Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
*
Hans Reuter
11.45
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
12
*
Jack Garcia Grafing
11.58
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
3.
11
Robert Lee
11.81
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
4.
10
*
Heston Anderson
11.83
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
5.
11
Thomas Oliver
12.54
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
*
Dominic Morton
23.22
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
10
*
Ethan Coffman
24.29
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
3.
12
Oliver Twomey
25.40
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
4.
9
*
Aldric Zaccardi
26.20
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Dominic Morton
53.18
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
2.
12
Jack Garcia Grafing
53.75
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
3.
9
*
Xavier Turpin
57.29
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
4.
10
Ryker Van Nostrand
59.56
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
5.
9
*
Nicholas Saunders
1:00.37
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
*
Drew Just
1:59.27
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
12
*
William Just
2:01.28
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
3.
11
*
Silas Falbo
2:07.36
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
4.
11
Henry Payne
2:14.90
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
William Just
4:24.81
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
2.
11
*
Caleb Dickel
4:30.08
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
3.
12
*
Oscar Olson Gross
4:42.36
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
4.
10
Jameson Guertin
4:48.62
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
5.
11
*
Henry Payne
4:56.00
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
6.
8
Steffan Drekonja
5:03.26
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
7.
9
Sawyer Dodge
5:06.41
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
8.
11
Henry Mitchell
5:14.81
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
9.
8
Khalil Omar
5:17.61
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
10.
11
Matthew McConley
5:18.58
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
11.
11
Sam Tripp
5:21.72
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
12.
9
Henry Ueland
5:26.10
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
13.
8
Cormac Sutherland
5:26.20
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
14.
10
Jude Olson Gross
5:26.33
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
15.
9
Benjamin Cahoy-Nannemann
5:27.11
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
16.
11
Easton Lee
5:32.08
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
17.
8
Darryl Jackson
5:32.39
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
18.
11
Braeden Tromiczak
5:33.72
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
19.
11
Eli Keppe
5:52.50
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
20.
9
Julian Pogemiller
5:52.97
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
21.
8
Carter Tromiczak
5:55.82
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
22.
8
Oliver Tourville
6:39.73
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
23.
8
heath Campbell
6:53.41
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
William Just
9:24.79
PR
Apr 26
Hamline Elite Meet
2.
10
*
Jameson Guertin
10:01.04
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
3.
9
*
Sawyer Dodge
10:49.17
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
4.
8
*
Steffan Drekonja
10:49.48
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
*
Oliver Twomey
20.61
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
9
*
wellington Darst Rice
20.77
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
3.
10
*
Ryker Van Nostrand
22.13
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
*
Oliver Twomey
48.04
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Hans Reuter
Dominic Morton
Jack Garcia Grafing
Heston Anderson
45.07
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
Pierce Dols
Hans Reuter
Heston Anderson
Robert Lee
45.52
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
*
Hans Reuter
Dominic Morton
Ethan Coffman
Jack Garcia Grafing
1:33.86
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:34.46
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
3.
Ethan Coffman
Ryker Van Nostrand
Matthew Morris
Anders Peik
1:39.49
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jack Garcia Grafing
Caleb Dickel
Silas Falbo
Dominic Morton
3:35.31
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
2.
*
Oliver Twomey
Ryker Van Nostrand
Caleb Dickel
Drew Just
3:48.09
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
3.
Relay Team
3:56.09
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
*
William Just
Drew Just
Silas Falbo
Caleb Dickel
8:26.29
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
Elliot Tompkins
Henry Payne
Silas Falbo
Liam Burow
9:14.54
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
3.
Relay Team
9:24.83
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Nicholas Saunders
Olivier Pitman
wellington Darst Rice
Thomas McVay
4:03.60
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Drew Just
William Just
Oscar Olson Gross
Caleb Dickel
11:02.09
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Pierce Dols
42' 2
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
2.
12
James Lilja
41' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
3.
11
Yahya Yusuf
38' 8
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
4.
12
*
Dylan Erickson
36' 5
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
*
Pierce Dols
146' 2
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
12
James Lilja
129' 3
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
3.
11
Yahya Yusuf
99' 6
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
4.
9
Arnold Yang
70' 7
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
High Jump
1.
10
*
Michael Stevens
5' 10
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
10
Ethan Coffman
5' 6
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
3.
11
*
Dominic Morton
5' 4
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
4.
10
Ryker Van Nostrand
5' 2
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
wellington Darst Rice
9' 6
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
*
Michael Stevens
19' 3.5
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
12
Jack Garcia Grafing
17' 10.75
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
3.
