Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1980
1979
1977
1974
1973
1970
1967
Indoor
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Bains
10.55
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
2.
12
Jordan Bains
11.32
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
3.
12
Darrien Elzie
11.33
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
4.
9
Andre Bishop
11.35
(2.0)
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
5.
9
Daniel Perkins
11.54
(2.0)
May 12
WCAL Finals
6.
10
Thomas Whitenight
11.71
(.6)
May 6
WCAL Trials
7.
12
Tre'Sean Bishop
11.72
(-1.1)
May 6
WCAL Trials
8.
11
Kovid Tallam
11.77
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
9.
12
Vincent Posadas
11.79
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
10.
11
Wayne Russell
11.86
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
11.
10
Dominic Giusti
11.96
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
12.
12
Diego Maldonado
12.08
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
13.
12
Akshay Saxena
12.13
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
14.
10
Darrell Page
12.14
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
15.
11
Brandon Higashi
12.18
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
16.
9
Derrick Joseph Siscar
12.25
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
9
Anson DeRego
12.25
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
18.
9
Elias McGovern
12.28
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
19.
10
Evan Williams
12.33
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
20.
11
Matt Salvador
12.38
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
21.
10
Nicholas Mallari
12.42
(1.5)
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
22.
9
Matthew Baliton
12.47
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
23.
10
Albert Zhong
12.57
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
24.
11
Diego Maldanaldo
12.59
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
25.
10
Justin Lau
12.63
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
26.
9
Giovanni Romeo
12.68
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
27.
11
Christopher Flores
12.71
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
28.
9
Liam Pinto
12.78
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
29.
10
Ben Roussel
12.80
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
30.
9
Jackson Butler
12.88
(.5)
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
31.
12
Avinash Ganesh
12.91
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
10
Alex Wu
12.91
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
33.
10
Kellen Riley
12.92
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
34.
12
Eduardo Tamayo
12.96
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
35.
11
Jean Ghantous
12.99
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
36.
10
Nicholas Robinson
13.04
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
37.
11
Kabir Arora
13.05
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
38.
9
Kyle Mendenhall
13.07
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
10
Marius Josanu
13.07
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
40.
10
Ace Pontillas
13.17
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
41.
12
Richard Linares
13.22
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
42.
10
Ryan Connolly
13.41
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
43.
9
Scott Toney
13.57
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
44.
9
Marco Duke
13.60
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
45.
10
Ben-Jin Ng
13.62
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
46.
9
Rishab Baldua
13.63
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
47.
12
Bradley Diamond
13.64
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
48.
11
Liam Sharek
13.66
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
10
Liam Maung
13.66
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
50.
9
Paul Jacob-Hines
13.88
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
51.
11
Diego Aboytes
14.19
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
52.
10
Rajvir Singh
14.63
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
53.
9
Albert Zhou
14.65
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
54.
9
Justin Samford
14.78
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
55.
9
Arjun Prabhu
15.30
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
56.
9
Brian Nguyen
15.34
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Bains
21.46
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
2.
12
Jordan Bains
22.81
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
3.
12
Darrien Elzie
22.91
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
4.
9
Andre Bishop
23.27
(1.8)
May 12
WCAL Finals
5.
9
Euan Cairns
23.98
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
6.
11
Aidan Rubio
24.34
(2.9)
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
7.
12
Jackson Higley
24.46
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
8.
11
Wayne Russell
24.62
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
9.
11
Brandon Higashi
24.77
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
10.
9
Elias McGovern
24.80
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
11.
10
Thomas Whitenight
24.83
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
12.
9
Anson DeRego
24.88
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
13.
9
Daniel Perkins
24.90
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
14.
10
Dominic Giusti
25.11
(.2)
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
15.
9
Giovanni Romeo
25.16
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
16.
12
Vincent Posadas
25.23
(1.8)
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
17.
12
Akshay Saxena
25.33
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
18.
10
Tyler Roey
25.47
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
19.
9
Derrick Joseph Siscar
25.56
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
20.
11
Christopher Flores
25.61
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
21.
11
Daniel Torsney
25.75
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
22.
10
Evan Williams
25.89
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
23.
10
Justin Lau
26.36
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
24.
10
Nicholas Mallari
26.59
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
25.
11
Mark Ware
26.65
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
26.
9
Jackson Butler
26.91
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
27.
9
Liam Pinto
27.01
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
28.
9
Matthew Baliton
27.04
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
29.
10
Ben Roussel
27.26
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
30.
9
Scott Toney
27.49
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
31.
10
Ryan Connolly
27.66
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
32.
11
Jean Ghantous
27.68
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
33.
10
Kellen Riley
27.74
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
34.
9
Albert Zhou
28.19
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
35.
9
Rishab Baldua
28.30
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
36.
9
John Hart
28.39
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
37.
9
Paul Jacob-Hines
28.64
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
38.
10
Ben-Jin Ng
28.74
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
39.
10
Ace Pontillas
28.78
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
40.
9
Marco Duke
29.27
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
41.
9
Brian Nguyen
29.90
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
42.
9
Justin Samford
30.20
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
43.
9
Kyle Mendenhall
30.31
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
44.
9
Arjun Prabhu
31.87
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
45.
10
Hoa Nguyen
35.09
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
400 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Bains
50.30
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
2.
12
Jordan Bains
51.57
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
3.
12
Jackson Higley
52.30
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
4.
9
Euan Cairns
52.51
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
5.
12
Darrien Elzie
52.62
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
6.
10
Tyler Roey
53.65
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
7.
11
Antonio Macabantad
54.68
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
8.
