Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2023
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Juan Hernandez
7.78
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
2.
10
Rodney Ridley
8.02
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
3.
9
Zachary Flack
8.12
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
4.
9
David Basirico
7.9h
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
100 Meters
1.
12
Jeremy Nafus
11.64
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
2.
11
Juan Hernandez
11.78
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
3.
10
Rodney Ridley
11.88
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
4.
9
Tyler Piekarski
11.90
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
5.
12
Eric Slivik
11.7h
PR
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
6.
11
Richard Beverin
11.99
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
7.
9
Zachary Flack
11.9h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
8.
9
Andrew Costie
12.63
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
9.
12
Scott Derris
12.69
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
10.
9
Anthony Groves
12.5h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
11.
12
Jason Stafford
12.84
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
12.
12
Vinnie Buono
12.89
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
13.
11
Hunter Karam
12.7h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
14.
11
Elliott Ackerman
12.9h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
15.
11
Tyler Connors
13.15
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
16.
9
Antonino (Nino) Candela
13.19
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
17.
9
Brandon Kaczmarek
13.0h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
18.
11
Andrew Sanders
13.26
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
19.
12
Robert Letosky
13.2h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
20.
11
Caleb Martin
13.49
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
21.
10
Igor Crnomarkovic
13.4h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
22.
10
Zachary Bastuba
13.71
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
23.
11
Cody Chevalier
14.01
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
24.
11
Calin Castanares
14.22
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
25.
10
Antonio Martino
14.62
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
26.
11
Jacob Valko
15.06
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
27.
9
Jared Gostomski
14.9h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
28.
10
Zachary Ubl
16.39
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
29.
10
Blake Freund
18.41
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Tyler Piekarski
11.7h
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
2.
11
Joe Cuniberti
11.9h
PR
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
3.
12
Eric Slivik
12.3h
PR
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
4.
12
Jason Stafford
12.4h
PR
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
200 Meters
1.
11
Juan Hernandez
23.52
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
2.
12
Cody Morgan
23.4h
PR
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
12
Brandon Hein
23.4h
PR
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
4.
9
David Basirico
23.6h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
5.
10
Rodney Ridley
24.0h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
6.
12
Scott Derris
24.5h
PR
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
7.
12
Jeremy Nafus
24.6h
PR
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
9
Tyler Piekarski
24.6h
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
9.
9
Andrew Costie
25.31
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
10.
9
Zachary Flack
25.59
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
11.
10
Andreas Saucedo
25.74
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
12.
11
Richard Beverin
26.29
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
12
Jason Stafford
26.29
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
14.
11
Troy Ciaramella
26.68
PR
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
15.
9
Cameron Cooney
26.78
PR
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
16.
9
Antonino (Nino) Candela
26.81
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
17.
12
Robert Letosky
26.89
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
18.
9
Anthony Groves
27.03
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
19.
12
Vinnie Buono
26.8h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
20.
9
Jacob Bonacorsi
27.10
PR
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
21.
11
Elliott Ackerman
27.20
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
22.
10
Blake Freund
27.25
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
23.
10
Igor Crnomarkovic
27.58
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
24.
11
Caleb Martin
27.59
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
25.
11
Andrew Sanders
27.4h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
26.
10
Zachary Bastuba
27.86
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
27.
9
Brandon Kaczmarek
28.46
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
28.
11
Cody Chevalier
28.51
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
29.
11
Tyler Connors
28.57
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
30.
10
Daniel Ciesielski
28.58
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
31.
9
Jared Gostomski
28.76
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
32.
11
Calin Castanares
29.05
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
33.
10
Antonio Martino
29.73
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
34.
9
Travis Artman
29.76
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
35.
9
Garrett Zdybel
29.81
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
36.
10
Mitch Kuula
29.7h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
37.
12
Kyle Dunn
30.3h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
38.
11
Jacob Valko
30.83
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
39.
9
Stephen Ardanowski
30.6h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
40.
12
Ryan Tilney
31.1h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
41.
10
Adam Kalil
31.91
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
42.
10
Michael Naddaf
32.07
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
43.
12
Cody Hinkle
32.33
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
44.
10
Zachary Ubl
33.83
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
45.
11
Brian Mason
37.0h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
46.
10
Robert Billbury
38.41
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Brandon Hein
23.1h
PR
May 26
Macomb Daily Meet of Champions
2.
9
David Basirico
23.2h
May 26
Macomb Daily Meet of Champions
3.
11
Juan Hernandez
23.6h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
4.
10
Rodney Ridley
23.9h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
5.
9
Tyler Piekarski
24.0h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
6.
12
Cody Morgan
24.1h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
7.
11
Joe Cuniberti
24.6h
PR
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
8.
9
Andrew Costie
25.5h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
9.
11
Richard Beverin
27.4h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
10.
11
Tyler Connors
28.0h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
11.
10
Antonio Martino
29.1h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
12.
9
Cameron Cooney
30.7h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
300 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Hein
39.21
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
2.
9
Tyler Piekarski
40.30
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
3.
11
Juan Hernandez
40.32
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
300 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Brandon Hein
38.0h
PR
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
2.
11
Greg Wehrwein
42.0h
PR
May 7
Algonac Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Cody Morgan
51.1h
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
2.
11
Stephen Orr
54.41
PR
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
3.
12
Nicholas Culbertson
54.5h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
4.
12
Jordan Staley
55.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
5.
11
Greg Wehrwein
57.8h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
11
Troy Ciaramella
57.8h
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
7.
9
Brian Orr
58.43
PR
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
8.
9
Cameron Cooney
59.4h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
9.
12
Eric Slivik
1:00.0h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
10.
12
Robert Letosky
1:01.4h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
11.
11
Caleb Martin
1:01.5h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
12.
11
Elliott Ackerman
1:02.5h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
13.
9
Jacob Bonacorsi
1:02.84
PR
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
14.
11
Cody Chevalier
1:04.8h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
15.
9
Chaz Casey
1:05.6h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
16.
12
Vinnie Buono
1:06.1h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
17.
11
Richard Beverin
1:06.6h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
18.
9
Travis Artman
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
19.
10
Igor Crnomarkovic
1:07.1h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
20.
9
Brandon Kaczmarek
1:07.71
PR
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
21.
10
Antonio Martino
1:12.1h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
22.
9
Garrett Zdybel
1:12.4h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
23.
10
Blake Freund
1:12.9h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
24.
10
Robert Billbury
1:16.0h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
25.
10
Zachary Ubl
1:16.8h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
26.
11
Jacob Valko
1:18.5h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Cody Morgan
51.3h
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
2.
12
Nicholas Culbertson
51.8h
PR
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
3.
9
David Basirico
52.4h
PR
May 7
Algonac Relays
4.
12
Brandon Hein
53.3h
PR
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
11
Juan Hernandez
53.3h
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
6.
11
Stephen Orr
53.5h
PR
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
7.
12
Jordan Staley
55.3h
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
8.
12
Blake Ryan
55.7h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
9.
9
Cameron Cooney
57.2h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
10.
9
Brian Orr
57.5h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
11.
11
Troy Ciaramella
57.7h
May 7
Algonac Relays
12.
11
Hunter Karam
58.7h
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
13.
11
Tim Szymanski
59.2h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
14.
9
Andrew Costie
59.3h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
15.
11
Joe Cuniberti
59.4h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
11
Jacob Hengstebeck
59.4h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
17.
11
Greg Wehrwein
59.7h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
18.
10
Brian Sliger
1:00.1h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
19.
