Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1960
1928
Indoor
2016
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mitchell Brown
11.59
May 3
FWL JV Meet
2.
11
Mack Handsaker
12.14
May 3
FWL JV Meet
3.
10
Oscar Munoz
12.33
May 3
FWL JV Meet
4.
11
Mark Austin
12.34c
PR
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
5.
11
Sean Hammons
12.41
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
6.
10
Casey Peters
12.48
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
7.
11
Tristen Green
14.06
May 3
FWL JV Meet
8.
10
Sam Cutler
14.32
PR
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
9.
11
Ricardo Villa
15.64c
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
10.
9
Austin Martin
17.25
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Mitchell Brown
23.75
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
2.
10
Oscar Munoz
25.24c
Apr 26
Pacific High
3.
10
Sam Cutler
25.37
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
4.
12
Trae Dyer
25.96
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
5.
10
Jordan Myrand
26.03
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
6.
10
Joshua Bruce
26.70
PR
Apr 19
FWL JV Meet/Douglas
7.
11
Sean Hammons
27.07
PR
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
8.
11
Tristen Green
29.94c
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
9.
11
Doug Garrett
31.94c
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
10.
11
Ricardo Villa
32.04c
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
400 Meters
1.
12
Tristian Davidson
53.66
PR
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
2.
10
Josh Snyder
55.14
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
3.
11
Zane Olive
55.59
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
4.
12
Trae Dyer
55.67
PR
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
5.
10
Joshua Bruce
58.04c
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
6.
10
Oscar Munoz
58.35
Apr 19
FWL JV Meet/Douglas
800 Meters
1.
11
Zane Olive
2:01.39
PR
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
10
Josh Snyder
2:01.82
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
3.
10
Hunter Hutton
2:08.1h
Apr 26
Pacific High
4.
12
Tristian Davidson
2:12.0h
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
5.
12
Trae Dyer
2:21.3h
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
6.
10
Skyler Hammons
2:34.6h
Apr 26
Pacific High
1500 Meters
1.
10
Josh Snyder
4:13.02
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
10
Hunter Hutton
4:14.36
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
3.
11
Zane Olive
4:24.98
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
4.
10
Skyler Hammons
5:12.98
PR
Apr 8
108th Coos County Championship
5.
9
Marino Santoro
5:25.87
Apr 8
108th Coos County Championship
1 Mile
1.
10
Josh Snyder
4:36.76
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Skyler Hammons
5:37.49
PR
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Hunter Hutton
9:16.25
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Josh Snyder
9:31.88
PR
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3.
9
Marino Santoro
11:24.93
May 3
FWL JV Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Joshua Bruce
18.43
(2.1)
PR
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Joshua Bruce
43.98
PR
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
10
Oscar Munoz
49.14
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3.
10
Skyler Hammons
50.44c
PR
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
4x100 Relay
1.
Tristian Davidson
Mitchell Brown
Trae Dyer
Oscar Munoz
46.14c
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
2.
Zane Olive
Mark Austin
Oscar Munoz
Mitchell Brown
46.94c
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
3.
Joshua Bruce
Trae Dyer
Oscar Munoz
Mitchell Brown
47.02
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
4.
Mitchell Brown
Mark Austin
Trae Dyer
Oscar Munoz
48.27
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
4x400 Relay
1.
Tristian Davidson
Mitchell Brown
Zane Olive
Josh Snyder
3:37.60
May 3
FWL JV Meet
2.
Zane Olive
Mitchell Brown
Trae Dyer
Josh Snyder
3:43.11
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
3.
Tristian Davidson
Trae Dyer
Zane Olive
Josh Snyder
3:44.65
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
4.
Tristian Davidson
Mitchell Brown
Trae Dyer
Oscar Munoz
3:47.12
Apr 19
FWL JV Meet/Douglas
5.
Trae Dyer
Mitchell Brown
Zane Olive
Josh Snyder
3:48.1h
Apr 12
Bandon Small Schools
6.
Zane Olive
Mitchell Brown
Joshua Bruce
Josh Snyder
3:50.93
Apr 8
108th Coos County Championship
7.
Zane Olive
Joshua Bruce
Trae Dyer
Josh Snyder
3:51.41
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
8.
Joshua Bruce
Mitchell Brown
Zane Olive
Josh Snyder
3:54.5h
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Mack Handsaker
41' 5
Apr 19
FWL JV Meet/Douglas
2.
11
Doug Garrett
39' 11.75
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
3.
12
Tristian Davidson
39' 3
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
4.
12
James Hammons
34' 0
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
5.
11
Ricardo Villa
32' 3
PR
Apr 12
Bandon Small Schools
6.
11
Zane Olive
26' 7.5
Apr 26
Pacific High
7.
9
Collier Green
25' 3
PR
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Doug Garrett
113' 6
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
2.
11
Ricardo Villa
87' 11
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
3.
10
Sam Cutler
74' 11
Apr 8
108th Coos County Championship
4.
11
Tristen Green
64' 0
PR
Apr 19
FWL JV Meet/Douglas
5.
11
Sean Hammons
54' 2
PR
Apr 19
FWL JV Meet/Douglas
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Trae Dyer
140' 2
PR
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
2.
12
James Hammons
134' 7
PR
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
3.
11
Tristen Green
123' 7
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
4.
10
Skyler Hammons
115' 3
May 3
FWL JV Meet
5.
11
Sean Hammons
106' 8
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
6.
11
Mack Handsaker
99' 8
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
7.
11
Ricardo Villa
77' 4
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
High Jump
1.
12
Trae Dyer
5' 8
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
10
Casey Peters
5' 8
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
3.