9
Giovanni Romeo
54.87
May 12
WCAL Finals
9.
10
Mason Elefant
55.22
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
10.
9
Andre Bishop
55.32
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
11.
10
Andrew Shen
55.78
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
12.
11
Mark Ware
55.96
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
13.
9
Elias McGovern
56.15
May 6
WCAL Trials
14.
10
Spencer Schwarz
56.44
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
15.
11
Daniel Torsney
57.25
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
16.
10
Alejandro Orozco
57.39
May 6
WCAL Trials
17.
11
Evan Johnson
59.49
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
18.
10
Eric Eng
59.66
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
19.
12
Tre'Sean Bishop
1:01.32
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
20.
9
Liam Pinto
1:02.61
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
21.
9
Jackson Butler
1:02.84
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
22.
9
David Holicky
1:03.00
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
23.
10
Sean Yang
1:06.53
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
24.
9
Arjun Prabhu
1:19.14
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
800 Meters
1.
12
Jackson Higley
1:54.94
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
2.
11
Antonio Macabantad
1:59.16
PR
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
3.
10
Colton Colonna
2:00.43
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
4.
10
Daniel Skahill
2:00.65
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
5.
10
Tyler Roey
2:01.05
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
6.
10
Mason Elefant
2:02.56
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
7.
11
Naren Karur
2:02.78
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
8.
12
Andrew George
2:02.84
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
9.
12
Daniel Griffin
2:03.29
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
10.
9
Juan Pablo Garcia
2:04.23
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
11.
10
Spencer Schwarz
2:05.15
May 6
WCAL Trials
12.
10
Andrew Shen
2:05.51
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
13.
9
Euan Cairns
2:05.52
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
14.
10
Eric Eng
2:07.97
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
15.
11
Arun Jog
2:08.56
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
16.
12
Edwyn Castillo
2:10.66
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
17.
9
Aiden Maddison
2:10.92
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
18.
12
Kavi Sachania
2:11.18
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
19.
10
Alejandro Orozco
2:14.21
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
20.
11
Evan Johnson
2:15.47
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
21.
11
Benjamin Arra
2:15.91
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
22.
10
Mateo Dominguez
2:18.17
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
23.
10
Sean Yang
2:21.47
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
24.
10
Kairav Sharma
2:23.39
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
25.
9
Samuel Colmenares
2:27.69
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
26.
9
Seiji Imai
2:28.87
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
27.
9
Joseph Narducci
2:29.46
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
28.
9
Yash Butani
2:29.67
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
29.
10
Ninaad Raman
2:31.98
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
30.
11
Pablo Mendoza
2:33.36
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
31.
10
Ansh Bhalla
2:37.40
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
32.
9
Justin Samford
2:41.08
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
33.
9
Jackson Barada
2:42.38
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
34.
9
Dmitry Mukhin
2:43.25
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
35.
9
Aarjav Joshi
3:01.24
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
1.
10
Colton Colonna
4:18.46
May 26
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
2.
12
Jackson Higley
4:27.08
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
3.
10
Daniel Skahill
4:28.20
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
4.
11
Shyam Kumar
4:28.24
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
5.
11
Naren Karur
4:28.68
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
9
Juan Pablo Garcia
4:28.68
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
7.
10
Mason Elefant
4:30.78
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
8.
12
Daniel Griffin
4:31.19
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
9.
10
Eric Eng
4:32.34
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
10.
11
Jonathan Jackson
4:36.83
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
11.
9
Aiden Maddison
4:37.50
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
12.
12
Edwyn Castillo
4:38.68
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
13.
11
Antonio Macabantad
4:39.36
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
14.
10
Tyler Roey
4:43.57
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
15.
10
Ryan Heitel
4:43.58
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
16.
10
Spencer Schwarz
4:46.76
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
17.
9
Euan Cairns
4:50.95
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
18.
12
Andrew George
4:52.63
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
19.
11
Shopnavo Biswas
4:53.06
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
20.
10
Danny Walker
4:53.38
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
21.
10
Mateo Dominguez
4:53.50
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
22.
10
Andrew Shen
4:58.26
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
23.
11
Arun Jog
4:58.31
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
24.
10
Daniel Walker
4:58.38
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
25.
11
Arrian Ebrahimi
5:01.70
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
26.
11
Jesse Rangel
5:15.59
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
27.
10
Sean Yang
5:17.13
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
28.
12
Kavi Sachania
5:18.01
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
29.
10
Kairav Sharma
5:19.50
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
30.
9
Samuel Colmenares
5:20.51
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
31.
11
Victor Raabe-Pavlov
5:23.14
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
32.
9
Kenneth-Kyle Maniling
5:30.01
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
33.
9
Benjamin Garver
5:30.05
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
34.
10
Bhargav Malladi
5:33.91
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
35.
11
Jean Ghantous
5:41.73
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
36.
9
Yash Butani
5:41.82
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
37.
11
Pablo Mendoza
5:43.88
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
38.
9
Seiji Imai
5:44.18
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
39.
10
Ansh Bhalla
5:45.57
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
40.
10
Nanad Raman
5:47.67
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
41.
10
Ninaad Raman
5:53.78
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
42.
9
Joseph Narducci
6:20.22
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
1 Mile
1.
11
Shyam Kumar
4:24.87
PR
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
2.
11
Naren Karur
4:36.81
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Shyam Kumar
8:46.42
PR
Apr 1
Stanford Invitational
2.
10
Colton Colonna
8:48.12
PR
Apr 1
Stanford Invitational
3.
