Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1991
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Alex Lathos
13.24c
PR
Apr 14
Palma/ND vs Alisal
2.
10
Kiera Paulo
13.34c
Apr 7
Palma/ND vs North Salinas
3.
11
Omolara Adenuga
13.44c
Mar 24
Salinas vs Palma/ND
4.
9
Jackie Tarsitano
13.68
Mar 5
North Salinas Time Trials
5.
10
Marianna Burns
14.44c
PR
Apr 14
Palma/ND vs Alisal
6.
9
Danielle Molinari
14.47
May 6
Salinas City Championships
7.
9
Cora Pewthers
14.54c
PR
Mar 10
Palma/ND vs Hollister
8.
9
Analese Gonzalez
14.64c
PR
Apr 14
Palma/ND vs Alisal
9.
9
Kaitlin Gerszewski
14.74c
PR
Apr 7
Palma/ND vs North Salinas
10.
10
Sarah MacKinnon
15.39
PR
Mar 31
Palma/ND vs Gilroy
11.
10
Kristi Aguirre
15.54c
Apr 14
Palma/ND vs Alisal
12.
10
Ariana Lopez
15.84c
PR
Apr 14
Palma/ND vs Alisal
10
Jessica Adam
15.84c
Feb 26
Intersquad
9
Ana Newman
15.84c
PR
Mar 10
Palma/ND vs Hollister
200 Meters
1.
10
Marianna Burns
24.24c
PR
May 4
Palma/ND vs Alvarez
2.
9
Cora Pewthers
24.54c
PR
May 4
Palma/ND vs Alvarez
3.
9
Analese Gonzalez
25.24c
PR
May 4
Palma/ND vs Alvarez
4.
10
Kiera Paulo
26.84c
Apr 20
Palma/ND vs Soledad scrimmage
5.
9
Alex Lathos
27.24c
PR
Apr 14
Palma/ND vs Alisal
6.
9
Jackie Tarsitano
27.94c
PR
Apr 14
Palma/ND vs Alisal
7.
11
Omolara Adenuga
28.64c
Apr 20
Palma/ND vs Soledad scrimmage
8.
9
Danielle Molinari
29.34c
Apr 14
Palma/ND vs Alisal
9.
9
Kaitlin Gerszewski
32.09
PR
Mar 5
North Salinas Time Trials
10.
10
Kristi Aguirre
32.24c
Apr 14
Palma/ND vs Alisal
11.
10
Sarah MacKinnon
32.53
PR
Mar 31
Palma/ND vs Gilroy
12.
9
Ana Newman
34.22
Mar 31
Palma/ND vs Gilroy
13.
10
Jessica Adam
37.14c
Feb 26
Intersquad
300 Meters
1.
9
Alex Lathos
45.54c
PR
Feb 26
Intersquad
2.
9
Jackie Tarsitano
49.94c
PR
Feb 26
Intersquad
3.
10
Marianna Burns
55.24c
PR
Feb 26
Intersquad
4.
10
Kristi Aguirre
57.94c
PR
Feb 26
Intersquad
10
Ariana Lopez
57.94c
PR
Feb 26
Intersquad
6.
9
Analese Gonzalez
58.64c
PR
Feb 26
Intersquad
7.
10
Jessica Adam
1:00.44c
PR
Feb 26
Intersquad
400 Meters
1.
10
Kiera Paulo
1:00.66
May 13
TCAL Championships - Finals
2.
9
Alex Lathos
1:01.26
PR
May 13
TCAL Championships - Finals
3.
9
Jackie Tarsitano
1:01.93
May 21
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
4.
9
Cora Pewthers
1:08.81
PR
May 10
TCAL Championships - Trials
5.
9
Danielle Molinari
1:11.17
PR
May 10
TCAL Championships - Trials
6.
10
Kristi Aguirre
1:17.54c
Mar 10
Palma/ND vs Hollister
800 Meters
1.
9
Alex Lathos
2:22.2h
May 4
Palma/ND vs Alvarez
2.
11
Nina Anderson
2:24.74
May 13
TCAL Championships - Finals
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nina Anderson
5:13.33
May 13
TCAL Championships - Finals
2.
9
Alex Lathos
5:50.8h
Mar 24
Salinas vs Palma/ND
3.
10
GiGi Sidhu
7:43.40
PR
May 10
TCAL Championships - Trials
3200 Meters
1.
11
Nina Anderson
11:12.99
May 21
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
65m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Omolara Adenuga
11.34c
PR
Feb 26
Intersquad
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Omolara Adenuga
16.02
(-.2)
May 21
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kiera Paulo
47.74
May 13
TCAL Championships - Finals
2.
11
Omolara Adenuga
53.04c
Mar 10
Palma/ND vs Hollister
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.84
May 13
TCAL Championships - Finals
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:56.62
Mar 19
Christopher Garlic Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:07.31
May 13
TCAL Championships - Finals
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:01.90
Mar 19
Christopher Garlic Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Lily Minor
28' 3
PR
Mar 19
Christopher Garlic Classic
2.
11
Samantha Winslow
25' 11
Mar 10
Palma/ND vs Hollister
3.
10
Jessica Adam
22' 3.5
PR
May 6
Salinas City Championships
4.
10
Sophie Snow
22' 1.75
Mar 10
Palma/ND vs Hollister
5.
10
Olivia Hunzinker
20' 0
Mar 31
Palma/ND vs Gilroy
6.
10
Celeste Rodriguez
19' 1
Mar 31
Palma/ND vs Gilroy
7.
11
Elizabeth Cessa
18' 5.25
PR
Mar 10
Palma/ND vs Hollister
8.
9
Ana Newman
18' 0.5
Mar 5
North Salinas Time Trials
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Lily Minor
81' 8
PR
May 4
Palma/ND vs Alvarez
2.
11
Samantha Winslow
76' 9
May 6
Salinas City Championships
3.
9
Ana Newman
76' 5
May 13
TCAL Championships - Finals
4.
10
Olivia Hunzinker
73' 8
Apr 20
Palma/ND vs Soledad scrimmage
5.
10
Sophie Snow
66' 8.5
Apr 14
Palma/ND vs Alisal
6.
10
Jessica Adam
55' 7.5
PR
Apr 7
Palma/ND vs North Salinas
7.
10
Celeste Rodriguez
50' 6
PR
Mar 31
Palma/ND vs Gilroy
8.
11
Elizabeth Cessa
41' 3.5
PR
Mar 10
Palma/ND vs Hollister
High Jump
1.
9
Kaitlin Gerszewski
4' 10
PR
May 10
TCAL Championships - Trials
2.
10
Kristi Aguirre
4' 4
Apr 20
Palma/ND vs Soledad scrimmage
Long Jump
1.
9
Alex Lathos
14' 10
PR
Feb 26
Intersquad
2.
11
Lily Minor
13' 5
Mar 10
Palma/ND vs Hollister
3.
9
Ana Newman
11' 9
PR
Mar 5
North Salinas Time Trials
4.
10
Sarah MacKinnon
10' 10.25
PR
May 4
Palma/ND vs Alvarez
Triple Jump
1.
11
Lily Minor
30' 10.5
PR
Apr 7
Palma/ND vs North Salinas
2.
9
Ana Newman
24' 6
Mar 10
Palma/ND vs Hollister
*Recent improvement