11
Mark Austin
5' 2
PR
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Hunter Hutton
13' 6
Apr 12
Bandon Small Schools
Long Jump
1.
10
Casey Peters
17' 11.25
PR
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
2.
11
Mark Austin
17' 8
PR
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
3.
12
Trae Dyer
17' 2.75
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
4.
10
Hunter Hutton
15' 10
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
5.
10
Josh Snyder
14' 8.5
Apr 26
Pacific High
6.
10
Joshua Bruce
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
7.
9
Austin Martin
8' 5
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
Triple Jump
1.
12
Mitchell Brown
36' 8.5
Apr 26
Pacific High
2.
10
Jordan Myrand
33' 9
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Rowan Reimer
14.04c
Apr 26
Pacific High
2.
9
Isabel Winston
14.70
Apr 19
FWL JV Meet/Douglas
3.
11
Helen Wayne
14.74c
Apr 26
Pacific High
4.
9
Lauren Weaver
15.14c
PR
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
5.
11
Eleanor Winston
15.34c
Apr 26
Pacific High
6.
9
Ginger Ewing
15.64c
Apr 26
Pacific High
7.
10
Emily Moore
15.78
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
8.
9
Ivy Mallory
17.73
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
9.
11
Selena Gamez
21.86
PR
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
200 Meters
1.
11
Helen Wayne
29.83
May 3
FWL JV Meet
2.
9
Isabel Winston
30.72
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
3.
11
Eleanor Winston
31.76
Apr 19
FWL JV Meet/Douglas
4.
9
Ivy Mallory
36.44c
PR
Apr 12
Bandon Small Schools
400 Meters
1.
10
Sailor Hutton
1:02.34c
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
2.
11
Helen Wayne
1:05.58
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
3.
11
Rowan Reimer
1:09.79
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
4.
12
Sarah Cutler
1:09.81
PR
Apr 8
108th Coos County Championship
5.
9
Isabel Winston
1:13.66
May 3
FWL JV Meet
6.
9
Ginger Ewing
1:16.57
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Sailor Hutton
2:20.56
May 3
FWL JV Meet
2.
12
Sarah Cutler
2:38.4h
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
3.
9
Shelby Waterman
2:51.98
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
1500 Meters
1.
10
Sailor Hutton
4:47.93
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
12
Sarah Cutler
5:32.7h
Apr 26
Pacific High
3.
9
Shelby Waterman
5:54.2h
PR
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
1 Mile
1.
10
Sailor Hutton
5:20.46
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Sailor Hutton
10:23.19
Apr 23
52nd Centennial Invitational
2.
12
Sarah Cutler
11:59.8h
PR
Apr 12
Bandon Small Schools
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Toni Hall
18.44c
Apr 26
Pacific High
2.
9
McKayla Myrand
20.91
PR
Apr 19
FWL JV Meet/Douglas
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
McKayla Myrand
55.84c
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
4x100 Relay
1.
Rowan Reimer
Lauren Weaver
Eleanor Winston
Isabel Winston
56.74c
Apr 26
Pacific High
2.
Lauren Weaver
Rowan Reimer
Eleanor Winston
Isabel Winston
56.94c
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
3.
Lauren Weaver
Ginger Ewing
Rowan Reimer
Isabel Winston
57.48
May 3
FWL JV Meet
4.
Eleanor Winston
Rowan Reimer
Helen Wayne
Isabel Winston
59.61
Apr 19
FWL JV Meet/Douglas
4x400 Relay
1.
Rowan Reimer
Sarah Cutler
Helen Wayne
Sailor Hutton
4:23.33
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
Rowan Reimer
Sarah Cutler
Sailor Hutton
Helen Wayne
4:31.58
May 3
FWL JV Meet
3.
Ginger Ewing
Sarah Cutler
Rowan Reimer
Helen Wayne
4:34.2h
Apr 26
Pacific High
4.
Ginger Ewing
Sarah Cutler
Sailor Hutton
Rowan Reimer
4:36.0h
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Eleanor Winston
26' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
Bandon Small Schools
2.
9
Shelby Waterman
24' 1
PR
Apr 12
Bandon Small Schools
3.
10
Sailor Hutton
23' 2
Apr 26
Pacific High
4.
11
Malia Conner
22' 6
Apr 19
FWL JV Meet/Douglas
5.
11
Selena Gamez
21' 6.25
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
6.
11
Hailey Braynard
20' 10
PR
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
7.
11
Felisha Fredericksen
19' 7.5
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Malia Conner
68' 4
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
2.
11
Hailey Braynard
59' 1
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
3.
10
Emily Moore
57' 11
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
4.
11
Felisha Fredericksen
48' 6
Apr 19
FWL JV Meet/Douglas
5.
9
Kierra Hiter
33' 0
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Raelyn Freitag
106' 0
PR
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
2.
11
Eleanor Winston
90' 11
Apr 8
108th Coos County Championship
3.
11
Rowan Reimer
81' 10
Apr 16
16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
4.
10
Sailor Hutton
69' 7
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
5.
11
Felisha Fredericksen
48' 8
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
6.
11
Selena Gamez
32' 10
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
7.
11
Hailey Braynard
32' 9
PR
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
High Jump
1.
12
Toni Hall
5' 3
May 14
2A-4 Sunset Conference Districts
Long Jump
1.
9
Isabel Winston
14' 6
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
2.
10
Sailor Hutton
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
Pacific High
3.
9
Ginger Ewing
12' 8
Apr 26
Pacific High
4.
9
Lauren Weaver
12' 5.5
PR
May 3
FWL JV Meet
5.
10
Emily Moore
11' 7
Apr 19
FWL JV Meet/Douglas
*Recent improvement