Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Robert Treat11.75Apr 27Falcon Invitational
2.10Ben Walby12.26 PRApr 27Falcon Invitational
3.12Quentin Thompson12.85May 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
4.9Jamie Meir12.90 PRApr 27Falcon Invitational
5.12Richard Williams12.96 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
6.11Alex Hoydic13.06 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
7.11Alex Page13.28 PRApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
8.9Scott Smith13.45 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
9.11Seth David13.51 PRApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
10.11Jacob Coates13.60Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
11.11Colton Bragg14.01 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
12.11Kyle Winter14.07May 2TC West vs Cadillac
11Derek Franciosi14.07 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
14.9Aidan Danitz14.13 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
15.11Josh Anderson14.20 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
16.12Doug Ropp14.62 PRApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
 
200 Meters
1.11Robert Treat24.25May 4Nite Trax Invite
2.10*Ben Walby25.17May 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
3.12Mason Veltman25.37 PRMay 11Falcon Invite
4.12Joey Marentette26.09May 2TC West vs Cadillac
5.10Evan Prusinski26.29 PRMay 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
6.12Quentin Thompson26.50May 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
7.9*Jamie Meir27.06 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
8.11Jacob Coates27.31May 2TC West vs Cadillac
9.10Drake Morris27.35 PRApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
10.11Alex Page27.56 PRApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
11.12Richard Williams27.78Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
12.11Derek Franciosi27.81May 2TC West vs Cadillac
13.11Seth David27.84Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
14.11Nick Marentette28.29 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
15.10Nathan Fisher28.70 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
16.9Aidan Danitz30.77 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
17.12Doug Ropp31.20Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
 
400 Meters
1.11Robert Treat54.58 PRMay 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
2.12Quentin Thompson55.10May 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
3.12*Mason Veltman56.53May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
4.10Ben Walby57.49May 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
5.11Seth David59.47 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
6.9Jamie Meir1:03.29 PRApr 27Falcon Invitational
7.9Scott Smith1:03.59 PRApr 27Falcon Invitational
8.9Aidan Danitz1:06.25 PRApr 27Falcon Invitational
9.12Doug Ropp1:09.72Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
 
800 Meters
1.12Joey Marentette2:06.28May 4Nite Trax Invite
2.12*Quentin Thompson2:07.77May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
3.11Derek Franciosi2:13.5h PRMay 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
4.11Josh Anderson2:13.8h PRMay 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
5.11Cameron Payne2:14.26 PRMay 4Nite Trax Invite
6.10Bret Gemmill2:20.2h PRMay 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
7.11Alex Hoydic2:27.9h PRMay 11Falcon Invite
8.10Donald Erwin2:29.3hMay 11Falcon Invite
9.10Dylan Franciosi2:31.79 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
10.10Alex Kennedy2:33.1h PRMay 11Falcon Invite
11.11Kyle Winter2:38.36 PRApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
12.9Carson Bragg2:40.33 PRApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
13.11Austin Szymanski2:43.7h PRApr 27Falcon Invitational
14.9Blake Brindley3:00.4h PRMay 11Falcon Invite
15.9*Ian Bellinger3:11.39 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
 
1600 Meters
1.11*Derek Franciosi4:44.20 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
2.12Joey Marentette4:45.02May 4Nite Trax Invite
3.11Josh Anderson4:57.79 PRMay 11Falcon Invite
4.11Colton Bragg5:01.70 PRMay 4Nite Trax Invite
5.11Nick Marentette5:12.50 PRMay 11Falcon Invite
6.11Cameron Payne5:17.5h PRApr 27Falcon Invitational
7.10*Bret Gemmill5:27.93May 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
8.9*Brendan Erickson5:28.20 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
9.10Alex Kennedy5:31.15 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
10.10*Donald Erwin5:33.83 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
11.10Dylan Franciosi5:34.9h PRMay 11Falcon Invite
12.11Alex Hoydic5:49.1hApr 27Falcon Invitational
13.9Carson Bragg5:49.46 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
14.11Austin Szymanski5:56.82 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
15.11Kyle Winter5:57.7h PRMay 11Falcon Invite
16.9Blake Brindley7:15.94 PRApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
17.9Ian Bellinger7:38.90 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
 
