Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Ahmad Chairse | 11.15PR | May 14 | MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2 | |
2. | 12 | Ashton Boatman | 11.17PR | May 14 | MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2 | |
3. | 10 | Chavez Kent | 12.11 | Apr 14 | Marceline Open | |
4. | 10 | Brennen Hudson | 12.34cPR | Mar 29 | Westran Open | |
5. | 9 | Isaiah Estes | 12.84c | Mar 29 | Westran Open | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Ahmad Chairse | 23.54c | Mar 29 | Westran Open | |
2. | 12 | Ashton Boatman | 23.64cPR | Mar 29 | Westran Open | |
3. | 10 | Chavez Kent | 25.44cPR | Mar 29 | Westran Open | |
4. | 9 | Drew Whitley | 25.81 | Apr 14 | Marceline Open | |
5. | 9 | Isaiah Estes | 27.75PR | Apr 14 | Marceline Open | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Davonte Ashcraft | 56.34PR | May 7 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | |
2. | 9 | Drew Whitley | 56.45 | May 7 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | |
3. | 9 | Isaiah Estes | 1:11.36PR | May 2 | L&C Conference | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Vicente Roberts | 2:25.14PR | Mar 31 | Centralia Open | |
2. | 9 | Ross Hudson | 2:35.08PR | May 7 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | |
3. | 11 | Babrak Roberts | 3:00.4h | Mar 29 | Westran Open | |
4. | 9 | Davonte Ashcraft | 3:00.9hPR | Apr 25 | Salisbury Open | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Isaac Bartholomew | 5:33.47 | May 7 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | |
2. | 11 | Babrak Roberts | 6:08.98 | Apr 29 | South Callaway Relays | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Nathan Smith | 11:57.64PR | May 2 | L&C Conference | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Brennen Hudson | 16.84PR | May 14 | MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2 | |
2. | 11 | Ryan Linhart | 18.04c | Apr 25 | Salisbury Open | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Ryan Linhart | 43.11PR | May 14 | MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2 | |
2. | 10 | Brennen Hudson | 47.42PR | Apr 22 | Brookfield Relays | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Relay Team | 45.13 | May 21 | MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships | ||
2. | Ashton Boatman Ahmad Chairse Brennen Hudson Chavez Kent | 45.77 | May 7 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | ||
3. | Ryan Linhart Brennen Hudson Ahmad Chairse Ashton Boatman | 46.77 | Apr 22 | Brookfield Relays | ||
4. | Tommy Phillips Chavez Kent Ashton Boatman Ahmad Chairse | 46.81 | Apr 8 | Eaton Relays | ||
5. | Ryan Linhart Chavez Kent Ashton Boatman Ahmad Chairse | 47.04c | Apr 5 | Hallsville Open | ||
6. | Ashton Boatman Ahmad Chairse Tommy Phillips Chavez Kent | 47.44c | Mar 29 | Westran Open | ||
7. | Ashton Boatman Brennen Hudson Ahmad Chairse Chavez Kent | 47.54c | Apr 25 | Salisbury Open | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Brennen Hudson Chavez Kent Ryan Linhart Ahmad Chairse | 1:37.94 | May 7 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | ||
2. | Ryan Linhart Brennen Hudson Ashton Boatman Chavez Kent | 1:38.63 | Apr 22 | Brookfield Relays | ||
3. | - | Brennen Hudson Chavez Kent Ryan Linhart Tommy Phillips | 1:39.06 | Apr 19 | Marceline Relays | |
4. | Brennen Hudson Chavez Kent Tommy Phillips Ryan Linhart | 1:40.1h | Apr 25 | Salisbury Open | ||
5. | Ahmad Chairse Brennen Hudson Chavez Kent Tommy Phillips | 1:40.77 | Apr 14 | Marceline Open | ||
6. | Chavez Kent Ahmad Chairse Tommy Phillips Drew Whitley | 1:41.22 | Apr 8 | Eaton Relays | ||