10
Rodney Ridley
1:00.2h
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
20.
10
Andreas Saucedo
1:00.6h
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
21.
12
Scott Derris
1:00.8h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
11
Andrew Sanders
1:00.8h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
12
Jeremy Nafus
1:00.8h
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
24.
12
Vinnie Buono
1:01.4h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
25.
10
Alex Fauer
1:01.7h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
26.
11
Elliott Ackerman
1:02.0h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
27.
10
Jeff McDowell
1:02.1h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
10
Zachary Thomas
1:02.1h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
29.
9
Bradley Bates
1:02.4h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
30.
12
Eric Slivik
1:02.5h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
31.
12
Robert Letosky
1:02.6h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
32.
11
Mac McDowell
1:02.9h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
33.
10
Colin Driscoll
1:03.0h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
34.
11
Richard Beverin
1:03.4h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
35.
11
Caleb Martin
1:03.5h
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
36.
9
Jacob Bonacorsi
1:04.1h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
37.
9
Chaz Casey
1:04.7h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
38.
10
Igor Crnomarkovic
1:05.4h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
39.
11
Calin Castanares
1:05.9h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
40.
11
Cody Chevalier
1:06.5h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
41.
9
Travis Artman
1:06.6h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
42.
11
Jason Hoefler
1:07.5h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
43.
10
Daniel Ciesielski
1:07.8h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
44.
10
Antonio Martino
1:07.9h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
45.
9
Brandon Ball
1:08.1h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
46.
9
Brandon Kaczmarek
1:09.6h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
47.
11
Patrick Madinsky
1:09.8h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
48.
12
Jason Stafford
1:10.8h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
49.
10
Blake Freund
1:10.9h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
50.
11
Tyler Connors
1:13.4h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
51.
11
Jacob Valko
1:15.5h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
52.
9
Garrett Zdybel
1:15.9h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
53.
9
Anthony Groves
1:16.5h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
54.
10
William Sheahan
1:18.7h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
55.
9
Antonino (Nino) Candela
1:19.8h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
56.
10
Robert Billbury
1:22.9h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
57.
12
Cody Hinkle
1:25.6h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
600 Meters
1.
11
Troy Ciaramella
1:39.8h
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
2.
11
Greg Wehrwein
1:43.4h
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Cody Morgan
1:27.4h
PR
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
2.
10
Zachary Thomas
1:36.0h
PR
May 7
Algonac Relays
3.
9
Brian Orr
1:36.3h
PR
May 7
Algonac Relays
4.
11
Stephen Orr
1:37.2h
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Culbertson
1:59.4h
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
2.
12
Jordan Staley
2:00.8h
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
3.
12
Cody Morgan
2:03.04
PR
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
4.
12
Blake Ryan
2:06.3h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
5.
11
Tim Szymanski
2:12.0h
PR
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
6.
9
Brian Orr
2:15.6h
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
7.
10
Alex Fauer
2:17.2h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
8.
10
Zachary Thomas
2:17.6h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
9.
9
Bradley Bates
2:23.9h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
10.
11
Stephen Orr
2:24.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
11.
10
Brian Sliger
2:25.0h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
12.
11
Mac McDowell
2:26.9h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
13.
12
Robert Letosky
2:27.7h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
14.
10
Colin Driscoll
2:28.3h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
15.
11
Jacob Hengstebeck
2:28.9h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
16.
11
Jason Hoefler
2:30.0h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
17.
10
Jeff McDowell
2:30.8h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
18.
9
Jacob Bonacorsi
2:33.5h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
19.
9
Chaz Casey
2:34.9h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
20.
9
Travis Artman
2:39.3h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
21.
11
Patrick Madinsky
2:45.9h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
22.
11
Caleb Martin
2:46.7h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
23.
11
Calin Castanares
2:50.0h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
24.
10
Blake Freund
3:03.6h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
25.
10
Zachary Ubl
3:05.4h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
26.
10
William Sheahan
3:05.7h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
27.
10
Robert Billbury
3:31.5h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Nicholas Culbertson
1:56.7h
PR
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
2.
12
Jordan Staley
2:00.0h
PR
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
3.
12
Cody Morgan
2:00.6h
PR
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
4.
12
Blake Ryan
2:01.5h
PR
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
5.
11
Stephen Orr
2:10.9h
May 7
Algonac Relays
6.
9
Brian Orr
2:12.8h
PR
May 7
Algonac Relays
7.
11
Tim Szymanski
2:14.2h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
8.
10
Zachary Thomas
2:16.0h
May 7
Algonac Relays
9.
10
Alex Fauer
2:22.2h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
10.
11
Hunter Karam
2:27.0h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
11.
9
Bradley Bates
2:27.1h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
12.
9
Chaz Casey
2:27.3h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
13.
10
Colin Driscoll
2:29.0h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
14.
10
Brian Sliger
2:33.1h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
15.
9
Travis Artman
2:33.6h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
16.
12
Eric Slivik
2:34.0h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
17.
11
Jacob Hengstebeck
2:35.0h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
18.
11
Mac McDowell
2:35.2h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
19.
11
Jason Hoefler
2:35.5h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
20.
11
Elliott Ackerman
2:38.0h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
9
Jacob Bonacorsi
2:38.0h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
22.
11
Patrick Madinsky
2:41.4h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
23.
11
Cody Chevalier
2:45.1h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
24.
10
William Sheahan
2:55.5h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
25.
10
Blake Freund
3:06.8h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
26.
10
Jeff McDowell
3:12.3h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Blake Ryan
3:25.6h
PR
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
2.
10
Zachary Thomas
3:38.0h
PR
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
3.
11
Tim Szymanski
3:38.9h
PR
May 7
Algonac Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Culbertson
4:24.6h
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
2.
12
Jordan Staley
4:38.4h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
3.
12
Blake Ryan
4:40.9h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
4.
10
Zachary Thomas
4:49.26
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
5.
11
Stephen Orr
4:54.5h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
6.
11
Tim Szymanski
4:55.3h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
7.
10
Alex Fauer
4:55.8h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
8.
9
Brian Orr
5:05.5h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
9.
9
Bradley Bates
5:15.5h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
10.
10
Colin Driscoll
5:18.1h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
11.
11
Mac McDowell
5:21.4h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
12.
10
Jeff McDowell
5:29.6h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
13.
10
Brian Sliger
5:33.0h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
11
Jason Hoefler
5:33.0h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
15.
11
Patrick Madinsky
5:40.9h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
16.
9
Chaz Casey
5:41.4h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
17.
9
Travis Artman
5:43.0h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
18.
11
Jacob Hengstebeck
5:46.0h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
19.
9
Jacob Bonacorsi
5:49.0h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
20.
12
Robert Letosky
6:03.0h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
21.
11
Calin Castanares
6:06.6h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
22.
10
William Sheahan
6:10.1h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
23.
10
Blake Freund
7:04.0h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
24.
10
Zachary Ubl
7:34.0h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jordan Staley
4:32.5h
PR
May 7
Algonac Relays
2.
12
Nicholas Culbertson
4:37.2h
PR
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
3.
12
Blake Ryan
4:48.2h
PR
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
4.
10
Alex Fauer
5:19.0h
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
1 Mile
1.
12
Nicholas Culbertson
4:41.14
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
2.
12
Blake Ryan
4:57.39
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
3.
11
Tim Szymanski
5:03.58
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
4.
10
Zachary Thomas
5:08.60
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
2400 Meters
1.
