Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Damien Nelson10.61 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
2.12Payton Cochran11.46 PRMay 5Helena CMR
3.12Taylor Ray11.48 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
4.10Noah Dunham11.90 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
5.9Daniel Boti-Anderson12.14 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
6.10Bryce Nelson12.16Apr 14Butte Invite
7.9Charlie Chabot12.19 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
8.9Anthony Rodden12.23 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
9.10Jevante Pollard12.27 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
10.9Tyler McDonald12.48 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
11.9Colton Devoss12.57 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
12.12Nate Moore12.63 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
13.9Wyatt Hagen12.83 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
14.9Logan Corn12.88 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
15.11Cody Mangus12.97Mar 29Billings Skyview Tri
16.10Isaiah Moore13.25 PRApr 14Butte Invite
17.-Andrew Dunton13.71 PRApr 14Butte Invite
18.9Caleb Hyde13.73 PRMay 5Helena CMR
19.10Elliot Paz14.53 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
20.9Anthony Shultz15.13 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
 
200 Meters
1.12Damien Nelson21.74 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
2.12Taylor Ray23.20 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
3.12Payton Cochran24.03 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
4.10Bryce Nelson24.33 PRApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5.10Noah Dunham24.97 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
6.9Charlie Chabot25.62 PRMay 5Helena CMR
7.9Wyatt Kjono25.64 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
8.9Anthony Rodden25.80 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
9.9Tyler McDonald26.45 PRMay 5Helena CMR
10.12Nate Moore26.61 PRMay 5Helena CMR
11.-Andrew Dunton27.10 PRApr 14Butte Invite
12.9Caleb Hyde28.67 PRMay 5Helena CMR
13.9Anthony Shultz31.11 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
400 Meters
1.12*Taylor Ray51.78 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
2.9Charlie Chabot54.57 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
3.9Daniel Boti-Anderson55.27 PRApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
4.9Tyler McDonald59.18 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
5.9Anthony Rodden1:00.29 PRMay 5Helena CMR
6.11Tyler Baker1:01.04 PRApr 14Butte Invite
7.10Brandon Mills1:02.14 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
8.10Cole Arthur1:02.85 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
9.10Brandon Cornish1:06.36 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
 
800 Meters
1.12*Braden Stremcha1:59.51May 19Eastern AA Divisional
2.12Cooper West2:02.49 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
3.12Taylor Ray2:06.71 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
4.10Kenai Wilson2:12.06 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
5.11Gauthier Pagt2:14.84 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
6.10Connor O'Hara2:22.90 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
7.9Colby Reeves2:23.52 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
8.10Kelson Hickman2:27.46 PRApr 14Butte Invite
9.10Braden Younkin2:29.45Mar 29Billings Skyview Tri
10.11John Shaw2:40.37 PRMay 5Helena CMR
11.9Adonai Gray2:45.72 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
12.10Skyler McCown2:50.86 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
13.10Keaton Jarrett2:54.07 PRMay 5Helena CMR
14.10Cole Arthur2:57.82Mar 29Billings Skyview Tri
 
1600 Meters
1.12Braden Stremcha4:23.61 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
2.12Cooper West4:32.39Mar 29Billings Skyview Tri
3.11Gordon Gentry4:37.34 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
4.10Connor O'Hara4:50.71 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
5.10*Kenai Wilson4:58.23 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
6.11Hayden Silk4:58.60Apr 28Skor Dekam Inv
7.10Braden Younkin5:04.97 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
8.11Gauthier Pagt5:07.84 PRMay 5Helena CMR
9.10Kelson Hickman5:21.46 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
10.10Cole Arthur5:28.68 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
11.10Jordan Kleinhaus5:33.06 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
12.10Brandon Cornish5:39.34 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
13.11John Shaw5:54.47 PRMay 5Helena CMR
14.10Brandon Mills5:55.08 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
15.9Adonai Gray5:55.37 PRMay 5Helena CMR
16.10Skyler McCown6:00.68 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
17.9Colby Reeves6:16.77 PRMay 5Helena CMR
18.10Keaton Jarrett6:19.11 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
19.11Trey Wheeler7:06.89 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
 