7. | Ryan Linhart Chavez Kent Tommy Phillips Brennen Hudson | 1:41.63 | Apr 1 | Fayette Relays | ||
8. | Relay Team | 1:42.27 | Apr 11 | Centralia Invitational (Boys) | ||
9. | Ryan Linhart Chavez Kent Drew Whitley Brennen Hudson | 1:43.6h | Apr 5 | Hallsville Open | ||
10. | Isaiah Estes Ryan Linhart Tommy Phillips Drew Whitley | 1:46.7h | Mar 29 | Westran Open | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Davonte Ashcraft Chavez Kent Ryan Linhart Drew Whitley | 3:49.17 | May 7 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 4:03.53 | Mar 31 | Centralia Open | ||
3. | Drew Whitley Ryan Linhart Chance Roberts Vince Roberts | 4:10.39 | Apr 1 | Fayette Relays | ||
4. | Cameron O'Connell Robert Robinson Drew Whitley Vince Roberts | 4:22.3h | Apr 5 | Hallsville Open | ||
5. | Davonte Ashcraft Ryan Linhart Vince Roberts Drew Whitley | 4:25.0h | Mar 29 | Westran Open | ||
6. | Tommy Phillips Chavez Kent Vince Roberts Drew Whitley | 4:33.28 | Apr 8 | Eaton Relays | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | Isaac Bartholomew Ross Hudson Nathan Smith Drew Whitley | 10:13.74 | Apr 19 | Marceline Relays | ||
2. | Davonte Ashcraft Isaac Bartholomew Drew Whitley Nathan Smith | 10:23.90 | Apr 22 | Brookfield Relays | ||
3. | Davonte Ashcraft Ross Hudson Nathan Smith Drew Whitley | 10:28.10 | Apr 29 | South Callaway Relays | ||
4. | Relay Team | 10:34.54 | Mar 31 | Centralia Open | ||
5. | Davonte Ashcraft Ross Hudson Babrak Roberts Nathan Smith | 10:41.92 | May 2 | L&C Conference | ||
Shot Put - 12lb | ||||||
1. | 11 | Dakota Willoughby | 43' 2 | Apr 29 | South Callaway Relays | |
2. | 10 | Lorenzo Jones | 39' 9PR | Apr 8 | Eaton Relays | |
3. | 9 | Christopher Roberts | 38' 0.5 | Apr 8 | Eaton Relays | |
4. | 10 | Hank Hilderbrand | 36' 10 | Apr 25 | Salisbury Open | |
5. | 9 | Cameron Stornello | 26' 6.5PR | Mar 29 | Westran Open | |
6. | 9 | Kieran O'Connell | 24' 5.5PR | Apr 25 | Salisbury Open | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 11 | Dakota Willoughby | 111' 11 | May 2 | L&C Conference | |
2. | 10 | Hank Hilderbrand | 96' 3PR | Apr 1 | Fayette Relays | |
3. | 10 | Lorenzo Jones | 81' 10PR | Apr 11 | Centralia Invitational (Boys) | |
4. | 9 | Christopher Roberts | 74' 5 | Apr 25 | Salisbury Open | |
5. | 9 | Davonte Ashcraft | 68' 6PR | Mar 29 | Westran Open | |
6. | 9 | Kieran O'Connell | 51' 10PR | Mar 31 | Centralia Open | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Ashton Boatman | 5' 8PR | Mar 29 | Westran Open | |
2. | 9 | Vicente Roberts | 5' 4 | Mar 29 | Westran Open | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 12 | Chance Roberts | 14' 0 | May 2 | L&C Conference | |
2. | 12 | Cameron O'Connell | 9' 6PR | Mar 31 | Centralia Open | |
3. | 9 | Charles Polson | 8' 6 | Apr 14 | Marceline Open | |
4. | 9 | Sam Priddy | 7' 0PR | Mar 31 | Centralia Open | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Robert Robinson | 19' 1.5PR | Apr 5 | Hallsville Open | |
2. | 11 | Ahmad Chairse | 18' 10PR | Mar 29 | Westran Open | |
10 | Chavez Kent | 18' 10PR | Apr 1 | Fayette Relays | ||
4. | 9 | Drew Whitley | 18' 6 | Apr 14 | Marceline Open | |
5. | 11 | Tommy Phillips | 17' 10.75 | May 7 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | |
6. | 9 | Isaiah Estes | 16' 6 | Mar 29 | Westran Open | |
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | 9 | Vicente Roberts | 37' 3.5 | May 7 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | |
2. | 9 | Drew Whitley | 35' 9.5 | Apr 25 | Salisbury Open | |
3. | 9 | Isaiah Estes | 34' 6.5 | Apr 29 | South Callaway Relays | |
Womens
*Recent improvement