Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Xavier Melice
11.30
May 19
Western AA Divisional
2.
12
Matt McGinley
11.34
May 19
Western AA Divisional
3.
10
Clint Inman
11.63
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
4.
12
Joe Hagengruer
11.65
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
5.
9
Tate DeTienne
11.86
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
6.
10
Shane Haller
11.92
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
7.
10
Anthony Guccione
11.94
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
8.
10
Alec Ladas
12.03
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
9.
11
Riley Boese
12.04
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
10.
9
Justin Tobel
12.15
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
11.
11
Gus Hanson
12.22
May 10
Helena Cross-town
12.
10
Parker Johnston
12.27
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
13.
10
Kaleb Crane
12.37
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
12
Justin Jenks
12.37
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
15.
9
Anthony Bouchard
12.43
May 10
Helena Cross-town
16.
9
Tiegan Cozzie
12.44
Apr 14
Butte Invite
17.
10
Nicolas Mow
12.45
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
18.
9
Trenton Hankins
12.51
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
19.
11
Daniel Carter
12.53
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
20.
11
Isaac Marshall
12.66
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
21.
9
Matt Burton
12.72
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
22.
11
Jason Key
12.82
May 10
Helena Cross-town
23.
10
Justin Tofflemire
12.87
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
24.
9
Kenji Clarito
12.88
Apr 14
Butte Invite
25.
10
Darrion Lee
12.89
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
26.
9
Casimir Bartsch
13.13
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
27.
11
Brennan Casey
13.14
Apr 14
Butte Invite
28.
12
James Hohenlohe
13.15
May 10
Helena Cross-town
29.
9
Chayton Winkle
13.27
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
30.
10
Joseph Edwards
13.36
Apr 14
Butte Invite
31.
9
Trevion Marez
13.43
PR
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
32.
9
Jacob Welnel
13.44
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
33.
10
Alex Barker
13.78
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
34.
9
Keenan Morrison
13.94
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
35.
10
Blaise Murphy
14.19
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
36.
10
John Wilson
14.26
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
37.
11
Ulises Barragan
14.31
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
38.
9
Taylor Tennant
14.33
PR
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
39.
9
Keaton Pouliot
14.57
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
40.
9
Hunter Redfern
15.84
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
41.
9
Nate Schellhardt
16.53
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
200 Meters
1.
12
Xavier Melice
22.67
May 19
Western AA Divisional
2.
12
Matt McGinley
22.98
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
3.
10
Shane Haller
23.55
May 19
Western AA Divisional
4.
10
Clint Inman
23.69
PR
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
5.
10
Alec Ladas
23.87
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
6.
10
Anthony Guccione
23.99
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
7.
11
Trenton Wright
24.56
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
8.
10
Justin Tofflemire
24.91
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
9
Justin Tobel
24.91
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
10.
10
Parker Johnston
24.95
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
11.
11
Jeremiah Wamsley
25.11
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
12.
9
Anthony Bouchard
25.24
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
13.
10
Kaleb Crane
25.31
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
14.
11
Daniel Carter
25.36
Apr 20
Swede Dahlberg Invitational
15.
9
Trenton Hankins
25.54
May 10
Helena Cross-town
16.
9
Matt Burton
25.60
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
17.
11
Taylor Chriske-Hall
25.67
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
18.
10
Darrion Lee
25.68
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
19.
9
Tiegan Cozzie
25.78
Apr 14
Butte Invite
20.
12
Jason Brandt
25.86
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
21.
10
Caleb Mundt
25.93
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
22.
9
Kenji Clarito
25.95
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
23.
10
Derrek Strobel
26.05
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
24.
9
Jacob Welnel
26.17
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
25.
11
Demetrius White
26.30
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
26.
11
Isaac Marshall
26.42
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
27.
9
Chayton Winkle
26.65
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
28.
9
Dawson Rosling
26.90
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
29.
11
Jason Key
27.00
Apr 14
Butte Invite
30.
10
Isaac Stanger
27.06
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
31.
-
Tom Stanger
27.20
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
32.
