Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jesse Kiefer11.45aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
2.10Logan Murphy11.70aApr 25TCC League Tri-Meet
3.11Mike Iott12.34aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
4.10Devon Thomas12.39aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
5.10Bradyn Clark-Gilmore12.54cMay 2TCC: Sand Creek & Whiteford @ Whitmore Lake
6.10Zack Bertz12.74cMay 24TCC Championships
7.11Scott Schwartz12.75aApr 25TCC League Tri-Meet
8.9D'Ondre Shaw13.36aApr 25TCC League Tri-Meet
9.11Braeden Wyse13.66aApr 25TCC League Tri-Meet
10.9Brodi Tesznar14.04cMay 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
11.9De'Shaun Wood14.24cMay 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
12.11Lucas Tesznar16.14cMay 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
 
200 Meters
1.12Jesse Kiefer23.93aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.10Bradyn Clark-Gilmore24.44cMay 24TCC Championships
11Mike Iott24.44cMay 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
4.10Zack Bertz25.44cMay 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
5.10Devon Thomas27.66aApr 25TCC League Tri-Meet
6.9Brodi Tesznar28.84cMay 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
7.11Scott Schwartz29.41aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
8.9D'Ondre Shaw29.64cMay 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
9.11Braeden Wyse29.87aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
 
400 Meters
1.10Bradyn Clark-Gilmore56.04cMay 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
2.11McCarty Simmons64.33aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.11Scott Schwartz64.54cMay 24TCC Championships
4.9Brodi Tesznar69.84cMay 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
5.9D'Ondre Shaw120.78aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
 
800 Meters
1.11McCarty Simmons2:25a.0Apr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
2.11Dawson Blanchad2:45.30May 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
3.9Trenton Kolmar2:46.29aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
4.11Scott Schwartz2:53.17aApr 25TCC League Tri-Meet
5.11Braeden Wyse2:55a.0Apr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
 
1600 Meters
1.11McCarty Simmons5:26.10aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.11Logan Bunge-Lance5:32.80aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.9Daniel Gapp5:53.80May 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
4.11Dawson Blanchad6:21.50May 24TCC Championships
5.9Trenton Kolmar6:22.30May 24TCC Championships
 
3200 Meters
1.11Logan Bunge-Lance12:34.23aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.9Daniel Gapp12:59.90May 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Nathan Walker19.34cMay 24TCC Championships
2.11Braeden Wyse22.10aMar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Nathan Walker49.36aApr 28Addison Relays
2.10Devon Thomas51.74cMay 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jesse Kiefer
Mike Iott
Zack Bertz
Logan Murphy
46.35aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.Relay Team 46.64cMay 24TCC Championships
Zack Bertz
Mike Iott
Jesse Kiefer
Logan Murphy
46.64cMay 12Manchester Metrics
4.Zack Bertz
Jesse Kiefer
Mike Iott
Logan Murphy
46.94cMay 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
5.Jesse Kiefer
Logan Murphy
Mike Iott
Zack Bertz
47.44cApr 13DP-CHS INV
 
4x200 Relay
1.Jesse Kiefer
Zack Bertz
Logan Murphy
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
1:34.66aJun 3MHSAA LP D4 State Final
2.Relay Team 1:35.90May 24TCC Championships
3.Zack Bertz
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
Jesse Kiefer
Logan Murphy
1:36.50May 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
4.Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
Logan Murphy
Jesse Kiefer
Zack Bertz
1:39.19aApr 28Addison Relays
5.Zack Bertz
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
Logan Murphy
Mike Iott
1:40.10May 2TCC: Sand Creek & Whiteford @ Whitmore Lake
6.Logan Murphy
Mike Iott
Zack Bertz
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
1:40.90Apr 13DP-CHS INV
 
4x300 Relay
1.Lucas Grams
Mike Iott
Brodi Tesznar
Nathan Walker
3:09.76aApr 28Addison Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Zack Bertz
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
Jesse Kiefer
Logan Murphy
3:55.80May 12Manchester Metrics
2.Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
Logan Murphy
McCarty Simmons
Zack Bertz
4:04.20Apr 13DP-CHS INV
3.Logan Murphy
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
McCarty Simmons
Zack Bertz
4:05.11aApr 28Addison Relays
4.Relay Team 4:08.62aApr 25TCC League Tri-Meet
5.Zack Bertz
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
Logan Murphy
Lucas Grams
4:18.10May 2TCC: Sand Creek & Whiteford @ Whitmore Lake
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 11:06.65aApr 25TCC League Tri-Meet
2.Daniel Gapp
Scott Schwartz
Dawson Blanchad
Logan Bunge-Lance
11:19.36aApr 28Addison Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Jesse Kiefer
Zack Bertz
Logan Murphy
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
1:46.71aApr 28Addison Relays
 
