Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2002
1998
1995
1994
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2015
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Tomalia
11.44c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
2.
10
Nicholas Lashuay
11.64c
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
3.
10
Gaeb Griese
11.74c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
4.
11
Peyton Kobel
11.84c
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
5.
11
Colton Bush
11.94c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
12
Travis Radosa
11.94c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
7.
10
Garrett Kapff
12.24c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
8.
9
Carter Novak
12.34c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
11
Roland Davidson
12.34c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
10.
10
Brad Pinet
12.44c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
11.
9
Riley Gorsuch
12.54c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
12.
10
Brady Linton
12.64c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
13.
12
DJ Parkinson
12.72
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
14.
11
Jacob Wilson
12.74c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
10
Larry Long
12.74c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
16.
9
Jaden Sasse
12.84c
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
9
Quinton Griese
12.84c
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
18.
12
Tyler Bejcek
12.98
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
19.
12
Kendall Draves
13.14c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
10
Jared Way
13.14c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
21.
10
Ethan Marsh
13.24c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
22.
9
Tucker VanDyke
13.34c
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
23.
11
Ryan Ososki
13.44c
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
24.
9
Dakota Lehner
13.54c
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
25.
9
Ryan Draves
13.74c
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
26.
9
Jon Pelli
14.04c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
27.
9
Thomas Vanbuskirk
14.43
PR
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
28.
9
Gavin Kirk
14.84c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
29.
10
Brandon Thomas
15.34c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
30.
11
John Drake
17.94c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
200 Meters
1.
10
Gaeb Griese
24.37
PR
May 12
Hemlock Track Classic
2.
11
Nathan Tomalia
24.43
Apr 28
Clare Invitational
3.
12
Mitch Kobel
24.64c
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
4.
10
Nicholas Lashuay
24.94c
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
5.
12
Travis Radosa
25.16
PR
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
6.
10
Brady Linton
25.25
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
7.
10
Garrett Kapff
25.44c
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
8.
9
Quinton Griese
25.64c
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
9.
11
Colton Bush
25.84c
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
10.
11
Roland Davidson
25.94c
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
11
Peyton Kobel
25.94c
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
12
Aaron Smokovitz
25.94c
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
13.
9
Carter Novak
26.24c
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
14.
12
Tyler Bejcek
26.36
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
15.
10
Larry Long
27.14c
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
9
Riley Gorsuch
27.14c
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
17.
10
Jared Way
27.34
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
18.
10
Brad Pinet
27.44c
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
9
Ryan Draves
27.44c
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
20.
12
Zack Osmond
27.54c
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
21.
9
Dakota Lehner
27.64c
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
22.
10
Ethan Marsh
27.91
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
23.
9
Tucker VanDyke
28.29
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
24.
9
Jaden Sasse
28.44c
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
25.
11
Ryan Ososki
28.51
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
26.
9
Thomas Vanbuskirk
30.00
PR
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
27.
12
DJ Parkinson
31.34c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
28.
9
Ben Hurd
32.04c
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
400 Meters
1.
10
Nicholas Lashuay
55.14c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
2.
12
DJ Parkinson
55.74
PR
May 5
Nite Trax
3.
12
Travis Radosa
56.25
PR
May 24
TVC Central Championship
4.
10
Brady Linton
56.35
PR
May 5
Nite Trax
5.
9
Ben Hurd
56.49
May 5
Nite Trax
6.
9
Quinton Griese
59.04c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
7.
9
Riley Gorsuch
1:00.27
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
8.
10
Steven Lenon
1:00.34c
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
9.
11
Nathan Tomalia
1:01.14c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
10.
9
Ryan Draves
1:01.63
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
11.
11
Thatcher Trudell
1:01.66
PR
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
12.
10
Gaeb Griese
1:01.74c
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
13.
10
Garrett Kapff
1:02.04c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
14.
9
Tucker VanDyke
1:02.74c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
15.
9
Jon Pelli
1:02.94c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
16.
9
Dakota Lehner
1:03.54c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
17.
9
Jaden Sasse
1:05.91
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
18.
11
Ryan Ososki
1:06.54c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
19.
