Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1960
1928
Indoor
2016
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mack Handsaker
1.20
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
2.
11
Oscar Munoz
1.57
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
3.
10
Kane Rilatos
2.77
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
4.
11
Ethen Wright
2.80
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
5.
12
Tristen Green
13.94c
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
6.
11
Ezra Collier
14.03
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
200 Meters
1.
11
Oscar Munoz
24.34c
Apr 15
17th annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Ethen Wright
27.64c
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
3.
11
Ezra Collier
27.74c
PR
Apr 15
17th annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
4.
9
Aero Franklin
28.04c
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Josh Snyder
53.35
Apr 18
109th Coos County Championship
2.
12
Zane Olive
54.20
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
3.
11
Hunter Hutton
54.89
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
4.
11
Ben Bean
1:00.93
PR
Mar 17
Marshfield Icebreaker
5.
9
Aero Franklin
1:01.63
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
6.
11
Ezra Collier
1:02.82
PR
Apr 18
109th Coos County Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Zane Olive
55.1h
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
2.
9
Isaac Cutler
1:00.3h
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
3.
11
Jordan Myrand
1:01.1h
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Josh Snyder
1:58.66
PR
Apr 29
68th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
2.
11
Hunter Hutton
2:01.85
Apr 18
109th Coos County Championship
3.
12
Zane Olive
2:03.18
May 19
OSAA 2A State Championships
4.
9
Isaac Cutler
2:15.81
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
5.
9
Aero Franklin
2:19.53
Apr 18
109th Coos County Championship
6.
11
Ezra Collier
2:23.96
PR
Mar 17
Marshfield Icebreaker
7.
11
Skyler Hammons
2:27.38
PR
Mar 17
Marshfield Icebreaker
1500 Meters
1.
11
Hunter Hutton
4:03.85
May 19
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Josh Snyder
4:04.10
PR
May 19
OSAA 2A State Championships
3.
9
Isaac Cutler
4:39.72
Apr 18
109th Coos County Championship
4.
9
Aero Franklin
4:45.01
Mar 17
Marshfield Icebreaker
5.
11
Ezra Collier
5:09.2h
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
6.
11
Oscar Munoz
5:27.7h
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
7.
10
Marino Santoro
5:29.01
Apr 7
Coquille Twilight Meet
1 Mile
1.
11
Josh Snyder
4:28.87
PR
Apr 15
17th annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Hunter Hutton
4:29.10
Apr 15
17th annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Hunter Hutton
8:57.09
Apr 22
53rd Annual Centennial Invitational
2.
9
Isaac Cutler
9:43.89
May 19
OSAA 2A State Championships
3.
9
Aero Franklin
10:55.2h
Apr 15
17th annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
4.
10
Marino Santoro
11:26.9h
May 3
Pacific Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Oscar Munoz
21.31
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Josh Snyder
43.14c
May 3
Pacific Invite
2.
11
Hunter Hutton
44.74c
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
3.
9
Aero Franklin
58.34c
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Josh Snyder
6:19.2h
PR
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
2.
11
Hunter Hutton
6:21.3h
PR
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Jordan Myrand
Mack Handsaker
Oscar Munoz
Ethen Wright
50.93
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
2.
Oscar Munoz
Jordan Myrand
Ethen Wright
Mack Handsaker
51.14c
May 3
Pacific Invite
3.
Kane Rilatos
Ethen Wright
Jordan Myrand
Mack Handsaker
52.18
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Mike Wegner
Mack Handsaker
Tristen Green
Kane Rallatos
55.54c
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Josh Snyder
Hunter Hutton
Oscar Munoz
Zane Olive
3:35.26
May 19
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
Hunter Hutton
Oscar Munoz
Josh Snyder
Zane Olive
3:38.12
Apr 18
109th Coos County Championship
3.
Oscar Munoz
Hunter Hutton
Josh Snyder
Zane Olive
3:41.61
Mar 17
Marshfield Icebreaker
4.
Marino Santoro
Aero Franklin
Isaac Cutler
Jordan Myrand
4:21.87
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Oscar Munoz
Jordan Myrand
Ben Bean
Zane Olive
1:48.3h
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
2.