11
Jonathan Jackson
9:23.08
PR
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
4.
12
Edwyn Castillo
9:24.19
PR
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Colton Colonna
9:24.36
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
2.
11
Shyam Kumar
9:37.67
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
3.
11
Naren Karur
9:38.24
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
4.
10
Daniel Skahill
9:40.56
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
5.
9
Juan Pablo Garcia
9:50.25
May 6
WCAL Trials
6.
10
Mason Elefant
9:52.27
PR
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
7.
11
Jonathan Jackson
9:57.91
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
8.
10
Eric Eng
10:01.38
May 6
WCAL Trials
9.
9
Aiden Maddison
10:06.66
May 6
WCAL Trials
10.
12
Edwyn Castillo
10:16.77
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
11.
10
Ryan Heitel
10:25.19
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
12.
12
Daniel Griffin
10:28.06
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
13.
10
Danny Walker
10:37.18
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
14.
10
Mateo Dominguez
10:40.16
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
15.
11
Shopnavo Biswas
10:42.14
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
16.
11
Arrian Ebrahimi
10:45.54
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
17.
11
Victor Raabe-Pavlov
11:10.97
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
18.
11
Jesse Rangel
11:16.70
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
19.
10
Kairav Sharma
11:22.77
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
20.
9
Samuel Colmenares
11:39.58
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
21.
9
Benjamin Garver
11:40.39
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
22.
9
Kenneth-Kyle Maniling
11:53.19
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
65m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Adam Lee
9.81
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
2.
9
Scott Toney
10.05
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
3.
10
Marius Josanu
11.76
PR
Mar 4
Saint Ignatius Soph/Frosh Invitational
4.
10
Bhargav Malladi
12.13
(-1.0)
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
5.
-
Vhargav Malbdi
12.63
PR
Mar 4
Saint Ignatius Soph/Frosh Invitational
6.
11
Ashvin Muddappa
13.28
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Stefan Lyzwa
16.06
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
2.
12
Asante Day
16.24
(6.2)
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
3.
9
Scott Toney
17.94
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Stefan Lyzwa
41.93
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
2.
12
Asante Day
44.72
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
3.
10
Adam Lee
47.48
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
4.
10
Marius Josanu
48.60
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
5.
11
Aiden Rubio
48.91
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
6.
11
Matt Salvador
49.19
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
7.
11
Wayne Russell
51.98
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
8.
10
Bhargav Malladi
54.40
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
9.
-
Vhargav Malbdi
54.91
PR
Mar 4
Saint Ignatius Soph/Frosh Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Bains
Darrien Elzie
Tre'Sean Bishop
Brandon Bains
41.99
Jun 2
99th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2017
2.
Relay Team
42.01
May 26
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
3.
Jordan Bains
Tre'Sean Bishop
Kovid Tallam
Brandon Bains
43.18
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
4.
Jordan Bains
Tre'Sean Bishop
Darrien Elzie
Brandon Bains
43.30
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.
Jordan Bains
Brandon Bains
Tre'Sean Bishop
Darrien Elzie
43.74
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
6.
Darrien Elzie
Tre'Sean Bishop
Kovid Tallam
Wayne Russell
44.77
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
7.
Daniel Perkins
Thomas Whitenight
Giovanni Romeo
Elias McGovern
45.74
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
8.
Daniel Perkins
Andre Bishop
Thomas Whitenight
Elias McGovern
45.79
May 12
WCAL Finals
9.
Dominic Giusti
Andre Bishop
Thomas Whitenight
Elias McGovern
47.05
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
10.
Brandon Higashi
Matt Salvador
Vincent Posadas
Wayne Russell
47.24
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
Elias McGovern
Andre Bishop
Thomas Whitenight
Daniel Perkins
47.24
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Sean Smith
Alex Waddell
Nathaniel Stapes
Dominic Graziani
50.48
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
2.
Christopher Oyster
Dante Giusti
Matt Azzopardi
Chase Lazarus
56.28
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:47.99
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Jordan Bains
Darrien Elzie
Jackson Higley
Brandon Bains
3:25.19
May 12
WCAL Finals
2.
Relay Team
3:26.91
May 20
CIF Central Coast Section Trials
3.
Jordan Bains
Jackson Higley
Darrien Elzie
Brandon Bains
3:27.84
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
4.
Andre Bishop
Mason Elefant
Tyler Roey
Euan Cairns
3:33.98
May 12
WCAL Finals
5.
Brandon Bains
Jordan Bains
Darrien Elzie
Jackson Higley
3:35.81
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
6.
Jackson Higley
Antonio Macabantad
Brandon Bains
Jordan Bains
3:37.42
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
7.
Juan Pablo Garcia
Mason Elefant
Jonathan Jackson
Edwyn Castillo
3:37.96
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
Euan Cairns
Giovanni Romeo
Spencer Schwarz
Tyler Roey
3:37.96
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
9.
Alejandro Orozco
Andrew Shen
Sean Yang
Spencer Schwarz
3:39.41
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
10.
Jordan Bains
Jackson Higley
Antonio Macabantad
Darrien Elzie
3:41.32
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
11.
Eric Eng
Euan Cairns
Tyler Roey
Spencer Schwarz
3:42.19
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
12.
Colton Colonna
Daniel Skahill
Shyam Kumar
Naren Karur
3:42.20
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
13.
Giovanni Romeo
Mason Elefant
Spencer Schwarz
Juan Pablo Garcia
3:42.21
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
14.
Colton Colonna
Daniel Skahill
Naren Karur
Daniel Griffin
3:42.28
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
15.