9
Casimir Bartsch
27.42
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
33.
9
Brevin Curtin
28.02
May 10
Helena Cross-town
34.
11
Dawson Ziegler
28.21
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
35.
9
Nate Schellhardt
29.40
May 10
Helena Cross-town
36.
11
Ulises Barragan
29.80
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
37.
9
Hunter Redfern
33.27
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
400 Meters
1.
12
Xavier Melice
51.24
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
2.
10
Shane Haller
51.81
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
3.
9
Justin Tobel
54.15
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
4.
10
Anthony Guccione
54.26
May 10
Helena Cross-town
5.
11
Gus Hanson
55.08
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
6.
10
Parker Johnston
55.10
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
7.
10
Kaleb Crane
55.41
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
8.
10
Clint Inman
55.65
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
9.
9
Matt Burton
55.98
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
10.
11
Trenton Wright
56.00
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
11.
12
Eston Falley
56.10
PR
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
12.
11
Jason Key
57.16
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
13.
10
Justin Tofflemire
57.20
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
14.
10
Derrek Strobel
57.45
Apr 14
Butte Invite
15.
9
Anthony Bouchard
57.98
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
16.
9
Trenton Hankins
58.68
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
17.
10
Marston Carpenter
59.02
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
18.
9
Kenji Clarito
1:00.34
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
19.
11
Demetrius White
1:00.39
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
20.
11
Ulises Barragan
1:00.53
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
21.
11
Isaac Marshall
1:00.83
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
22.
9
Brevin Curtin
1:01.02
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
23.
9
Ryan Mann
1:03.20
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
24.
9
Keenan Morrison
1:03.31
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
25.
9
Casimir Bartsch
1:03.48
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
26.
9
Hunter Redfern
1:14.66
PR
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
800 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Bartow
2:01.63
PR
May 26
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.
12
Eston Falley
2:06.19
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
3.
11
Jesse McMurtrey
2:11.26
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
4.
10
Ed Spotted Elk-O'Brien
2:12.25
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
5.
11
Luke Ulmer
2:14.28
PR
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
6.
11
Travis Petersen
2:14.55
May 19
Western AA Divisional
7.
12
Bryce Maxson
2:14.83
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
8.
9
Chris Eodice
2:17.12
May 10
Helena Cross-town
9.
9
Dawson Rosling
2:19.55
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
10.
9
Nathan Turner
2:21.85
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
11.
12
Conor Quick
2:23.03
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
12.
10
Daniel Leas
2:24.66
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
13.
10
Arleigh Berner
2:26.75
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
14.
10
Chaz Bushnell
2:40.40
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
15.
9
Charlie Michaletz
2:45.29
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
16.
9
Jonathan Mills
2:56.57
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
1600 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Bartow
4:41.82
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
2.
12
Bryce Maxson
4:42.86
PR
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
3.
12
Eston Falley
4:45.56
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
4.
11
Jesse McMurtrey
4:51.18
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
5.
11
Peter Lund
4:59.12
May 10
Helena Cross-town
6.
9
Nathan Turner
5:04.73
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
7.
10
Bryson Jones
5:21.26
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
8.
11
Travis Petersen
5:22.30
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
9.
10
Daniel Leas
5:27.56
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
10.
9
James Rencher
5:29.62
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
11.
10
Arleigh Berner
5:29.69
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
12.
11
Noah Whitehorn
5:52.29
May 10
Helena Cross-town
13.
9
Charlie Michaletz
5:55.52
PR
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
14.
9
Nate Schellhardt
5:55.72
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
15.
10
John Wilson
6:00.02
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
16.
10
Chaz Bushnell
6:04.24
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
17.
12
Jacob Fleury
6:33.90
Apr 14
Butte Invite
18.
10
Jacob Bartow
6:37.32
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jesse McMurtrey
10:05.31
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
2.
12
Bryce Maxson
10:23.55
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
3.
11
Peter Lund
10:33.23
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
4.
9
Chris Eodice
11:06.87
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
5.
9
Nathan Turner
11:44.33
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
6.