12
Blake Ryan
7:22.4h
PR
May 7
Algonac Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Culbertson
9:46.7h
PR
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
2.
12
Blake Ryan
9:59.6h
PR
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
3.
11
Tim Szymanski
10:19.0h
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
4.
10
Alex Fauer
10:32.0h
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
5.
10
Zachary Thomas
11:05.0h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
6.
11
Stephen Orr
11:50.6h
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
7.
9
Brian Orr
11:51.9h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
8.
11
Jason Hoefler
12:33.0h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
9.
10
Brian Sliger
12:58.1h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
10.
11
Patrick Madinsky
13:33.0h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
3200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Nicholas Culbertson
9:56.2h
PR
May 7
Algonac Relays
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Joe Cuniberti
9.43
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
2.
12
Jason Stafford
9.87
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
3.
9
Tyler Piekarski
10.52
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
4.
11
Hunter Karam
11.45
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Joe Cuniberti
16.1h
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
2.
12
Jason Stafford
16.9h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
3.
12
Brandon Hein
17.9h
PR
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
4.
11
Hunter Karam
18.7h
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
5.
9
Tyler Piekarski
19.72
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
6.
9
Anthony Groves
20.82
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
7.
9
Robert Herrick
22.06
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Joe Cuniberti
41.8h
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
2.
12
Brandon Hein
42.1h
PR
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
3.
12
Jason Stafford
46.2h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
4.
11
Hunter Karam
46.7h
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
5.
9
Anthony Groves
47.4h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
6.
12
Blake Ryan
48.21
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
7.
9
Robert Herrick
54.2h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Rodney Ridley
Jeremy Nafus
Tyler Piekarski
Juan Hernandez
46.3h
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
2.
-
Rodney Ridley
Tyler Piekarski
Eric Slivik
Jeremy Nafus
46.4h
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
3.
Richard Beverin
Andrew Costie
Andreas Saucedo
Andrew Sanders
47.4h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
4.
-
Eric Slivik
Tyler Piekarski
Rodney Ridley
Juan Hernandez
47.5h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
5.
-
Jeremy Nafus
Tyler Piekarski
Rodney Ridley
Eric Slivik
47.66
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
6.
-
Eric Slivik
Joe Cuniberti
Jeremy Nafus
Tyler Piekarski
48.0h
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
7.
-
Joe Cuniberti
Tyler Piekarski
Jason Stafford
Eric Slivik
48.40
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
8.
-
Zachary Flack
Mark Morris
Rodney Ridley
Juan Hernandez
48.3h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
9.
-
Zachary Flack
Rodney Ridley
Andrew Costie
David Basirico
48.69
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
10.
-
Juan Hernandez
Eric Slivik
Zachary Flack
Rodney Ridley
48.9h
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
11.
-
Terrance McCoy
Jeremy Nafus
Terell Parker
Tyler Piekarski
49.0h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
12.
-
Zachary Flack
Rodney Ridley
Mark Morris
Juan Hernandez
49.1h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
13.
-
Rodney Ridley
Eric Slivik
Jeremy Nafus
Juan Hernandez
49.4h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
14.
-
Terrance McCoy
Igor Crnomarkovic
Andrew Costie
Bradley Bates
51.7h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
15.
Elliott Ackerman
Zachary Bastuba
Vinnie Buono
Tyler Connors
53.0h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
16.
-
Jeremy Nafus
Cody Chevalier
Vinnie Buono
Antonio Martino
55.4h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
17.
-
Zachary Bastuba
Igor Crnomarkovic
Antonio Martino
Zachary Ubl
57.6h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
18.
-
Tyler Connors
Igor Crnomarkovic
Jared Gostomski
Zachary Ubl
58.1h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
19.
-
Robert Billbury
Richard Beverin
Calin Castanares
Tyler Connors
58.7h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Rodney Ridley
Brandon Hein
Tyler Piekarski
David Basirico
1:33.7h
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
2.
-
Juan Hernandez
Brandon Hein
David Basirico
Cody Morgan
1:34.8h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
3.
-
Joe Cuniberti
Brandon Hein
Tyler Piekarski
David Basirico
1:35.5h
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
4.
-
Juan Hernandez
Brandon Hein
Tyler Piekarski
David Basirico
1:35.9h
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
5.
-
Brandon Hein
Tyler Piekarski
David Basirico
Cody Morgan
1:36.8h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
6.
-
Juan Hernandez
Brandon Hein
Rodney Ridley
Zachary Flack
1:38.4h
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
7.
-
Zachary Flack
Rodney Ridley
Andrew Costie
David Basirico
1:39.9h
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
8.
Cody Morgan
Brandon Hein
Zachary Flack
Juan Hernandez
1:41.1h
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
9.
Zachary Flack
Rodney Ridley
Jeremy Nafus
Joe Cuniberti
1:44.12
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
10.
-
Richard Beverin
Rodney Ridley
Andrew Costie
Tyler Connors
1:44.78
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
11.
-
Vinnie Buono
Scott Derris
Robert Letosky
Jeremy Nafus
1:45.02
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
12.
-
Jeremy Nafus
Andrew Costie
Zachary Bastuba
Andrew Sanders
1:46.1h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
13.
-
Terell Parker
Mark Morris
Rodney Ridley
Tyler Piekarski
1:46.80
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
-
Richard Beverin
Anthony Groves
Cameron Cooney
Jacob Bonacorsi
1:46.8h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
15.
9
Brandon Ball
Cameron Cooney
Andrew Costie
Antonino Candela
1:49.88
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
16.
-
Cameron Cooney
Andrew Costie
Antonio Martino
Leondo Smith-Butler
1:50.90
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
17.
-
Andrew Costie
Terrance McCoy
Cody Chevalier
Jeremy Nafus
1:51.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
18.
-
Rodney Ridley
Greg Wehrwein
Jacob Valko
Cameron Cooney
1:52.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
19.
-
Robert Billbury
Antonio Martino
Jared Gostomski
Richard Beverin
1:54.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
4x400 Relay
1.
-
David Basirico
Nicholas Culbertson
Brandon Hein
Cody Morgan
3:31.1h
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
2.
-
David Basirico
Brandon Hein
Stephen Orr
Cody Morgan
3:31.5h
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
3.
-
Juan Hernandez
Nicholas Culbertson
Brandon Hein
Cody Morgan
3:31.6h
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
4.
-
Brandon Hein
Nicholas Culbertson
Blake Ryan
Cody Morgan
3:36.2h
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
5.
-
Juan Hernandez
Brandon Hein
David Basirico
Cody Morgan
3:37.2h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
6.
-
Cody Morgan
Nicholas Culbertson
Brandon Hein
Jordan Staley
3:38.9h
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
7.
Cody Morgan
Nicholas Culbertson
Stephen Orr
Jordan Staley
3:41.0h
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
8.
-
Brandon Hein
Blake Ryan
Jordan Staley
Cody Morgan
3:41.1h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
9.
-
Juan Hernandez
Stephen Orr
Troy Ciaramella
Cody Morgan
3:42.1h
May 7
Algonac Relays
10.
-
Brandon Hein
Troy Ciaramella
David Basirico
Cody Morgan
3:42.5h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
11.
-
Brandon Hein
Jordan Staley
Stephen Orr
Nicholas Culbertson
3:45.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
12.
-
Brandon Hein
Nicholas Culbertson
Jordan Staley
Cody Morgan
3:47.0h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
13.
-
Cody Morgan
Brandon Hein
Jordan Staley
Nicholas Culbertson
3:50.2h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
14.