Euan Cairns
Tyler Roey
Andre Bishop
Elias McGovern
3:42.70
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
16.
Giovanni Romeo
Juan Pablo Garcia
Andrew Shen
Tyler Roey
3:42.83
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
17.
9
Andre Bishop
Elias McGovern
Giovanni Romeo
Daniel Perkins
3:43.43
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
18.
Antonio Macabantad
Jackson Higley
Jonathan Jackson
Edwyn Castillo
3:43.92
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
19.
Tyler Roey
Andre Bishop
Andrew Shen
Giovanni Romeo
3:44.77
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
20.
Spencer Schwarz
Andrew Shen
Ryan Heitel
Danny Walker
3:48.05
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
21.
Daniel Skahill
Colton Colonna
Naren Karur
Andrew George
3:48.41
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
22.
Arun Jog
Jonathan Jackson
Edwyn Castillo
Kavi Sachania
3:50.78
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
23.
Aiden Maddison
Alejandro Orozco
Samuel Colmenares
Kenneth-Kyle Manling
3:54.39
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
24.
Mason Elefant
Eric Eng
Juan Pablo Garcia
Alejandro Orozco
4:00.11
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
25.
Euan Cairns
JP Garcia
Mason Elefant
Tyler Roey
4:00.17
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
26.
Ansh Bhalla
Yash Butani
Joseph Narducci
Seiji Imai
4:00.98
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
27.
Danny Walker
Ryan Heitel
Kairav Sharma
Sean Yang
4:01.68
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
28.
Aiden Maddison
Daniel Walker
Mateo Dominguez
Ryan Heitel
4:02.83
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
29.
Arun Jog
Evan Johnson
Kavi Sachania
Benjamin Arra
4:03.80
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
30.
Aiden Maddison
Alejandro Orozco
Mateo Dominguez
Sean Yang
4:05.56
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
31.
Benjamin Arra
Kavi Sachania
Arrian Ebrahimi
Evan Johnson
4:12.23
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
4x800 Relay
1.
Jackson Higley
Colton Colonna
Daniel Skahill
Antonio Macabantad
8:05.56
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.
Mason Elefant
Eric Eng
Euan Cairns
Juan Pablo Garcia
8:36.83
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
3.
Relay Team
8:48.43
Mar 4
Saint Ignatius Soph/Frosh Invitational
4.
Spencer Schwarz
Andrew Shen
Aiden Maddison
Tyler Roey
8:57.19
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Shyam Kumar
Naren Karur
Colton Colonna
Daniel Skahill
18:01.72
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.
Relay Team
19:51.20
Mar 4
Saint Ignatius Soph/Frosh Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Jordan Bains
Tre'Sean Bishop
Wayne Russell
Stefan Lyzwa
1:44.03
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:47.69
Mar 4
Saint Ignatius Soph/Frosh Invitational
SMR 800m - [200-100-100-400]
1.
Relay Team
12:03.00
Mar 4
Saint Ignatius Soph/Frosh Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:42.68
Apr 1
Stanford Invitational
2.
Shyam Kumar
Antonio Macabantad
Daniel Skahill
Colton Colonna
10:45.90
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
3.
Naren Karur
Edwyn Castillo
Andrew George
Daniel Griffin
11:12.67
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
4.
Juan Pablo Garcia
Euan Cairns
Eric Eng
Mason Elefant
11:15.13
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
5.
Spencer Schwarz
Andrew Shen
Tyler Roey
Mateo Dominguez
11:23.28
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Opeti Fangupo
48' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
2.
10
Matt Azzopardi
47' 3
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
3.
10
Chase Lazarus
38' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
4.
9
Christopher Oyster
35' 11
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
5.
9
Jared Higgins
35' 8
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
6.
10
Diego Selvas-Cano
35' 4
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
7.
10
Dante Giusti
35' 0
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
8.
10
Dominic Giusti
34' 8.25
PR
Mar 25
Serra Throwers Meet
9.
9
Ryan Futagaki
34' 3
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
10.
10
JR Hickam
30' 3
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
11.
10
Michael Angelo-Citko
28' 4
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
12.
10
Matt Le
27' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
13.
9
Aaron Le
25' 5
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Dominic Graziani
49' 0
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
2.
11
Alex Waddell
45' 10.5
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
3.
10
Opeti Fangupo
43' 8
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
4.
10
Matt Azzopardi
43' 5
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
5.
11
Nathaniel Stapes
41' 6
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
6.
12
Sean Smith
40' 5.5
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
7.
11
Diego Maldanaldo
37' 8.5
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
8.
12
Dominic Chang
37' 2
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
9.
11
Sebastian Seidl
36' 10
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
10.
11
Matt Johnson
36' 1
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
11.
11
Ryan Huynh
35' 11
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
12.
11
Aaron Lewetzon
35' 9
May 6
WCAL Trials
13.
12
Kyle Rumptz
35' 4
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
14.
9
Jared Higgins
34' 8
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
15.
11
Aaron Lewetzan
33' 10
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
16.
10
Dominic Giusti
33' 4
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
10
Chase Lazarus
33' 4
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
18.
-
D Giusti
32' 10.75
PR
Mar 4
Saint Ignatius Soph/Frosh Invitational
19.
11
Alfred Chang
32' 6.5
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
20.
9
Christopher Oyster
31' 3
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
21.
10
Diego Selvas-Cano
30' 8.75
Mar 4
Saint Ignatius Soph/Frosh Invitational
22.
10
Angelo Malice
27' 4.5
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Matt Johnson
133' 1
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
2.