10
Bryson Jones
11:50.99
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
7.
9
James Rencher
12:04.86
May 10
Helena Cross-town
8.
9
Dawson Rosling
12:27.26
PR
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Alec Ladas
15.48
May 26
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.
11
Jeremiah Wamsley
16.38
May 19
Western AA Divisional
3.
10
Alex Barker
17.52
May 19
Western AA Divisional
4.
10
Nicolas Mow
17.54
May 19
Western AA Divisional
5.
9
Keenan Morrison
18.34
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
6.
10
Blaise Murphy
18.79
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
7.
9
Jacob Leslie
19.84
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
8.
9
Nate Schellhardt
27.80
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jeremiah Wamsley
40.48
PR
May 26
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.
10
Alec Ladas
42.37
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
3.
9
Keenan Morrison
44.41
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
4.
10
Nicolas Mow
44.43
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
5.
11
Taylor Chriske-Hall
44.61
May 19
Western AA Divisional
6.
10
Alex Barker
44.88
May 10
Helena Cross-town
7.
9
Tate DeTienne
45.34
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
8.
9
Jacob Leslie
48.81
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
9.
9
Brevin Curtin
49.07
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
10.
10
Blaise Murphy
50.79
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
11.
9
Nate Schellhardt
55.63
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
4x100 Relay
1.
Alec Ladas
Matt McGinley
Joe Hagengruer
Xavier Melice
43.20
May 19
Western AA Divisional
2.
Relay Team
43.71
May 10
Helena Cross-town
3.
Alec Ladas
Matt McGinley
Joe Hagengruer
Shane Haller
44.20
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
4x400 Relay
1.
Matt McGinley
Joe Hagengruer
Shane Haller
Xavier Melice
3:26.29
May 26
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.
Relay Team
3:28.34
May 10
Helena Cross-town
3.
Matt McGinley
Joe Hagengruer
Anthony Guccione
Shane Haller
3:31.75
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Justin Jenks
64' 3.5
PR
May 26
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.
12
Conor Quick
53' 0
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
3.
9
Ryan Magee
42' 2
May 10
Helena Cross-town
4.
12
Matt Culpon
41' 6
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
5.
10
Mason Casagrande
41' 2
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
6.
10
Joe Wadhams
37' 7
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
7.
9
Jacob Welnel
35' 9
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
8.
9
Titan Purdom
34' 8.5
May 10
Helena Cross-town
9.
9
Miles Goroski
31' 2.5
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
10.
9
Kevin Northey
31' 1
May 10
Helena Cross-town
11.
9
Keaton Pouliot
29' 8
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
12.
12
Zane King
29' 3
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
13.
9
David Pouliot
28' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
14.
9
Wes Bruski
27' 11
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Justin Jenks
181' 11
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
2.
12
Matt Culpon
126' 11
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
3.
9
Ryan Magee
126' 5
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
4.
10
Joe Wadhams
117' 11
May 19
Western AA Divisional
5.
10
Mason Casagrande
104' 8
May 10
Helena Cross-town
6.
9
Miles Goroski
100' 1
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
7.
9
Kevin Northey
99' 10
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
8.
12
Zane King
98' 5
May 10
Helena Cross-town
9.
9
Titan Purdom
87' 10
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
10.
9
Jonathan Mills
75' 1
May 10
Helena Cross-town
11.
9
Wes Bruski
71' 5
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
12.
9
David Pouliot
69' 10
PR
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
13.
9
Keaton Pouliot
69' 7
PR
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Seth Schneider
169' 8
May 19
Western AA Divisional
2.
10
Monte Pearson
167' 2
May 10
Helena Cross-town
3.
11
Reese Blossom
146' 6
May 19
Western AA Divisional
4.
11
Luke Ulmer
138' 1
May 19
Western AA Divisional
5.
11
Brennan Casey
137' 7
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
6.
11
Dawson Ziegler
128' 1
May 10
Helena Cross-town
7.
10
Alex Barker
127' 9
May 10
Helena Cross-town
8.
10
Marston Carpenter
120' 1
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
9.