-
Nicholas Culbertson
Jordan Staley
Blake Ryan
Eric Slivik
3:50.7h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
15.
-
Blake Ryan
Stephen Orr
Joe Cuniberti
Andreas Saucedo
3:56.1h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
16.
-
Blake Ryan
Joe Cuniberti
Andrew Sanders
Stephen Orr
3:57.3h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
17.
Hunter Karam
Brian Sliger
Zachary Thomas
Tim Szymanski
4:02.4h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
18.
Juan Hernandez
Brian Sliger
Jeremy Nafus
Tim Szymanski
4:02.7h
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
19.
9
Jacob Bonacorsi
Brian Orr
Cameron Cooney
Andrew Costie
4:05.5h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
20.
Jacob Hengstebeck
Hunter Karam
Troy Ciaramella
Richard Beverin
4:06.0h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
21.
Brian Orr
Brandon Ball
Andrew Costie
Cameron Cooney
4:06.7h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
22.
-
Greg Wehrwein
Zach Thomas
Alex Fauer
Tim Szymanski
4:07.4h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
23.
-
Troy Ciaramella
Joe Cuniberti
Colin Driscoll
Robert Letosky
4:08.2h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
24.
-
Brian Sliger
Alex Fauer
Colin Driscoll
Zack Thomas
4:09.1h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
25.
-
Brian Sliger
Alex Fauer
Zack Thomas
Tim Szymanski
4:11.3h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
26.
-
Brian Sliger
Colin Driscoll
Jacob Hengstebeck
Robert Letosky
4:11.8h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
27.
-
Jacob Hengstebeck
Jason Hoefler
Hunter Karam
Caleb Martin
4:13.8h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
28.
-
Jordan Staley
Elliott Ackerman
Calin Castanares
Troy Ciaramella
4:16.5h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
29.
Brian Orr
Jacob Bonacorsi
Bradley Bates
Cameron Cooney
4:16.6h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
30.
Greg Wehrwein
Garrett Zdybel
Joe Cuniberti
Stephen Orr
4:17.1h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
31.
-
Bradley Bates
Chaz Casey
Alex Fauer
Brian Orr
4:17.2h
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
32.
Jason Stafford
Scott Derris
Eric Slivik
Robert Letosky
4:23.3h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
33.
Vinnie Buono
Elliott Ackerman
Cody Chevalier
Mac McDowell
4:23.5h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
34.
-
Antonio Martino
Jeff McDowell
Mac McDowell
Brian Sliger
4:24.3h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
35.
-
Jacob Bonacorsi
Cameron Cooney
Bradley Bates
Colin Driscoll
4:24.7h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
36.
-
Jeremy Nafus
Greg Wehrwein
Blake Ryan
Bill Sheahan
4:25.5h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
37.
-
Jacob Bonacorsi
Calin Castanares
Cody Chevalier
Greg Wehrwein
4:25.6h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
38.
-
Jacob Hengstebeck
Blake Freund
Patrick Madinsky
Jason Hoefler
4:31.1h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
39.
-
Jason Stafford
Mac McDowell
Tim Szymanski
Brian Orr
4:31.5h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
40.
9
Bradley Bates
Travis Artman
Chaz Casey
Antonino Candela
4:31.8h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
41.
-
Cameron Cooney
Igor Crnomarkovic
Blake Freund
Colin Driscoll
4:32.4h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
42.
-
Elliott Ackerman
Jacob Bonacorsi
Blake Freund
Travis Artman
4:32.9h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
43.
-
Richard Beverin
Greg Wehrwein
Antonio Martino
Daniel Ciesielski
4:35.0h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
44.
-
Caleb Martin
Tyler Connors
Igor Crnomarkovic
Calin Castanares
4:35.7h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
45.
-
Jeremy Nafus
Robert Letosky
Antonio Martino
Jacob Hengstebeck
4:37.4h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
46.
Daniel Ciesielski
Calin Castanares
Igor Crnomarkovic
Travis Artman
4:37.9h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
47.
-
Elliott Ackerman
Travis Artman
Bradley Bates
Jason Hoefler
4:39.6h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
48.
-
Elliott Ackerman
Brandon Ball
Cody Chevalier
Jacob Valko
4:39.8h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
49.
-
Brandon Ball
Bradley Bates
Jacob Bonacorsi
Calin Castanares
4:42.9h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
50.
-
Robert Billbury
Brandon Ball
Cody Chevalier
Chaz Casey
4:47.6h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
51.
-
Blake Freund
Daniel Ciesielski
Bill Sheahan
Colin Driscoll
4:49.4h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
52.
-
Travis Artman
Chaz Casey
Cody Chevalier
Robert Billbury
4:52.9h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
53.
-
Blake Ryan
Antonio Martino
Robert Billbury
Igor Crnomarkovic
4:53.0h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
54.
Travis Artman
Chaz Casey
Cody Hinkle
Anthony Groves
4:58.5h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
55.
Antonio Martino
Robert Billbury
Blake Freund
Daniel Ciesielski
5:08.0h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Cody Morgan
Jordan Staley
Blake Ryan
Nicholas Culbertson
7:59.88
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
2.
-
Cody Morgan
Nicholas Culbertson
Blake Ryan
Jordan Staley
8:08.6h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
8:22.56
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.
-
Blake Ryan
Jordan Staley
Nicholas Culbertson
Tim Szymanski
8:34.8h
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
5.
-
Tim Szymanski
Zack Thomas
Jordan Staley
Nicholas Culbertson
8:46.6h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
6.
-
Blake Ryan
Jordan Staley
Nicholas Culbertson
Cody Morgan
8:56.6h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
7.
-
Stephen Orr
Jordan Staley
Blake Ryan
Nicholas Culbertson
8:57.3h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
8.
-
Stephen Orr
Brian Orr
Zack Thomas
Tim Szymanski
9:00.5h
May 7
Algonac Relays
9.
-
Tim Szymanski
Brian Orr
Zack Thomas
Stephen Orr
9:05.6h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
10.
-
Stephen Orr
Tim Szymanski
Zach Thomas
Nicholas Culbertson
9:13.0h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
11.
-
Chaz Casey
Bradley Bates
Brian Orr
Alex Fauer
9:54.1h
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
12.
Tim Szymanski
Brian Sliger
Jason Hoefler
Brian Orr
9:58.0h
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
13.
-
Alex Fauer
Mac McDowell
Jeff McDowell
Bill Sheahan
10:10.0h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
14.
-
Bradley Bates
Jacob Bonacorsi
Cody Chevalier
Chaz Casey
10:18.6h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
15.
-
Brian Sliger
Patrick Madinsky
Jason Hoefler
Jacob Hengstebeck
10:31.5h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
16.
-
Colin Driscoll
Bill Sheahan
Jacob Hengstebeck
Eric Slivik
10:37.0h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
17.
-
Elliott Ackerman
Travis Artman
Jacob Bonacorsi
Bradley Bates
10:39.0h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
18.
-
Hunter Karam
Jacob Hengstebeck
Cody Chevalier
Blake Freund
10:55.8h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
19.