11
Nathaniel Stapes
125' 0
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
3.
12
Addison Raak
107' 4
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
4.
11
Aaron Lewetzon
101' 2
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
5.
10
Diego Selvas-Cano
100' 6
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
6.
12
Asante Day
93' 11
PR
Mar 25
Serra Throwers Meet
7.
9
Christopher Oyster
93' 1
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
8.
11
Ryan Huynh
91' 1
May 6
WCAL Trials
9.
11
Alfred Chang
86' 5
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
10.
12
Dominic Graziani
85' 5
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
11.
12
Dominic Chang
82' 8
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
12.
10
JR Hickam
81' 5
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
13.
10
Matt Azzopardi
78' 11
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
14.
9
Jared Higgins
78' 1
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
15.
10
Chase Lazarus
77' 10
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
16.
9
Ryan Futagaki
77' 5
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
17.
10
Michael Angelo-Citko
70' 9
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
18.
12
Paras Sahani
67' 11
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
19.
9
Aaron Le
67' 10
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
20.
10
Matt Le
64' 4
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
21.
10
Angelo Malice
63' 1
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
High Jump
1.
10
Desai Lopez
6' 2
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
2.
11
Matt Salvador
5' 10
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
3.
11
Kabir Arora
5' 4
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
9
Scott Toney
5' 4
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
10
Albert Zhong
5' 4
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
10
Evan Williams
5' 4
May 6
WCAL Trials
7.
11
Liam Sharek
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
8.
12
Avinash Ganesh
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
10
Justin Lau
5' 0
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
9
Giovanni Romeo
5' 0
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
10
Alex Wu
5' 0
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
12.
9
Matthew Baliton
4' 10
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
13.
11
Daniel Torsney
4' 8
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
10
Liam Maung
4' 8
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
11
Wayne Russell
4' 8
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
16.
10
Ace Pontillas
4' 6
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
17.
11
Jean Ghantous
4' 2
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
18.
11
Diego Aboytes
4' 0
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
Pole Vault
1.
12
Asante Day
13' 6
PR
May 26
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
2.
9
Scott Toney
12' 7
May 6
WCAL Trials
3.
11
Connor Lydon
11' 9
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
11
Miguel Mesa
11' 9
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
5.
10
Adam Lee
10' 6
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
6.
10
Jack Schumacher
8' 6
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
1.
11
Aidan Rubio
20' 0.25
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
2.
9
Daniel Perkins
19' 9.5
(4.3)
May 12
WCAL Finals
11
Kovid Tallam
19' 9.5
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
4.
12
Asante Day
19' 8
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
5.
11
Aiden Rubio
19' 4
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
6.
10
Evan Williams
18' 3
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
7.
12
Akshay Saxena
17' 11.5
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
10
Desai Lopez
17' 11.5
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
9.
10
Nicholas Robinson
17' 8
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
10.
12
Diego Maldonado
17' 5.25
PR
Mar 22
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
11.
10
Albert Zhong
17' 0.75
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
12.
11
Diego Maldanaldo
17' 0
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
13.
10
Darrell Page
16' 8
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
14.
9
John Hart
16' 2.75
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
15.
12
Vincent Posadas
16' 1.75
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
16.
9
Travis Bell-Dzide
15' 6
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
17.
11
Nathaniel Stapes
15' 1.5
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
18.
9
Albert Zhou
15' 1
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
19.
9
Giovanni Romeo
14' 10
PR
Mar 4
Saint Ignatius Soph/Frosh Invitational
20.
11
Diego Aboytes
14' 8.5
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
21.
10
Alex Wu
14' 3.5
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
22.
12
Bradley Diamond
14' 2.5
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
23.
10
Liam Maung
12' 4.25
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
Triple Jump
1.
11
Aidan Rubio
40' 5
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
2.
11
Aiden Rubio
39' 7.75
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
3.
11
Kovid Tallam
39' 4.5
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
4.
10
Albert Zhong
38' 7
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
5.
11
Matt Salvador
38' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
6.
12
Akshay Saxena
37' 11
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
7.
9
John Hart
36' 8
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
8.
12
Diego Maldonado
36' 5.75
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
9.
9
Travis Bell-Dzide
35' 2.5
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
10.
10
Nicholas Robinson
35' 0
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
11.
10
Darrell Page
34' 4
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
12.
10
Alex Wu
33' 10.5
(.1)
May 6
WCAL Trials
13.
11
Diego Maldanaldo
32' 1.5
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
14.
12
Avinash Ganesh
31' 2
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
15.
12
Vincent Posadas
30' 10.25
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
16.
11
Diego Aboytes
30' 2
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
17.
11
Jean Ghantous
28' 7
PR
Apr 26
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Sophia Pace
12.14
(2.3)
PR
Jun 2
99th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2017
2.
11
Camille Esterlechner
12.61
(3.6)
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
3.
10
Sarah Bettendorf
13.13
(2.2)
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
4.
11
Samantha Garlick
13.15
(1.4)
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
5.
10
Abigail Anne Diaz
13.20
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
6.
9
Camryn Kenny
13.44
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
7.
11
Sabrina Barata
13.49
(1.1)
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
8.
9
Amanda Tsang
13.65
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
9.
11
Heather Blanch
13.93
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
10.
10
Morgan Ketas
14.03
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
11.
11
Tatiana Jackson
14.11
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
12.
10
Taylor Mozart
14.14
(1.8)
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
13.
12
Tiffany Cabrera
14.42
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
14.
11
Riya Sardal
14.50
(.7)
May 6
WCAL Trials
15.