10
Jake Slagel
114' 6
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
10.
11
Riley Boese
111' 1
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
11.
10
Joseph Edwards
108' 6
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
12.
10
Jacob Bartow
106' 7
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
13.
10
Caleb Mundt
106' 1
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
14.
12
Zane King
101' 5
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
15.
9
Miles Goroski
98' 3
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
16.
9
Tiegan Cozzie
97' 2
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
17.
9
Jonathan Mills
93' 5
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
18.
9
Jacob Welnel
93' 0
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
19.
10
Shane Haller
91' 6.5
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
20.
9
Kevin Northey
83' 9
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
21.
10
Thomas Penley
82' 11
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Jacob Leslie
5' 5
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
2.
11
Gus Hanson
5' 3
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
12
Jacob Hofer
5' 3
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
4.
10
Darrion Lee
5' 1
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
5.
9
Trevion Marez
4' 11
PR
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
6.
9
Taylor Tennant
4' 10
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
7.
9
Keenan Morrison
4' 8
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
9
Brevin Curtin
4' 8
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
9
Dawson Rosling
4' 8
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jacob Hofer
14' 0
PR
Apr 20
Swede Dahlberg Invitational
2.
11
Dawson Ziegler
13' 0
May 19
Western AA Divisional
12
Tehl King
13' 0
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
4.
12
Michael Nettleton
12' 6
PR
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
5.
12
Ben Hunthausen
12' 0
PR
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
6.
11
John Baucus
11' 0
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
9
Andrew Wheat
11' 0
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
12
Jason Brandt
11' 0
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
9.
11
Reese Blossom
10' 6
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
9
Matt Burton
10' 6
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
11.
9
Taylor Tennant
9' 6
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
12.
9
Trevion Marez
8' 6
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
13.
10
AJ Pomerleau
8' 0
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
14.
9
Ben Buschini
7' 6
PR
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
15.
9
Ryan Mann
7' 3
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
9
Cruz Halverson
7' 3
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
Long Jump
1.
12
Tommy McDuffie
19' 7.5
May 10
Helena Cross-town
2.
12
Joe Hagengruer
18' 7
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
3.
11
Jason Key
18' 6.5
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
4.
11
Daniel Carter
18' 1
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
5.
11
Gus Hanson
17' 5
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
6.
9
Anthony Bouchard
17' 0.5
May 10
Helena Cross-town
7.
9
Keenan Morrison
17' 0
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
8.
10
Justin Tofflemire
16' 1
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
9.
12
Ben Hunthausen
15' 11
Apr 14
Butte Invite
10.
12
James Hohenlohe
15' 10.75
Apr 14
Butte Invite
11.
12
Jason Brandt
15' 10
Apr 14
Butte Invite
12.
9
Jacob Leslie
15' 8.5
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
13.
11
Isaac Marshall
15' 8
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
14.
9
Casimir Bartsch
15' 5.25
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
15.
10
Blaise Murphy
15' 4.75
May 10
Helena Cross-town
16.
9
Taylor Tennant
15' 2
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
9
Tate DeTienne
15' 2
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
18.
9
Nate Schellhardt
14' 5
May 10
Helena Cross-town
19.
9
Trevion Marez
14' 2
PR
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
20.
10
John Wilson
14' 1
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
21.
10
Derrek Strobel
13' 11.5
May 10
Helena Cross-town
22.
9
Nathan Spangenberg
13' 1
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
23.
-
Tom Stanger
9' 0.5
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tommy McDuffie
40' 7.5
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
2.
9
Keenan Morrison
38' 5
May 19
Western AA Divisional
3.
11
Jason Key
38' 4.25
May 19
Western AA Divisional
4.
9
Jacob Leslie
35' 5
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
5.
11
Isaac Marshall
34' 11.5
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
6.
9
Brevin Curtin
33' 4
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
7.
9
Chayton Winkle
32' 10.5
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
8.
12
James Hohenlohe
31' 6.25
Apr 14
Butte Invite
9.
9
Nathan Spangenberg
28' 11.5
May 10
Helena Cross-town
10.