9
Bradley Bates
Travis Artman
Jacob Bonacorsi
Chaz Casey
10:55.9h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Juan Hernandez
Zachary Flack
Rodney Ridley
Leondo Smith-Butler
1:45.5h
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
-
Troy Ciaramella
Jeremy Nafus
David Basirico
Stephen Orr
2:45.5h
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
-
Richard Beverin
Greg Wehrwein
Brian Orr
Andrew Sanders
2:56.5h
May 7
Algonac Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Cody Morgan
Joe Cuniberti
Juan Hernandez
Jordan Staley
3:57.6h
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Leondo Smith-Butler
Brandon Hein
Juan Hernandez
Jordan Staley
3:56.8h
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
-
Stephen Orr
Jeremy Nafus
Juan Hernandez
Jordan Staley
5:05.4h
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Blake Ryan
Stephen Orr
Jordan Staley
Nicholas Culbertson
11:05.2h
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
2.
Zachary Thomas
Brandon Hein
Tim Szymanski
Alex Fauer
12:17.0h
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Hunter Karam
Joe Cuniberti
Brandon Hein
Tyler Piekarski
38.6h
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Tyler Piekarski
Jason Stafford
Joe Cuniberti
Brandon Hein
1:07.1h
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
2.
-
Brandon Hein
Joe Cuniberti
Hunter Karam
Jason Stafford
1:12.5h
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ryan Tilney
44' 4.5
PR
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
2.
12
Kyle Dunn
43' 0
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
3.
10
Andreas Saucedo
41' 0
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
4.
11
Steve Hartmann
36' 0.5
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
5.
10
Daniel Ciesielski
34' 1
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
6.
9
Stephen Ardanowski
30' 7.5
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
7.
11
Brian Mason
30' 6
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
8.
10
Mitch Kuula
30' 4
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
9.
11
DeVonte Scott
29' 0.5
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
10.
9
Raynard Hegarty
28' 8
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
11.
9
Patrick Hein
27' 4
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
12.
10
Michael Naddaf
26' 8.5
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
13.
10
Adam Kalil
26' 6.5
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
14.
11
Joey Beech
24' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Ryan Tilney
151' 5
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
2.
10
Andreas Saucedo
136' 8
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
3.
11
Brian Mason
102' 3
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
4.
10
Mitch Kuula
101' 7
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
5.
10
Adam Kalil
99' 5
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
6.
10
Michael Naddaf
87' 8
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
7.
10
Daniel Ciesielski
86' 11
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
8.
9
Stephen Ardanowski
79' 9
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
9.
12
Kyle Dunn
76' 7
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
10.
9
Patrick Hein
73' 8
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
11.
11
Steve Hartmann
62' 2
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
12.
11
DeVonte Scott
56' 10
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
13.
11
Joey Beech
55' 6
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
High Jump
1.
9
David Basirico
6' 1
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
2.
12
Scott Derris
5' 9
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
3.
11
Joe Cuniberti
5' 6
PR
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
4.
9
Anthony Groves
5' 3
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
Pole Vault
1.
12
Eric Slivik
13' 2
PR
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
12
Cody Morgan
13' 2
PR
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
3.
11
Hunter Karam
12' 6
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
4.
11
Joe Cuniberti
11' 0
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
5.
12
Robert Letosky
10' 6
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
6.
12
Vinnie Buono
9' 6
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
7.
9
Garrett Zdybel
9' 0
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
9
Brandon Kaczmarek
9' 0
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
9.
11
Calin Castanares
8' 0
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
9
Robert Herrick
8' 0
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
Long Jump
1.
12
Eric Slivik
20' 4.25
PR
May 26
Macomb Daily Meet of Champions
2.
9
David Basirico
19' 10
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
3.
12
Scott Derris
18' 0.5
May 7
Algonac Relays
4.
11
Greg Wehrwein
17' 1
May 7
Algonac Relays
5.
9
Tyler Piekarski
16' 11
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
6.
9
Zachary Flack
16' 4
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
7.
12
Vinnie Buono
16' 2
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
8.
12
Robert Letosky
15' 7
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
9.
9
Antonino (Nino) Candela
15' 3
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
10.
9
Anthony Groves
15' 0
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
11.
10
Zachary Bastuba
14' 10
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
12.
11
Hunter Karam
14' 8.25
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
13.
9
Brandon Kaczmarek
14' 7
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
14.
11
Calin Castanares
13' 11
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
9
Robert Herrick
13' 11
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
16.
11
Caleb Martin
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
17.
9
Garrett Zdybel
12' 11
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Jillian Flint
8.92
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
2.
9
Khrista Pewitt
9.09
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
3.
9
Tanina Grace
9.14
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
100 Meters
1.
9
Jillian Flint
12.8h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
2.
9
Samantha Schram
13.2h
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
3.
12
Jennifer Schornak
13.5h
PR
May 26
Macomb Daily Meet of Champions
4.
11
Niyokia Nelson
13.7h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
9
Khrista Pewitt
13.7h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
6.
9
Marissa Madynski
14.01
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
7.
9
Alayia Coleman
13.8h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
8.
9
Reily Malczewski
13.9h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
9.
12
Laura Fett
14.24
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
10
Lindsey Bartz
14.0h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
10
Miranda Bates
14.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
12.
10
Raven Adams
14.40
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
13.
11
Hannah Scruggs
14.2h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
14.
9
Tanina Grace
14.53
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
15.
9
Julia Astromovich
14.4h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
9
Melissa Monticciolo
14.4h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
10
Kaitlin Singer
14.4h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
18.
9
Taylor Slivik
14.82
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
19.
9
Freeda Crutchfield
14.6h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
10
Amanda Sidebottom
14.84
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
21.
9
Courtney Kulick
14.7h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
22.
10
Erika Jackson
15.01
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
23.
11
Abreah Ash
14.8h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
10
Brittney Cross
14.8h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
25.
10
Kerrion'e King
15.05
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
26.
9
Mercedes Hein
15.14
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
10
Alecia Ratiu-King
14.9h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
28.
11
Sacha Elliott
15.0h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
29.
10
Cassidy Evans
15.1h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
10
Savannah Fragoso
15.1h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
31.
9
Molly Ryan
15.39
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
32.
9
Donatela Malaj
15.43
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
33.
9
Kiara Williams
15.2h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
9
Stephanie Waterstraat
15.2h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
35.
9
Nina Farchione
15.3h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
36.
9
Whitney Simon
15.57
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
37.
9
Diamonique Thomas
15.4h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
38.
12
Debbie Siebecke
15.67
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
39.
9
Taylor Woloszyk
15.88
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
40.
9
Julia Andary
16.03
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
41.
9
Ashley Lackowski
16.18
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
42.
9
Sarah Szymanski
16.19
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
43.
10
Samantha Sosko
16.26
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
44.
9
Emily Cobbett
16.42
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
45.
9
Audriana Petty
16.60
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
46.
10
Emma Grobbel
16.4h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
47.
9
Gina Fallone
16.90
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
9
Shannon Trajkovski
16.90
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
49.
9
Alexis Brunk
17.12
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
50.
10
Alecia Jurkiewicz
17.31
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
51.
9
Madalyne (Madi) Ridella
17.2h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
52.
10
Martane McCier
17.49
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
53.
10
Samantha Sayles
17.63
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
54.
9
Angrlique Gabrail
18.09
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
55.
9
Lia McCoy
18.41
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Jillian Flint
12.8h
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
2.
11
Niyokia Nelson
13.0h
PR
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
9
Samantha Schram
13.0h
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
4.
9
Khrista Pewitt
13.2h
PR
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Jillian Flint
26.80
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
2.
11
Kathryn Ugorowski
27.02
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
3.
10
Lauren Burnett
27.04
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
4.
9
Samantha Schram
27.5h
PR
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
5.
9
Katelyn Daly
28.22
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
6.
9
Khrista Pewitt
28.70
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
7.
12
Laura Fett
28.8h
PR
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
8.
