Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1999
1998
1996
1995
Indoor
2022
2020
2016
2015
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Wyatt Plate
7.11
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
12
Ryley Sauter
7.73
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
3.
12
Will Davis
8.06
PR
Mar 20
60th Huron Relays (Small) Pres. by AARC
100 Meters
1.
11
Wyatt Plate
10.97
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
10
Dominique Guinn
12.35
PR
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
3.
9
James Siciliano
12.64c
PR
Apr 9
I-8 tri-meet (NW/LC/Western)
4.
9
Giovanni Siciliano
12.94c
PR
Apr 9
I-8 tri-meet (NW/LC/Western)
5.
9
Cody Kalahar
13.40
PR
Apr 9
I-8 tri-meet (NW/LC/Western)
6.
10
Kyle Bohlen
13.56
PR
May 5
Lumen Cristi @ Harper Creek
7.
9
Cameron Clark
14.84c
PR
Apr 9
I-8 tri-meet (NW/LC/Western)
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Giovanni Siciliano
12.2h
PR
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
2.
9
Cody Kalahar
12.9h
PR
Apr 14
Lumen Christi v. Marshall
9
James Siciliano
12.9h
PR
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
10
Kyle Bohlen
12.9h
PR
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
200 Meters
1.
11
Wyatt Plate
22.58
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
12
Ryley Sauter
24.89
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
3.
10
Dominique Guinn
25.56
PR
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
4.
11
Liam Daly
25.58
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
5.
9
James Siciliano
26.34c
PR
Apr 9
I-8 tri-meet (NW/LC/Western)
6.
10
Kyle Bohlen
27.50
May 19
I-8 League Championship
7.
9
Cody Kalahar
27.91
PR
May 5
Lumen Cristi @ Harper Creek
8.
9
Cameron Clark
30.84c
PR
Apr 9
I-8 tri-meet (NW/LC/Western)
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Liam Daly
24.7h
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
9
James Siciliano
24.8h
PR
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
3.
12
Ryley Sauter
25.0h
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
4.
9
Giovanni Siciliano
25.3h
PR
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
5.
9
Cody Kalahar
27.3h
PR
Apr 14
Lumen Christi v. Marshall
6.
10
Kyle Bohlen
27.7h
PR
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
7.
10
Dominique Guinn
58.7h
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
8.
12
Justin Perticone
2:10.7h
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
400 Meters
1.
12
Justin Perticone
52.00
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
11
Liam Daly
54.92
PR
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
3.
12
Patrick Ludlow
56.10
Apr 28
Coldwater Vs. Lumen Christi
4.
9
James Siciliano
59.06
PR
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
5.
10
Kyle Bohlen
1:02.64c
Apr 9
I-8 tri-meet (NW/LC/Western)
6.
9
Cody Kalahar
1:03.54c
PR
Apr 9
I-8 tri-meet (NW/LC/Western)
7.
9
Giovanni Siciliano
1:04.04c
PR
Apr 9
I-8 tri-meet (NW/LC/Western)
8.
9
Cameron Clark
1:07.94c
PR
Apr 9
I-8 tri-meet (NW/LC/Western)
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Justin Perticone
53.0h
PR
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
2.
12
Patrick Ludlow
55.7h
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
3.
10
Dominique Guinn
56.6h
PR
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
4.
11
Liam Daly
57.5h
PR
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
5.
9
James Siciliano
59.5h
PR
Apr 14
Lumen Christi v. Marshall
6.
11
Brendan White
1:00.5h
PR
Apr 14
Lumen Christi v. Marshall
7.
11
Jacob Wildenhaus
1:02.6h
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
8.
9
Giovanni Siciliano
1:04.7h
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
9.
9
Cody Kalahar
1:07.4h
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
10.
12
Alex Hoop
1:07.6h
PR
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
800 Meters
1.
12
Patrick Ludlow
1:55.30
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.
12
Justin Perticone
2:10.86
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
3.
11
Brendan White
2:13.59
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
4.
12
Andrew Garver
2:14.88
PR
May 12
I-8 Marshall vs Lumen vs Pennfield
5.
12
Zach Ulicny
2:23.88
PR
May 5
Lumen Cristi @ Harper Creek
6.
11
Nadji Butris
2:30.15
May 12
I-8 Marshall vs Lumen vs Pennfield
7.
9
Caleb Crandall
2:57.17
PR
Apr 14
Lumen Christi v. Marshall
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Patrick Ludlow
2:00.0h
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
2.
