Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1973
1972
1971
1969
1968
1966
1964
1962
1961
1960
Indoor
2024
2016
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Mason Player
10.98
PR
Apr 28
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.
11
Dale Chesson
11.20
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
3.
10
Gideon Boaten
11.4h
PR
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
4.
9
Mel Woodson
11.66
PR
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
5.
11
Miles Price
11.74
PR
May 2
Suburban Central Conference-Varsity
6.
10
Ravon Brown
12.38
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
7.
12
Demonn Martin
12.56
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
8.
9
Marzion Cosby
12.4h
PR
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
9.
9
Michael Workineh
12.80
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
10.
10
Brandon Espinoza
12.81
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
11.
11
Yoseph Wassie
13.42
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
9
Will Steinberg
13.42
PR
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
13.
10
Barry Currie
13.74
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
14.
12
Matthew Shenouda
13.75
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
15.
9
Kyle Gyawali
14.41
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
16.
9
Justin Lee
14.78
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
200 Meters
1.
10
Mason Player
22.41
PR
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
2.
12
Deeuatrail Nichols
23.57
PR
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
3.
11
Miles Price
23.7h
PR
Apr 3
Dan Sebben Varsity Boys Invitational
4.
11
Adam Waltke
23.8h
PR
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
5.
9
Jahan Robinson
24.17
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
6.
12
Demonn Martin
24.73
PR
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
7.
9
Marzion Cosby
24.87
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
8.
10
Brandon Espinoza
25.49
PR
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
9.
9
Hugh Chan
25.88
PR
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
10.
9
Chad Murphy
26.02
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
11.
9
Mel Woodson
25.9h
PR
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
12.
10
Emmanuel Martin
26.69
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
13.
10
Barry Currie
28.52
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
14.
9
Justin Lee
31.68
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
15.
12
Kelechi Achilefu
2:16.67
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Collin Clark
50.16
PR
May 2
Suburban Central Conference-Varsity
2.
11
Miles Price
52.66
PR
Apr 28
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
3.
11
Adam Waltke
52.78
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
4.
12
Deeuatrail Nichols
54.51
PR
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
5.
9
Noah Avigad
56.43
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
6.
9
Jahan Robinson
56.4h
PR
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
7.
11
Nicholas Waltke
57.2h
Apr 3
Dan Sebben Varsity Boys Invitational
8.
10
Emmanuel Martin
58.68
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
9.
9
Walter Kornfeld
1:03.19
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
10.
10
Barry Currie
1:06.98
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
11.
9
Justin Lee
1:08.25
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
800 Meters
1.
11
Markeith Crawford
1:57.58
PR
May 26
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
2.
12
Alexander Cobin
1:57.98
PR
May 19
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
3.
11
Robert Fruend
2:10.18
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
4.
10
Collin Clark
2:10.55
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
5.
10
Alexander Smith
2:13.26
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
6.
10
Theodore Loitman
2:13.31
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
7.
12
Ben Avigad
2:14.8h
Apr 3
Dan Sebben Varsity Boys Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alexander Cobin
4:23.53
PR
May 26
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
2.
12
Charles Loitman
4:32.49
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
3.
9
John Martin
4:43.35
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
4.
10
Max Wasserstrom
4:45.71
PR
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
5.
10
Collin Clark
4:55.62
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
6.
9
Grant Garland
5:06.0h
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
7.
9
Nicholas Cunningham
5:08.0h
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
8.
11
Robert Fruend
5:21.0h
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
9.
9
Nichlas Chicoine
5:23.61
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
10.
9
Noah Smock
5:26.12
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
11.
9
Tomislav Zigo
5:26.37
PR
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
12.
9
Jake Page
5:35.27
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
13.
9
Andrew Johnson
5:43.16
PR
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
14.
9
Eric Yin
6:15.87
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alexander Cobin
9:52.8h
PR
Apr 3
Dan Sebben Varsity Boys Invitational
2.