11
Emma Bose
14.55
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
16.
9
Allison Clark
14.59
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
17.
10
Divija Hasteer
14.66
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
18.
10
Jessica Yoshioka
14.70
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
19.
12
Catherine Doering
14.71
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
20.
12
Maya Barboza
14.73
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
9
Grace Saglimbeni
14.73
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
22.
10
Britney Le
14.76
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
23.
11
Heather Farrington
14.79
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
24.
9
Akanksha Pabari
14.80
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
25.
9
Katelyn Chu
14.92
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
26.
9
Karinna Sayles
14.94
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
27.
10
Amanda Cutler
14.96
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
28.
10
Francesca Touma
15.06
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
29.
9
Maggie Bazurto
15.07
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
30.
9
Kylie Nguyen
15.21
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
31.
9
Emma Gately
15.50
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
32.
9
Lauren Harrison
16.04
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
33.
12
Payton Graham
16.86
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
34.
10
McKenna Smith
16.97
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
35.
9
Melanie Mendoza
16.98
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
1.
10
Sophia Pace
26.02
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
2.
11
Samantha Garlick
26.63
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
3.
9
Milana Sarathy
27.07
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
4.
12
Annika Opsasnick
27.58
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
5.
10
Morgan Ketas
28.31
(1.9)
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
6.
9
Amanda Tsang
28.36
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
7.
10
Sarah Bettendorf
28.43
(1.2)
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
8.
10
Abigail Anne Diaz
29.33
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
9.
9
Camryn Kenny
29.42
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
10.
11
Heather Blanch
29.49
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
11.
10
Claire Amistoso
29.62
(1.6)
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
12.
11
Riya Sardal
30.42
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
13.
9
Maggie Bazurto
30.56
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
14.
12
Maya Barboza
30.73
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
15.
12
Tiffany Cabrera
30.82
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
16.
10
Divija Hasteer
30.89
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
17.
11
Allison Vargas
31.03
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
18.
9
Akanksha Pabari
31.05
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
19.
12
Catherine Doering
31.32
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
20.
10
Taylor Mozart
31.33
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
21.
9
Karinna Sayles
31.46
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
22.
12
Audrey Chow
31.59
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
23.
10
Amanda Cutler
31.70
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
24.
9
Allison Clark
31.73
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
25.
10
Francesca Touma
33.44
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
26.
9
Melanie Mendoza
33.63
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
27.
9
Emma Gately
33.93
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
28.
12
Payton Graham
36.08
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
1.
11
Samantha Garlick
59.77
May 12
WCAL Finals
2.
10
Sophia Fernandez
1:01.21
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
3.
11
Madeleine Coli
1:04.12
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
4.
9
Amanda Tsang
1:05.06
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
5.
10
Morgan Ketas
1:05.22
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
6.
10
Sophia Pace
1:05.48
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
7.
10
Claire Amistoso
1:06.02
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
8.
11
Enza Potter
1:10.39
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
9.
9
Grace Kennedy
1:13.41
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
800 Meters
1.
12
Julia Bounds
2:19.38
PR
May 20
CIF Central Coast Section Trials
2.
11
Madeleine Coli
2:21.27
PR
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
3.
12
Emily Skahill
2:21.74
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
4.
11
Haley Torsney
2:21.91
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
5.
11
Samantha Garlick
2:23.24
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
6.
11
Carly Trent
2:25.71
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
7.
10
Jacqueline Miley
2:34.89
May 6
WCAL Trials
8.
9
Katelyn Chu
2:38.40
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
9.
9
Naomi Noguera
2:40.33
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
10.
11
Carla Cornillon
2:41.86
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
11.
9
Kyla Dang
2:44.26
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
12.
9
Catherine Ling
2:47.40
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
13.
9
Kelly O'Neil
2:50.24
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
14.
9
Lauren Petree
2:51.14
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
15.
9
Morgan Sharpe
2:55.89
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
16.
9
Fallon Hinz
2:57.87
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
17.
9
Audrey Shen
2:59.04
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
18.
9
Grace Kennedy
2:59.52
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
19.
9
Navya Pariti
3:00.91
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
20.
9
Shreya Mani
3:05.91
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
1600 Meters
1.
12
Emily Skahill
4:52.47
PR
Jun 2
99th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2017
2.
11
Madeleine Coli
5:19.36
PR
Apr 8
De Anza Invitational
3.
12
Julia Bounds
5:19.64
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
4.
11
Haley Torsney
5:33.67
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
5.
11
Carly Trent
5:43.96
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
6.
9
Katelyn Chu
5:47.22
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
7.
10
Jacqueline Miley
5:57.45
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
8.
11
Carla Cornillon
5:57.54
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
9.
9
Kyla Dang
6:12.12
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
10.
9
Naomi Noguera
6:13.52
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
11.
9
Lauren Petree
6:18.36
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
12.
9
Morgan Sharpe
6:21.99
May 12
WCAL Finals
13.
9
Catherine Ling
6:29.09
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
14.
9
Kelly O'Neil
6:35.72
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
15.
9
Audrey Shen
6:37.11
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
16.
9
Fallon Hinz
6:39.60
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
1 Mile
1.
11
Sydney Vandegrift
5:03.08
PR
Apr 1
Stanford Invitational
2.
11
Carla Cornillon
5:52.16
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Vandegrift
10:32.12
PR
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.
12
Emily Skahill
11:12.59
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
3.
12
Julia Bounds
11:34.53
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
4.
9
Katelyn Chu
12:32.91
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
5.
