Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Andrew McCarthy
11.79
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
2.
11
Karon Rollins
12.16
(2.1)
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
3.
12
Nathan Lorimor
12.22
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
4.
10
Nathan Venier
12.60
(3.4)
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
5.
12
Garrett Lewis
13.00
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
6.
9
Chris Stein
14.17
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
7.
9
Ryan Cooley
14.52
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
8.
9
O'Rion Baldwin
14.53
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
9.
12
Elijah Ball
14.66
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
10.
12
Ben Johnson
16.49
PR
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Daniel Rhoades
11.5h
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
2.
11
Andrew McCarthy
11.6h
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
10
Nathan Venier
11.6h
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
4.
11
Karon Rollins
12.0h
PR
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
5.
10
Kori Watkins-Desilvis
12.3h
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
6.
12
Garrett Lewis
12.5h
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
200 Meters
1.
11
Noah Stein
24.24
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
2.
11
Andrew McCarthy
24.29
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
3.
11
Karon Rollins
24.55
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
4.
12
Nathan Lorimor
24.94
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
5.
10
Nathan Venier
26.22
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
6.
10
Daniel Rhoades
27.30
PR
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
7.
12
Garrett Lewis
27.63
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
8.
9
O'Rion Baldwin
29.40
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
9.
9
Ryan Cooley
29.58
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
10.
12
Ben Johnson
35.33
PR
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Andrew McCarthy
24.3h
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
2.
10
Daniel Rhoades
24.5h
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
3.
11
Karon Rollins
25.0h
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
4.
10
Nathan Venier
25.2h
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
5.
12
Garrett Lewis
25.8h
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
400 Meters
1.
11
Andrew McCarthy
52.01
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
11
Noah Stein
53.10
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
3.
10
Luke Butler
56.93
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
4.
10
Daniel Rhoades
57.06
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
5.
11
Nick Parran
58.90
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
6.
12
Nathan Lorimor
58.97
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
7.
11
Alex Apetroaei
59.07
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
8.
9
Andrew Foshag
1:01.50
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
9.
9
Ryan Cooley
1:11.89
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
10.
9
O'Rion Baldwin
1:14.08
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Alex Apetroaei
55.0h
PR
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
2.
10
Luke Butler
55.2h
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
3.
11
Noah Stein
57.2h
PR
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
4.
10
Daniel Rhoades
59.3h
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
5.
9
Andrew Foshag
1:02.2h
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Alex Apetroaei
2:03.47
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
10
Luke Butler
2:06.90
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
3.
9
Andrew Foshag
2:16.15
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
4.
10
Daniel Rhoades
2:16.77
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
5.
12
Elijah Ball
2:17.02
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
6.
10
Kyle Hoffner
2:18.62
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
7.
11
Nick Parran
2:20.62
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
8.
9
Chris Stein
2:26.60
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
9.
11
Grey Johnson
2:27.79
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
10.
9
Ryan Daniel
2:32.02
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
11.
12
Noah Finley
2:45.41
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
12.
9
Mason Smith
2:49.14
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
13.
12
Matthew Dull
2:54.68
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
1600 Meters
1.
10
Luke Butler
4:31.98
PR
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
11
Alex Apetroaei
4:52.33
PR
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
3.
12
Elijah Ball
4:52.70
PR
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
4.
11
Nick Parran
4:59.62
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
5.
10
Kyle Hoffner
5:00.88
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
6.
9
Andrew Foshag
5:03.70
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
7.
9
Maxx Adams
5:15.99
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
8.
11
Grey Johnson
5:27.11
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
9.
9
Chris Stein
5:30.89
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
10.
9
Ryan Daniel
5:31.48
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
11.
12
Noah Finley
6:09.21
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
12.
9
Mason Smith
6:17.67
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
13.
12
Matthew Dull
6:23.43
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
3200 Meters
1.
10
Luke Butler
10:08.33
PR
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
2.
12
Elijah Ball
10:44.62
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
3.
10
Kyle Hoffner
10:58.67
PR
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
4.
9
Maxx Adams
11:21.30
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
5.
9
Andrew Foshag
11:39.61
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
6.
11
Alex Apetroaei
12:21.28
PR
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
7.
11
Grey Johnson
13:58.91
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Karon Rollins
21.16
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
2.
10
Kori Watkins-Desilvis
22.10
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nathan Lorimor
47.63
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
2.
11
Karon Rollins
51.37
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
3.
9
Chris Stein
51.63
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
4.