12
Charles Loitman
9:53.47
PR
May 19
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
3.
9
John Martin
10:29.39
PR
Apr 28
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
4.
10
Max Wasserstrom
10:38.48
PR
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
5.
9
Grant Garland
11:17.64
PR
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
6.
9
Jake Page
12:39.11
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Matthew Shenouda
22.5h
Apr 3
Dan Sebben Varsity Boys Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Kelechi Achilefu
41.94
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
2.
12
Matthew Shenouda
55.01
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Kelechi Achilefu
Dale Chesson
Gideon Boaten
Mason Player
42.89
May 19
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
2.
Gideon Boaten
Dale Chesson
Kelechi Achilefu
Miles Price
43.42
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
3.
Relay Team
43.81
Apr 28
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
4.
Hugh Chan
Ravon Brown
Marzion Cosby
Jahan Robinson
45.64
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
5.
Kelechi Achilefu
Gideon Boaten
Deeuatrail Nichols
Miles Price
45.73
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
6.
Deeuatrail Nichols
Gideon Boaten
Demonn Martin
Nicholas Waltke
46.6h
Apr 3
Dan Sebben Varsity Boys Invitational
7.
Gideon Boaten
Demonn Martin
Nicholas Waltke
Adam Waltke
46.75
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
8.
Gideon Boaten
Ravon Brown
Hugh Chan
Marzion Cosby
46.7h
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
9.
Hugh Chan
Mel Woodson
Will Steinberg
Ravon Brown
48.00
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Gideon Boaten
Deeuatrail Nichols
Miles Price
Dale Chesson
1:30.38
May 19
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
2.
Kelechi Achilefu
Gideon Boaten
Deeuatrail Nichols
Miles Price
1:30.85
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
3.
Kelechi Achilefu
Gideon Boaten
Dale Chesson
Deeuatrail Nichols
1:32.55
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
4.
Kelechi Achilefu
Gideon Boaten
Demonn Martin
Adam Waltke
1:33.07
May 2
Suburban Central Conference-Varsity
5.
Mason Player
Deeuatrail Nichols
Miles Price
Dale Chesson
1:33.75
May 26
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
6.
Kelechi Achilefu
Dale Chesson
Mason Player
Miles Price
1:34.27
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
7.
Kelechi Achilefu
Gideon Boaten
Mason Player
Miles Price
1:35.18
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
8.
Kelechi Achilefu
Dale Chesson
Gideon Boaten
Nicholas Waltke
1:35.46
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
9.
Relay Team
1:35.99
Apr 28
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
10.
Ravon Brown
Gideon Boaten
Marzion Cosby
Adam Waltke
1:36.1h
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
11.
Ravon Brown
Hugh Chan
Will Steinberg
Jahan Robinson
1:39.76
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
12.
Emmanuel Martin
William Steinberg
Mel Woodson
Michael Workineh
1:41.85
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
4x400 Relay
1.
Collin Clark
Miles Price
Deeuatrail Nichols
Dale Chesson
3:22.58
May 26
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
2.
Collin Clark
Markeith Crawford
Deeuatrail Nichols
Dale Chesson
3:24.22
May 26
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
3.
Dale Chesson
Collin Clark
Markeith Crawford
Miles Price
3:26.41
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
4.
Adam Waltke
Nicholas Waltke
Mason Player
Gideon Boaten
3:27.14
May 2
Suburban Central Conference-Varsity
5.
Dale Chesson
Collin Clark
Miles Price
Markeith Crawford
3:29.45
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
6.
Dale Chesson
Collin Clark
Nicholas Waltke
Deeuatrail Nichols
3:30.23
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
7.
Relay Team
3:31.66
Apr 28
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
8.
Collin Clark
Markeith Crawford
Miles Price
Nicholas Waltke
3:31.79
May 19
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
9.
Kelechi Achilefu
Miles Price
Nicholas Waltke
Adam Waltke
3:34.81
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
10.