Kane Rallatos
Mack Handsaker
Ezra Collier
Skyler Hammons
1:57.5h
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Josh Snyder
Oscar Munoz
Zane Olive
Hunter Hutton
11:16.9h
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
2.
Aero Franklin
Ben Bean
Skyler Hammons
Isaac Cutler
12:32.2h
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Doug Garrett
46' 2
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
2.
12
Mack Handsaker
44' 9
PR
Apr 18
109th Coos County Championship
3.
10
Kane Rilatos
34' 4
PR
Apr 8
Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.
11
Hunter Hutton
32' 2.25
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
5.
11
Daniel Hogan
27' 4
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
6.
12
Zane Olive
27' 3.5
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
7.
11
Josh Snyder
26' 1.5
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
8.
9
Mike Wegner
24' 6.75
May 3
Pacific Invite
9.
9
Aero Franklin
21' 8.5
May 3
Pacific Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Doug Garrett
129' 0
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
2.
10
Kane Rilatos
105' 3
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
3.
11
Daniel Hogan
87' 5
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
4.
9
Mike Wegner
75' 2
May 3
Pacific Invite
5.
9
Aero Franklin
59' 3
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Tristen Green
137' 1
PR
Apr 8
Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
2.
12
Mack Handsaker
134' 10
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
3.
11
Hunter Hutton
125' 6
May 3
Pacific Invite
4.
10
Kane Rilatos
118' 8
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
5.
11
Skyler Hammons
99' 2
Mar 17
Marshfield Icebreaker
6.
9
Mike Wegner
90' 6
Apr 18
109th Coos County Championship
7.
9
Isaac Cutler
87' 3
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
8.
11
Daniel Hogan
64' 4
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Hunter Hutton
5' 8
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
2.
12
Zane Olive
5' 6
PR
Mar 17
Marshfield Icebreaker
3.
9
Mike Wegner
4' 2
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Hunter Hutton
14' 9
PR
Apr 29
68th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Zane Olive
18' 0
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
2.
11
Jordan Myrand
16' 8
Apr 18
109th Coos County Championship
3.
11
Ethen Wright
15' 8
PR
Mar 17
Marshfield Icebreaker
4.
11
Ben Bean
15' 3
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
5.
9
Isaac Cutler
14' 4.5
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jordan Myrand
36' 6
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
2.
11
Ethen Wright
32' 7.25
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Rowan Reimer
13.84c
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
2.
10
Isabel Winston
14.50
PR
Apr 18
109th Coos County Championship
3.
12
Letizia Ramde
15.24c
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
10
Ginger Ewing
15.24c
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
5.
9
Sina Napier
17.04c
May 3
Pacific Invite
6.
9
Veronica Himmelrick
17.36
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
200 Meters
1.
11
Sailor Hutton
28.04c
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
2.
12
Rowan Reimer
29.24c
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
3.
12
Helen Wayne
29.28
PR
May 5
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
4.
10
Isabel Winston
30.86
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
5.
9
Veronica Himmelrick
35.96
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
6.
9
Sina Napier
38.10
Apr 18
109th Coos County Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Sailor Hutton
1:00.44
PR
Apr 18
109th Coos County Championship
2.
12
Rowan Reimer
1:04.09
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
3.
12
Helen Wayne
1:05.16
PR
May 5
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
4.
10
Isabel Winston
1:13.20
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
5.
9
Hannah Wayne
1:15.66
Mar 17
Marshfield Icebreaker
6.
12
Letizia Ramde
1:17.83
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
7.
9
Isabella Bean
1:19.45
PR
Mar 17
Marshfield Icebreaker
8.
11
Gwen Johnson
1:47.31
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Helen Wayne
1:05.7h
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
2.
12
Rowan Reimer
1:09.0h
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
3.
9
Hannah Wayne
1:12.1h
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
4.
10
Ginger Ewing
1:18.0h
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
5.
11
Gwen Johnson
1:42.8h
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Sailor Hutton
2:20.0h
Apr 8
Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Isabel Winston
3:03.6h
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
3.
12
Letizia Ramde
3:04.9h
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
4.
9
Hannah Wayne
3:06.56
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
5.