9
Thomas Vanbuskirk
1:07.39
PR
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
800 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Waldmann
2:10.6h
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
2.
11
Thatcher Trudell
2:14.2h
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
3.
12
DJ Parkinson
2:15.71
PR
May 5
Nite Trax
4.
9
Ben Hurd
2:17.55
PR
May 5
Nite Trax
5.
11
Brennan Mudd
2:19.2h
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
6.
10
Steven Lenon
2:24.74
May 24
TVC Central Championship
7.
11
Joseph Sira
2:30.7h
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
8.
10
Brett Pinet
2:31.2h
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
1200 Meters
1.
10
Steven Lenon
3:16.8h
PR
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
1600 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Waldmann
4:34.41
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
2.
11
Brennan Mudd
4:43.08
May 24
TVC Central Championship
3.
11
Thatcher Trudell
4:54.09
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
4.
10
Steven Lenon
5:13.99
May 5
Nite Trax
5.
11
Joseph Sira
5:19.03
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
6.
10
Brett Pinet
5:20.84
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
7.
9
Jon Pelli
5:41.1h
PR
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
8.
9
Ben Hurd
5:42.3h
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brennan Mudd
9:59.89
May 12
Hemlock Track Classic
2.
12
Spencer Waldmann
10:00.16
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
3.
11
Joseph Sira
11:40.99
May 5
Nite Trax
4.
10
Brett Pinet
12:11.2h
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Mitch Kobel
16.13
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
2.
10
Jared Way
18.04c
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
3.
9
Quinton Griese
18.54c
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
4.
9
Jon Pelli
20.63
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Mitch Kobel
42.47
May 5
Nite Trax
2.
9
Quinton Griese
45.51
May 12
Hemlock Track Classic
3.
9
Jon Pelli
49.40
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
4.
9
Tucker VanDyke
49.92
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
5.
10
Jared Way
51.24c
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
6.
12
Kendall Draves
51.84c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
4x100 Relay
1.
Gaeb Griese
Nicholas Lashuay
Nathan Tomalia
Peyton Kobel
45.54c
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
2.
Peyton Kobel
Nicholas Lashuay
Gaeb Griese
Nathan Tomalia
45.78
May 24
TVC Central Championship
3.
Gaeb Griese
Peyton Kobel
Nathan Tomalia
Nicholas Lashuay
46.14c
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
4.
Nathan Tomalia
Nicholas Lashuay
Gaeb Griese
Peyton Kobel
46.28
May 5
Nite Trax
5.
Peyton Kobel
Garrett Kapff
Gaeb Griese
Nathan Tomalia
46.49
May 12
Hemlock Track Classic
6.
Garrett Kapff
Nicholas Lashuay
Gaeb Griese
Travis Radosa
46.61
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
7.
Garrett Kapff
Nicholas Lashuay
Quinton Griese
Gaeb Griese
46.69
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
8.
Relay Team
46.74c
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
9.
Roland Davidson
Garrett Kapff
Colton Bush
Carter Novak
47.64c
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
10.
Nicholas Lashuay
Gaeb Griese
Travis Radosa
Nathan Tomalia
47.81
Apr 21
Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
11.
Tyler Bejcek
Carter Novak
Colton Bush
Roland Davidson
48.46
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
4x200 Relay -
1.
Gaeb Griese
Brady Linton
Nicholas Lashuay
Nathan Tomalia
1:36.84
May 24
TVC Central Championship
2.
Nathan Tomalia
Nicholas Lashuay
Gaeb Griese
Garrett Kapff
1:37.48
May 5
Nite Trax
3.
Nathan Tomalia
Nicholas Lashuay
Mitch Kobel
Gaeb Griese
1:37.69
Apr 28
Clare Invitational
4.
Nathan Tomalia
Brady Linton
Nicholas Lashuay
Gaeb Griese
1:37.71
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
5.
Gaeb Griese
Garrett Kapff
Nicholas Lashuay
Carter Novak
1:38.14
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
6.
Relay Team
1:38.6h
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
7.
Nathan Tomalia
Mitch Kobel
Travis Radosa
Quinton Griese
1:38.7h
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
8.