Deeuatrail Nichols
Adam Waltke
Gideon Boaten
Miles Price
3:37.0h
Apr 3
Dan Sebben Varsity Boys Invitational
11.
Noah Avigad
Jahan Robinson
Collin Clark
Adam Waltke
3:40.5h
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
12.
Deeuatrail Nichols
Mason Player
Adam Waltke
Miles Price
3:42.93
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
13.
Noah Avigad
Hugh Chan
Brandon Espinoza
Jahan Robinson
3:48.60
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
14.
Marzion Cosby
Jahan Robinson
Noah Avigad
Brandon Espinoza
3:50.71
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
15.
Walter Kornfeld
Hugh Chan
Brandon Espinoza
Jahan Robinson
3:56.55
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
4x800 Relay
1.
Markeith Crawford
Alexander Cobin
Ben Avigad
Charles Loitman
7:50.06
May 26
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
2.
Markeith Crawford
Collin Clark
Ben Avigad
Charles Loitman
8:05.37
May 19
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
3.
Ben Avigad
Alexander Cobin
Markeith Crawford
Charles Loitman
8:06.04
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
4.
Collin Clark
Alexander Cobin
Markeith Crawford
Charles Loitman
8:06.59
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
5.
Ben Avigad
Collin Clark
Markeith Crawford
John Martin
8:15.04
May 2
Suburban Central Conference-Varsity
6.
Alexander Cobin
Markeith Crawford
Collin Clark
Charles Loitman
8:18.1h
Apr 3
Dan Sebben Varsity Boys Invitational
7.
Collin Clark
Robert Fruend
Grant Garland
Theodore Loitman
8:36.2h
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
8.
Robert Fruend
Theodore Loitman
John Martin
Alexander Smith
8:48.38
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
9.
Grant Garland
Theodore Loitman
Tomi Zigo
Alexander Smith
9:01.09
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Ravon Brown
Marzion Cosby
Hugh Chan
Adam Waltke
1:41.61
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Nicholas Cunningham
Robert Fruend
Theodore Loitman
Alexander Smith
12:24.35
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Nicholas Fiacco
39' 10.5
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
2.
12
Kyle Schilling
34' 10
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
3.
11
Johnathan Sykes
33' 7
PR
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
4.
11
Christopher Page
30' 2
PR
Apr 3
Dan Sebben Varsity Boys Invitational
5.
10
Elijah Clark
28' 5
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Patrick Hensley
144' 6
PR
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
2.
12
Kyle Schilling
102' 4
PR
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
3.
10
Elijah Clark
71' 5
PR
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
4.
11
Johnathan Sykes
61' 8
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Nicholas Fiacco
133' 3
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
2.
12
Kyle Schilling
119' 4
PR
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
3.
10
Elijah Clark
46' 11
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
High Jump
1.
12
Elliot Lorenz
6' 8
PR
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
2.
10
Ravon Brown
5' 10
PR
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kiyan Haider
12' 6
PR
May 26
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
2.
11
Levi Gibfried
12' 0
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
3.
12
Eric Prager
9' 6
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
4.
10
Zachary Hearst
9' 0
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Gideon Boaten
20' 11
PR
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
2.
11
Nicholas Waltke
20' 0
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
3.
10
Ravon Brown
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
4.
12
Matthew Shenouda
16' 5.75
PR
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
5.
10
Brandon Espinoza
15' 11
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
6.
11
Yoseph Wassie
15' 6.5
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
7.
9
Walter Kornfeld
14' 3
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
8.
9
Kyle Gyawali
14' 2
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
9.
10
Barry Currie
12' 0
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
Triple Jump
1.
11
Yoseph Wassie
36' 6
PR
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
2.
12
Matthew Shenouda
36' 4.5
PR
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
3.
9
Walter Kornfeld
32' 4.5
PR
Apr 28
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
4.
9
Kyle Gyawali
28' 1.5
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kaelyn Tobias
13.44
PR
Apr 28
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.