10
John Wilson
27' 7
Apr 14
Butte Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Audrey Bloomquist
12.66
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
2.
10
Leigha Carter
12.94
May 19
Western AA Divisional
3.
12
Katie Culver
13.00
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
4.
12
Elena Carter
13.08
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
5.
9
Jessica Marsh
13.29
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
6.
11
Sydney Sheridan
13.55
PR
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
7.
9
Jaymee Sheridan
13.69
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
8.
12
Kyer Frederick
13.73
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
9.
10
Melissa Moreni
13.79
Apr 14
Butte Invite
10.
10
Eliza Thomas
13.94
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
11.
9
Libby Linder
14.07
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
12.
10
Lexi McGrath
14.12
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
13.
9
Madi Moe
14.23
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
14.
12
Celina Sanchez
14.35
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
12
Hailey James
14.35
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
16.
9
Kaleigh Feist
14.47
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
17.
12
Emma Eodice
14.48
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
18.
9
Lexus Lilletvedt
14.55
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
19.
12
Jenna Lauf
14.59
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
20.
12
Keely Morrison
14.68
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
21.
9
Cameron Wong
14.99
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
22.
9
Addy Meredith
15.07
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
23.
10
Josie Boklund
15.22
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
24.
12
Shaina Silvonen
15.25
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
25.
10
Morgyn Hutchinson
15.27
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
26.
12
Iselin Backstrom
15.30
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
27.
9
Shelby Hyatt
15.44
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
28.
11
Marina Garcia
15.53
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
29.
9
Sierra Burton
16.14
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
30.
9
Meaghan Richem
16.17
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
31.
10
Lillian Hollibaugh
16.42
May 10
Helena Cross-town
32.
10
Rheanon McSwain
17.94
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
200 Meters
1.
11
Audrey Bloomquist
26.29
May 26
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.
10
Leigha Carter
26.48
May 19
Western AA Divisional
3.
12
Katie Culver
26.52
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
4.
11
Sydney Sheridan
27.01
May 19
Western AA Divisional
5.
10
Melissa Moreni
27.12
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
6.
12
Jenna Lauf
28.40
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
7.
12
Madison Gates
28.71
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
8.
9
Jaymee Sheridan
28.81
PR
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
9.
10
Eliza Thomas
28.88
May 10
Helena Cross-town
10.
12
Ashley Carlson
29.52
PR
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
11.
9
Kaleigh Feist
29.92
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
12.
12
Hailey James
30.08
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
13.
10
Karina Frederick
30.13
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
14.
12
Shaina Silvonen
30.85
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
15.
9
Madi Moe
31.03
May 10
Helena Cross-town
16.
12
Iselin Backstrom
31.21
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
17.
10
Morgyn Hutchinson
31.39
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
18.
9
Shelby Hyatt
31.78
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
19.
11
Marina Garcia
31.90
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
20.
10
Josie Boklund
32.78
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
400 Meters
1.
10
McKinlee Mihelish
1:01.12
Apr 24
Top 10
2.
12
Abigail Harmon
1:01.80
May 19
Western AA Divisional
3.
12
Katie Culver
1:02.54
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
4.
11
Sydney Sheridan
1:02.66
May 19
Western AA Divisional
5.
12
Jenna Lauf
1:02.77
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
6.
9
Ella Krumm
1:04.17
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
7.
12
Mikal Mihelish
1:04.48
Apr 20
Swede Dahlberg Invitational
8.
12
Alana Tonidandel
1:07.05
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
9.
10
Zoey Wall
1:07.48
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
10.
9
Kaleigh Feist
1:07.56
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
11.
12
Ashley Carlson
1:08.54
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
12.
11
Lauren Helbling
1:08.91
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
13.
12
Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh
1:09.75
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
14.
10
Eliza Thomas
1:09.99
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
15.
11
Lindsey Ehlke
1:10.22
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
12
Hailey James
1:10.22
May 10
Helena Cross-town
17.
9
Nina Bracht-Bedell
1:10.32
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
18.
10
Willa McArdle
1:10.80
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
19.