Garrett Kapff
Nathan Tomalia
Gaeb Griese
Mitch Kobel
1:39.20
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
9.
Roland Davidson
Colton Bush
Garrett Kapff
Carter Novak
1:41.1h
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
10.
Tyler Bejcek
Carter Novak
Colton Bush
Roland Davidson
1:41.82
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
11.
Nathan Tomalia
Mitch Kobel
Gaeb Griese
Travis Radosa
1:42.57
Apr 21
Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
12.
Tyler Bejcek
DJ Parkinson
Quinton Griese
Gaeb Griese
1:42.95
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
4x400 Relay
1.
Brady Linton
Nicholas Lashuay
DJ Parkinson
Mitch Kobel
3:43.98
Apr 28
Clare Invitational
2.
Brady Linton
Nicholas Lashuay
DJ Parkinson
Ben Hurd
3:50.28
May 5
Nite Trax
3.
Relay Team
3:51.1h
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
4.
DJ Parkinson
Ben Hurd
Thatcher Trudell
Travis Radosa
3:51.4h
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
5.
Brady Linton
DJ Parkinson
Thatcher Trudell
Ben Hurd
3:51.84
May 24
TVC Central Championship
6.
Brady Linton
Nicholas Lashuay
Quinton Griese
Ben Hurd
3:52.53
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
7.
Gaeb Griese
DJ Parkinson
Brady Linton
Nicholas Lashuay
3:55.85
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
8.
Mitch Kobel
Nicholas Lashuay
Brady Linton
Ben Hurd
3:56.0h
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
9.
DJ Parkinson
Thatcher Trudell
Quinton Griese
Steven Lenon
3:57.20
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
10.
Gaeb Griese
DJ Parkinson
Nicholas Lashuay
Brady Linton
3:58.72
Apr 21
Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
11.
Riley Gorsuch
Ben Hurd
Steven Lenon
Brady Linton
3:58.9h
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
12.
DJ Parkinson
Jon Pelli
Steven Lenon
Thatcher Trudell
4:16.0h
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
4x800 Relay
1.
Brennan Mudd
DJ Parkinson
Thatcher Trudell
Spencer Waldmann
8:47.35
May 5
Nite Trax
2.
Brennan Mudd
Thatcher Trudell
DJ Parkinson
Spencer Waldmann
8:53.65
Apr 28
Clare Invitational
3.
Relay Team
8:56.9h
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
4.
Spencer Waldmann
DJ Parkinson
Brennan Mudd
Thatcher Trudell
8:59.0h
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
5.
Ben Hurd
DJ Parkinson
Thatcher Trudell
Steven Lenon
9:12.29
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
6.
Ben Hurd
Brett Pinet
Steven Lenon
Joseph Sira
9:38.0h
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
7.
Quinton Griese
Steven Lenon
Brett Pinet
Joseph Sira
9:38.02
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
8.
Joseph Sira
Brett Pinet
Steven Lenon
Ben Hurd
9:53.39
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
9.
Ben Hurd
Steven Lenon
Brett Pinet
Joseph Sira
10:00.0h
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:42.4h
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
6:59.5h
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
DMR 3200m - [400-800-800-1200]
1.
Relay Team
11:15.2h
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kendall Draves
37' 0
PR
May 5
Nite Trax
2.
12
Zack Osmond
35' 4
PR
May 24
TVC Central Championship
3.
11
Peyton Kobel
32' 10
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
4.
11
John Drake
31' 5
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
5.
12
DJ Parkinson
30' 6
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
6.
9
Gavin Kirk
30' 5
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
7.
11
Tyler Wyman
27' 9
PR
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
8.
10
Brandon Thomas
26' 10
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
9.
10
Ethan Marsh
25' 0
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kendall Draves
122' 11
PR
Apr 28
Clare Invitational
2.
12
Aaron Smokovitz
111' 9
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
3.
11
Peyton Kobel
110' 10
Apr 28
Clare Invitational
4.
9
Gavin Kirk
95' 0
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
5.
12
Zack Osmond
89' 3
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
6.
11
John Drake
83' 9
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
7.
11
Jacob Wilson
80' 3
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
8.