10
Andrea Stern
13.92
Apr 28
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
3.
9
Paris Hamilton
14.18
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
4.
10
Hannah Harder
15.00
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
5.
9
Anna Duong
15.41
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
6.
10
Jessica Sheldon
15.6h
PR
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
7.
11
Maria Orsay
15.87
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
8.
11
Efrata Serbessa
15.88
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
9.
10
Keyonna Taylor
16.07
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
10.
10
Amira Robinson
16.24
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
11.
11
Hairemela Bezabhe
17.02
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
12.
11
Isabella Saxton
17.29
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
200 Meters
1.
11
Kaelyn Tobias
29.79
PR
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
2.
10
Lily Biason
30.6h
PR
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
3.
10
Hannah Harder
31.33
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
4.
9
Grace Saxton
31.94
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
5.
9
Anna Duong
32.52
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
6.
11
Efrata Serbessa
32.82
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
7.
10
Keyonna Taylor
33.44
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
8.
11
Maria Orsay
33.56
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
9.
9
Hieran Andeberhan
35.17
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
10.
11
Hairemela Bezabhe
35.56
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
400 Meters
1.
10
Emerson Barnett
1:06.29
PR
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
2.
9
Grace Saxton
1:11.86
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
3.
9
Anna Duong
1:14.74
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
4.
11
Maria Orsay
1:17.79
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
5.
9
Hieran Andeberhan
1:20.41
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
6.
11
Efrata Serbessa
1:21.3h
PR
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
7.
10
Keyonna Taylor
1:42.07
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
800 Meters
1.
11
Lila Bensky
2:32.83
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
2.
11
Grace Chicoine
2:39.86
PR
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
3.
10
Sanjana Tatikonda
2:48.31
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
4.
11
Anna Fiacco
2:50.82
PR
Apr 28
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
5.
9
Georgette Seeger
2:54.23
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
6.
11
Emily Witt
2:57.30
PR
Apr 28
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
7.
9
Kathleen Birchfield
3:14.18
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lila Bensky
5:14.23
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
2.
10
Lena Liang
5:51.62
May 19
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
3.
11
Emily Witt
6:27.96
PR
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
4.
10
Sanjana Tatikonda
6:40.24
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
5.
9
Georgette Seeger
6:46.57
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
6.
11
Rose Coughlin
7:15.12
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
1 Mile
1.
11
Lila Bensky
5:27.65
May 31
Festival of Miles
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lila Bensky
11:41.54
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
2.
10
Lena Liang
13:22.14
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
4x100 Relay
1.
Andrea Stern
Paris Hamilton
Emerson Barnett
Kaelyn Tobias
52.76
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
2.
Andrea Stern
Emerson Barnett
Paris Hamilton
Kaelyn Tobias
54.65
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
3.
Emerson Barnett
Paris Hamilton
Andrea Stern
Kaelyn Tobias
56.38
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
4.
Cleo Davis
Lily Biason
Hannah Harder
Grace Saxton
56.88
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
5.
Hannah Harder
Lily Biason
Jessica Sheldon
Grace Saxton
1:03.09
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kiara Crawford
Emerson Barnett
Kaelyn Tobias
Paris Hamilton
1:54.49
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
2.
Emerson Barnett
Kiara Crawford
Paris Hamilton
Kaelyn Tobias
1:54.67
May 2
Suburban Central Conference-Varsity
3.
Andrea Stern
Emerson Barnett
Kiara Crawford
Kaelyn Tobias
1:55.04
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
4.
Relay Team
1:55.72
Apr 28
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
5.
Emerson Barnett
Kiara Crawford
Andrea Stern
Kaelyn Tobias
1:57.8h
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
6.
Lauryn Bommer
Andrea Stern
Kaelyn Tobias
Kiara Crawford
2:00.11
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
7.
Emerson Barnett
Paris Hamilton
Andrea Stern
Kaelyn Tobias
2:00.63
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
8.