12
Justin Perticone
2:01.0h
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
3.
12
Alex Hoop
2:06.0h
PR
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
4.
12
Andrew Garver
2:08.0h
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
5.
11
Brendan White
2:12.0h
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alex Hoop
4:46.26
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
12
Patrick Ludlow
4:50.40
PR
May 12
I-8 Marshall vs Lumen vs Pennfield
3.
12
Andrew Garver
4:58.15
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
4.
11
Nadji Butris
5:37.54
May 5
Lumen Cristi @ Harper Creek
5.
11
John Slough
5:58.13
PR
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
6.
12
Ashley Hendrickson
6:30.0h
PR
Apr 9
I-8 tri-meet (NW/LC/Western)
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alex Hoop
10:51.03
PR
May 19
I-8 League Championship
2.
12
Andrew Garver
11:20.44
PR
May 5
Lumen Cristi @ Harper Creek
3.
11
Nadji Butris
11:48.91
PR
May 19
I-8 League Championship
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jacob Wildenhaus
8.94
Mar 20
60th Huron Relays (Small) Pres. by AARC
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jacob Wildenhaus
15.26
(.0)
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jacob Wildenhaus
44.59
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Cody Kalahar
Giovanni Siciliano
Kyle Bohlen
James Siciliano
51.20
Apr 28
Coldwater Vs. Lumen Christi
2.
-
James Siciliano
Cody Kalahar
Kyle Bohlen
Giovanni Siciliano
52.47
Apr 14
I-8 Dual / Marshall vs Lumen Christi
-
Relay Team
52.47
Apr 14
Lumen Christi v. Marshall
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ryley Sauter
Will Davis
Jacob Wildenhaus
Dominic Guinn
1:42.50
Mar 20
60th Huron Relays (Small) Pres. by AARC
2.
-
Cody Kalahar
Giovanni Siciliano
Kyle Bohlen
James Siciliano
1:46.71
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
3.
-
James Siciliano
Cody Kalahar
Kyle Bohlen
Giovanni Siciliano
1:47.53
Apr 14
I-8 Dual / Marshall vs Lumen Christi
-
Relay Team
1:47.53
Apr 14
Lumen Christi v. Marshall
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:45.07
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
2.
-
Alex Hoop
Patrick Ludlow
Brendan White
Justin Perticone
3:48.71
May 12
I-8 Marshall vs Lumen vs Pennfield
3.
-
Patrick Ludlow
Liam Daly
Brendan White
Justin Perticone
3:52.84
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
4.
-
Patrick Ludlow
Brendan White
Justin Perticone
James Siciliano
3:52.98
Apr 14
I-8 Dual / Marshall vs Lumen Christi
5.
-
Patrick Ludlow
Justin Perticone
Brendan White
Alex Hoop
3:53.48
May 19
I-8 League Championship
6.
-
Patrick Ludlow
Dominic Guinn
Brendan White
Justin Perticone
3:55.07
Mar 20
60th Huron Relays (Small) Pres. by AARC
7.
-
Patrick Ludlow
Justin Perticone
James Siciliano
Brendan White
4:00.69
Apr 28
Coldwater Vs. Lumen Christi
8.
-
Patrick Ludlow
Liam Daly
James Siciliano
Justin Perticone
4:07.49
May 5
Lumen Cristi @ Harper Creek
9.
-
Justin Perticone
Cody Kalahar
Giovanni Siciliano
Jacob Wildenhaus
4:11.09
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:18.47
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
2.
-
Alex Hoop
Patrick Ludlow
Justin Perticone
Andrew Garver
8:24.60
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
3.
-
Justin Perticone
Alex Hoop
Andrew Garver
Brendan White
8:29.04
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
4.
-
Patrick Ludlow
Justin Perticone
Andrew Garver
Alex Hoop
8:33.64
May 19
I-8 League Championship
5.
-
Patrick Ludlow
Andrew Garver
Alex Hoop
Justin Perticone
8:38.74
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
6.
-
Alex Hoop
Patrick Ludlow
Brendan White
Justin Perticone
8:41.33
Apr 28
Coldwater Vs. Lumen Christi
7.
-
Patrick Ludlow
Nadji Butris
Justin Perticone
Brendan White
9:27.81
Mar 20
60th Huron Relays (Small) Pres. by AARC
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Ryley Sauter
Liam Daly
Dominic Guinn
Justin Perticone
3:59.28
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Patrick Ludlow
Brendan White
Justin Perticone
Alex Hoop
11:56.08
Mar 20
60th Huron Relays (Small) Pres. by AARC
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jonathan Scouten
55' 7
PR
Mar 20
60th Huron Relays (Small) Pres. by AARC
2.
