Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

60 Meter Dash
1.10Koron Lowery7.56Mar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
2.11Trevor Swix7.86 PRMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
3.11Hunter Zuern8.27 PRMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
 
100 Meters
1.11Trevor Swix12.06 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
2.10Koron Lowery12.12Apr 21Warrior Invitational
3.11Hunter Zuern12.51 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
4.11Tanner Thomas12.73 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
5.10Mason Brockless12.75May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
6.10Tryton Stevens13.93 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
7.11Alex Cereno14.14cApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
8.9Nick Kizer14.30 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
9.11Bennie Holliday17.74c PRApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
 
200 Meters
1.12Garrett Bentley25.00May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
2.10Alex Lawens25.62 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
3.11Trevor Swix25.81 PRApr 27The Hurd Invitational
4.9Parker Thompson25.93 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
5.11Hunter Zuern26.09 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
6.9Levi Rogers26.71 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
10Mason Brockless26.71 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
8.11Tanner Thomas26.81 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
9.9Kaden Adams27.01 PRMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
10.10Tryton Stevens30.42Apr 23Mt. Pleasant 9 & 10 Invitational
11.11Damien Coffell32.50May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
 
400 Meters
1.9Parker Thompson57.36 PRApr 21Warrior Invitational
2.12Garrett Bentley58.04May 4Blue Devil Classic
3.9Logan Hansen59.45 PRMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
4.9Levi Rogers1:00.78 PRMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
5.11Alex Cereno1:04.08 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
6.11Damien Coffell1:06.46 PRMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
7.11Tanner Thomas1:07.26 PRApr 27The Hurd Invitational
8.10Tryton Stevens1:08.95 PRMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.10Max Bryant2:08.88 PRMay 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
2.12Austin Mathis2:22.31May 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
3.12Tyler Steinhelper2:25.44 PRMay 11Davison Twilight Classic
4.12Eric Richard2:26.54 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
5.9Nick Sherman2:27.43 PRApr 23Mt. Pleasant 9 & 10 Invitational
6.10Logan Willman2:39.5h PRApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
7.9Aidan Hollandsworth2:40.36 PRMay 4Blue Devil Classic
8.11Tyler Claybaugh2:44.15Mar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.12Austin Mathis4:50.91May 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
2.9Nick Sherman5:09.5h PRApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
3.9Aidan Hollandsworth5:32.66 PRMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
4.10Logan Willman5:40.3hApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
5.12Eric Richard5:47.6h PRApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
6.12Tyler Steinhelper5:57.44May 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
7.11Tyler Claybaugh6:08.98Apr 21Warrior Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.12Austin Mathis10:56.1hMay 11Davison Twilight Classic
2.9Nick Sherman11:25.91 PRMay 4Blue Devil Classic
3.12Tyler Steinhelper11:52.81 PRMay 4Blue Devil Classic
4.10Logan Willman12:52.68Apr 21Warrior Invitational
5.9Aidan Hollandsworth13:35.02 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
6.11Tyler Claybaugh13:44.3hApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
 
