100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brenna Wirth | 12.60 | Apr 28 | Ovid-Elsie Lions Marauder Invite |
2. | 10 | | Amelia Thelen | 13.13 | May 24 | CMAC Championships |
3. | 11 | | Anneliese Hummel | 13.22 | May 12 | Bath Jon Nugent Invite |
4. | 11 | | Claudia Heckman | 13.49PR | May 12 | Bath Jon Nugent Invite |
5. | 10 | | Lily Schafer | 14.29PR | Apr 28 | Ovid-Elsie Lions Marauder Invite |
6. | 11 | | Brooklyn Nurenberg | 14.94cPR | Apr 26 | P-W, Dansville, Portland St. Pats |
7. | 9 | | Aubrey George | 15.04cPR | Apr 26 | P-W, Dansville, Portland St. Pats |
8. | 9 | | Nicole Platte | 15.24c | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
9. | 10 | | Taylor Fedewa | 15.74c | May 3 | P-W, Bath, Potterville |
10. | 10 | | Isabelle Gallagher | 15.94cPR | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
11. | 10 | | Brooke Hengesbach | 16.84c | Apr 26 | P-W, Dansville, Portland St. Pats |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brenna Wirth | 25.74 | May 24 | CMAC Championships |
2. | 9 | | Emily Nurenberg | 28.36 | May 24 | CMAC Championships |
3. | 12 | | Kylen Pohl | 28.74cPR | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
4. | 12 | | Kayla Spitzley | 30.34c | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
5. | 10 | | Lily Schafer | 31.04c | May 3 | P-W, Bath, Potterville |
6. | 12 | | Miah Huhn | 31.44cPR | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
7. | 9 | | Nicole Platte | 31.65PR | May 12 | Bath Jon Nugent Invite |
8. | 12 | | Felicia Hummel | 31.83PR | Apr 21 | East Jackson Dome Classic |
9. | 10 | | Taylor Fedewa | 32.94c | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
10. | 10 | | Isabelle Gallagher | 33.42PR | Apr 28 | Ovid-Elsie Lions Marauder Invite |
11. | 11 | | Chelsea Miller | 33.61PR | May 24 | CMAC Championships |
12. | 10 | | Kim Miller | 34.34c | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
13. | 10 | | Brooke Hengesbach | 35.14c | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brenna Wirth | 59.29 | May 12 | Bath Jon Nugent Invite |
2. | 9 | | Aubrey George | 1:01.44c | Apr 26 | P-W, Dansville, Portland St. Pats |
3. | 12 | | Olivia Nurenberg | 1:01.94cPR | Apr 26 | P-W, Dansville, Portland St. Pats |
4. | 12 | | Kylen Pohl | 1:03.86 | May 12 | Bath Jon Nugent Invite |
5. | 11 | | Brooklyn Nurenberg | 1:05.94c | Apr 26 | P-W, Dansville, Portland St. Pats |
6. | 11 | | Brooke Stump | 1:06.54c | May 16 | Laingsburg, Fulton @ P-W |
7. | 10 | | Brooke Hengesbach | 1:13.54cPR | Apr 26 | P-W, Dansville, Portland St. Pats |
8. | 11 | | Chelsea Miller | 1:22.59PR | May 5 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Aubrey George | 2:20.21PR | Jun 3 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final |
2. | 12 | | Olivia Nurenberg | 2:20.55PR | Jun 3 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final |
3. | 11 | | Brooke Stump | 2:30.34 | May 12 | Bath Jon Nugent Invite |
4. | 9 | | Brooklyn Hengesbach | 2:30.4hPR | May 3 | P-W, Bath, Potterville |
5. | 9 | | Emily Nurenberg | 2:31.91 | May 5 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite |
6. | 9 | | Zoie Schafer | 2:31.95PR | May 5 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite |
7. | 11 | | Grace Arens | 2:38.0h | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
8. | 9 | | Bailey Droste | 2:41.0h | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
9. | 10 | | Madison Simon | 3:05.46 | May 24 | CMAC Championships |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Olivia Nurenberg | 5:30.3h | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
2. | 9 | | Aubrey George | 5:33.4h | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
3. | 9 | | Bailey Droste | 5:33.46PR | May 30 | Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions |
4. | 9 | | Brooklyn Hengesbach | 5:49.8hPR | Apr 28 | Ovid-Elsie Lions Marauder Invite |
5. | 9 | | Cailey George | 5:50.9h | May 3 | P-W, Bath, Potterville |
6. | 11 | | Jenna Droste | 6:07.8h | Apr 26 | P-W, Dansville, Portland St. Pats |
7. | 9 | | Zoie Schafer | 6:14.7h | May 3 | P-W, Bath, Potterville |
8. | 10 | | Madison Simon | 6:35.27 | Apr 13 | Fowler Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Cailey George | 12:02.27PR | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath |
2. | 9 | | Brooklyn Hengesbach | 12:03.66PR | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath |
3. | 11 | | Jenna Droste | 12:51.90 | May 5 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite |
4. | 9 | | Bailey Droste | 13:35.21PR | Apr 13 | Fowler Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Madison Simon | 14:15.3h | Apr 28 | Ovid-Elsie Lions Marauder Invite |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 9 | | Annabelle Schafer | 16.68 | May 5 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite |
2. | 10 | | Lily Schafer | 17.31 | May 12 | Bath Jon Nugent Invite |
3. | 12 | | Felicia Hummel | 17.92 | May 12 | Bath Jon Nugent Invite |
4. | 12 | | Miah Huhn | 18.33 | May 5 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite |
5. | 12 | | Kayla Spitzley | 18.84cPR | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
6. | 10 | | Kim Miller | 19.74c | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 9 | | Annabelle Schafer | 48.68 | May 24 | CMAC Championships |
2. | 12 | | Kayla Spitzley | 53.04 | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath |
3. | 10 | | Lily Schafer | 53.88 | May 24 | CMAC Championships |
4. | 12 | | Miah Huhn | 55.30 | May 12 | Bath Jon Nugent Invite |
5. | 10 | | Kim Miller | 1:00.24c | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
6. | 11 | | Chelsea Miller | 1:07.54cPR | May 16 | Laingsburg, Fulton @ P-W |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Claudia Heckman Brooklyn Nurenberg Anneliese Hummel Amelia Thelen | 50.74 | Jun 3 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final |
2. | | | Relay Team | 51.54c | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Amelia Thelen Brenna Wirth Brooklyn Nurenberg Aubrey George | 1:45.29 | Jun 3 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final |
2. | | | Relay Team | 1:48.7h | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Kylen Pohl Olivia Nurenberg Aubrey George Brooklyn Nurenberg | 4:06.25 | May 30 | Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions |
2. | | | Relay Team | 4:11.61 | May 5 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Brooke Stump Olivia Nurenberg Aubrey George Brooklyn Nurenberg | 9:34.16 | Jun 3 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final |
2. | | | Brooke Stump Emily Nurenberg Olivia Nurenberg Aubrey George | 9:46.94 | May 30 | Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions |
3. | | | Brooke Stump Olivia Nurenberg Aubrey George Emily Nurenberg | 9:56.27 | May 12 | Bath Jon Nugent Invite |
4. | | | Relay Team | 9:59.55 | May 5 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 9 | | Katie Lehman | 35' 0 | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath |
2. | 11 | | Jenna Kramer | 29' 3PR | May 16 | Laingsburg, Fulton @ P-W |
3. | 9 | | Rachel Thelen | 26' 0.5 | May 16 | Laingsburg, Fulton @ P-W |
4. | 11 | | Izzy Parker | 24' 4PR | Apr 26 | P-W, Dansville, Portland St. Pats |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 9 | | Katie Lehman | 103' 1 | May 5 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite |
2. | 11 | | Jenna Kramer | 87' 1PR | May 3 | P-W, Bath, Potterville |
3. | 9 | | Rachel Thelen | 79' 3.5 | May 16 | Laingsburg, Fulton @ P-W |
4. | 11 | | Izzy Parker | 75' 11PR | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
5. | 12 | | Felicia Hummel | 56' 11 | May 16 | Laingsburg, Fulton @ P-W |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Annabelle Schafer | 5' 0PR | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
2. | 9 | | Bailey Droste | 4' 7PR | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath |
3. | 12 | | Felicia Hummel | 4' 4PR | May 16 | Laingsburg, Fulton @ P-W |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Grace Trierweiler | 9' 7 | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath |
2. | 12 | | Olivia Groves | 9' 6PR | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
3. | 10 | | Amelia Thelen | 9' 0 | May 24 | CMAC Championships |
4. | 10 | | Isabelle Gallagher | 7' 0PR | May 10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Claudia Heckman | 16' 2 | May 12 | Bath Jon Nugent Invite |
2. | 11 | | Grace Arens | 15' 5.5 | May 12 | Bath Jon Nugent Invite |
3. | 9 | | Cailey George | 14' 4 | May 3 | P-W, Bath, Potterville |
4. | 9 | | Nicole Platte | 12' 4.25PR | May 16 | Laingsburg, Fulton @ P-W |
|