10
Kylie Hanson
1:11.17
PR
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
20.
9
Shelby Hyatt
1:11.23
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
21.
12
Iselin Backstrom
1:12.45
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
22.
11
Marina Garcia
1:12.97
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
23.
9
Meaghan Richem
1:13.24
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
24.
12
Meghan Robinson
1:13.37
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
25.
9
Addy Meredith
1:16.32
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
800 Meters
1.
9
Ella Krumm
2:23.04
PR
May 26
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.
10
Zoey Wall
2:27.49
May 19
Western AA Divisional
3.
12
Abigail Harmon
2:27.56
PR
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
4.
10
Willa McArdle
2:32.36
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
5.
11
Lauren Helbling
2:36.56
May 19
Western AA Divisional
6.
12
Mikal Mihelish
2:45.37
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
7.
12
Hailey James
2:52.14
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
8.
10
McKinlee Mihelish
2:53.05
PR
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
9.
11
Elisabeth Davidson
3:01.07
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
10.
11
Kaley Lightner
3:03.66
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alana Tonidandel
5:27.66
May 19
Western AA Divisional
2.
12
Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh
5:28.42
May 19
Western AA Divisional
3.
9
Ella Krumm
5:34.53
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
4.
10
Willa McArdle
5:35.97
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
5.
9
Nina Bracht-Bedell
5:37.72
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
6.
10
Zoey Wall
5:46.93
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
7.
12
Megan Robinson
5:48.45
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
8.
12
Meghan Robinson
5:51.37
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
9.
12
Jessica Maynard
6:04.55
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
10.
12
Lexi Tielking
6:15.39
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
11.
12
Alexis Tielking
6:21.30
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
12.
11
Elisabeth Davidson
6:21.57
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
13.
11
Kaley Lightner
6:40.84
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
3200 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh
11:35.93
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
2.
12
Alana Tonidandel
11:47.04
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
3.
12
Meghan Robinson
12:07.58
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
4.
9
Nina Bracht-Bedell
12:13.26
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
5.
12
Jessica Maynard
12:53.36
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
6.
12
Megan Robinson
13:08.01
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
7.
12
Alexis Tielking
13:36.67
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
8.
12
Lexi Tielking
13:51.60
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
9.
11
Elisabeth Davidson
15:21.42
Apr 14
Butte Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Elena Carter
14.98
May 26
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.
10
Melissa Moreni
15.04
May 19
Western AA Divisional
3.
10
Eliza Thomas
17.78
May 19
Western AA Divisional
4.
9
Lexus Lilletvedt
18.18
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
5.
11
Lindsey Ehlke
18.98
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
6.
9
Libby Linder
19.03
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
7.
9
Shelby Hyatt
20.62
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
8.
9
Pressly Smith
21.30
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Abigail Harmon
47.35
May 19
Western AA Divisional
2.
10
Melissa Moreni
48.21
May 19
Western AA Divisional
3.
10
Eliza Thomas
49.55
May 19
Western AA Divisional
4.
9
Libby Linder
50.22
May 19
Western AA Divisional
5.
11
Lindsey Ehlke
51.19
May 19
Western AA Divisional
6.
9
Lexus Lilletvedt
52.63
PR
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
7.
9
Shelby Hyatt
56.68
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
8.
9
Meaghan Richem
59.14
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
4x100 Relay
1.
Leigha Carter
Elena Carter
Melissa Moreni
Audrey Bloomquist
48.46
May 26
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.
Relay Team
49.18
May 10
Helena Cross-town
3.
Melissa Moreni
Elena Carter
Abigail Harmon
Audrey Bloomquist
50.19
Apr 20
Swede Dahlberg Invitational
4.
Melissa Moreni
Katie Culver
Abigail Harmon
Audrey Bloomquist
50.21
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
4x400 Relay
1.
Sydney Sheridan
McKinlee Mihelish
Katie Culver
Abigail Harmon
4:02.85
May 26
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.
Jenna Lauf
Mikal Mihelish
Sydney Sheridan
McKinlee Mihelish
4:11.63
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
3.
