Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Josef Marschuetz11.55aMay 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
2.11Lucas Skaggs11.78aMay 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
3.11Joe Marschuetz11.90aApr 7Ste. Genevieve Invitational
4.11Joe Gregory12.04aMay 2Windsor Invitational
5.11Joseph Garner12.19aMay 5Hillsboro Invitational
6.-Tyler Robinson12.30aApr 8Mineral Area Relays
7.9Andrew Bridges12.66aApr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
8.9Daniel McCallister13.04aMay 2Windsor Invitational
9.10Bradley Akridge13.48aApr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
 
200 Meters
1.11Josef Marschuetz23.16aMay 20MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.11Joe Marschuetz23.61aApr 11TigerTown
3.11Lucas Skaggs24.21aMay 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
4.10Isaac Readnour24.88aApr 21DeSoto Dragon Invitational
5.-Tyler Robinson24.92aApr 8Mineral Area Relays
6.11Joe Gregory25.00aMay 2Windsor Invitational
7.11Cody Douglas25.17aApr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
8.11Justin Sanders25.43aMar 25 Festus Early Bird
9.9Cameron Cozort25.54aApr 8Mineral Area Relays
10.11Adam Brody25.61aApr 21DeSoto Dragon Invitational
11.9Andrew Bridges25.82aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
12.10John Hansen26.08aApr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
13.10Bradley Akridge27.00aApr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
14.9Daniel McCallister27.62aApr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
 
400 Meters
1.11Josef Marschuetz50.46aMay 20MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.11Joe Marschuetz51.61aApr 7Ste. Genevieve Invitational
3.11Adam Brody56.27aMay 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
4.11Kevin Pratt56.65aMay 2Windsor Invitational
5.9James Weber57.39aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
6.11Ethan Weible59.45aApr 11TigerTown
7.10John Hansen59.95aApr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
8.11Joe Ripperger60.90aApr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
 
800 Meters
1.12Mike Ramsey2:03.52aApr 7Ste. Genevieve Invitational
2.12Ethan Schlegel2:05.35aApr 11TigerTown
3.9Michael Wright2:07.38aApr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
4.11Logan Galczynski2:13.39aApr 11TigerTown
5.11Ethan Weible2:19.56aApr 8Mineral Area Relays
6.11Justin Fitzpatrick2:21.14aApr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
7.11Aidan Schlegel2:22.03aApr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
8.10Caleb Epley2:25.48aApr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
 
1600 Meters
1.11Kevin Koester4:30.99aMar 25 Festus Early Bird
2.9Michael Wright4:40.36aMay 2Windsor Invitational
3.11Colton Vaughn4:40.57aMar 25 Festus Early Bird
4.11Logan Galczynski4:53.73aApr 11TigerTown
5.10Caleb Epley4:59.27aApr 8Mineral Area Relays
6.11Justin Fitzpatrick5:26.70aApr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
7.11Aidan Schlegel5:27.22aApr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
8.11Caleb Langrehr5:45.19aApr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
 
3200 Meters
1.11Kevin Koester9:51.67aApr 7Ste. Genevieve Invitational
2.11Colton Vaughn10:06.17aApr 7Ste. Genevieve Invitational
3.10Caleb Epley10:42.48aApr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
4.9Michael Wright10:56.41aApr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
5.11Aidan Schlegel12:03.86aMay 2Windsor Invitational
6.11Caleb Langrehr12:11.54aMay 2Windsor Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Isaiah Martin14.44aMay 20MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.10Isaac Readnour17.13aMay 5Hillsboro Invitational
3.12Jake Mcneese17.38aMar 25 Festus Early Bird
4.9Cameron Cozort18.03aApr 8Mineral Area Relays
5.9Tyler Sizemore19.29aApr 21DeSoto Dragon Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Isaiah Martin38.37aMay 26MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.10Isaac Readnour44.35aApr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
3.9Cameron Cozort45.79aApr 8Mineral Area Relays
4.9Tyler Sizemore47.98aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
5.9James Weber50.89aApr 8Mineral Area Relays
 
