100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Emily Maughan | 13.35 | May 13 | District 6B, 13C, 14C |
2. | 9 | | Lillian Boyd | 13.67 | May 13 | District 6B, 13C, 14C |
3. | 9 | | Kilty Hanson | 14.24 | May 13 | District 6B, 13C, 14C |
4. | 12 | | Trista Alexander | 14.50PR | Apr 15 | MCPS Invite |
5. | 10 | | Bailey Bartlett | 14.84PR | May 13 | District 6B, 13C, 14C |
6. | 10 | | Rilyn Richardson | 15.20 | May 6 | KLH Track Meet (SSHS) |
7. | 9 | | Darby Gleason | 15.40PR | Apr 8 | Bigfork Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Aubrey Matthew | 15.55 | Apr 8 | Bigfork Invitational |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Emily Maughan | 27.45 | May 20 | Western B & C Track Meet |
2. | 12 | | Trista Alexander | 31.22 | Apr 22 | SSHS Track Meet |
| 9 | | Darby Gleason | 31.22PR | Apr 28 | Big Sky Quad |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Lillian Boyd | 1:02.33PR | Apr 15 | MCPS Invite |
2. | 10 | | Rilyn Richardson | 1:13.02 | Apr 15 | MCPS Invite |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Amaiya Dalrymple | 3:16.44 | Apr 6 | Hamilton Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Amaiya Dalrymple | 7:50.28 | Apr 8 | Bigfork Invitational |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Amaiya Dalrymple | 19.78 | May 13 | District 6B, 13C, 14C |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Amaiya Dalrymple | 58.15PR | Apr 28 | Big Sky Quad |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Emily Maughan Lillian Boyd Kilty Hanson Trista Alexander | 53.25 | May 27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet |
2. | | | Emily Maughan Lillian Boyd Kilty Hanson Bailey Bartlett | 53.81 | May 20 | Western B & C Track Meet |
3. | | | Emily Maughan Lillian Boyd Kilty Hanson Rilyn Richardson | 53.89 | May 13 | District 6B, 13C, 14C |
4. | | | Trista Alexander Lillian Boyd Emily Maughan Kilty Hanson | 54.19 | Apr 6 | Hamilton Invitational |
5. | | | Trista Alexander Lillian Boyd Kilty Hanson Emily Maughan | 54.21 | Apr 15 | MCPS Invite |
6. | | | Trista Alexander Bailey Bartlett Haidyn Bradshaw Aubrey Matthew | 54.37 | Apr 8 | Bigfork Invitational |
7. | | | Lillian Boyd Kilty Hanson Emily Maughan Rilyn Richardson | 55.02 | May 6 | KLH Track Meet (SSHS) |
8. | | | Relay Team | 57.19 | Apr 28 | Big Sky Quad |
9. | | | Trista Alexander Aubrey Matthew Emily Maughan Kilty Hanson | 57.31 | Mar 31 | Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet |
10. | | | Bailey Bartlett Haidyn Bradshaw Darby Gleason Aubrey Matthew | 58.63 | Apr 6 | Hamilton Invitational |
11. | | | Bailey Bartlett Haidyn Bradshaw Kyla Conley Darby Gleason | 58.84 | Apr 12 | Darby/Florence Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Lillian Boyd Darby Gleason Kilty Hanson Emily Maughan | 4:23.95 | May 27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet |
2. | | | Lillian Boyd Kilty Hanson Rilyn Richardson Emily Maughan | 4:26.96 | Apr 15 | MCPS Invite |
3. | | | Lillian Boyd Aubrey Matthew Kilty Hanson Emily Maughan | 4:29.10 | Apr 6 | Hamilton Invitational |
4. | | | Relay Team | 4:36.17 | Apr 28 | Big Sky Quad |
5. | | | Lillian Boyd Rilyn Richardson Kilty Hanson Emily Maughan | 4:40.55 | May 13 | District 6B, 13C, 14C |
6. | | | Emily Maughan Aubrey Matthew Kilty Hanson Lillian Boyd | 4:40.90 | Mar 31 | Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 9 | | Darby Gleason | 31' 10PR | Apr 12 | Darby/Florence Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Amaiya Dalrymple | 31' 1PR | May 20 | Western B & C Track Meet |
3. | 9 | | Kilty Hanson | 26' 1 | May 6 | KLH Track Meet (SSHS) |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 9 | | Lillian Boyd | 120' 3 | May 27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet |
2. | 9 | | Darby Gleason | 78' 0PR | May 13 | District 6B, 13C, 14C |
3. | 9 | | Kilty Hanson | 47' 5PR | Mar 25 | Blue Devil Invitational |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 12 | | Danielle Sexton | 116' 6PR | Apr 25 | Top 10 |
2. | 10 | | Bailey Bartlett | 83' 9.5PR | May 20 | Western B & C Track Meet |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Kyla Conley | 4' 4 | Apr 12 | Darby/Florence Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Aubrey Matthew | 4' 0PR | Mar 31 | Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Rilyn Richardson | 6' 6PR | May 13 | District 6B, 13C, 14C |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Emily Maughan | 17' 5.25 | May 27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet |
2. | 9 | | Kilty Hanson | 15' 3.25 | May 20 | Western B & C Track Meet |
3. | 10 | | Rilyn Richardson | 14' 1PR | Apr 12 | Darby/Florence Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Aubrey Matthew | 12' 10.5 | Mar 31 | Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet |
5. | 9 | | Haidyn Bradshaw | 11' 10PR | Apr 22 | SSHS Track Meet |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Rilyn Richardson | 31' 3PR | May 13 | District 6B, 13C, 14C |
|