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Seth Ostdiek
152' 9
PR
May 11
District C-9
2.
11
Tommy McFarland
143' 0
PR
Apr 7
Adams Central Invite
3.
12
Sam Tynan
127' 7
PR
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
4.
11
Jonah Bales
123' 9
Apr 20
Northwest Invite Dave Gee Invite
5.
11
Colton Langer
118' 7
Mar 23
Arcadia-Loup City Rebel Invite
6.
9
Nolan Gleason
102' 4
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
7.
10
Jacob Herbek
95' 4
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Mayra Almayra
6' 0
Mar 23
Arcadia-Loup City Rebel Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Blake Steinke
8' 0
Mar 31
GICC Knights of Columbus Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Mayra Almayra
20' 11
Apr 24
Central Nebraska Track Championships
2.
11
Luke Wemhoff
19' 5.75
PR
Mar 17
Doane College Indoor
3.
10
Dylan Rasmussen
18' 0.5
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Luke Wemhoff
39' 11
Mar 17
Doane College Indoor
2.
10
Dylan Rasmussen
37' 11.25
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
3.
9
Connor Henke
31' 3.5
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Courtney Wilson
8.33
PR
Mar 17
Doane College Indoor
100 Meters
1.
11
Courtney Wilson
12.84c
PR
May 11
District C-9
2.
9
Alex Boon
14.24c
PR
May 11
District C-9
3.
9
Kate McFarland
14.64c
Apr 4
Minden 9/10 Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Courtney Wilson
27.28
PR
Apr 7
Adams Central Invite
2.
9
Madi Maly
28.94c
May 11
District C-9
3.
12
Madison Myers
30.51
PR
Apr 20
Northwest Invite Dave Gee Invite
4.
10
Maggie Keslar
33.14c
PR
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Maggie Keslar
1:11.70
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
2.
9
Kate McFarland
1:13.78
PR
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Megan Woods
1:07.7h
PR
Mar 31
GICC Knights of Columbus Invite
2.
11
Courtney Wilson
1:07.8h
Mar 31
GICC Knights of Columbus Invite
3.
9
Madi Maly
1:09.7h
PR
Mar 31
GICC Knights of Columbus Invite
4.
9
Alex Boon
1:10.5h
PR
Mar 31
GICC Knights of Columbus Invite
5.
9
Kate McFarland
1:12.1h
PR
May 11
District C-9
6.
9
Lauryn Willman
1:12.2h
PR
Apr 4
Minden 9/10 Invite
7.
10
Maggie Keslar
1:12.8h
May 11
District C-9
800 Meters
1.
10
Megan Woods
2:33.57
Apr 20
Northwest Invite Dave Gee Invite
2.
10
Taylor Mues
2:57.3h
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Lauryn Willman
2:40.2h
PR
Mar 23
Arcadia-Loup City Rebel Invite
2.
10
Megan Woods
2:44.5h
PR
Mar 23
Arcadia-Loup City Rebel Invite
3.
10
Molli Turek
2:53.6h
Mar 23
Arcadia-Loup City Rebel Invite
4.
10
Maggie Keslar
3:14.5h
Mar 23
Arcadia-Loup City Rebel Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lauryn Willman
5:41.56
PR
Apr 24
Central Nebraska Track Championships
2.
10
Molli Turek
5:59.45
PR
Apr 24
Central Nebraska Track Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Molli Turek
12:50.4h
PR
May 11
District C-9
2.
9
Lauryn Willman
13:04.5h
PR
Apr 4
Minden 9/10 Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Ali Nowicki
19.55
PR
Apr 20
Northwest Invite Dave Gee Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Maggie Keslar
58.37
Apr 20
Northwest Invite Dave Gee Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Madi Maly
Megan Woods
Madison Myers
Courtney Wilson
53.71
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
2.
Madi Maly
Kate McFarland
Madison Myers
Courtney Wilson
55.84c
Mar 31
GICC Knights of Columbus Invite
Madi Maly
Madison Myers
Courtney Wilson
Megan Woods
55.84
Apr 20
Northwest Invite Dave Gee Invite
4.
Madi Maly
Alex Boon
Madison Myers
Courtney Wilson
58.38
Apr 11
Columbus Scotus Invite
5.
Alex Boon
Maggie Keslar
Kate McFarland
Madi Maly
59.34c
Apr 4
Minden 9/10 Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Courtney Wilson
Madi Maly
Alex Boon
Megan Woods
4:35.5h
Mar 31
GICC Knights of Columbus Invite
2.
Maggie Keslar
Kate McFarland
Alex Boon
Lauryn Willman
4:48.8h
May 11
District C-9
3.
Alex Boon
Madi Maly
Lauryn Willman
Maggie Keslar
4:52.5h
Apr 4
Minden 9/10 Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Lauryn Willman
Molli Turek
Maggie Keslar
Megan Woods
11:24.82
Mar 23
Arcadia-Loup City Rebel Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Lauren Reilly
36' 2
PR
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
2.
11
Shayla Steenson
34' 11
PR
Apr 11
Columbus Scotus Invite
3.
10
Megan Woods
34' 8
PR
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
4.
10
Ciara Hernandez
32' 4
PR
Mar 31
GICC Knights of Columbus Invite
5.
11
Julienne Heinemann
31' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
Columbus Scotus Invite
6.
10
Hayley Larson
25' 5.5
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Lauren Reilly
113' 0
PR
Apr 20
Northwest Invite Dave Gee Invite
2.
10
Ciara Hernandez
108' 1
PR
Apr 20
Northwest Invite Dave Gee Invite
3.
11
Julienne Heinemann
91' 2
PR
Apr 7
Adams Central Invite
4.
10
Hayley Larson
85' 0
PR
Apr 4
Minden 9/10 Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Alex Boon
5' 0
PR
Mar 31
GICC Knights of Columbus Invite
2.
11
Ali Nowicki
4' 10
Mar 17
Doane College Indoor
3.
12
Emily Harders
4' 8
PR
Apr 7
Adams Central Invite
4.
9
Maddey King
4' 6
PR
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Madison Myers
10' 0
PR
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
2.
9
Maddey King
8' 0
PR
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
3.
9
Lizzy Calderon
5' 0
PR
Apr 10
Ord 9/10 Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Courtney Wilson
16' 0.75
May 6
Centennial Conference Championships
2.
9
Madi Maly
15' 4.75
Apr 7
Adams Central Invite
3.
12
Madison Myers
14' 9.75
PR
Apr 7
Adams Central Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Madi Maly
31' 11.25
Apr 7
Adams Central Invite
2.
12
Madison Myers
30' 8.25
PR
Mar 31
GICC Knights of Columbus Invite
*Recent improvement