11
*
Hans Reuter
15' 11.75
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
4.
9
Xavier Turpin
15' 5.25
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Michael Stevens
41' 7
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
2.
12
Jack Garcia Grafing
36' 1.75
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
3.
9
Xavier Turpin
35' 1.5
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
*
Hattie Anderson
12.37
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
11
*
Sydney Ruckett
12.65
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
3.
9
Cynthia Burkhart
14.03
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
4.
10
Avery Schneider-Ulmen
14.04
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
5.
11
*
Kari Hargreaves
14.17
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
*
Sydney Ruckett
25.53
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
9
*
Maxine Vrooman-Locke
28.36
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
3.
10
*
Avery Schneider-Ulmen
28.65
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
4.
-
Nell Gardner
29.22
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
5.
12
Lily Tews
29.80
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Ruckett
1:00.23
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
2.
-
*
Nell Gardner
1:06.16
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
3.
10
*
Stella Schachtele
1:10.25
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
4.
11
*
Amy Hanson
1:18.28
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Katherine Moore
2:35.31
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
2.
11
*
Amelia Moertel
2:39.30
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
3.
9
*
Avery Bastian
2:39.58
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
4.
10
*
Violet Holtan
2:51.47
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
5.
8
Hazel Demposey-Nicholls
2:55.95
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Madeline Daugherty
5:58.92
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
2.
8
Megan Erickson
6:01.06
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
3.
8
Kathleen Mitchell Crow
6:18.80
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
4.
11
Ana Kurtz
6:32.86
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
5.
12
Elsie Guertin
6:49.90
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
*
Elizabeth Hageman
13:57.98
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
10
Alma Lofquist
14:02.60
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
3.
12
*
Madeline Daugherty
14:11.09
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
4.
12
Adi Jones
14:25.82
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
*
Chloe Angerman
16.59
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
*
Chloe Angerman
46.40
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Kylie Dols
Cynthia Burkhart
Maxine Vrooman-Locke
Lily Tews
54.09
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
Relay Team
55.67
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
3.
Kylie Dols
Cynthia Burkhart
Kari Hargreaves
Avery Schneider-Ulmen
59.67
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:50.25
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
2.
*
Nell Gardner
Maxine Vrooman-Locke
Avery Schneider-Ulmen
Lily Tews
1:53.42
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
3.
Nell Gardner
Maria Gabriel Martin
Amelia Novak-Nadeau
Violet Holtan
2:03.33
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Hattie Anderson
Chloe Angerman
Katherine Moore
Sydney Ruckett
4:05.96
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
Hattie Anderson
Chloe Angerman
Maxine Vrooman-Locke
Sydney Ruckett
4:07.35
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Katherine Moore
Avery Bastian
Amelia Moertel
Avery Schneider-Ulmen
10:38.66
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
2.
Relay Team
11:06.54
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
3.
*
Madeline Daugherty
Avery Bastian
Amelia Moertel
Violet Holtan
11:26.27
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Gabrielle Hanson
Phoenix Ehlers
Amy Hanson
Stella Schachtele
2:15.83
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Violet Holtan
Katherine Moore
Elizabeth Hageman
Alma Lofquist
15:21.49
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Vivian Ferris
26' 3
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
10
*
Gabriella Wucherpfennig
26' 3
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
3.
11
jada Solomon
22' 9
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
4.
9
Siri Brumbaugh
21' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Gabriella Wucherpfennig
84' 11
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
2.
8
Vivian Ferris
81' 1
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
3.
9
Siri Brumbaugh
70' 0
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
4.
9
Gwen Kennedy
68' 10
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
High Jump
1.
12
*
Ruby Bergstrom
5' 0
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
10
*
Anaiya Moore
4' 6
PR
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
12
*
Lily Tews
4' 6
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
4.
10
Priya Bashyal
4' 4
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
Pole Vault
1.
8
Vivian Ferris
7' 6
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
2.
9
Cynthia Burkhart
7' 0
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
*
Hattie Anderson
17' 5.5
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
2.
12
*
Lily Tews
15' 0.25
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
3.
11
Kari Hargreaves
13' 11
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
4.
9
Aizlyn Bzdusek
13' 2.75
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
5.
10
Stella Schachtele
12' 7.25
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Hattie Anderson
36' 9
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
2.
11
*
Kari Hargreaves
30' 7.5
May 1
Minnesota Open HS Invitational
3.
9
Aizlyn Bzdusek
30' 5.5
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
4.
10
Stella Schachtele
28' 8.25
PR
Apr 24
Minneapolis City Relays
*Recent improvement