Hannah Harder
Cleo Davis
Lily Biason
Grace Saxton
2:00.97
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
9.
Hannah Harder
Lily Biason
Jessica Sheldon
Efrata Serbessa
2:13.20
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Emerson Barnett
Alexandra Marx
Andrea Stern
Kaelyn Tobias
4:15.67
May 19
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
2.
Relay Team
4:24.45
May 2
Suburban Central Conference-Varsity
3.
Andrea Stern
Alexandra Marx
Kaelyn Tobias
Emerson Barnett
4:33.49
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
4.
Emerson Barnett
Kiara Crawford
Andrea Stern
Kaelyn Tobias
4:41.8h
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
5.
Emerson Barnett
Kiara Crawford
Andrea Stern
Alexandra Marx
4:43.08
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
6.
Grace Saxton
Lily Biason
Jessica Sheldon
Anna Duong
4:49.76
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
7.
Anna Yakusheva
Lily Biason
Efrata Serbessa
Hairemela Bezabhe
5:11.14
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Lila Bensky
Grace Chicoine
Lucy Yue
Lena Liang
10:50.16
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
2.
Callista Cox
Lena Liang
Anna Fiacco
Lucy Yue
11:25.56
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
3.
Grace Chicoine
Callista Cox
Anna Fiacco
Lena Liang
11:43.12
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
4.
Lindsey Byer
Callista Cox
Anna Fiacco
Rose Coughlin
11:49.3h
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Hannah Harder
Jessica Sheldon
Lily Biason
Grace Saxton
2:12.50
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
15:02.95
Apr 21
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Olivia Schroder
37' 10.25
May 19
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
2.
11
Morgan Burke
34' 9
PR
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
3.
11
Raiven Hamilton
33' 4
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
4.
9
Emily Berry
25' 0.75
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
5.
9
Rebekah Crews
22' 7.25
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
6.
9
Isabella Koesterer
21' 5.25
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
7.
9
Sam Simon
21' 1.5
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
8.
9
Lily Frank
21' 0
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Olivia Schroder
130' 8
PR
May 2
Suburban Central Conference-Varsity
2.
9
Avery Bespalko
115' 8
PR
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
3.
11
Raiven Hamilton
82' 10
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
4.
9
Rebekah Crews
67' 4
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
5.
9
Lily Frank
56' 11
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
6.
9
Lauren Pesce
56' 4
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
7.
9
Sam Simon
54' 1
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
8.
9
Emily Berry
52' 5
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
9.
9
Bella Koestever
50' 1
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
10.
11
Morgan Burke
48' 8
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
11.
9
Eden Gibfried
47' 2
PR
Mar 31
Holt Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Olivia Schroder
125' 9
PR
May 26
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
2.
9
Avery Bespalko
104' 10
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
3.
9
Lily Frank
80' 7
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
4.
9
Emily Berry
68' 2
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
5.
9
Eden Gibfried
67' 9
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
6.
9
Lauren Pesce
57' 0
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
High Jump
1.
9
Samantha Fischer
4' 6
PR
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alexandra Marx
10' 9
PR
May 26
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
2.
12
Kexin Xu
10' 6
PR
May 26
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
3.
12
Sophia Sachs
8' 6
PR
Apr 17
WG JV Invitational
9
Samantha Fischer
8' 6
Apr 26
Charlie Finch
5.
10
Nina Sachs
7' 6
PR
Apr 26
Charlie Finch
6.
12
Rebecca Friedman
7' 0
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
7.
11
Ashley Balsavias
6' 6
PR
Apr 26
Charlie Finch
Long Jump
1.
10
Andrea Stern
16' 4
PR
May 12
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
2.
10
Amira Robinson
14' 1
PR
Apr 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
3.
11
Cleo Davis
13' 9
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
4.
11
Isabella Saxton
12' 8
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
Triple Jump
1.
10
Amira Robinson
33' 8
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
2.
11
Cleo Davis
26' 11
PR
May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV
*Recent improvement