11
Gwen Johnson
3:57.35
PR
Apr 18
109th Coos County Championship
1500 Meters
1.
11
Sailor Hutton
4:41.5h
PR
Apr 8
Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
2.
9
Hannah Wayne
6:00.54
PR
May 5
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.
9
Isabella Bean
6:44.92
PR
Apr 18
109th Coos County Championship
4.
9
Veronica Himmelrick
7:03.0h
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
5.
11
Gwen Johnson
8:32.60
PR
Mar 17
Marshfield Icebreaker
1 Mile
1.
11
Sailor Hutton
5:16.15
Apr 15
17th annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Sailor Hutton
10:13.00
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
2.
9
Hannah Wayne
13:30.1h
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
3.
9
Isabella Bean
14:32.67
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Eleanor Winston
25.64c
May 3
Pacific Invite
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Sailor Hutton
7:05.8h
PR
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Rowan Reimer
Helen Wayne
Sailor Hutton
Ginger Ewing
55.80
Apr 18
109th Coos County Championship
2.
Rowan Reimer
Isabel Winston
Sailor Hutton
Helen Wayne
56.24c
May 3
Pacific Invite
3.
Ginger Ewing
Isabel Winston
Helen Wayne
Rowan Reimer
56.86
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
4.
Ginger Ewing
Letizia Ramde
Sina Napier
Paula Roldan
1:05.54c
May 3
Pacific Invite
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Paolo Roldan
Ivy Mallory
Malia Conner
Kianna Brookshire
1:02.54c
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Eleanor Winston
Rowan Reimer
Isabel Winston
Helen Wayne
2:08.5h
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Isabel Winston
Rowan Reimer
Helen Wayne
Sailor Hutton
4:21.28
May 19
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
Sailor Hutton
Rowan Reimer
Isabel Winston
Ginger Ewing
4:35.48
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
3.
Sailor Hutton
Rowan Reimer
Helen Wayne
Hannah Wayne
4:35.85
Apr 18
109th Coos County Championship
4.
Hannah Wayne
Sailor Hutton
Rowan Reimer
Helen Wayne
4:42.09
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Eleanor Winston
Rowan Reimer
Helen Wayne
Sailor Hutton
2:00.0h
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
2.
Veronica Hemmelrick
Letizia Ramde
Sina Napier
Isabel Winston
2:30.2h
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Sailor Hutton
25' 7
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
2.
12
Malia Conner
23' 5
PR
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
3.
9
Kianna Brookshire
22' 4
PR
Apr 15
17th annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
4.
11
Paula Roldan
21' 7
PR
Mar 17
Marshfield Icebreaker
5.
12
Eleanor Winston
21' 2
Mar 17
Marshfield Icebreaker
6.
9
Isabella Bean
20' 10.5
PR
Mar 17
Marshfield Icebreaker
7.
12
Hailey Braynard
19' 3
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
8.
12
Felisha Fredericksen
18' 6
May 3
Pacific Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Malia Conner
75' 10
PR
Apr 15
17th annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Paula Roldan
72' 10
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
3.
12
Eleanor Winston
70' 3
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
4.
12
Felisha Fredericksen
52' 11
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
5.
12
Hailey Braynard
45' 1
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
6.
9
Kianna Brookshire
42' 7
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Eleanor Winston
87' 10
May 5
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
2.
12
Letizia Ramde
62' 7
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
3.
9
Isabella Bean
56' 8
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
High Jump
1.
11
Sailor Hutton
4' 6
PR
May 3
Pacific Invite
2.
9
Hannah Wayne
4' 0
PR
Mar 17
Marshfield Icebreaker
Long Jump
1.
12
Rowan Reimer
13' 11.25
Apr 13
Bandon Small Schools
2.
10
Isabel Winston
13' 10.5
Mar 14
19th Annual Crusader Relays
3.
10
Ginger Ewing
12' 9.25
Mar 17
Marshfield Icebreaker
Triple Jump
1.
10
Isabel Winston
29' 11.25
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
2.
12
Eleanor Winston
27' 3.25
PR
May 13
2A-4 Sunset Districts
*Recent improvement