Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1996
1995
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
James Nathan
12.21
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
2.
9
Michael Burnett
13.04
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
200 Meters
1.
10
James Nathan
24.58
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
2.
9
Michael Burnett
26.60
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
400 Meters
1.
10
Leon Donelson
56.35
May 4
Class 2 District 6
2.
10
Kaleb Lee
1:01.53
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
800 Meters
1.
9
Seth Moloney
2:14.11
May 4
Class 2 District 6
1600 Meters
1.
11
Colton Ingram
4:55.51
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
2.
9
Seth Moloney
4:58.47
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
3200 Meters
1.
11
Colton Ingram
10:36.89
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
2.
10
Jacob Mitchell
12:28.07
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Billy Martin
45.88
May 4
Class 2 District 6
2.
10
Westin Hawkins
53.14
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Michael Burnett
Nick Harlan
James Nathan
Cole Wilson
48.30
May 4
Class 2 District 6
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Leon Donelson
Seth Moloney
Eric Weinberger
Cole Wilson
4:01.84
May 4
Class 2 District 6
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Colton Ingram
Kaleb Lee
Seth Moloney
Eric Weinberger
8:55.95
May 4
Class 2 District 6
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Lewis Jones
31' 4
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
2.
10
Scott Little
24' 0
May 4
Class 2 District 6
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Lewis Jones
83' 6
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
High Jump
1.
11
Billy Martin
5' 8
May 4
Class 2 District 6
Pole Vault
1.
11
Nick Harlan
11' 0
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
2.
10
Leon Donelson
10' 0
May 4
Class 2 District 6
Long Jump
1.
11
Billy Martin
16' 2.5
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
2.
11
Eric Weinberger
15' 9.5
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
Triple Jump
1.
9
Dylan Copenhaver
29' 5.5
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Felicity Snelling
14.64
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
2.
10
Hali Littrell
14.67
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
200 Meters
1.
10
Hali Littrell
30.13
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
2.
10
Laken Hebblethwait
30.50
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
800 Meters
1.
9
Kaliegh Ford
3:07.68
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
1600 Meters
1.
9
Kaliegh Ford
6:37.98
May 4
Class 2 District 6
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Felicity Snelling
56.07
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Laken Hebblethwait
Mckenzie Hood
Felicity Snelling
Hali Littrell
57.32
May 4
Class 2 District 6
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Vanessa Cook
35' 8.5
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
2.
11
Kelsey Cook
32' 8
May 11
Class 1 Sectional 2, Class 2 Sectional 3
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Vanessa Cook
123' 8
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
2.
11
Kelsey Cook
87' 1
May 4
Class 2 District 6
High Jump
1.
9
Mckenzie Hood
4' 6
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
10
Laken Hebblethwait
4' 6
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
Long Jump
1.
9
Felicity Snelling
14' 11
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
2.
10
Hali Littrell
14' 1.5
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 6
Triple Jump
1.
9
Mckenzie Hood
27' 4.5
May 4
Class 2 District 6
*Recent improvement