3200 Meters
1.12Cooper West9:39.81Apr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
2.12Braden Stremcha9:45.24 PRApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
3.11*Gordon Gentry10:04.31May 19Eastern AA Divisional
4.10Connor O'Hara10:21.45 PRMay 5Helena CMR
5.11*Hayden Silk10:49.12May 19Eastern AA Divisional
6.10Braden Younkin11:11.07 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
7.10Jordan Kleinhaus12:26.84 PRMay 5Helena CMR
8.10Cole Arthur13:19.11Apr 14Butte Invite
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Cody Mangus17.59 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
2.10Peyton Robertson17.67 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
3.11Kellen Hartman17.80Apr 28Skor Dekam Inv
4.11*Jose Favela19.60 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
5.11Jace D'Angelo19.62 PRApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
6.9Wyatt Kjono19.88 PRMay 5Helena CMR
7.9Anthony Shultz22.41 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
8.12Tyler Carter23.14 PRApr 14Butte Invite
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Cody Mangus44.80 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
2.11*Jose Favela45.66 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
3.11Kellen Hartman48.98Apr 14Butte Invite
4.10*Peyton Robertson49.05May 19Eastern AA Divisional
5.11Jace D'Angelo49.55 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
6.9Wyatt Kjono51.69 PRMay 5Helena CMR
7.12Tyler Carter56.45 PRApr 14Butte Invite
8.9Anthony Shultz59.64 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 43.24May 5Helena CMR
2.Payton Cochran
Taylor Ray
Bryce Nelson
Damien Nelson
43.36Apr 28Skor Dekam Inv
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:38.16May 5Helena CMR
2.Taylor Ray
Charlie Chabot
Daniel Boti-Anderson
Braden Stremcha
3:41.58Apr 28Skor Dekam Inv
3.*Taylor Ray
Braden Stremcha
Charlie Chabot
Damien Nelson
3:45.81May 19Eastern AA Divisional
4.Taylor Ray
Daniel Boti-Anderson
Kenai Wilson
Braden Stremcha
3:45.90Apr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11*Nick Konesky46' 2 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
2.11Hunter Clark45' 0.5 PRMay 5Helena CMR
3.10Griffin Held41' 6 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
4.12Tyler Johnson41' 3 PRApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5.11Nick Bowley40' 8 PRApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
6.10William Harr39' 2 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
7.10David Geisen37' 5.25 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
8.11Tyler Grina35' 5.5 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
9.10Wesley Tilleman35' 1 PRApr 14Butte Invite
10.10Kaleb Stringer35' 0 PRMay 5Helena CMR
11.9Andrew Altschwager33' 10 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
12.10Jimmy Schneiderhan32' 5May 5Helena CMR
13.10Elliot Paz26' 5.25 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
14.9Wyatt Kjono26' 4.75 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11*Tyler Baker132' 5 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
2.11Hunter Clark132' 0 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
3.10Braxton Beeler127' 5 PRMay 5Helena CMR
4.10Kaleb Stringer121' 11 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
5.11Nick Bowley121' 7 PRMay 5Helena CMR
6.12Tyler Johnson104' 0 PRMay 5Helena CMR
7.9Wyatt Hagen96' 6 PRApr 19Helena Freshman Inv
8.11Tyler Grina95' 6May 8Great Falls City Meet
9.10David Geisen92' 11 PRMay 5Helena CMR
10.9Joseph Stevenson88' 5 PRApr 14Butte Invite
11.10William Harr86' 2May 5Helena CMR
12.9Andrew Altschwager85' 4 PRApr 14Butte Invite
13.10Dalton Hawes61' 8 PRApr 14Butte Invite
14.11Vitor Rossato59' 6 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11Tucker Greenwell168' 2 PRApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
2.12*Tucker DeBolt144' 3 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
3.11Tyler Baker140' 8 PRApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
4.12Cade Jensen140' 3Apr 28Skor Dekam Inv
5.11Cody Mangus130' 3 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
6.11Mike Brien124' 2 PRMay 5Helena CMR
7.10Jayce Cosby123' 1 PRMay 5Helena CMR
8.10Bryce Nelson119' 9Mar 29Billings Skyview Tri
9.10Wesley Tilleman118' 6May 8Great Falls City Meet
10.10David Geisen117' 9 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
11.9Logan Corn114' 3 PRApr 14Butte Invite
12.12Tyler Carter107' 4 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
13.9Colton Devoss100' 6 PRMay 5Helena CMR
14.10Nathaniel Stubblefield96' 0 PRMay 5Helena CMR
15.10Peyton Robertson95' 7 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
16.10Dalton Hawes89' 6.5 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
17.11Jose Favela88' 8 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
18.9Ian McCracken83' 7 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
19.11Vitor Rossato80' 5 PRMay 5Helena CMR
20.10Keaton Jarrett80' 1 PRMay 5Helena CMR
21.10Elliot Paz64' 7May 5Helena CMR
 