11
Niyokia Nelson
29.0h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
9.
10
Lindsey Bartz
29.52
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
10.
11
Hannah Scruggs
29.69
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
11.
9
Tanina Grace
29.5h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
12.
9
Reily Malczewski
29.84
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
9
Marissa Madynski
29.6h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
14.
10
Kaitlin Singer
29.93
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
15.
9
Molly Ryan
30.01
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
16.
10
Miranda Bates
30.12
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
17.
10
Raven Adams
30.17
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
18.
9
Alayia Coleman
30.1h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
19.
9
Courtney Kulick
30.48
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
20.
9
Lauren Barr
30.72
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
21.
10
Kerrion'e King
30.81
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
22.
10
Erika Jackson
30.97
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
23.
11
Koran Williams
30.8h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
24.
11
Abreah Ash
31.07
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
25.
10
Amanda Sidebottom
31.21
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
26.
12
Sara Baguzis
31.28
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
27.
9
Stephanie Waterstraat
31.54
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
28.
9
Donatela Malaj
31.4h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
29.
10
Alecia Ratiu-King
31.71
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
30.
9
Julia Astromovich
31.72
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
31.
9
Melissa Monticciolo
31.91
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
32.
10
Brittney Cross
31.7h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
33.
12
Debbie Siebecke
31.97
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
34.
9
Whitney Simon
32.23
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
35.
10
Savannah Fragoso
32.30
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
36.
9
Taylor Woloszyk
32.34
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
37.
10
Samantha Sosko
32.35
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
38.
9
Kiara Williams
32.2h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
39.
9
Taylor Slivik
32.47
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
40.
9
Freeda Crutchfield
32.63
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
41.
9
Mercedes Hein
32.70
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
42.
9
Nina Farchione
33.06
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
43.
9
Audriana Petty
33.19
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
44.
10
Emma Grobbel
33.46
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
45.
9
Diamonique Thomas
33.48
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
46.
10
Cassidy Evans
33.50
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
47.
9
Emily Cobbett
33.4h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
48.
10
Kiersten Dunn
33.6h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
49.
9
Sarah Szymanski
34.15
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
50.
9
Shannon Trajkovski
35.06
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
51.
9
Ashley Lackowski
35.08
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
52.
9
Gina Fallone
35.28
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
53.
9
Julia Andary
35.52
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
54.
9
Alexis Brunk
35.76
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
55.
10
Alecia Jurkiewicz
35.82
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
56.
10
Olivia Sosnowski
36.00
PR
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
57.
10
Samantha Sayles
36.5h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
58.
9
Madalyne (Madi) Ridella
36.88
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
59.
9
Angrlique Gabrail
37.22
PR
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
60.
9
Lia McCoy
37.57
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
61.
12
Gabrielle Walker
37.6h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
62.
10
Martane McCier
38.37
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
63.
12
Delisia Cooper
50.9h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Lauren Burnett
26.3h
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
2.
9
Samantha Schram
26.4h
PR
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
3.
11
Kathryn Ugorowski
27.1h
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
4.
9
Jillian Flint
27.3h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
5.
10
Miranda Bates
28.2h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
6.
9
Katelyn Daly
28.4h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
7.
11
Niyokia Nelson
28.5h
PR
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
8.
9
Tanina Grace
30.3h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
9.
9
Julia Astromovich
31.2h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
10.
9
Reily Malczewski
31.6h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
11.
10
Savannah Fragoso
31.8h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
12.
10
Alecia Jurkiewicz
32.4h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
13.
10
Samantha Sayles
33.2h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
14.
9
Gina Fallone
35.5h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
15.
9
Whitney Simon
37.2h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
16.
9
Madalyne (Madi) Ridella
39.6h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
17.
9
Donatela Malaj
39.8h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
18.
10
Samantha Sosko
43.9h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
300 Meters
1.
9
Katelyn Daly
46.59
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
2.
9
Samantha Schram
47.82
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
3.
11
Hannah Scruggs
50.49
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
4.
11
Koran Williams
51.15
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
400 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Burnett
57.64
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.
11
Kathryn Ugorowski
1:01.1h
PR
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
3.
9
Katelyn Daly
1:04.6h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
4.
12
Shawna Maeder
1:07.3h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
5.
9
Courtney Kulick
1:08.7h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
6.
10
Kaitlin Singer
1:10.3h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
7.
9
Lauren Barr
1:11.1h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
8.
11
Hannah Scruggs
1:12.0h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
9.
12
Debbie Siebecke
1:13.2h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
10.
11
Koran Williams
1:13.7h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
11.
9
Taylor Woloszyk
1:16.0h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
12.
9
Donatela Malaj
1:20.2h
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
13.
10
Samantha Sosko
1:21.25
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
14.
9
Whitney Simon
1:21.39
PR
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
15.
9
Sarah Szymanski
1:23.1h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
16.
10
Olivia Sosnowski
1:25.33
PR
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
17.
9
Shannon Trajkovski
1:28.74
PR
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
18.
9
Diamonique Thomas
1:29.1h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
19.
10
Alecia Jurkiewicz
1:29.7h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
20.
10
Samantha Sayles
1:31.5h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Lauren Burnett
58.5h
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
2.
11
Kathryn Ugorowski
1:00.4h
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.
9
Katelyn Daly
1:02.5h
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.
12
Shawna Maeder
1:03.7h
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
5.
10
Christina Micale
1:05.7h
May 7
Algonac Relays
6.
9
Khrista Pewitt
1:06.3h
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
7.
10
Kaitlin Singer
1:07.2h
May 7
Algonac Relays
12
Dayle Micale
1:07.2h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
9.
12
Laura Fett
1:07.9h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
10.
12
Sara Baguzis
1:08.9h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
11.
9
Marah Pugh
1:09.0h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
12.
9
Courtney Kulick
1:10.2h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
11
Hannah Scruggs
1:10.2h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
14.
9
Marissa Madynski
1:10.3h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
15.
11
Jillian White
1:10.9h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
10
Katherine Gross
1:10.9h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
17.
9
Nina Farchione
1:11.1h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
18.
10
Kayla Giese
1:12.0h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
19.
11
Koran Williams
1:12.2h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
12
Sophie Kohrman
1:12.2h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
21.
9
Reily Malczewski
1:13.0h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
22.
11
Abreah Ash
1:13.4h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
23.
9
Lauren Barr
1:13.5h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
24.
12
Hannah Pugh
1:13.6h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
25.
12
Isabella Carrafelli
1:13.7h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
26.
9
Taylor Woloszyk
1:14.8h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
9
Taylor Slivik
1:14.8h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
28.
12
Debbie Siebecke
1:15.1h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
29.
9
Tanina Grace
1:15.5h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
30.
10
Alecia Ratiu-King
1:16.5h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
31.
10
Rachal Pugh
1:16.6h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
32.
9
Molly Ryan
1:17.0h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
33.
10
Amanda Sidebottom
1:18.1h
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
34.
9
Haley Sand
1:18.9h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
35.
10
Erika Jackson
1:19.0h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
36.
9
Julia Astromovich
1:19.3h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
37.
10
Savannah Fragoso
1:19.4h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
38.
9
Kiara Williams
1:19.6h
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
39.
9
Stephanie Waterstraat
1:20.3h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
9
Julia Andary
1:20.3h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
9
Whitney Simon
1:20.3h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
42.
9
Donatela Malaj
1:20.4h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
43.
10
Samantha Sayles
1:20.6h
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
44.