10
Brandon Thomas
78' 1
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
9.
9
Ryan Draves
70' 5
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
10.
10
Ethan Marsh
65' 10
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
11.
11
Tyler Wyman
64' 10
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
High Jump
1.
12
Aaron Smokovitz
5' 8
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
2.
10
Jared Way
5' 6
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
3.
11
Jacob Wilson
5' 4
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
4.
12
Zack Osmond
5' 2
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
Pole Vault
1.
10
Brad Pinet
9' 0.25
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
2.
10
Larry Long
9' 0
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
3.
10
Nicholas Lashuay
9' 0
PR
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
Long Jump
1.
12
Aaron Smokovitz
19' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
2.
10
Brady Linton
17' 11.5
PR
May 5
Nite Trax
3.
11
Jacob Wilson
17' 10.5
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
4.
11
Roland Davidson
17' 10
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
5.
12
Travis Radosa
17' 0.75
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
6.
12
Zack Osmond
16' 9
PR
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
11
Colton Bush
16' 9
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
8.
9
Carter Novak
16' 3
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
9.
9
Dakota Lehner
15' 6.75
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
10.
10
Garrett Kapff
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
11.
9
Riley Gorsuch
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
12.
9
Tucker VanDyke
15' 1.75
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
13.
11
Ryan Ososki
14' 9.75
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
14.
9
Jaden Sasse
14' 0.5
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
15.
9
Ryan Draves
8' 5
PR
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Chew
12.76
May 5
Nite Trax
2.
12
Racheal King
13.94c
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
3.
10
Karine Pratt
14.54c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
4.
11
Hannah Farquharson
14.59
PR
Apr 28
Clare Invitational
5.
10
Tiana Lowery
14.64c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
6.
10
Alexis Moulton
14.94c
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
9
Sophia Albee
14.94c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
11
Kayla Parsons
14.94c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
9.
12
Haley Novak
15.12
PR
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
10.
11
Shay Bonham
15.22
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
11.
11
Mary Lazarony
15.34c
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
12.
9
Shelby Gouge
15.44c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
13.
9
Raven Lemm
15.54c
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
14.
9
Kaylee Bush
15.84c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
10
Aubrey Brown
15.84c
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
16.
9
Haylee Luebke
16.44c
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
17.
10
Julia Beck
16.54c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
18.
9
Rylee Resinger
17.81
PR
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
200 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Chew
26.44c
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
2.
12
Racheal King
28.94c
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
3.
10
Maggie Barko
29.65
May 24
TVC Central Championship
4.
10
Karine Pratt
31.24c
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
5.
11
Reegan Carey
31.61
PR
May 12
Hemlock Track Classic
6.
9
Shelby Gouge
31.62
PR
May 12
Hemlock Track Classic
7.
9
Sophia Albee
31.75
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
8.
10
Danielle Drake
31.88
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
9.
9
Kaitlyn Ososki
31.95
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
10.
10
Alexis Moulton
31.96
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
11.
12
Haley Novak
32.02
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
12.
9
Kaylee Bush
33.44c
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
13.
11
Mary Lazarony
33.50
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
14.
9
Raven Lemm
35.64c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
15.
10
Miranda Wojda
41.14c
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
400 Meters
1.
12
Haley Novak
1:08.60
PR
May 12
Hemlock Track Classic
2.
10
Maggie Barko
1:09.84c
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
3.
9
Sophia Albee
1:12.15
PR
May 24
TVC Central Championship
4.
11
Hannah Farquharson
1:12.23
PR
May 5
Nite Trax
5.
9
Shelby Gouge
1:12.43
PR
May 12
Hemlock Track Classic
6.
10
Karine Pratt
1:12.94
PR
Apr 28
Clare Invitational
7.
9
Kaylee Bush
1:15.56
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
8.
10
Aubrey Brown
1:19.14c
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
9.
9
Raven Lemm
1:20.23
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
10.
9
Emersen Gaffke
1:24.54c
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
11.
9
Haylee Luebke
1:29.29
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
800 Meters
1.
11
Brooklynn Riggle
2:31.42
May 12
Hemlock Track Classic
2.
