Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jesse Kiefer11.45aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
2.10Logan Murphy11.85aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
3.11Mike Iott12.34aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
4.10Devon Thomas12.39aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
5.11Scott Schwartz13.00aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
6.9D'Ondre Shaw13.66aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
 
200 Meters
1.12Jesse Kiefer24.35aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
2.9Bradyn Clark-Gilmore25.04cApr 13DP-CHS INV
3.11Mike Iott27.20aMar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
4.11Scott Schwartz29.41aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
5.11Braeden Wyse29.87aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
6.9D'Ondre Shaw32.06aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
 
400 Meters
1.9Bradyn Clark-Gilmore56.74cApr 13DP-CHS INV
2.11Scott Schwartz66.14cApr 13DP-CHS INV
3.9Brodi Tesznar75.14cApr 13DP-CHS INV
4.9D'Ondre Shaw120.78aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
 
800 Meters
1.11McCarty Simmons2:25a.0Apr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
2.11Braeden Wyse2:55a.0Apr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
3.11Dawson Blanchad3:03a.0Apr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
4.11Scott Schwartz3:07.60Apr 13DP-CHS INV
 
1600 Meters
1.11McCarty Simmons5:43.70Apr 13DP-CHS INV
2.11Dawson Blanchad6:40.80Apr 13DP-CHS INV
 
3200 Meters
1.9Daniel Gapp13:18a.0Apr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Lucas Grams18.60aApr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
2.11Nathan Walker20.64cApr 13DP-CHS INV
3.11Braeden Wyse22.10aMar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Lucas Grams49.74cApr 13DP-CHS INV
2.11Nathan Walker52.90aApr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jesse Kiefer
Logan Murphy
Mike Iott
Zack Bertz
47.44cApr 13DP-CHS INV
2.Relay Team 48.50aMar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:40.00Apr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
2.Logan Murphy
Mike Iott
Zack Bertz
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
1:40.90Apr 13DP-CHS INV
 
4x400 Relay
1.Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
Logan Murphy
McCarty Simmons
Zack Bertz
4:04.20Apr 13DP-CHS INV
2.Relay Team 4:23a.0Apr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 11:25a.0Apr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Lucas Tesznar35' 8.00Mar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
2.9De'Shaun Wood32' 2.00Apr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
3.10Bradlee Barron31' 9.50Apr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
4.10Logan Murphy31' 5.50Mar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
5.12Wyatt McGowan26' 3.00Apr 13DP-CHS INV
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Wyatt McGowan89' 0.00Apr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
2.11Lucas Tesznar77' 6.00Mar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
3.9De'Shaun Wood75' 10.00Apr 13DP-CHS INV
4.10Bradlee Barron75' 0.00Apr 13DP-CHS INV
 
High Jump
1.12Lucas Grams5' 2.00Apr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
 
Long Jump
1.12Jesse Kiefer18' 2.00Apr 13DP-CHS INV
2.10Zack Bertz16' 0.00Mar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
3.9D'Ondre Shaw14' 1.50Apr 13DP-CHS INV
4.9Brodi Tesznar13' 5.00Apr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Madison Hines13.90aApr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
2.11Emily Holup14.69aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
3.11Sydney Hakeos15.84cApr 13DP-CHS INV
 
200 Meters
1.11Emily Holup33.90aMar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
 
400 Meters
1.11Molly Bartlett86.20aApr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
2.11Sydney Hakeos1:39.5aMar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
 
800 Meters
1.11Molly Bartlett2:54.50Apr 13DP-CHS INV
2.9Megan Wilson3:26.20Apr 13DP-CHS INV
3.11Taylor Freeman3:34.10Apr 13DP-CHS INV
 
1600 Meters
1.11Molly Bartlett6:51.30Apr 13DP-CHS INV
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 59.70aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 2:16a.0Mar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Macy Long26' 4.25Apr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
2.11Sydney Hakeos21' 7.25Apr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
3.9Nicki Moore18' 3.50Apr 13DP-CHS INV
4.11Emily Holup17' 0.50Apr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
 
Discus - 1kg
1.9Nicki Moore59' 8.00Apr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
2.10Macy Long56' 2.25Apr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
3.11Breanna Frederick50' 7.50Apr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
 
High Jump
1.11Molly Bartlett4' 3.00Apr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
2.9Heather Gobba4' 2.00Mar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
3.11Breanna Frederick4' 1.00Apr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
 
Long Jump
1.9Ellie DuVall13' 3.75Apr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
2.10Alley Henry9' 6.00Apr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
 

*Recent improvement