High Jump
1.11Tucker Greenwell6' 5Mar 29Billings Skyview Tri
2.10Keegan Barnes5' 11 PRApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
11Isaiah Mcelroy5' 11 PRApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
4.12Ky-myie Crawley5' 5 PRApr 14Butte Invite
10Taylor Pandis-Sutton5' 5 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
6.9Dawson Durand5' 3 PRMay 5Helena CMR
10Jevante Pollard5' 3 PRApr 14Butte Invite
8.9Wyatt Hagen5' 1 PRMay 5Helena CMR
 
Pole Vault
1.11Cason Taylor10' 6Apr 28Skor Dekam Inv
2.11Tucker Greenwell9' 6 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
3.9Joseph Stevenson8' 6 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
 
Long Jump
1.10*Keegan Barnes21' 3 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
2.11Tucker Greenwell20' 8.5 PRApr 14Butte Invite
3.11*Caleb Currington20' 4.5 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
4.11Isaiah Mcelroy19' 0 PRApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5.11Cameron McCarthy18' 5 PRApr 14Butte Invite
6.10Jevante Pollard18' 4 PRMay 5Helena CMR
12Ky-myie Crawley18' 4 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
8.9Colton Devoss17' 9 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
9.10Isaiah Moore17' 3 PRMay 5Helena CMR
10.10Bryce Nelson17' 2Apr 14Butte Invite
11.10Taylor Pandis-Sutton16' 7.5 PRMay 5Helena CMR
12.9Daniel Boti-Anderson16' 6 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
13.9Charlie Chabot16' 3 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
14.9Wyatt Kjono16' 1 PRMay 5Helena CMR
15.10Jayden Martinez15' 9.75 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
16.9Anthony Rodden14' 4.5 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
17.10Bailey Newton10' 5 PRApr 14Butte Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.10Keegan Barnes41' 9.5 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
2.11Caleb Currington40' 8.75 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
3.11Isaiah Mcelroy38' 10.5 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
4.10Taylor Pandis-Sutton35' 0.25 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
5.10Jayden Martinez34' 7 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Kaitlin Mason12.83 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
2.12Laurel Neumann13.39May 8Great Falls City Meet
3.10Hayley Cochran13.70Apr 28Skor Dekam Inv
4.10Mackenzie Dean14.37Apr 14Butte Invite
5.11Journey Snyder14.92May 8Great Falls City Meet
6.10Aaliyah James15.26 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
7.11Sydnie Garten15.44May 8Great Falls City Meet
 
200 Meters
1.12*Kaitlin Mason26.93 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
2.12Laurel Neumann27.38 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
3.10Mackenzie Dean29.05May 5Helena CMR
4.10Hayley Cochran29.10 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
 
400 Meters
1.10Mackenzie Dean1:02.38Apr 28Skor Dekam Inv
2.10Ryan Lawson1:11.56 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
 
800 Meters
1.10Mackenzie Dean2:33.72 PRApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
2.9*Kynsie Schmidt2:35.62 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
3.10*Ryan Lawson2:42.54 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
4.10*Emma Bergman2:48.36 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
5.12Annabella Aline2:48.91Mar 29Billings Skyview Tri
6.11Ginny McCracken2:49.72 PRMay 5Helena CMR
7.11Savannah Bateman2:55.12 PRMay 5Helena CMR
8.9Chloe Virts3:11.08 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
9.10Grace Carr3:11.93Apr 14Butte Invite
10.10Katy Robbins3:26.00 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
 