10
Megan Siefert
2:51.45
PR
Apr 28
Clare Invitational
3.
9
Emersen Gaffke
3:10.64
PR
Apr 28
Clare Invitational
1200 Meters
1.
10
Megan Siefert
4:12.2h
PR
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
1600 Meters
1.
11
Brooklynn Riggle
5:36.91
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
2.
12
Bailie Gagne
6:15.3h
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
3.
9
Emersen Gaffke
7:26.26
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
4.
10
Rebekah Kindy
7:37.8h
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
3200 Meters
1.
12
Bailie Gagne
12:52.01
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
2.
10
Rebekah Kindy
15:57.6h
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Angela Lenon
16.31
PR
May 5
Nite Trax
2.
10
Ella Lindgren
17.94c
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
3.
10
Abigail Hahn
18.83
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
4.
11
Kayla Parsons
21.22
PR
May 12
Hemlock Track Classic
5.
9
Kaitlyn Ososki
21.24c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
6.
10
Tiana Lowery
21.44c
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
10
Haley Crawford
21.44c
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
8.
10
Miranda Wojda
24.24c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Angela Lenon
48.92
Apr 28
Clare Invitational
2.
10
Abigail Hahn
52.90
May 24
TVC Central Championship
3.
11
Kayla Parsons
56.03
PR
May 24
TVC Central Championship
4.
10
Tiana Lowery
57.29
PR
May 24
TVC Central Championship
5.
10
Ella Lindgren
59.34c
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
6.
10
Haley Crawford
1:03.34c
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
4x100 Relay
1.
Hannah Farquharson
Paige Dopp
Racheal King
Samantha Chew
51.63
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D2 State Final
2.
Angela Lenon
Paige Dopp
Racheal King
Samantha Chew
52.25
May 5
Nite Trax
3.
Samantha Chew
Paige Dopp
Racheal King
Hannah Farquharson
52.80
May 12
Hemlock Track Classic
4.
Paige Dopp
Racheal King
Samantha Chew
Hannah Farquharson
52.82
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
5.
Paige Dopp
Racheal King
Samantha Chew
Angela Lenon
52.84c
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
6.
Relay Team
53.54c
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
7.
Samantha Chew
Karine Pratt
Tiana Lowery
Maggie Barko
54.77
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
8.
Sophia Albee
Kaylee Bush
Reegan Carey
Karine Pratt
58.54c
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
9.
Kayla Parsons
Eleanor Waldie
Raven Lemm
Haylee Luebke
1:02.54
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
10.
Haylee Luebke
Raven Lemm
Alexis Moulton
Kayla Parsons
1:50.14c
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
4x200 Relay -
1.
Hannah Farquharson
Maggie Barko
Karine Pratt
Haley Novak
1:56.42
May 24
TVC Central Championship
2.
Karine Pratt
Hannah Farquharson
Maggie Barko
Haley Novak
1:58.0h
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
3.
Maggie Barko
Hannah Farquharson
Karine Pratt
Haley Novak
1:58.12
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
4.
Maggie Barko
Hannah Farquharson
Haley Novak
Karine Pratt
1:58.25
May 12
Hemlock Track Classic
5.
Karine Pratt
Maggie Barko
Haley Novak
Hannah Farquharson
1:58.92
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
6.
Hannah Farquharson
Haley Novak
Maggie Barko
Karine Pratt
1:59.23
Apr 28
Clare Invitational
7.
Maggie Barko
Haley Novak
Karine Pratt
Hannah Farquharson
1:59.82
May 5
Nite Trax
8.
Maggie Barko
Karine Pratt
Tiana Lowery
Alexis Moulton
2:04.49
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
9.
Sophia Albee
Karine Pratt
Shelby Gouge
Maggie Barko
2:05.04
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
10.
Sophia Albee
Maggie Barko
Karine Pratt
Haley Novak
2:06.65
Apr 21
Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Angela Lenon
Haley Novak
Paige Dopp
Brooklynn Riggle
4:29.0h
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
2.
Brooklynn Riggle
Paige Dopp
Angela Lenon
Racheal King
4:32.2h
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
3.