10
Nicole Pittoors
1:21.5h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
45.
10
Taylor McKune
1:21.9h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
46.
9
Gina Fallone
1:22.2h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
47.
9
Shannon Trajkovski
1:23.2h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
10
Samantha Sosko
1:23.2h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
49.
10
Emily Gibbings
1:23.4h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
50.
9
Katie Hennells
1:23.7h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
10
Brittney Cross
1:23.7h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
52.
9
Sarah Szymanski
1:25.4h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
9
Madalyne (Madi) Ridella
1:25.4h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
54.
10
Alecia Jurkiewicz
1:26.2h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
55.
9
Ashley Lackowski
1:26.6h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
56.
9
Diamonique Thomas
1:27.4h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
57.
10
Cassidy Evans
1:28.8h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
58.
9
Audriana Petty
1:29.5h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
59.
9
Angrlique Gabrail
1:30.5h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
60.
9
Savannah Kenward
1:31.6h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
61.
10
Raven Adams
1:32.1h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
62.
10
Emma Grobbel
1:35.9h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
600 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Burnett
1:44.93
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
2.
10
Kayla Giese
1:52.5h
PR
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
3.
10
Katherine Gross
2:01.00
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
4.
9
Katie Hennells
2:10.00
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Burnett
2:28.8h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
2.
9
Marah Pugh
2:31.7h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
3.
12
Shawna Maeder
2:31.90
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
4.
12
Dayle Micale
2:32.0h
PR
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
5.
12
Hannah Pugh
2:32.1h
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
6.
10
Kayla Giese
2:35.17
PR
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
7.
11
Jillian White
2:35.7h
May 26
Macomb Daily Meet of Champions
8.
9
Courtney Kulick
2:48.0h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
9.
10
Katherine Gross
2:50.0h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
10.
12
Sophie Kohrman
2:51.8h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
11.
9
Lauren Barr
2:53.0h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
12.
10
Rachal Pugh
3:00.1h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
13.
10
Emily Gibbings
3:03.0h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
14.
9
Katie Hennells
3:06.2h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
15.
12
Isabella Carrafelli
3:14.0h
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
16.
10
Taylor McKune
3:17.0h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
17.
9
Savannah Kenward
3:27.3h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Lauren Burnett
2:17.9h
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.
12
Hannah Pugh
2:25.5h
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.
12
Dayle Micale
2:26.7h
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.
9
Marah Pugh
2:29.0h
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
5.
12
Shawna Maeder
2:34.0h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
6.
11
Jillian White
2:36.6h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
7.
10
Kayla Giese
2:40.9h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
8.
10
Christina Micale
2:46.1h
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
9.
10
Katherine Gross
2:47.0h
May 7
Algonac Relays
10.
12
Sophie Kohrman
2:49.5h
PR
May 7
Algonac Relays
11.
9
Katie Hennells
2:51.5h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
12.
11
Koran Williams
2:59.0h
PR
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
13.
10
Rachal Pugh
3:03.9h
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
14.
10
Emily Gibbings
3:09.9h
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
15.
10
Taylor McKune
3:19.3h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
16.
10
Nicole Pittoors
3:20.9h
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jillian White
4:11.0h
PR
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Marah Pugh
5:23.6h
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
2.
12
Hannah Pugh
5:28.10
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
3.
12
Dayle Micale
5:47.2h
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
4.
11
Jillian White
5:59.0h
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
5.
10
Kayla Giese
6:00.5h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
6.
10
Katherine Gross
6:03.0h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
7.
12
Sophie Kohrman
6:08.5h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
8.
12
Sara Baguzis
6:13.1h
PR
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
9.
10
Emily Gibbings
6:33.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
10.
10
Rachal Pugh
6:50.0h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
11.
10
Nicole Pittoors
6:52.6h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
12.
12
Isabella Carrafelli
6:55.2h
PR
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
13.
10
Taylor McKune
7:07.0h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
14.
9
Katie Hennells
7:15.0h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
15.
9
Savannah Kenward
7:40.0h
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Marah Pugh
5:55.1h
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
2.
12
Dayle Micale
6:11.0h
PR
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
1 Mile
1.
11
Jillian White
5:58.01
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
2.
12
Dayle Micale
5:59.45
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
3.
10
Rachal Pugh
6:54.04
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
4.
10
Taylor McKune
7:27.00
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
3200 Meters
1.
9
Marah Pugh
11:36.2h
May 26
Macomb Daily Meet of Champions
2.
12
Hannah Pugh
11:55.74
PR
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
3.
12
Dayle Micale
12:23.34
PR
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
4.
11
Jillian White
13:21.0h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
5.
12
Sophie Kohrman
13:48.6h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
6.
10
Katherine Gross
14:36.0h
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
7.
12
Isabella Carrafelli
14:47.4h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
8.
10
Nicole Pittoors
14:52.0h
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Laura Fett
9.85
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
2.
12
Sara Baguzis
10.44
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
3.
9
Julia Astromovich
10.78
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
4.
9
Marissa Madynski
15.46
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Laura Fett
16.4h
PR
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
2.
12
Sara Baguzis
16.9h
PR
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
3.
10
Christina Micale
17.1h
PR
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
4.
9
Marissa Madynski
19.0h
PR
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Laura Fett
16.3h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
2.
12
Sara Baguzis
16.7h
PR
May 7
Algonac Relays
3.
10
Christina Micale
16.9h
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
9
Julia Astromovich
16.9h
PR
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
5.
12
Jennifer Schornak
18.11
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
6.
10
Raven Adams
18.3h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
7.
9
Marissa Madynski
19.10
PR
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
8.
9
Molly Ryan
19.86
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
9.
9
Julia Andary
20.2h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
10.
9
Haley Sand
21.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
11.
9
Nina Farchione
21.5h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
12.
9
Alexis Brunk
22.00
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
13.
11
Sacha Elliott
23.2h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
14.
9
Lia McCoy
23.51
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Christina Micale
46.9h
PR
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
2.
12
Laura Fett
50.4h
PR
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
3.
12
Sara Baguzis
52.6h
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
4.
9
Marissa Madynski
54.7h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
5.
9
Julia Astromovich
57.2h
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
6.
9
Molly Ryan
58.5h
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
7.
9
Nina Farchione
59.4h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
8.
10
Raven Adams
1:01.60
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
9.
9
Julia Andary
1:01.64
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
10.
9
Alexis Brunk
1:13.69
PR
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Khrista Pewitt
Niyokia Nelson
Samantha Schram
Jillian Flint
52.6h
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
2.
-
Jillian Flint
Samantha Schram
Khrista Pewitt
Niyokia Nelson
53.2h
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
53.6h
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
4.
-
Khrista Pewitt
Samantha Schram
Niyokia Nelson
Jillian Flint
54.00
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
5.
-
Khrista Pewitt
Laura Fett
Samantha Schram
Marissa Madynski
54.4h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
6.
Khrista Pewitt
Tanina Grace
Samantha Schram
Jillian Flint
55.2h
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
-
Khrista Pewitt
Jillian Flint
Tanina Grace
Miranda Bates
55.2h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
8.
-
Alayia Coleman
Reily Malczewski
Niyokia Nelson
Miranda Bates
55.4h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
9.
-
Khrista Pewitt
Samantha Schram
Tanina Grace
Miranda Bates
55.8h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
10.
-
Reily Malczewski
Freeda Crutchfield
Alayia Coleman
Raven Adams
57.3h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
11.