SMR 100-300-600-200m
1.D'Ondre Shaw
Daniel Gapp
Devon Thomas
Trenton Kolmar
3:23.77aApr 28Addison Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.D'Ondre Shaw
Devon Thomas
Nathan Walker
Dawson Blanchad
4:39.80May 12Manchester Metrics
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Logan Bunge-Lance
Trenton Kolmar
McCarty Simmons
Daniel Gapp
13:07.18aApr 28Addison Relays
2.Logan Bunge-Lance
Daniel Gapp
McCarty Simmons
Trenton Kolmar
14:12.60May 12Manchester Metrics
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.Lucas Grams
Nathan Walker
Braeden Wyse
Brodi Tesznar
80.52aApr 28Addison Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Lucas Tesznar36' 9.00Apr 28Addison Relays
2.9De'Shaun Wood35' 5.00May 24TCC Championships
3.10Bradlee Barron31' 9.50Apr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
4.10Logan Murphy31' 5.50Mar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
5.12Wyatt McGowan30' 0.50Apr 25TCC League Tri-Meet
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Wyatt McGowan98' 7.00May 12Manchester Metrics
2.10Bradlee Barron89' 3.00May 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
3.9De'Shaun Wood88' 5.00May 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
4.11Lucas Tesznar78' 10.00May 2TCC: Sand Creek & Whiteford @ Whitmore Lake
 
Long Jump
1.12Jesse Kiefer18' 7.50Apr 25TCC League Tri-Meet
2.10Logan Murphy17' 10.00May 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
3.9D'Ondre Shaw16' 1.50May 24TCC Championships
4.10Zack Bertz16' 0.00Mar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
5.11Braeden Wyse13' 10.00May 2TCC: Sand Creek & Whiteford @ Whitmore Lake
6.9Brodi Tesznar13' 5.00Apr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Madison Hines13.52aApr 25TCC League Tri-Meet
2.9Ellie DuVall14.44cMay 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
3.11Emily Holup14.69aApr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
4.11Sydnay Hakeos14.94cMay 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
 
200 Meters
1.9Ellie DuVall31.27aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.11Emily Holup32.64cMay 24TCC Championships
 
400 Meters
1.9Megan Wilson83.80aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.11Molly Bartlett86.20aApr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
3.11Sydnay Hakeos1:39.5aMar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
 
800 Meters
1.11Molly Bartlett2:54.50Apr 13DP-CHS INV
2.9Megan Wilson3:21.30May 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
3.11Taylor Freeman3:34.10Apr 13DP-CHS INV
 
1600 Meters
1.11Molly Bartlett6:42.03aApr 28Addison Relays
2.9Mia Miller7:40.00May 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 58.48aApr 25TCC League Tri-Meet
2.Ellie DuVall
Sydnay Hakeos
Emily Holup
Megan Wilson
59.50aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.Emily Holup
Sydney Hakeos
Ellie DuVall
Madison Hines
59.74cMay 2TCC: Sand Creek & Whiteford @ Whitmore Lake
4.Ellie DuVall
Alley Henry
Sydnay Hakeos
Madison Hines
63.54cMay 12Manchester Metrics
5.Ellie DuVall
Emily Holup
Madison Hines
Heather Gobba
63.84cMay 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
6.Ellie DuVall
Alley Henry
Emily Holup
Sydney Hakeos
68.80aApr 28Addison Relays
 
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.Alley Henry
Sydnay Hakeos
Nicki Moore
Macy Long
65.94cMay 12Manchester Metrics
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 2:16a.0Mar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
2.Ellie DuVall
Emily Holup
Sydney Hakeos
Breanna Frederick
2:24.90May 2TCC: Sand Creek & Whiteford @ Whitmore Lake
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Sydney Hakeos
Ellie DuVall
Emily Holup
Alley Henry
2:13.32aApr 28Addison Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Molly Bartlett
Ellie DuVall
Mia Miller
Megan Wilson
17:13.10May 12Manchester Metrics
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Macy Long26' 4.25Apr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
2.11Sydnay Hakeos22' 11.00May 12Manchester Metrics
3.9Nicki Moore21' 10.50May 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
4.10Alley Henry20' 0.50May 24TCC Championships
5.11Emily Holup17' 9.00Apr 25TCC League Tri-Meet
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Macy Long74' 2.00May 24TCC Championships
2.9Nicki Moore59' 8.00Apr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
3.11Breanna Frederick57' 0.00Apr 28Addison Relays
 
High Jump
1.11Molly Bartlett4' 5.00Apr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
2.9Heather Gobba4' 2.00Mar 29Hudson- Ottawa lake Whiteford
3.11Breanna Frederick4' 1.00Apr 11TCC: Whiteford at Morenci
 
Long Jump
1.9Ellie DuVall14' 0.00May 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
2.11Sydnay Hakeos13' 10.00May 9Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford
3.10Alley Henry9' 6.00Apr 4Whiteford/Flat Rock at Dundee
 

*Recent improvement