3200 Meters
1.11Derek Franciosi10:23.80 PRMay 4Nite Trax Invite
2.11*Josh Anderson10:40.76 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
3.11Colton Bragg10:49.2h PRMay 11Falcon Invite
4.11Cameron Payne11:09.5h PRMay 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
5.9Brendan Erickson11:27.27 PRMay 4Nite Trax Invite
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10*Evan Prusinski16.78 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
2.10Drake Morris18.89 PRApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
3.10Nathan Fisher19.91May 11Falcon Invite
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Evan Prusinski44.19 PRMay 4Nite Trax Invite
2.10*Drake Morris47.62 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
3.12Richard Williams51.87 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
4.10Nathan Fisher54.15May 2TC West vs Cadillac
5.9Brendan Erickson57.02 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
 
4x100 Relay
1.Robert Treat
Ben Walby
Drake Morris
Evan Prusinski
48.86May 11Falcon Invite
2.Richard Williams
Alex Page
Jamie Meir
Jacob Coates
50.52Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
3.Alex Page
Scott Smith
Jamie Meir
Jacob Coates
50.53May 4Nite Trax Invite
4.Scott Smith
Richard Williams
Alex Page
Jacob Coates
51.20Apr 27Falcon Invitational
5.Relay Team 51.22May 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
 
4x200 Relay
1.*Robert Treat
Ben Walby
Mason Veltman
Quentin Thompson
1:38.36May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
2.Robert Treat
Quentin Thompson
Evan Prusinski
Ben Walby
1:39.37May 4Nite Trax Invite
3.Quentin Thompson
Isaac Orlando
Richard Williams
Robert Treat
1:41.30Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
4.Quentin Thompson
Richard Williams
Drake Morris
Robert Treat
1:42.50Apr 27Falcon Invitational
5.Mason Veltman
Alex Page
Jamie Meir
Jacob Coates
1:43.74May 11Falcon Invite
6.*Ben Walby
Jamie Meir
Drake Morris
Evan Prusinski
1:44.56May 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
7.Relay Team 1:46.67May 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
 
4x400 Relay
1.Quentin Thompson
Evan Prusinski
Joey Marentette
Robert Treat
3:38.62May 4Nite Trax Invite
2.Ben Walby
Robert Treat
Mason Veltman
Quentin Thompson
3:43.82Apr 27Falcon Invitational
3.*Robert Treat
Quentin Thompson
Evan Prusinski
Joey Marentette
3:44.02May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
4.Robert Treat
Evan Prusinski
Drake Morris
Joey Marentette
3:45.0hMay 11Falcon Invite
5.Relay Team 3:45.90May 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
6.Quentin Thompson
Joey Marentette
Mason Veltman
Robert Treat
3:50.00Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
7.*Evan Prusinski
Bret Gemmill
Drake Morris
Jamie Meir
3:59.1hMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
8.Cameron Payne
Jamie Meir
Donald Erwin
Derek Franciosi
4:07.22Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
9.Kyle Winter
Brendan Erickson
Bret Gemmill
Dylan Franciosi
4:25.47Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
10.Nick Marentette
Carson Bragg
Austin Szymanski
Alex Kennedy
4:27.69Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
 
4x800 Relay
1.*Quentin Thompson
Cameron Payne
Colton Bragg
Josh Anderson
8:47.48May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
2.Derek Franciosi
Josh Anderson
Quentin Thompson
Joey Marentette
8:50.0hApr 27Falcon Invitational
3.Derek Franciosi
Josh Anderson
Cameron Payne
Quentin Thompson
8:50.19May 4Nite Trax Invite
4.Relay Team 8:55.5hMay 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
5.Derek Franciosi
Quentin Thompson
Mason Veltman
Colton Bragg
9:02.04Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
6.Josh Anderson
Joey Marentette
Cameron Payne
Brendan Erickson
9:07.23Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
7.Cameron Payne
Colton Bragg
Nick Marentette
Bret Gemmill
9:09.0hMay 11Falcon Invite
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Holden Olsick40' 1 PRApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
2.10Dakota Hall34' 9.25 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
3.10*Robby Griffin31' 5.75 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
4.10Brady Zettle31' 4 PRMay 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
5.11Alex Page28' 8.25 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
6.9*Nicholas Dewell28' 0 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
7.11Christopher Christian26' 5 PRApr 27Falcon Invitational
8.10Conner Kaczmarek24' 6.75 PRApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
9.9Logan Coates23' 0 PRMay 11Falcon Invite
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Holden Olsick141' 9 PRMay 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
2.10Robby Griffin98' 3 PRMay 4Nite Trax Invite
3.10Brady Zettle90' 0 PRMay 4Nite Trax Invite
4.9*Nicholas Dewell84' 11 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
5.10Conner Kaczmarek76' 9 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
6.11Christopher Christian72' 10 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
7.10Dakota Hall69' 6May 2TC West vs Cadillac
8.9Logan Coates53' 0 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
 