11
Kyle Booth
43' 10
May 26
Selby Classic
3.
9
Ben Hubbell
36' 10
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
4.
9
TJ McCully
24' 11.5
May 5
Lumen Cristi @ Harper Creek
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jonathan Scouten
164' 0
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
2.
11
Kyle Booth
98' 10
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
3.
9
Ben Hubbell
81' 4
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
4.
9
TJ McCully
70' 6
May 12
I-8 Marshall vs Lumen vs Pennfield
High Jump
1.
12
Ryley Sauter
5' 9
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
2.
9
Cody Kalahar
5' 6
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
11
Liam Daly
5' 6
PR
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
Long Jump
1.
12
Ryley Sauter
20' 3.5
PR
May 19
I-8 League Championship
2.
11
Liam Daly
19' 3.75
PR
Apr 28
Coldwater Vs. Lumen Christi
3.
10
Kyle Bohlen
15' 5
PR
Apr 28
Coldwater Vs. Lumen Christi
4.
10
Dominique Guinn
13' 8
PR
May 5
Lumen Cristi @ Harper Creek
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Shannon Daly
8.86
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
12
Mariah Gleeson
8.93
PR
Mar 20
60th Huron Relays (Small) Pres. by AARC
3.
10
Whitney Plate
9.39
PR
Mar 20
60th Huron Relays (Small) Pres. by AARC
100 Meters
1.
9
Justice Bradshaw
13.25
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
10
Sarah Prevost
13.64
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
3.
11
Allison Yoxheimer
13.99
PR
Apr 14
I-8 Dual / Marshall vs Lumen Christi
4.
12
Mariah Gleeson
14.28
PR
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
5.
9
Shannon Daly
14.60
Apr 9
I-8 tri-meet (NW/LC/Western)
6.
10
Whitney Plate
15.03
PR
Apr 21
I-8 Lumen Christi vs Charlotte
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Allison Yoxheimer
12.4h
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
10
Sarah Prevost
12.5h
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
3.
12
Cassidy Pluta
12.6h
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
4.
9
Justice Bradshaw
13.6h
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
5.
9
Shannon Daly
14.4h
PR
Apr 9
I-8 tri-meet (NW/LC/Western)
200 Meters
1.
10
Sarah Prevost
27.83
PR
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
2.
11
Allison Yoxheimer
28.75
PR
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
3.
11
Katie Gallant
29.51
Apr 28
Coldwater Vs. Lumen Christi
4.
9
Justice Bradshaw
29.67
PR
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
5.
9
Shannon Daly
30.04
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
6.
10
Whitney Plate
31.27
PR
Apr 28
Coldwater Vs. Lumen Christi
7.
9
Muriel Butris
33.84c
PR
Apr 9
I-8 tri-meet (NW/LC/Western)
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Sarah Prevost
26.3h
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
11
Katie Gallant
27.0h
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
3.
11
Allison Yoxheimer
27.1h
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
4.
12
Cassidy Pluta
28.1h
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
400 Meters
1.
9
Marilyn Schonhard
59.32
PR
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
2.
11
Katie Gallant
1:01.72
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
3.
11
Jensen McEldowney
1:05.93
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
4.
9
Muriel Butris
1:13.15
PR
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Marilyn Schonhard
1:00.0h
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
2.
11
Katie Gallant
1:02.2h
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.
11
Jensen McEldowney
1:02.6h
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
4.
10
Sarah Prevost
1:03.4h
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
5.
12
Cassidy Pluta
1:08.2h
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
6.
11
Allison Yoxheimer
1:09.1h
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
800 Meters
1.
9
Marilyn Schonhard
2:17.89
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
11
Jensen McEldowney
2:27.47
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
3.
12
Emily Yoxheimer
2:42.74
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
4.
9
Muriel Butris
2:55.36
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Marilyn Schonhard
2:22.0h
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
12
Caitlin Clark
2:28.1h
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
3.
11
Jensen McEldowney
2:29.0h
May 26
Selby Classic
4.
12
Aubrey Penn
2:30.0h
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
5.
12
Emily Yoxheimer
2:49.3h
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
1600 Meters
1.
12
Aubrey Penn
5:32.78
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
2.