11
Carla Cornillon
12:58.32
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
6.
9
Morgan Sharpe
13:49.84
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
7.
9
Fallon Hinz
13:57.20
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
8.
11
Carly Trent
14:37.94
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Serena Shimada
16.05
(.2)
PR
Apr 1
Stanford Invitational
2.
9
Milana Sarathy
16.89
(1.1)
May 6
WCAL Trials
3.
10
Elizabeth Hong
17.30
(2.1)
May 12
WCAL Finals
4.
10
Lauren Livingood
18.03
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
5.
11
Allison Vargas
18.18
(1.2)
May 6
WCAL Trials
6.
9
Samantha Heydari
18.58
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
7.
9
Sophia Borella
18.87
(.4)
May 6
WCAL Trials
8.
12
Andrea Gutierrez
18.88
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
9.
10
Sophia Fernandez
19.64
(.1)
PR
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
10.
12
Audrey Chow
19.89
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
11.
11
Claire Bandet
20.02
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
12.
9
Sierra Squire
20.07
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
13.
11
Heather Farrington
20.47
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
14.
9
Claire Becker
21.24
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
15.
10
Susan Critchfield
21.48
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
16.
9
Soraya Azevedo
22.03
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
17.
11
Olivia Wahler
22.48
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
18.
9
Kathryn Forrest
22.66
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
19.
9
Olivia Bredel
22.74
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
20.
10
McKenna Smith
25.71
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Sophia Fernandez
48.31
May 12
WCAL Finals
2.
12
Audrey Chow
49.64c
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
3.
10
Elizabeth Hong
50.24c
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
4.
10
Lauren Livingood
50.36
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
5.
12
Andrea Gutierrez
52.41
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
6.
9
Sophia Borella
54.04
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
7.
9
Samantha Heydari
54.26
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
8.
9
Sierra Squire
56.44
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
9.
11
Allison Vargas
56.75
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
10.
11
Heather Farrington
59.01
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
11.
9
Claire Becker
59.79
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
12.
11
Claire Bandet
1:00.46
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
13.
9
Kathryn Forrest
1:01.49
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
14.
10
Susan Critchfield
1:01.81
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
15.
11
Olivia Wahler
1:04.64
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
16.
9
Soraya Azevedo
1:05.57
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
17.
9
Olivia Bredel
1:06.64
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
18.
10
McKenna Smith
1:12.75
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.31
May 26
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
2.
Sam Garlick
Camille Esterlechner
Milana Sarathy
Sophia Pace
48.44
Jun 2
99th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2017
3.
Camille Esterlechner
Sam Garlick
Milana Sarathy
Sophia Pace
49.67
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
4.
Abigail Anne Diaz
Morgan Ketas
Amanda Tsang
Sarah Bettendorf
52.49
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
5.
Abigail Anne Diaz
Morgan Ketas
Heather Blanch
Sarah Bettendorf
53.08
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
4x400 Relay
1.
Sam Garlick
Emily Skahill
Haley Torsney
Carly Trent
4:05.44
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
2.
Sam Garlick
Sophia Fernandez
Milana Sarathy
Elizabeth Hong
4:06.00
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
3.
Relay Team
4:08.46
May 20
CIF Central Coast Section Trials
4.
Sam Garlick
Milana Sarathy
Madeleine Coli
Sophia Fernandez
4:08.93
May 12
WCAL Finals
5.
Sam Garlick
Elizabeth Hong
Milana Sarathy
Madeleine Coli
4:10.73
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
6.
Sam Garlick
Carly Trent
Emily Skahill
Haley Torsney
4:19.27
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
7.
Sophia Fernandez
Elizabeth Hong
Haley Torsney
Milana Sarathy
4:21.53
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
8.
Claire Amistoso
Morgan Ketas
Amanda Tsang
Carly Trent
4:22.54
May 12
WCAL Finals
Sophia Fernandez
Elizabeth Hong
Claire Amistoso
Morgan Ketas
4:22.54
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
10.
Lauren Livingood
Morgan Ketas
Sophia Fernandez
Elizabeth Hong
4:29.30
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
11.
Carly Trent
Sophia Fernandez
Morgan Ketas
Claire Amistoso
4:34.03
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
12.
Claire Amistoso
Morgan Ketas
Sophia Fernandez
Carly Trent
4:34.27
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
13.
Morgan Ketas
Amanda Tsang
Allison Vargas
Heather Farrington
4:36.32
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
14.
Sophia Pace
Emma Blackburn
Milana Sarathy
Sam Garlick
4:39.87
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
15.
Naomi Noguera
Kelly O'Neil
Lauren Petree
Amanda Cutler
4:56.48
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
16.
Madeleine Coli
Julia Bounds
Madeleine Wright
Carla Cornillon
5:03.25
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
17.
Payton Graham
Sophia Pace
Catherine Doering
Sam Garlick
5:04.74
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
18.
9
Grace Kennedy
Morgan Sharpe
Catherine Ling
Audrey Shen
5:04.97
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
19.
Cristina Fontana
Maya Barboza
Catherine Doering
Payton Graham
5:11.40
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
4x800 Relay
1.
Julia Bounds
Madeleine Coli
Haley Torsney
Carly Trent
9:54.11
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
2.
9
Kyla Dang
Lauren Petree
Morgan Sharpe
Audrey Shen
11:27.59
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
3.
Relay Team
12:09.77
Mar 4
Saint Ignatius Soph/Frosh Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Sabrina Barata
Emma Blackburn
Annika Opsasnick
Milana Sarathy
2:02.04
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
2.