1600 Meters
1.9*Kynsie Schmidt5:41.16 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
2.12Annabella Aline5:53.92Apr 14Butte Invite
3.10Aine Brady5:59.29 PRMay 5Helena CMR
4.10*Emma Bergman6:11.82 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
5.11Ginny McCracken6:20.97 PRMay 5Helena CMR
6.11Savannah Bateman6:29.99 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
7.9Chloe Virts6:55.57 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
8.10Grace Carr7:04.00Apr 14Butte Invite
9.10Katy Robbins7:13.73 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
 
3200 Meters
1.12Annabella Aline12:35.96Apr 28Skor Dekam Inv
2.10Emma Bergman13:51.18 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
3.10Aine Brady14:37.66 PRApr 14Butte Invite
4.11Ginny McCracken15:14.98 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11*Kylee Gilcher18.32 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
2.11Davidra Barnes19.46 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
3.11Sydnie Garten22.19 PRApr 14Butte Invite
4.11Amelia Flamand22.67 PRApr 14Butte Invite
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Davidra Barnes58.39 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 51.16May 8Great Falls City Meet
2.*Kaitlin Mason
Mackenzie Dean
Laurel Neumann
Hayley Cochran
51.58May 19Eastern AA Divisional
 
4x400 Relay
1.*Kaitlin Mason
Kynsie Schmidt
Laurel Neumann
Mackenzie Dean
4:26.54May 19Eastern AA Divisional
2.Relay Team 4:29.97May 8Great Falls City Meet
3.Kaitlin Mason
Laurel Neumann
Annabella Aline
Mackenzie Dean
4:47.70Apr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Breanna Johns-Oster37' 9 PRApr 14Butte Invite
2.12Kaylee Beer36' 11.25 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
3.12Gabriella Hagen35' 2 PRApr 14Butte Invite
4.12Megan Paul30' 10.75May 5Helena CMR
5.11Kylee Gilcher28' 7Mar 29Billings Skyview Tri
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Kaylee Beer133' 1 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
2.12Gabriella Hagen121' 6 PRMay 5Helena CMR
3.11*Breanna Johns-Oster103' 11 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
4.9Jayme Ingalls58' 9 PRApr 14Butte Invite
5.11Samantha Olson57' 5 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
6.10Melissa Purdy48' 5 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Kylee Gilcher127' 8.5 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
2.12Gabriella Hagen110' 8 PRMay 5Helena CMR
3.10Melissa Purdy79' 3 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
4.9Jayme Ingalls65' 7 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
5.11Samantha Olson61' 8.5 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
 
High Jump
1.10Andrea Newbrough5' 1May 5Helena CMR
2.9Anna Broquist4' 9 PRApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
3.11Amelia Flamand4' 3 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
 
Pole Vault
1.11Journey Snyder7' 0Mar 29Billings Skyview Tri
2.9Sidalee Stenson6' 6 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
3.9Anna Broquist6' 0 PRApr 14Butte Invite
10Lacey Rabel6' 0 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
 
Long Jump
1.9Anna Broquist15' 10.75 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
2.11*Kylee Gilcher14' 6.75 PRMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
3.11Samantha Olson14' 5.25 PRMar 29Billings Skyview Tri
4.12Laurel Neumann13' 9.5Mar 29Billings Skyview Tri
5.9Sidalee Stenson13' 5.5 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
10Andrea Newbrough13' 5.5 PRApr 14Butte Invite
7.11Journey Snyder12' 9Mar 29Billings Skyview Tri
8.11Amelia Flamand12' 1.5 PRApr 14Butte Invite
9.12Serena Shultz10' 2 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
 
Triple Jump
1.11Samantha Olson33' 0.5 PRApr 14Butte Invite
2.9Anna Broquist32' 4.25 PRMay 8Great Falls City Meet
 

*Recent improvement