Relay Team
4:13.58
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
4.
Leigha Carter
Melissa Moreni
McKinlee Mihelish
Abigail Harmon
4:19.85
Apr 20
Swede Dahlberg Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Tanlee Pipinich
35' 3
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
2.
11
Jaden Kalchbrenner
33' 10.5
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
3.
10
Sophia Carson
33' 3
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
4.
10
Aryana Ridlon
32' 9
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
5.
12
Tayler Sullivan
29' 8.75
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
6.
11
Sidney Gates
29' 3
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
7.
11
Ashley Bono
28' 6
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
8.
9
Amanda Haab
27' 11.25
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
9.
10
Emily Johnson
27' 8
Apr 14
Butte Invite
10.
10
Reya Rieke
25' 10.25
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
11.
11
Rachel Kosena
24' 9
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
12.
9
Hailey Carpenter
24' 8
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
13.
10
Lexi McGrath
24' 7.25
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
14.
10
Katlyn Fladland
24' 5
Apr 14
Butte Invite
15.
10
Sloane Chapman
24' 2
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
16.
10
Mackenzie Poteet
23' 10
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
17.
9
Sierra Burton
22' 8
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
18.
9
Lauryn Feist
22' 6
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
19.
10
Samantha Settle
22' 0
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
20.
10
Jasmine Kunda
21' 10
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Tanlee Pipinich
105' 2
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
2.
11
Jaden Kalchbrenner
97' 5
May 10
Helena Cross-town
3.
9
Amanda Haab
94' 9
May 19
Western AA Divisional
4.
11
Ashley Bono
90' 1
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
5.
10
Emily Johnson
88' 0
May 10
Helena Cross-town
6.
11
Bryana Curry
87' 7
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
7.
10
Aryana Ridlon
87' 4
May 10
Helena Cross-town
8.
10
Sophia Carson
79' 10
May 10
Helena Cross-town
10
Reya Rieke
79' 10
May 10
Helena Cross-town
10.
10
Katlyn Fladland
78' 6
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
11.
9
Lauryn Feist
74' 10
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
12.
11
Sidney Gates
71' 5
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
13.
10
Sloane Chapman
68' 8
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
14.
11
Rachel Kosena
68' 2
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
15.
10
Lexi McGrath
66' 2
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
16.
10
Samantha Settle
63' 1
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
17.
9
Hailey Carpenter
60' 5
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
18.
10
Mackenzie Poteet
59' 10
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
19.
9
Sierra Burton
55' 8
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
20.
10
Jasmine Kunda
49' 4
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Lexi Wrigg
119' 1
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
2.
9
Paige Bartsch
116' 9
May 26
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.
12
Kyer Frederick
97' 5
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
4.
9
Carlie Gross
97' 2
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
5.
9
Amanda Haab
96' 1
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
6.
11
Ashley Bono
88' 8
May 10
Helena Cross-town
7.
10
Sloane Chapman
83' 1
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
8.
11
Kerste Pierce
81' 3
Apr 14
Butte Invite
9.
10
Mackenzie Poteet
80' 6
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
10.
10
Meghan Logan
78' 8
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
11.
11
Rachel Kosena
78' 5.5
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
12.
10
Miya Nettleton
77' 4.5
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
13.
11
Arial Van Daele
76' 9
Apr 14
Butte Invite
14.
9
Lauryn Feist
76' 8
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
15.
10
Samantha Settle
75' 6
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
16.
11
Bryana Curry
72' 11
Apr 14
Butte Invite
17.
11
Sidney Gates
70' 1
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
18.
9
Sierra Burton
66' 7
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
19.
9
Cameron Wong
65' 11
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
20.
10
Aryana Ridlon
62' 6
Apr 14
Butte Invite
21.
10
Teagan Eblen
62' 3
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
22.
10
Karina Frederick
47' 11
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
23.
10
Lydia Fife
45' 5
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
24.
10
Jasmine Kunda
39' 7
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
25.
10
Adyson VanLuchene
37' 9
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
26.
10
Fatima Bradford
34' 2
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
High Jump
1.