Lauren Antonio
Morgan Ketas
Sarah Bettendorf
Amanda Tsang
2:03.42
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
3.
Relay Team
2:07.07
Mar 4
Saint Ignatius Soph/Frosh Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Julia Bounds
Sam Garlick
Haley Torsney
Emily Skahill
12:42.87
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
2.
9
Kyla Dang
Catherine Ling
Morgan Sharpe
Kelly O'Neil
14:26.52
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kellie Duran
31' 6.75
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
2.
10
Kelly Hamer
30' 0.5
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
3.
12
Adriana Frazier
29' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
4.
11
Chelsea Dunleavy
26' 7
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
5.
10
Maeve Silman
26' 2
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
6.
11
Sophia Sapp
24' 9
May 6
WCAL Trials
7.
10
Krupa Patel
24' 7
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
8.
12
Linnea Storum
23' 9
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
9.
9
Dani Leong
23' 5
May 6
WCAL Trials
10.
10
Christina Higareda
22' 7
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
11.
10
Vy Nguyen
21' 5
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
12.
12
Cristina Fontana
21' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
13.
11
Anna Bassias
20' 11.5
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
14.
9
Daniela Villegas
19' 0
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
15.
10
Samantha Leong
18' 6
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
16.
10
Vanessa Gonzalez
16' 2.5
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
17.
9
Kirtana Muvvala
16' 1.5
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
18.
10
Taleen Koudsi
15' 7
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
19.
11
Heather Blanch
15' 3
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
20.
11
Carla Cornillon
13' 2
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Sophia Sapp
90' 6
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
2.
10
Maeve Silman
79' 1
May 6
WCAL Trials
3.
10
Kelly Hamer
74' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
4.
10
Vy Nguyen
72' 11
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
5.
12
Athena Li
71' 9
May 6
WCAL Trials
6.
10
Christina Higareda
68' 3
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
7.
10
Krupa Patel
65' 9
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
8.
11
Anna Bassias
63' 2
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
9.
12
Linnea Storum
58' 9
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
10.
11
Carla Cornillon
55' 4
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
11.
10
Samantha Leong
54' 6
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
12.
9
Daniela Villegas
53' 3
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
13.
10
Vanessa Gonzalez
49' 5
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
14.
9
Dani Leong
48' 2
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
15.
10
Taleen Koudsi
41' 11
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
16.
9
Samantha Heydari
40' 3
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
17.
9
Kirtana Muvvala
37' 11
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
High Jump
1.
10
Lauren Antonio
4' 8
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
10
Kiara Brown
4' 8
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
3.
9
Sophia Borella
4' 6
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
9
Brooke Morey
4' 6
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
5.
9
Sierra Squire
4' 4
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
9
Kylie Nguyen
4' 4
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
10
Sophia Fernandez
4' 4
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
9
Kathryn Forrest
4' 4
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
9.
10
Divija Hasteer
4' 2
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
10
Britney Le
4' 2
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
11
Claire Bandet
4' 2
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
9
Lauren Harrison
4' 2
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
13.
10
Jessica Yoshioka
4' 0
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
12
Claire Lacomble'
4' 0
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
15.
10
McKenna Smith
3' 10
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
16.
11
Ethel Wong
3' 8
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
9
Olivia Bredel
3' 8
PR
Mar 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage)
Pole Vault
1.
11
Enza Potter
9' 7
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
2.
10
Sarah Bettendorf
8' 3
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
3.
11
Emma Blackburn
8' 0
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
4.
11
Claire Bandet
7' 9
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
5.
10
Lesly Duke
7' 6
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
6.
9
Milana Sarathy
7' 3
PR
Apr 12
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
7.
10
Jessica Yoshioka
7' 0
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
8.
11
Lauren Tankeh
6' 9
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
9.
10
Britney Le
6' 6
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
Long Jump
1.
10
Sophia Pace
18' 0
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
2.
11
Camille Esterlechner
17' 8
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
3.
12
Annika Opsasnick
17' 1.75
(.0)
May 12
WCAL Finals
4.
12
Madeleine Wright
16' 3
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
5.
11
Emma Blackburn
15' 9
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
6.
11
Emma Bose
15' 6
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
7.
11
Allison Vargas
15' 2.25
(.4)
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
8.
10
Lauren Antonio
15' 2
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
9.
11
Sabrina Barata
14' 10
(3.6)
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
10.
10
Britney Le
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
11.
9
Samantha Heydari
14' 0
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
9
Grace Saglimbeni
14' 0
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
10
Taylor Mozart
14' 0
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
14.
9
Brooke Morey
13' 9.5
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
15.
9
Camryn Kenny
12' 6
PR
Apr 5
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
16.
10
Jessica Yoshioka
10' 11.5
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
17.
9
Kylie Nguyen
10' 0
PR
Mar 15
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
Triple Jump
1.
11
Camille Esterlechner
38' 4
PR
May 20
CIF Central Coast Section Trials
2.
12
Annika Opsasnick
37' 7.5
May 20
CIF Central Coast Section Trials
3.
11
Emma Bose
33' 8.5
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
4.
12
Madeleine Wright
33' 3.75
(1.6)
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
5.
11
Emma Blackburn
32' 6
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
6.
10
Elizabeth Hong
32' 2
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
7.
11
Sabrina Barata
31' 2.5
(1.2)
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
8.
11
Allison Vargas
31' 2
PR
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
9.
9
Samantha Heydari
29' 11.75
(1.4)
May 6
WCAL Trials
10.
9
Brooke Morey
29' 7
May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius
*Recent improvement