10
Kori Watkins-Desilvis
52.90
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
4x100 Relay
1.
Andrew McCarthy
Daniel Rhoades
Nathan Venier
Karon Rollins
48.30
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
2.
Andrew Foshag
Nick Parran
Karon Rollins
Nathan Venier
49.51
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
3.
-
Garrett Lewis
Daniel Rhoades
Nathan Venier
Karon Rollins
49.83
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
4.
Relay Team
51.19
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
4x200 Relay -
1.
Andrew McCarthy
Daniel Rhoades
Nathan Venier
Karon Rollins
1:38.89
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
2.
-
Garrett Lewis
Daniel Rhoades
Nathan Venier
Karon Rollins
1:45.14
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
3.
Relay Team
1:46.82
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
4x400 Relay
1.
Noah Stein
Alex Apetroaei
Luke Butler
Andrew McCarthy
3:37.19
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
2.
Noah Stein
Nathan Lorimor
Luke Butler
Andrew McCarthy
3:43.49
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
3.
Noah Stein
Daniel Rhoades
Alex Apetroaei
Luke Butler
3:47.66
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
4.
Relay Team
3:53.09
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
5.
Alex Apetroaei
Daniel Rhoades
Kyle Hoffner
Andrew Foshag
3:54.34
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
6.
-
Alex Apetroaei
Kyle Hoffner
Andrew Foshag
Nick Parran
4:01.81
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
7.
-
Ryan Daniel
Grey Johnson
Maxx Adams
Noah Finley
4:26.20
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
8.
-
O'Rion Baldwin
Matthew Dull
Mason Smith
Chris Stein
4:46.80
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
4x800 Relay
1.
Daniel Rhoades
Elijah Ball
Nick Parran
Alex Apetroaei
8:46.06
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
2.
Alex Apetroaei
Kyle Hoffner
Andrew Foshag
Elijah Ball
8:52.12
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
3.
Luke Butler
Maxx Adams
Andrew Foshag
Nick Parran
9:00.04
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
4.
Alex Apetroaei
Elijah Ball
Nick Parran
Andrew Foshag
9:02.02
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
5.
Relay Team
9:07.36
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
6.
-
Andrew Foshag
Kyle Hoffner
Nick Parran
Elijah Ball
9:16.46
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Elijah Ball
Andrew McCarthy
Alex Apetroaei
Luke Butler
11:11.00
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Darien Trotter
43' 3
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
2.
11
Jordan Bassler
40' 2.5
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
3.
10
Ethan Ellis
37' 2.5
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
4.
10
Brayden Richard
36' 9
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
5.
11
Kyle Kecskes
36' 5.5
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
6.
9
Jack Smith
33' 5.25
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
7.
11
Noah Towler
32' 0
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
8.
12
Brennan Dykes
25' 6.75
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Brayden Richard
125' 6
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
2.
11
Jordan Bassler
123' 0
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
3.
10
Darien Trotter
111' 1
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
4.
10
Ethan Ellis
103' 8
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
5.
11
Noah Towler
103' 3
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
6.
11
Noah Stein
96' 3
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
7.
9
Jack Smith
91' 6
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
8.
12
Brennan Dykes
88' 0
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
9.
11
Kyle Kecskes
86' 10
PR
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
High Jump
1.
11
Andrew McCarthy
5' 8
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
2.
11
Noah Stein
5' 4
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
3.
10
Kori Watkins-Desilvis
5' 0
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
Long Jump
1.
11
Andrew McCarthy
19' 2.25
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
2.
11
Noah Stein
18' 3
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
3.
12
Nathan Lorimor
16' 9.75
PR
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
4.
12
Garrett Lewis
16' 2.25
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
5.
10
Daniel Rhoades
14' 6.5
PR
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Meredith Soule
13.10
(-.9)
PR
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
10
Matley Rose
13.85
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
3.
11
Zoe Woodfill
14.37
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
4.
11
Megan Kane
14.87
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
5.
11
Alysa Young
16.09
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
6.
12
Lauren Wagner
16.63
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
7.
12
Makayla Harbaugh
18.05
PR
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Matley Rose
13.3h
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
2.
11
Megan Kane
13.5h
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
3.
11
Zoe Woodfill
13.7h
PR
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
4.
11
Isabella Seger-Wagasy
14.4h
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
5.
11
Alysa Young
15.4h
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
200 Meters
1.
11
Meredith Soule
26.33
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
2.
10
Matley Rose
30.48
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
3.
12
Lauren Wagner
32.95
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
4.