Paige Dopp
Brooklynn Riggle
Angela Lenon
Samantha Chew
4:33.76
Apr 28
Clare Invitational
4.
Angela Lenon
Racheal King
Paige Dopp
Haley Novak
4:49.47
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
5.
Megan Siefert
Shelby Gouge
Abigail Hahn
Sophia Albee
4:53.34
May 12
Hemlock Track Classic
6.
Abigail Hahn
Karine Pratt
Megan Siefert
Shelby Gouge
4:56.84
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
7.
Angela Lenon
Brooklynn Riggle
Paige Dopp
Haley Novak
4:58.78
May 5
Nite Trax
8.
Sophia Albee
Shelby Gouge
Abigail Hahn
Megan Siefert
4:59.21
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
9.
Haylee Luebke
Raven Lemm
Miranda Wojda
Emma McCollum
5:00.4h
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
4x800 Relay
1.
Brooklynn Riggle
Megan Siefert
Bailie Gagne
Abigal Hahn
11:30.83
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
2.
Emerson Gaffke
Bailie Gagne
Abigal Hahn
Megan Siefert
12:15.95
Apr 21
Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
3.
Relay Team
12:24.7h
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
4.
Rebekah Kindy
Abigal Hahn
Emerson Gaffke
Megan Siefert
12:48.4h
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
5.
Megan Siefert
Emerson Gaffke
Abigal Hahn
Rebekah Kindy
13:05.0h
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
8:55.3h
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
DMR 3200m - [400-800-800-1200]
1.
Relay Team
15:59.3h
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kelly O'Keefe
27' 2
PR
May 24
TVC Central Championship
2.
9
Jordyn Landon
24' 4
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
3.
9
Rylee Resinger
23' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
4.
11
Haley Northup
22' 10
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
5.
11
Bailey Mayberry
22' 6.25
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
6.
10
Emma McCollum
20' 9
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
7.
10
Danielle Drake
16' 2
PR
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kelly O'Keefe
83' 0
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills
2.
11
Haley Northup
74' 0
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
3.
11
Reegan Carey
73' 11
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
4.
10
Danielle Drake
62' 1
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
5.
9
Rylee Resinger
61' 4
PR
May 5
Nite Trax
6.
9
Jordyn Landon
61' 1
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
7.
10
Emma McCollum
57' 3
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
8.
10
Julia Beck
52' 4
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
9.
11
Bailey Mayberry
44' 5
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
High Jump
1.
10
Danielle Drake
4' 4.25
PR
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
2.
10
Tiana Lowery
4' 4
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
11
Shay Bonham
4' 4
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
4.
10
Aubrey Brown
4' 2
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
5.
12
Haley Novak
4' 2
PR
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
6.
12
Eleanor Waldie
4' 0
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
Pole Vault
1.
12
Paige Dopp
9' 6
PR
May 12
Hemlock Track Classic
2.
10
Aubrey Brown
7' 6
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
3.
9
Kaitlyn Ososki
7' 0
PR
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
12
Racheal King
7' 0
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
5.
10
Haley Crawford
6' 0
May 25
Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
11
Mary Lazarony
6' 0
PR
May 10
TVC Central Bullock Creek/Shepherd
Long Jump
1.
11
Hannah Farquharson
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
2.
12
Haley Novak
14' 1
PR
May 5
Nite Trax
3.
10
Ella Lindgren
13' 5.5
PR
May 12
Hemlock Track Classic
4.
12
Eleanor Waldie
13' 5
Apr 12
North Branch/Bullock Creek/Merrill
5.
11
Shay Bonham
13' 3.75
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
6.
9
Sophia Albee
13' 1
PR
Apr 21
Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
7.
9
Kaitlyn Ososki
12' 7.5
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
8.
9
Kaylee Bush
12' 6
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
9.
9
Shelby Gouge
12' 3
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
10.
11
Reegan Carey
11' 11.5
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
11.
11
Mary Lazarony
11' 5
PR
Apr 26
Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek
12.
9
Haylee Luebke
10' 9.5
PR
Apr 19
Bullock Creek/ Chesaning/ Swan Valley
13.
9
Jordyn Landon
9' 11.75
PR
May 3
Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual
*Recent improvement