4x100 Relay
1.Justin Sanders
Joe Marschuetz
Joseph Garner
Lucas Skaggs
46.55aMar 25 Festus Early Bird
2.Justin Sanders
Lucas Skaggs
Joe Marschuetz
Joseph Garner
46.85aMay 5Hillsboro Invitational
3.Adam Brody
Joseph Garner
Joe Gregory
Justin Sanders
46.87aMay 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
4.Joseph Garner
Joe Marschuetz
Justin Sanders
Lucas Skaggs
47.34aApr 11TigerTown
5.Relay Team 47.55aMay 2Windsor Invitational
6.Adam Brody
Joseph Garner
Justin Sanders
Lucas Skaggs
48.23aApr 21DeSoto Dragon Invitational
7.John Hansen
Noah Pool
Cameron Cozort
Cody Douglas
48.56aApr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
8.Andrew Bridges
Daniel McCallister
Noah Pool
Tyler Robinson
49.17aApr 8Mineral Area Relays
9.Tyler Robinson
Daniel McCallister
Noah Pool
Andrew Bridges
49.24aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
10.Robert Doerner
Daniel McCallister
Robert Stover
Jordan Wisdom
54.84aApr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
 
4x200 Relay
1.Joe Marschuetz
Eli Readnour
Justin Sanders
Adam Brody
1:37.54aMay 5Hillsboro Invitational
2.Justin Sanders
Keagon Cohen
Lucas Skaggs
Joe Marschuetz
1:37.75aMar 25 Festus Early Bird
3.Justin Sanders
Lucas Skaggs
Eli Readnour
Isaac Readnour
1:38.76aApr 21DeSoto Dragon Invitational
4.Relay Team 1:38.77aApr 7Ste. Genevieve Invitational
5.Adam Brody
Keagon Cohen
Eli Readnour
Justin Sanders
1:39.27aApr 11TigerTown
6.Joe Gregory
Eli Readnour
Lucas Skaggs
Justin Sanders
1:39.34aMay 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
7.James Weber
Andrew Bridges
Tyler Sizemore
Cameron Cozort
1:39.40aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
4x400 Relay
1.Adam Brody
Mike Ramsey
Joe Marschuetz
Isaiah Martin
3:38.77aMar 25 Festus Early Bird
2.Mike Ramsey
Joe Marschuetz
Isaiah Martin
Isaac Readnour
3:41.68aMay 5Hillsboro Invitational
3.Adam Brody
Josef Marschuetz
Ethan Schlegel
Colton Vaughn
3:44.10aMay 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
4.Cody Douglas
John Hansen
Tyler Sizemore
Andrew Bridges
3:48.72aApr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
5.Adam Brody
Keagon Cohen
Kevin Pratt
Mike Ramsey
3:50.42aApr 11TigerTown
6.Relay Team 3:52.26aMay 2Windsor Invitational
7.Daniel McCallister
Cameron Cozort
Tyler Sizemore
James Weber
3:56.48aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
4x800 Relay
1.Kevin Koester
Mike Ramsey
Ethan Schlegel
Colton Vaughn
8:28.03aMay 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
2.Mike Ramsey
Ethan Schlegel
Colton Vaughn
Michael Wright
8:49.24aMay 5Hillsboro Invitational
3.Relay Team 8:54.77aApr 7Ste. Genevieve Invitational
4.Logan Galczynski
Ethan Schlegel
Ethan Weible
Michael Wright
8:55.07aApr 21DeSoto Dragon Invitational
5.Ethan Schlegel
Logan Galczynski
Justin Fitzpatrick
Mike Ramsey
9:25.89aMar 25 Festus Early Bird
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Colton Vaughn
Mike Ramsey
Isaiah Martin
Kevin Koester
10:56.34aMar 25 Festus Early Bird
2.Colton Vaughn
Josef Marschuetz
Mike Ramsey
Kevin Koester
11:17.85aApr 21Kansas Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jacob McNees49' 5.00May 20MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.12Jake Mcneese46' 10.00Apr 11TigerTown
3.11Mike Lalk46' 0.50May 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
4.10Jordan Wisdom38' 8.00Apr 8Mineral Area Relays
5.12Kane Cochran31' 10.00May 2Windsor Invitational
6.10Robert Stover30' 11.00Apr 8Mineral Area Relays
7.10Robert Doerner30' 2.00Apr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jacob McNees146' 4.00May 26MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.12Jake Mcneese139' 0.00Apr 11TigerTown
3.12Kane Cochran111' 8.00May 2Windsor Invitational
4.11Mike Lalk110' 8.00May 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
5.10Jordan Wisdom95' 8.00May 2Windsor Invitational
6.10Robert Stover60' 0.00Apr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
7.10Robert Doerner58' 11.00Apr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
8.12Brendon Jackson52' 5.00May 2Windsor Invitational
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11Isaiah Martin169' 6.65Apr 21Kansas Relays
2.9Daniel McCallister125' 7.00Apr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
3.9James Weber55' 3.00Apr 8Mineral Area Relays
 