11
Zoe Woodfill
33.12
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
5.
12
Makayla Harbaugh
38.70
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Matley Rose
28.0h
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
2.
11
Megan Kane
29.6h
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
3.
11
Isabella Seger-Wagasy
30.9h
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
4.
11
Zoe Woodfill
31.4h
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
5.
11
Alysa Young
33.6h
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
6.
11
Nicole Daniel
34.1h
PR
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
400 Meters
1.
11
Meredith Soule
1:02.56
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
2.
12
Ella Foshag
1:12.27
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
3.
12
Chloe Gunter
1:12.57
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
4.
11
Nicole Daniel
1:16.21
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
5.
10
Grace Finley
1:16.71
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
6.
9
Ally Pitcher
1:20.26
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
7.
11
Alexus Baldwin
1:20.52
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
8.
11
Zoe Woodfill
1:21.88
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
9.
12
Morgan Brossia
1:25.96
PR
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
10.
12
Makayla Harbaugh
1:29.02
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
11.
11
Michelle Gallegos
1:31.80
PR
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Meredith Soule
58.4h
PR
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
9
Viktoria Bloniarz
1:06.1h
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
3.
11
Bridgette Dudley
1:07.9h
PR
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
4.
12
Chloe Gunter
1:08.5h
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
5.
12
Ella Foshag
1:12.0h
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
6.
10
Grace Laprad
1:14.8h
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
7.
10
Grace Finley
1:15.4h
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
8.
9
Ally Pitcher
1:20.0h
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
9.
11
Nicole Daniel
1:22.0h
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
10.
11
Alexus Baldwin
1:25.0h
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
11.
12
Morgan Brossia
1:26.0h
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
11
Michelle Gallegos
1:26.0h
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
13.
11
Zoe Woodfill
1:35.0h
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
800 Meters
1.
11
Bridgette Dudley
2:36.24
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
2.
9
Viktoria Bloniarz
2:38.37
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
3.
12
Ella Foshag
2:49.25
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
4.
10
Grace Finley
2:49.85
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
5.
10
Grace Laprad
2:52.88
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
6.
12
Chloe Gunter
3:02.58
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
7.
9
Ashlyn Mydloski
3:03.71
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
8.
9
Ally Pitcher
3:04.33
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
9.
12
Morgan Brossia
3:22.60
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
10.
11
Michelle Gallegos
3:23.06
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
11.
11
Nicole Daniel
3:23.19
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
12.
11
Alexus Baldwin
3:26.45
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Viktoria Bloniarz
2:30.0h
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
2.
11
Bridgette Dudley
2:36.0h
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
3.
10
Grace Finley
2:43.0h
PR
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
4.
10
Grace Laprad
2:47.0h
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
5.
12
Ella Foshag
2:48.0h
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
6.
12
Chloe Gunter
2:50.0h
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
7.
9
Ashlyn Mydloski
3:02.0h
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
8.
11
Michelle Gallegos
3:08.0h
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
9.
9
Ally Pitcher
3:09.0h
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
10.
11
Nicole Daniel
3:17.0h
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Bridgette Dudley
4:05.0h
PR
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
1.
9
Viktoria Bloniarz
5:29.3h
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
2.
11
Bridgette Dudley
5:30.34
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
3.
12
Chloe Gunter
5:56.64
PR
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
4.
10
Grace Finley
6:14.09
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
5.
12
Ella Foshag
6:22.96
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
6.
10
Grace Laprad
6:23.49
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
7.
11
Isabella Seger-Wagasy
6:44.09
PR
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
8.
9
Ally Pitcher
6:45.36
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
9.
9
Ashlyn Mydloski
6:46.18
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
10.
11
Michelle Gallegos
6:54.30
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
11.
10
Matley Rose
6:55.61
PR
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
12.
11
Nicole Daniel
7:23.62
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
13.
12
Morgan Brossia
7:44.03
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
14.
11
Alexus Baldwin
8:00.74
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Viktoria Bloniarz
5:39.0h
PR
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
1.
9
Viktoria Bloniarz
11:40.96
PR
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
2.
11
Bridgette Dudley
12:35.57
PR
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
3.
10
Grace Laprad
14:16.78
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
4.
9
Ashlyn Mydloski
14:36.09
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
5.
10
Grace Finley
14:40.32
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
6.
11
Michelle Gallegos
15:40.91
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
7.
9
Ally Pitcher
15:41.93
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
8.
11
Nicole Daniel
16:56.95
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
9.