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Trent Esch9.06 PRMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
2.9Kaden Adams11.25 PRMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
3.10Justin Bonner12.16 PRMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Trent Esch15.62 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
2.9Kaden Adams17.79 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
3.10Justin Bonner21.19Apr 21Warrior Invitational
4.9Logan Hansen22.04c PRApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Trent Esch42.07 PRMay 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
2.9Kaden Adams45.68 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
3.10Justin Bonner49.62 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
4.9Logan Hansen50.60 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Hunter Zuern
Trent Esch
Garrett Bentley
Koron Lowery
46.58May 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
2.Trevor Swix
Trent Esch
Garrett Bentley
Koron Lowery
47.08Apr 27The Hurd Invitational
3.Garrett Bentley
Trevor Swix
Koron Lowery
Hunter Zuern
47.15May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
4.Hunter Zuern
Trevor Swix
Garrett Bentley
Koron Lowery
47.61May 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
5.Hunter Zuern
Trent Esch
Garrett Bentley
Trevor Swix
47.68May 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
6.Hunter Zuern
Garrett Bentley
Trent Esch
Trevor Swix
47.95May 4Blue Devil Classic
7.Garrett Bentley
Trevor Swix
Hunter Zuern
Koron Lowery
48.90May 11Davison Twilight Classic
8.Mason Brockless
Tryton Stevens
Alex Lawens
Koron Lowery
50.29Apr 23Mt. Pleasant 9 & 10 Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Kaden Adams
Garrett Bentley
Trevor Swix
Trent Esch
1:39.89May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
2.Garrett Bentley
Trent Esch
Alex Lawens
Trevor Swix
1:39.96May 11Davison Twilight Classic
3.Garrett Bentley
Alex Lawens
Kaden Adams
Koron Lowery
1:40.14May 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
4.Garrett Bentley
Kaden Adams
Alex Lawens
Trevor Swix
1:40.66May 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
5.Garrett Bentley
Alex Lawens
Parker Thompson
Trevor Swix
1:41.60May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
6.Hunter Zuern
Kaden Adams
Parker Thompson
Garrett Bentley
1:43.4hApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
7.Hunter Zuern
Kaden Adams
Trevor Swix
Garrett Bentley
1:43.69Apr 21Warrior Invitational
8.Mason Brockless
Justin Bonner
Levi Rogers
Max Bryant
1:48.27Apr 23Mt. Pleasant 9 & 10 Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Trent Esch
Garrett Bentley
Kaden Adams
Koron Lowery
3:44.26May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
2.Garrett Bentley
Trevor Swix
Kaden Adams
Trent Esch
3:45.33May 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
3.Trent Esch
Garrett Bentley
Max Bryant
Trevor Swix
3:46.41May 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
4.Trent Esch
Garrett Bentley
Kaden Adams
Max Bryant
3:47.78May 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
5.Max Bryant
Kaden Adams
Garrett Bentley
Trent Esch
3:50.42May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
6.Austin Mathis
Nick Sherman
Logan Willman
Eric Richard
3:50.44May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
7.Max Bryant
Parker Thompson
Garrett Bentley
Trent Esch
3:51.90Apr 27The Hurd Invitational
8.Garrett Bentley
Kaden Adams
Parker Thompson
Trent Esch
4:00.31Mar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
9.Kaden Adams
Parker Thompson
Nick Sherman
Max Bryant
4:04.30Apr 23Mt. Pleasant 9 & 10 Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 9:35.46May 4Blue Devil Classic
2.Max Bryant
Tyler Steinhelper
Eric Richard
Austin Mathis
9:38.34May 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
3.Austin Mathis
Nick Sherman
Tyler Steinhelper
Max Bryant
9:40.90May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
4.Nick Sherman
Austin Mathis
Max Bryant
Logan Willman
9:45.02Apr 21Warrior Invitational
5.Nick Sherman
Max Bryant
Eric Richard
Tyler Steinhelper
9:51.20Apr 27The Hurd Invitational
6.Max Bryant
Aidan Hollandsworth
Nick Sherman
Logan Willman
10:06.51Apr 23Mt. Pleasant 9 & 10 Invitational
7.Eric Richard
Logan Willman
Aidan Hollandsworth
Tyler Steinhelper
10:24.80May 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
8.Aidan Hollandsworth
Tyler Claybaugh
Tyler Steinhelper
Eric Richard
10:34.5hApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Colby Roosa38' 8.5 PRApr 23Mt. Pleasant 9 & 10 Invitational
2.10Logan Redlawski38' 7.5 PRApr 21Warrior Invitational
3.11Bennie Holliday31' 2 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
4.9Ryan Peterson26' 8 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
5.9Jonathon Theodore25' 8.75 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
6.9Nick Kizer24' 5.75 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Colby Roosa115' 5 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
2.10Logan Redlawski103' 7 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
3.9Ryan Peterson83' 2 PRMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
4.11Bennie Holliday71' 10 PRMay 4Blue Devil Classic
5.9Nick Kizer52' 2 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
6.9Jonathon Theodore44' 11 PRApr 23Mt. Pleasant 9 & 10 Invitational
 