12
Caitlin Clark
5:36.58
May 19
I-8 League Championship
3.
12
Emily Yoxheimer
5:49.78
PR
Apr 18
East Jackson Dome Classic
4.
12
Megan Shaughnessy
5:58.62
May 5
Lumen Cristi @ Harper Creek
5.
9
Muriel Butris
6:26.51
PR
May 8
Siena Heights Saints Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Caitlin Clark
11:39.39
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
2.
12
Aubrey Penn
12:15.99
Apr 14
I-8 Dual / Marshall vs Lumen Christi
3.
12
Emily Yoxheimer
12:52.61
PR
May 5
Lumen Cristi @ Harper Creek
4.
12
Megan Shaughnessy
13:03.67
May 19
I-8 League Championship
5.
9
Muriel Butris
13:30.29
PR
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Justice Bradshaw
10.63
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
9
Shannon Daly
11.35
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Justice Bradshaw
17.24
PR
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
9
Shannon Daly
18.88
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Cassidy Pluta
50.24
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
9
Shannon Daly
55.54
Apr 14
I-8 Dual / Marshall vs Lumen Christi
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.04
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
2.
-
Justice Bradshaw
Cassidy Pluta
Allison Yoxheimer
Sarah Prevost
52.33
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.
-
Sarah Prevost
Cassidy Pluta
Allison Yoxheimer
Justice Bradshaw
54.11
May 12
I-8 Marshall vs Lumen vs Pennfield
4.
-
Shannon Daly
Cassidy Pluta
Sarah Prevost
Allison Yoxheimer
54.44c
Apr 9
I-8 tri-meet (NW/LC/Western)
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Katie Gallant
Cassidy Pluta
Allison Yoxheimer
Sarah Prevost
1:49.82
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
1:51.02
May 26
Selby Classic
3.
-
Sarah Prevost
Katie Gallant
Shannon Daly
Justice Bradshaw
1:55.57
Apr 28
Coldwater Vs. Lumen Christi
4.
-
Katie Gallant
Sarah Prevost
Cassidy Pluta
Allison Yoxheimer
1:55.89
May 12
I-8 Marshall vs Lumen vs Pennfield
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:11.81
May 26
Selby Classic
2.
-
Katie Gallant
Sarah Prevost
Jensen McEldowney
Marilyn Schonhard
4:12.86
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.
-
Jensen McEldowney
Katie Gallant
Sarah Prevost
Marilyn Schonhard
4:24.51
May 12
I-8 Marshall vs Lumen vs Pennfield
4.
-
Katie Gallant
Cassidy Pluta
Sarah Prevost
Marilyn Schonhard
4:33.74
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
5.
-
Jensen McEldowney
Cassidy Pluta
Allison Yoxheimer
Sarah Prevost
4:52.56
Apr 28
Coldwater Vs. Lumen Christi
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Caitlin Clark
Aubrey Penn
Marilyn Schonhard
Jensen McEldowney
9:42.18
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
9:50.96
May 26
Selby Classic
3.
-
Caitlin Clark
Aubrey Penn
Jensen McEldowney
Marilyn Schonhard
9:56.56
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
4.
-
Caitlin Clark
Marilyn Schonhard
Jensen McEldowney
Aubrey Penn
10:16.89
May 19
I-8 League Championship
5.
-
Caitlin Clark
Aubrey Penn
Emily Yoxheimer
Jensen McEldowney
10:43.12
Apr 14
I-8 Dual / Marshall vs Lumen Christi
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Sarah Prevost
Allison Yoxheimer
Cassidy Pluta
Emily Yoxheimer
4:57.74
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:33.73
Mar 20
60th Huron Relays (Small) Pres. by AARC
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Meghan Shovels
24' 10
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
11
Janet Wetzel
23' 4
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Quincy
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Meghan Shovels
74' 4
May 19
I-8 League Championship
2.
11
Janet Wetzel
49' 4
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
High Jump
1.
9
Marilyn Schonhard
4' 10
PR
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
2.
9
Muriel Butris
4' 6
PR
Apr 9
I-8 tri-meet (NW/LC/Western)
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cassidy Pluta
8' 0
Apr 28
Coldwater Vs. Lumen Christi
2.
9
Shannon Daly
6' 6
PR
May 5
Lumen Cristi @ Harper Creek
Long Jump
1.
12
Mariah Gleeson
14' 8
PR
May 2
Blackhawk Inv.
*Recent improvement