12
Morgan Brossia
16:57.75
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
10.
11
Alexus Baldwin
17:32.67
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Meredith Soule
15.20
(2.7)
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
2.
11
Megan Kane
18.03
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
3.
11
Isabella Seger-Wagasy
19.63
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Meredith Soule
44.54
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
2.
11
Megan Kane
52.04
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
3.
11
Isabella Seger-Wagasy
1:05.71
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
4x100 Relay
1.
Zoe Woodfill
Isabella Seger-Wagasy
Matley Rose
Megan Kane
56.24
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
2.
Relay Team
58.58
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
3.
-
Alysa Young
Isabella Seger-Wagasy
Matley Rose
Megan Kane
59.36
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
4.
Zoe Woodfill
Isabella Seger-Wagasy
Alysa Young
Megan Kane
59.72
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
4x200 Relay -
1.
Zoe Woodfill
Isabella Seger-Wagasy
Matley Rose
Megan Kane
2:01.70
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
2.
Relay Team
2:08.68
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
3.
Zoe Woodfill
Isabella Seger-Wagasy
Nicole Daniel
Makayla Harbaugh
2:10.52
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
4.
-
Alysa Young
Isabella Seger-Wagasy
Matley Rose
Megan Kane
2:13.08
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
4x400 Relay
1.
Meredith Soule
Viktoria Bloniarz
Chloe Gunter
Bridgette Dudley
4:28.90
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
2.
Meredith Soule
Chloe Gunter
Bridgette Dudley
Viktoria Bloniarz
4:32.22
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
3.
Bridgette Dudley
Chloe Gunter
Ella Foshag
Viktoria Bloniarz
4:42.31
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
4.
Grace Finley
Grace Laprad
Bridgette Dudley
Viktoria Bloniarz
4:43.47
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
5.
Relay Team
4:52.11
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
6.
Grace Finley
Chloe Gunter
Ella Foshag
Ashlyn Mydloski
4:54.83
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
7.
-
Bridgette Dudley
Viktoria Bloniarz
Ashlyn Mydloski
Chloe Gunter
5:00.16
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
8.
Meredith Soule
Nicole Daniel
Ally Pitcher
Ashlyn Mydloski
5:09.89
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
4x800 Relay
1.
Viktoria Bloniarz
Bridgette Dudley
Grace Finley
Chloe Gunter
10:50.56
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
2.
Grace Finley
Grace Laprad
Ashlyn Mydloski
Chloe Gunter
11:22.12
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
3.
Relay Team
11:37.51
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
4.
Grace Finley
Ella Foshag
Ashlyn Mydloski
Chloe Gunter
11:45.85
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
5.
Grace Finley
Michelle Gallegos
Ally Pitcher
Ashlyn Mydloski
12:07.29
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
6.
Ashlyn Mydloski
Ally Pitcher
Nicole Daniel
Michelle Gallegos
12:50.18
May 7
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN"
7.
-
Grace Finley
Michelle Gallegos
Chloe Gunter
Grace Laprad
13:32.39
May 4
SEC-HS: Bedford at Monroe
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Bridgette Dudley
Meredith Soule
Grace Finley
Viktoria Bloniarz
13:28.17
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kamryn Bice
39' 1
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
2.
12
Cyanna Baumann
29' 3
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
3.
10
Catherine Lebeck
26' 7
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
4.
9
Kendall Gunter
25' 4.5
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
5.
12
Lauren Wagner
25' 0.5
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
6.
11
Savannah MacPetrie
24' 6.5
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Kamryn Bice
116' 0
Jun 5
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
2.
11
Savannah MacPetrie
80' 0
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
3.
12
Cyanna Baumann
79' 4
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
4.
10
Catherine Lebeck
65' 1
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
5.
9
Kendall Gunter
60' 8
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (Red)
6.
12
Lauren Wagner
33' 8
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
High Jump
1.
12
Ella Foshag
4' 4
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
2.
11
Isabella Seger-Wagasy
4' 0
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Lauren Wagner
9' 6
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Matley Rose
15' 5.75
May 15
Erie Mason Invitational - 56th Annual
2.
11
Isabella Seger-Wagasy
15' 0
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
3.
12
Lauren Wagner
13' 5
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
4.
11
Alysa Young
12' 11.5
Apr 22
SEC-HS: AA Skyline at Monroe
5.
11
Zoe Woodfill
11' 11
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron
6.
12
Makayla Harbaugh
9' 4.5
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
*Recent improvement