12
Tayler Sullivan
4' 11
PR
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
9
Paige Bartsch
4' 11
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
3.
9
Carlie Gross
4' 9
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
4.
11
Jamie Starke
4' 7
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
12
Iselin Backstrom
4' 7
PR
Apr 28
Skor Dekam Inv
6.
9
Libby Linder
4' 5
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
7.
9
Lexus Lilletvedt
4' 3
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
11
Arial Van Daele
4' 3
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
9.
10
Sofie Hansen
4' 1
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
9
Madi Moe
4' 1
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
11.
9
Addy Meredith
3' 11
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
10
Celina Lee
3' 11
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
Pole Vault
1.
9
Emma Rohrer-Fitzhugh
9' 0
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
2.
9
Jaymee Sheridan
8' 6
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
3.
9
Pressly Smith
7' 6
May 10
Helena Cross-town
12
Madison Gates
7' 6
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
10
Elise Wolf
7' 6
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
6.
10
Kaitlyn Edwards
7' 0
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
10
Miya Nettleton
7' 0
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
8.
9
Haley Moseman
6' 0
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
10
Fallon Turner
6' 0
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
Long Jump
1.
12
Elena Carter
17' 4.75
Apr 20
Swede Dahlberg Invitational
2.
11
Audrey Bloomquist
16' 7.75
May 19
Western AA Divisional
3.
11
Sydney Sheridan
15' 10
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
4.
11
Lindsey Ehlke
15' 4.5
PR
May 19
Western AA Divisional
5.
10
McKinlee Mihelish
15' 3.5
May 19
Western AA Divisional
6.
12
Celina Sanchez
14' 7.5
Apr 14
Butte Invite
7.
9
Carlie Gross
14' 7
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
8.
11
Emily Kidder
14' 1
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
9.
10
Kylie Hanson
14' 0
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
10.
10
Lexi McGrath
13' 9
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
11.
11
Jamie Starke
13' 6
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
12.
12
Ashley Carlson
13' 5.5
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
13.
12
Jenna Lauf
13' 2.5
PR
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
14.
10
Gabrielle Baucus
13' 1
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
15.
12
Lexi Wrigg
12' 9
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
12
Iselin Backstrom
12' 9
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
17.
10
Teagan Eblen
12' 8.75
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
18.
10
Meghan Logan
12' 6.5
May 10
Helena Cross-town
19.
9
Lauren Baerlocher
12' 4.5
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
20.
9
Addy Meredith
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 19
Helena Freshman Inv
21.
9
Cameron Wong
11' 8.5
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
22.
11
Marina Garcia
11' 5.5
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
23.
10
Lydia Fife
11' 2.5
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
24.
10
Sofie Hansen
11' 1
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
25.
10
Nadria McCormack
10' 7.5
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
26.
10
Celina Lee
10' 3
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
27.
9
Jessica Marsh
9' 8
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
28.
10
Rheanon McSwain
8' 7
PR
May 10
Helena Cross-town
Triple Jump
1.
11
Audrey Bloomquist
37' 2.75
May 19
Western AA Divisional
2.
10
McKinlee Mihelish
33' 2.75
Mar 29
Billings Skyview Tri
3.
12
Celina Sanchez
32' 5
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
4.
10
Lexi McGrath
32' 0
May 19
Western AA Divisional
5.
11
Jamie Starke
31' 8
PR
Apr 14
Butte Invite
6.
12
Tayler Sullivan
30' 8.25
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
7.
11
Sydney Sheridan
30' 6.5
PR
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
8.
11
Emily Kidder
30' 4.25
May 10
Helena Cross-town
9.
10
Kylie Hanson
30' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
10.
10
Gabrielle Baucus
29' 1.5
May 3
BIg Sky Tri
11.
12
Lexi Wrigg
28' 10
Apr 14
Butte Invite
12.
9
Carlie Gross
28' 8
PR
Apr 28
Western AA Freshmen Divisional
13.
10
Teagan Eblen
26' 11.5
May 10
Helena Cross-town
*Recent improvement