High Jump
1.10Koron Lowery5' 8 PRMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
2.11Damien Coffell5' 6 PRMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
3.11Hunter Zuern5' 2 PRMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
11Tanner Thomas5' 2 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
 
Pole Vault
1.10Alex Lawens12' 4 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
2.11Alex Cereno10' 9 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
3.9Logan Hansen9' 6 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
 
Long Jump
1.10Tryton Stevens17' 7.75 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
2.11Trevor Swix17' 2 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
3.11Hunter Zuern17' 1.75 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
4.11Damien Coffell16' 0 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
5.11Tanner Thomas15' 6.25 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
 

Womens

60 Meter Dash
1.12Hannah Todd8.21 PRMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
2.10Madelynn Webster8.80 PRMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
3.12Payton Ethridge8.96Mar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
 
100 Meters
1.12Hannah Todd12.96May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
2.10Madelynn Webster13.67 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
3.12Payton Ethridge14.00May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
4.10Alyson Ethridge14.19 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
5.10Kyla Thorne14.73May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
6.11Emily Hamilton14.86 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
7.10Angie Triantafillou15.10 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
8.9Tori Snyder15.53 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
9.-Leticia Johnson15.74 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
10.10Evee Reed16.10 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
11.-Chloe Parish17.10 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
12.10Abby Reffitt17.45 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
13.10Mackenzie Holmes17.67May 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
 
200 Meters
1.12Hannah Todd26.90May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
2.12Hannah Fiegel27.78May 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
3.10Madelynn Webster28.36 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
4.9Emily Fredrick28.73 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
5.9Phoebe Helmer30.41 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
6.12Payton Ethridge30.44cApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
7.10Kyla Thorne31.15 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
8.10Angie Triantafillou31.52 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
9.9Tori Snyder33.38 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
10.10Evee Reed34.22 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
11.-Leticia Johnson34.26 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
12.-Chloe Parish36.12 PRApr 23Mt. Pleasant 9 & 10 Invitational
13.10Lorna Kalio36.97 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
 
400 Meters
1.12Hannah Todd59.41 PRJun 2MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
2.9Emily Fredrick1:03.78 PRMay 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
3.11Deziree Shaw1:06.44cApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
4.12Hannah Fiorillo1:07.61May 4Blue Devil Classic
5.12Hannah Fiegel1:08.86May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
6.11Alicia Robertson1:12.93 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
7.10Angie Triantafillou1:13.23 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
8.10Alyson Ethridge1:13.54 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
9.11Emily Hamilton1:13.68May 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
10.9Phoebe Helmer1:15.58 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
11.12Payton Ethridge1:16.76May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
12.9Tori Snyder1:21.27 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
13.12Jessica Bonner1:23.84c PRApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
14.-Leticia Johnson1:24.56 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
15.-Chloe Parish1:32.05 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
16.10Emma Smith1:38.34c PRApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
 
800 Meters
1.10Natalie Newcombe2:27.60May 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
2.11Deziree Shaw2:30.98 PRMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
3.12Hannah Todd2:35.2h PRApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
4.11Alicia Robertson2:42.05May 262018 MITCA Division 2 Team State Meet
5.11Madison Grover2:43.2hApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
6.12Hannah Fiorillo2:44.18May 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
7.12Clarissa Henry2:49.8h PRApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
8.10Shea VanHorn3:13.59 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
9.12Jessica Bonner3:16.19May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
10.10Emma Smith3:44.39 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
 
1600 Meters
1.10Natalie Newcombe5:24.06May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
2.11Deziree Shaw5:40.32May 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
3.11Madison Grover5:46.35May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
4.11Alicia Robertson5:55.49 PRMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
5.12Hannah Fiorillo6:11.1hApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
6.12Clarissa Henry6:14.0h PRApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
7.10Shea VanHorn6:52.54 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
8.12Jessica Bonner7:10.32May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
 