High Jump
1.11Isaiah Martin5' 8.00Apr 11TigerTown
2.10Isaac Readnour5' 6.00Apr 21DeSoto Dragon Invitational
3.12Eli Readnour5' 4.00Apr 11TigerTown
4.11Keagon Cohen5' 2.00Mar 25 Festus Early Bird
5.12Justin Lockamy4' 10.00Apr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
9Noah Pool4' 10.00Mar 29Desoto PUP Meet
 
Pole Vault
1.11Chase Green12' 9.00Apr 11TigerTown
2.12Bradley Hartman11' 6.00May 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
3.9Daniel McCallister8' 0.00Mar 29Desoto PUP Meet
4.10Joshua Lockamy7' 6.00Apr 8Mineral Area Relays
5.10Bradley Akridge6' 0.00Apr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
 
Long Jump
1.11Isaiah Martin21' 9.00May 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
2.10Isaac Readnour19' 8.00May 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
3.11Keagon Cohen17' 10.00Mar 25 Festus Early Bird
4.9Noah Pool17' 5.00May 2Windsor Invitational
5.9Tyler Sizemore17' 1.00May 2Windsor Invitational
6.12Justin Lockamy16' 8.00May 2Windsor Invitational
7.12Eli Readnour16' 3.75Apr 21DeSoto Dragon Invitational
8.11Joe Ripperger13' 11.50Apr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
 
Triple Jump
1.10Isaac Readnour40' 8.00Apr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
2.11Kevin Pratt37' 5.50May 2Windsor Invitational
3.11Keagon Cohen37' 0.50Apr 11TigerTown
4.12Justin Lockamy35' 1.50Apr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
5.12Eli Readnour35' 0.00Apr 7Ste. Genevieve Invitational
6.9Noah Pool34' 11.50May 2Windsor Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Makayla Roney13.61aMay 2Windsor Invitational
2.11Hannah Voisey14.12aMay 2Windsor Invitational
3.9Trinity Meador14.61aApr 8Mineral Area Relays
4.12Morgan Stover14.68aApr 7Ste. Genevieve Invitational
5.9Xhanae Jones14.79aApr 21DeSoto Dragon Invitational
6.10Madison Genge14.93aApr 8Mineral Area Relays
7.9Kylie Swaney15.18aApr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
 
200 Meters
1.11Makayla Roney28.72aApr 7Ste. Genevieve Invitational
2.11Jessica Madding28.78aApr 7Ste. Genevieve Invitational
3.9Xhanae Jones29.53aMay 2Windsor Invitational
4.9Micki Hancock29.83aMay 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
5.11Hannah Voisey30.80aMar 25 Festus Early Bird
6.9Trinity Meador30.95aApr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
7.9Kylie Swaney31.98aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
8.10Madison Genge33.22aApr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
 