High Jump
1.11Cameron Payne5' 4 PRMay 11Falcon Invite
2.11Alex Hoydic5' 2May 2TC West vs Cadillac
 
Pole Vault
1.10*Ben Walby10' 6May 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
2.12Richard Williams9' 6Apr 27Falcon Invitational
3.11Alex Page9' 0May 4Nite Trax Invite
4.9Scott Smith8' 6 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
5.9*Jamie Meir8' 0 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
 
Long Jump
1.10Ben Walby18' 4 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
2.12Mason Veltman17' 3.25Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
3.11Seth David16' 7 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
4.10*Nathan Fisher14' 11.5 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
5.10Drake Morris14' 6.5 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
6.11Kyle Winter14' 3May 2TC West vs Cadillac
7.11Jacob Coates12' 8May 2TC West vs Cadillac
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Colleen Sikorski13.79 PRApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
2.10*Alexis Berdan13.96 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
3.10Peyton Hansen14.10Apr 27Falcon Invitational
4.9*Janessa Grezeszak14.47 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
5.9*Bre Zettle14.66 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
6.12Mackenzie Fritz14.78 PRApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
7.12Lorna Hoffman15.09Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
8.10Megan Benson15.72Apr 27Falcon Invitational
9.9Kayla Tramski15.97 PRApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
9Lyddia Marshall15.97 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
11.10*Mallory Meier15.99 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
12.10Makayla White16.16 PRApr 27Falcon Invitational
13.9*Violet Vaughn17.01 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
14.9Brittany Church17.80 PRApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
 
200 Meters
1.11Colleen Sikorski28.60May 2TC West vs Cadillac
2.10Alexis Berdan29.31 PRMay 4Nite Trax Invite
3.9*Bre Zettle30.01 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
4.9Janessa Grezeszak30.25 PRMay 11Falcon Invite
5.9Faith Kurtz30.50 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
6.12Lorna Hoffman31.14May 2TC West vs Cadillac
7.12Mackenzie Fritz31.93May 11Falcon Invite
8.10*Bri Hines32.80May 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
9.10*Megan Benson33.00May 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
10.9Kayla Tramski33.58 PRApr 27Falcon Invitational
11.10Mallory Meier33.87Apr 27Falcon Invitational
12.9Lyddia Marshall33.88 PRApr 27Falcon Invitational
13.10*Makayla White34.01 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
14.9Violet Vaughn35.02 PRApr 27Falcon Invitational
15.9Brittany Church37.36 PRApr 27Falcon Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.11Colleen Sikorski1:04.21 PRMay 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
2.10Peyton Hansen1:06.15 PRMay 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
3.12Lorna Hoffman1:09.73Apr 27Falcon Invitational
4.10Makayla White1:16.66 PRMay 4Nite Trax Invite
5.9Kayla Tramski1:17.50 PRMay 4Nite Trax Invite
6.10Megan Benson1:17.55May 11Falcon Invite
7.9Janessa Grezeszak1:18.64 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
8.9Violet Vaughn1:19.93 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
9.9Brittany Church1:25.12 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
 
800 Meters
1.10*Peyton Hansen2:28.46May 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
2.12Lorna Hoffman2:55.06May 4Nite Trax Invite
3.10Jocelyn Jones2:57.60May 11Falcon Invite
4.10Crystal Erwin3:03.53 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
5.9*Brittany Church3:08.96 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
6.9Kayla Tramski3:10.5h PRMay 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
7.9*Mia Dunn3:14.87 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
8.9*Violet Vaughn3:15.54 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
 