3200 Meters
1.10Natalie Newcombe12:28.9hMay 11Davison Twilight Classic
2.12Hannah Fiorillo12:52.89 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
3.11Madison Grover13:04.05Apr 27The Hurd Invitational
4.12Clarissa Henry13:25.93 PRMay 4Blue Devil Classic
5.11Alicia Robertson13:53.97 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
6.12Jessica Bonner15:29.5hApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
 
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Gabi Purdy11.48 PRMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
2.12Ashley Briscoe11.64 PRMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
3.11Harley Flachs11.78 PRMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Harley Flachs17.92 PRMay 262018 MITCA Division 2 Team State Meet
2.12Gabi Purdy18.03 PRMay 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
3.11Haley Mercer18.37 PRMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
4.12Ashley Briscoe18.50 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
5.9Elle Lowery20.24 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
6.9Phoebe Helmer27.94c PRApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Haley Mercer50.75 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
2.11Harley Flachs53.26 PRMay 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
3.12Ashley Briscoe56.32 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
4.9Elle Lowery58.56 PRMay 262018 MITCA Division 2 Team State Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.Haley Mercer
Hannah Fiegel
Payton Ethridge
Madelynn Webster
52.28May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
2.Payton Ethridge
Hannah Fiegel
Haley Mercer
Madelynn Webster
52.53May 262018 MITCA Division 2 Team State Meet
3.Madelynn Webster
Hannah Fiegel
Payton Ethridge
Haley Mercer
52.91Apr 21Warrior Invitational
4.Haley Mercer
Payton Ethridge
Madelynn Webster
Hannah Fiegel
53.14May 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
5.Payton Ethridge
Haley Mercer
Hannah Fiegel
Madelynn Webster
53.69May 11Davison Twilight Classic
6.Payton Ethridge
Hannah Fiegel
Madelynn Webster
Haley Mercer
54.54cApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
7.Tori Snyder
Emily Fredrick
Madelynn Webster
Angie Triantafillou
57.09Apr 23Mt. Pleasant 9 & 10 Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Madelynn Webster
Emily Fredrick
Hannah Fiegel
Hannah Todd
1:47.87May 262018 MITCA Division 2 Team State Meet
2.Hannah Fiegel
Emily Fredrick
Hannah Todd
Madelynn Webster
1:48.72May 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
3.Madelynn Webster
Hannah Fiegel
Emily Fredrick
Hannah Todd
1:50.36May 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
4.Hannah Fiegel
Madelynn Webster
Hannah Todd
Emily Fredrick
1:51.00May 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
5.Relay Team 1:51.96May 4Blue Devil Classic
6.Hannah Fiegel
Hannah Todd
Emily Fredrick
Madelynn Webster
1:53.6hApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
7.Emily Fredrick
Madelynn Webster
Hannah Fiegel
Haley Mercer
1:54.68May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
8.Emily Fredrick
Angie Triantafillou
Madelynn Webster
Phoebe Helmer
1:58.10Apr 23Mt. Pleasant 9 & 10 Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Emily Fredrick
Hannah Fiegel
Deziree Shaw
Hannah Todd
4:06.42Jun 2MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
2.Deziree Shaw
Emily Fredrick
Hannah Todd
Hannah Fiegel
4:09.73May 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
3.Hannah Fiegel
Deziree Shaw
Hannah Todd
Emily Fredrick
4:16.60May 4Blue Devil Classic
4.Hannah Fiegel
Emily Fredrick
Hannah Todd
Deziree Shaw
4:17.02May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
5.Emily Fredrick
Deziree Shaw
Hannah Todd
Hannah Fiegel
4:21.95Apr 21Warrior Invitational
6.Hannah Fiegel
Haley Mercer
Emily Fredrick
Deziree Shaw
4:23.79May 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
7.Hannah Fiegel
Emily Fredrick
Deziree Shaw
Haley Mercer
4:23.89May 262018 MITCA Division 2 Team State Meet
8.Hannah Todd
Emily Fredrick
Hannah Fiegel
Deziree Shaw
4:32.6hApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
9.Hannah Todd
Deziree Shaw
Hannah Fiegel
Madelynn Webster
4:33.36Mar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
10.Hannah Fiegel
Emily Fredrick
Deziree Shaw
Hannah Todd
4:34.5hMay 11Davison Twilight Classic
11.Natalie Newcombe
Haley Mercer
Hannah Fiorillo
Alyson Ethridge
4:53.7hApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
12.Clarissa Henry
Alicia Robertson
Madison Grover
Phoebe Helmer
4:54.9hApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
13.Natalie Newcombe
Alicia Robertson
Hannah Fiorillo
Phoebe Helmer
5:01.53May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
14.Angie Triantafillou
Clarissa Henry
Madison Grover
Ashley Briscoe
5:02.30May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
 