400 Meters
1.10Emma Hirstein64.03aMar 25 Festus Early Bird
2.11Jessica Madding64.36aMay 2Windsor Invitational
3.9Bailey Shuman65.80aMay 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
4.9Elaina Readnour69.16aApr 8Mineral Area Relays
5.9Xhanae Jones73.72aApr 21DeSoto Dragon Invitational
6.10Keagan Carey74.53aMay 2Windsor Invitational
7.11Hannah Voisey76.06aApr 7Ste. Genevieve Invitational
8.10Madison Genge80.21aApr 8Mineral Area Relays
9.9Julianna Johnson85.12aMar 29Desoto PUP Meet
10.12Morgan Stover89.06aApr 7Ste. Genevieve Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.10Emma Hirstein2:26.77aApr 11TigerTown
2.12Madelyn Pyle2:38.31aMay 2Windsor Invitational
3.12Kelly Koester2:40.51aMay 5Hillsboro Invitational
4.9Bailey Shuman2:43.13aApr 8Mineral Area Relays
 
1600 Meters
1.12Kelly Koester5:34.33aApr 11TigerTown
2.12Maddie Pyle5:54.21aApr 7Ste. Genevieve Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.12Kelly Koester12:28.01aApr 7Ste. Genevieve Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Makayla Roney16.65aMay 20MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.11Rose Weber18.02aMay 2Windsor Invitational
3.9Micki Hancock18.19aMay 2Windsor Invitational
4.11Hannah Voisey19.89aApr 21DeSoto Dragon Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Makayla Roney47.21aMay 20MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.11Rose Weber51.09aMay 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
3.9Micki Hancock53.20aMay 2Windsor Invitational
4.11Hannah Voisey55.29aApr 21DeSoto Dragon Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 56.42aApr 11TigerTown
2.Micki Hancock
Alyvia Dean
Bailey Shuman
Xhanae Jones
57.21aMay 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
3.Madison Genge
Micki Hancock
Xhanae Jones
Kylie Swaney
59.20aApr 8Mineral Area Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Emma Hirstein
Halle Roland
Jessica Madding
Rose Weber
1:52.70aMay 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
2.Relay Team 1:54.42aMar 25 Festus Early Bird
3.Madison Genge
Micki Hancock
Trinity Meador
Bailey Shuman
2:02.64aApr 8Mineral Area Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 4:29.37aApr 11TigerTown
2.Kelly Koester
Emma Hirstein
Bailey Shuman
Makayla Roney
4:47.94aMay 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 10:42.09aMar 25 Festus Early Bird
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Kelsey Boyd38' 10.50May 20MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.11Ashleigh Wick31' 8.00Apr 11TigerTown
3.10Faith Ficken25' 2.00Apr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
4.11Hailey Slazinik23' 8.00May 2Windsor Invitational
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Ashleigh Wick108' 9.00May 2Windsor Invitational
2.12Julia Land88' 4.00May 2Windsor Invitational
3.10Kelsey Boyd78' 10.00Apr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
4.11Victoria Dotson52' 10.00May 2Windsor Invitational
5.10Faith Ficken52' 1.00Apr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
 
Javelin - 600g
1.10Halle Roland114' 2.00May 20MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.11Jessica Madding85' 5.00May 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
3.10Madison Genge48' 6.00Apr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
 
High Jump
1.9Elaina Readnour4' 10.00Apr 19Hillsboro Joe McCraith JV Invitational (at Herculaneum)
2.10Alyvia Dean4' 4.00Mar 25 Festus Early Bird
3.12Julia Land4' 2.00Apr 7Ste. Genevieve Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.10Carmen Shultz8' 6.00May 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
2.9Kiah Wuest7' 6.00May 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
 
Long Jump
1.10Halle Roland15' 2.75May 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
2.10Alyvia Dean13' 9.00May 2Windsor Invitational
3.9Elaina Readnour12' 7.25Apr 8Mineral Area Relays
4.10Emma Kruse12' 4.00May 2Windsor Invitational
5.9Kiah Wuest11' 1.00Apr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
 
Triple Jump
1.10Halle Roland31' 6.00May 2Windsor Invitational
2.9Elaina Readnour30' 0.00May 2Windsor Invitational
3.10Alyvia Dean29' 6.50May 2Windsor Invitational
4.10Emma Kruse28' 8.50Apr 11Perryville Junior Varsity
 

*Recent improvement