1600 Meters
1.10Peyton Hansen5:53.06 PRMay 4Nite Trax Invite
2.10Crystal Erwin6:20.16 PRMay 4Nite Trax Invite
3.10Jocelyn Jones6:44.32Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
4.9*Mia Dunn7:08.39 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
 
3200 Meters
1.10Crystal Erwin13:53.40 PRMay 4Nite Trax Invite
2.10Jocelyn Jones14:36.0hApr 27Falcon Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9*Faith Kurtz18.13 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9*Faith Kurtz51.61 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
 
4x100 Relay
1.*Janessa Grezeszak
Mackenzie Fritz
Lorna Hoffman
Bre Zettle
56.00May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
2.Janessa Grezeszak
Mackenzie Fritz
Bri Hines
Bre Zettle
57.85May 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
3.Janessa Grezeszak
Mackenzie Fritz
Kayla Tramski
Lorna Hoffman
58.11Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
4.*Janessa Grezeszak
Megan Benson
Bri Hines
Bre Zettle
58.43May 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
5.Bre Zettle
Mackenzie Fritz
Bri Hines
Lorna Hoffman
58.79May 4Nite Trax Invite
6.Janessa Grezeszak
Mackenzie Fritz
Kayla Tramski
Bre Zettle
58.83Apr 27Falcon Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Colleen Sikorski
Mackenzie Fritz
Faith Kurtz
Bre Zettle
1:55.52May 4Nite Trax Invite
2.*Colleen Sikorski
Alexis Berdan
Faith Kurtz
Peyton Hansen
1:56.36May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
3.Colleen Sikorski
Bre Zettle
Faith Kurtz
Peyton Hansen
1:57.97May 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
4.*Bre Zettle
Alexis Berdan
Faith Kurtz
Peyton Hansen
1:59.34May 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
 
4x400 Relay
1.*Colleen Sikorski
Lorna Hoffman
Faith Kurtz
Peyton Hansen
4:28.36May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
2.Colleen Sikorski
Mackenzie Fritz
Faith Kurtz
Peyton Hansen
4:32.66May 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
3.Faith Kurtz
Colleen Sikorski
Lorna Hoffman
Peyton Hansen
4:32.88May 4Nite Trax Invite
4.Mackenzie Fritz
Lorna Hoffman
Faith Kurtz
Peyton Hansen
4:43.9hMay 11Falcon Invite
5.Alexis Berdan
Faith Kurtz
Lorna Hoffman
Crystal Erwin
4:51.23Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
6.*Peyton Hansen
Faith Kurtz
Megan Benson
Alexis Berdan
4:53.6hMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
7.Janessa Grezeszak
Peyton Hansen
Jocelyn Jones
Kayla Tramski
5:14.23Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
8.Mackenzie Fritz
Colleen Sikorski
Mallory Meier
Makayla White
5:15.23Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
 
4x800 Relay
1.Lorna Hoffman
Crystal Erwin
Mia Dunn
Jocelyn Jones
11:57.9hApr 27Falcon Invitational
2.Lorna Hoffman
Jocelyn Jones
Brittany Church
Kayla Tramski
12:21.8hMay 11Falcon Invite
3.Jocelyn Jones
Brittany Church
Violet Vaughn
Megan Benson
12:30.9hMay 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Emilee Wilkins31' 4 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
2.11Meg Kearns27' 8May 11Falcon Invite
3.9Lyddia Marshall24' 3 PRMay 8Cardinal Snowfest Make Up
4.12Zoie Jones19' 9 PRApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
 
Discus - 1kg
1.9*Emilee Wilkins93' 1 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
2.11Meg Kearns79' 2.5 PRMay 4Nite Trax Invite
3.9Lyddia Marshall68' 5 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
4.10*Bri Hines64' 5 PRMay 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
5.12Zoie Jones54' 10Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
 
High Jump
1.10Peyton Hansen4' 4.5Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
2.9Faith Kurtz4' 4 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
10Jocelyn Jones4' 4Apr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
4.10Mallory Meier4' 3 PRApr 27Falcon Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.10*Bri Hines7' 0May 14Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
2.10Mallory Meier6' 6 PRMay 2TC West vs Cadillac
 
Long Jump
1.10Peyton Hansen14' 8May 2TC West vs Cadillac
 

*Recent improvement