4x800 Relay
1.Deziree Shaw
Natalie Newcombe
Madison Grover
Alicia Robertson
10:02.82May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
2.Madison Grover
Deziree Shaw
Natalie Newcombe
Alicia Robertson
10:05.86May 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
3.Natalie Newcombe
Madison Grover
Alicia Robertson
Deziree Shaw
10:13.00May 262018 MITCA Division 2 Team State Meet
4.Madison Grover
Natalie Newcombe
Deziree Shaw
Alicia Robertson
10:17.40May 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
5.Madison Grover
Natalie Newcombe
Alicia Robertson
Deziree Shaw
10:28.86May 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
6.Natalie Newcombe
Deziree Shaw
Madison Grover
Alicia Robertson
10:32.00May 11Davison Twilight Classic
7.Hannah Fiorillo
Madison Grover
Natalie Newcombe
Deziree Shaw
10:36.44Apr 21Warrior Invitational
8.Relay Team 10:43.06May 4Blue Devil Classic
9.Alicia Robertson
Madison Grover
Natalie Newcombe
Deziree Shaw
11:01.1hApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
10.Madison Grover
Hannah Fiorillo
Alicia Robertson
Clarissa Henry
11:11.83May 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Izzy Guterrez32' 6 PRMay 262018 MITCA Division 2 Team State Meet
2.11Jorja Ray31' 1.75 PRMay 262018 MITCA Division 2 Team State Meet
3.11Neva McCormick27' 0Mar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
4.9Elle Lowery23' 11 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
5.10Lorna Kalio23' 2.5 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
6.12Payton Ethridge20' 10.5Mar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
7.10Emily Roose17' 4 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
8.10Emma Smith17' 2 PRApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Neva McCormick97' 1Apr 27The Hurd Invitational
2.11Jorja Ray96' 7 PRMay 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
3.10Lorna Kalio66' 8 PRMay 262018 MITCA Division 2 Team State Meet
4.9Elle Lowery55' 10 PRApr 23Mt. Pleasant 9 & 10 Invitational
5.11Izzy Guterrez52' 2Apr 21Warrior Invitational
6.10Emily Roose51' 2 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
7.10Emma Smith44' 5 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
 
High Jump
1.11Harley Flachs5' 1 PRMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
2.12Gabi Purdy5' 0May 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
3.11Deziree Shaw4' 10 PRApr 21Warrior Invitational
4.12Ashley Briscoe4' 6 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
5.9Phoebe Helmer4' 4 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
 
Pole Vault
1.10Kyla Thorne8' 0 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
2.10Evee Reed7' 0Apr 21Warrior Invitational
10Madelynn Webster7' 0 PRMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.11Harley Flachs15' 7May 11Davison Twilight Classic
2.12Payton Ethridge15' 4.5 PRMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
3.10Kyla Thorne14' 5.5 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
4.10Alyson Ethridge14' 5May 11Davison Twilight Classic
5.9Tori Snyder12' 11.5 PRMay 1CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
6.10Angie Triantafillou12' 4.25 PRMay 7CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippe..
 

*Recent improvement