-
Lindsey Bartz
Hannah Scruggs
Raven Adams
Kaitlin Singer
57.4h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
12.
9
Samantha Schram
Reily Malczewski
Stephanie Waterstraat
Kiara Williams
58.3h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
13.
Khrista Pewitt
Tanina Grace
Stephanie Waterstraat
Julia Astromovich
58.57
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
14.
-
Abreah Ash
Alayia Coleman
Gina Fallone
Erika Jackson
59.2h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
-
Niyokia Nelson
Ashley Lackowski
Abreah Ash
Alayia Coleman
59.2h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
16.
9
Melissa Monticciolo
Tanina Grace
Julia Astromovich
Courtney Kulick
59.8h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
17.
9
Alayia Coleman
Freeda Crutchfield
Mercedes Hein
Tanina Grace
1:00.44
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
18.
-
Erika Jackson
Audriana Petty
Martane McCier
Mercedes Hein
1:02.3h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
19.
-
Erika Jackson
Alecia King
Savannah Fragoso
Alecia Jurkiewicz
1:03.97
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
20.
9
Reily Malczewski
Ashley Lackowski
Gina Fallone
Angrlique Gabrail
1:07.21
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
21.
-
Angrlique Gabrail
Mercedes Hein
Madi Ridella
Martane McCier
1:08.3h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
22.
-
Savannah Fragoso
Gina Fallone
Alecia King
Sarah Szymanski
1:08.60
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jillian Flint
Samantha Schram
Lauren Burnett
Kathryn Ugorowski
1:49.4h
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
-
Relay Team
1:49.4h
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
3.
-
Kathryn Ugorowski
Samantha Schram
Jillian Flint
Lauren Burnett
1:49.6h
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
4.
Kathryn Ugorowski
Jillian Flint
Samantha Schram
Lauren Burnett
1:51.0h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
5.
-
Kathryn Ugorowski
Katelyn Daly
Jillian Flint
Lauren Burnett
1:51.98
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
6.
-
Kathryn Ugorowski
Katelyn Daly
Samantha Schram
Jillian Flint
1:53.2h
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
7.
-
Jillian Flint
Katelyn Daly
Lauren Burnett
Kathryn Ugorowski
1:53.9h
May 26
Macomb Daily Meet of Champions
8.
Kathryn Ugorowski
Tanina Grace
Kamynn Ma'a
Jillian Flint
1:57.7h
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
9.
Khrista Pewitt
Kamynn Ma'a
Tanina Grace
Jillian Flint
1:59.19
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
10.
-
Reily Malczewski
Julia Astromovich
Tanina Grace
Miranda Bates
2:01.2h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
11.
Lindsey Bartz
Tanina Grace
Stephanie Waterstraat
Marissa Madynski
2:03.20
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
12.
-
Alayia Coleman
Freeda Crutchfield
Reily Malczewski
Miranda Bates
2:03.7h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
13.
-
Abreah Ash
Niyokia Nelson
Hannah Scruggs
Sacha Elliott
2:04.59
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
14.
Lindsey Bartz
Abreah Ash
Samantha Schram
Stephanie Waterstraat
2:05.32
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
15.
-
Tanina Grace
Alecia King
Erika Jackson
Amanda Sidebottom
2:05.7h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
16.
9
Alayia Coleman
Freeda Crutchfield
Mercedes Hein
Tanina Grace
2:07.02
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
17.
-
Samantha Schram
Savannah Fragoso
Kiara Williams
Sarah Szymanski
2:10.6h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
18.
-
Mercedes Hein
Niyokia Nelson
Erika Jackson
Martane McCier
2:17.6h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
19.
9
Taylor Woloszyk
Whitney Simon
Shannon Trajkovski
Lauren Barr
2:18.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
20.
-
Gina Fallone
Savannah Fragoso
Alecia Jurkiewicz
Donatela Malaj
2:29.4h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
21.
-
Whitney Simon
Audriana Petty
Madi Ridella
Samantha Sayles
2:31.08
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
22.
-
Madi Ridella
Samantha Sayles
Whitney Simon
Samantha Sosko
2:33.9h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Lauren Burnett
Kathryn Ugorowski
Katelyn Daly
Shawna Maeder
4:05.37
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
4:07.6h
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
-
Kathryn Ugorowski
Shawna Maeder
Katelyn Daly
Lauren Burnett
4:07.6h
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
4.
-
Christina Micale
Kathryn Ugorowski
Shawna Maeder
Lauren Burnett
4:15.4h
May 7
Algonac Relays
5.
-
Khrista Pewitt
Kathryn Ugorowski
Katelyn Daly
Lauren Burnett
4:15.6h
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
6.
-
Khrista Pewitt
Kathryn Ugorowski
Shawna Maeder
Lauren Burnett
4:18.9h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
7.
-
Kathryn Ugorowski
Dayle Micale
Katelyn Daly
Lauren Burnett
4:21.5h
May 26
Macomb Daily Meet of Champions
8.
Kathryn Ugorowski
Christina Micale
Shawna Maeder
Lauren Burnett
4:26.1h
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
9.
-
Dayle Micale
Kathryn Ugorowski
Shawna Maeder
Lauren Burnett
4:36.5h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
10.
-
Shawna Maeder
Laura Fett
Christina Micale
Sara Baguzis
4:37.4h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
11.
-
Shawna Maeder
Christina Micale
Sara Baguzis
Sophie Kohrman
4:38.6h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
12.
Christina Micale
Katelyn Daly
Shawna Maeder
Lauren Burnett
4:39.50
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
13.
-
Christina Micale
Laura Fett
Sara Baguzis
Sophie Kohrman
4:41.9h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
14.
-
Khrista Pewitt
Christina Micale
Sara Baguzis
Kaitlin Singer
4:42.0h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
15.
-
Christina Micale
Kayla Giese
Katelyn Daly
Lauren Burnett
4:43.0h
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
16.
9
Khrista Pewitt
Katelyn Daly
Marah Pugh
Courtney Kulick
4:44.6h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
17.
-
Christina Micale
Rachal Pugh
Kayla Giese
Lauren Burnett
4:45.2h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
-
Christina Micale
Kaitlin Singer
Kayla Giese
Katie Gross
4:45.2h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
19.
-
Hannah Scruggs
Kathryn Ugorowski
Abreah Ash
Debbie Siebecke
4:49.6h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
20.
9
Courtney Kulick
Lauren Barr
Taylor Woloszyk
Marissa Madynski
4:49.7h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
21.
-
Katie Gross
Sophie Kohrman
Kayla Giese
Abreah Ash
4:53.6h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
22.
-
Katelyn Daly
Hannah Pugh
Hannah Scruggs
Rachal Pugh
4:56.6h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
23.
-
Courtney Kulick
Jillian White
Dayle Micale
Alecia King
4:57.6h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
24.
-
Courtney Kulick
Lauren Barr
Kayla Giese
Sara Baguzis
4:58.7h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
25.
9
Katelyn Daly
Courtney Kulick
Lauren Barr
Julia Astromovich
4:59.0h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
26.
-
Tanina Grace
Rachal Pugh
Nina Farchione
Molly Ryan
5:03.9h
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
27.
-
Katie Gross
Kayla Giese
Laura Fett
Sara Baguzis
5:05.2h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
28.
-
Hannah Scruggs
Debbie Siebecke
Taylor Slivik
Rachal Pugh
5:06.3h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
29.
-
Khrista Pewitt
Kaitlin Singer
Taylor Slivik
Katelyn Daly
5:10.1h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
30.
9
Lauren Barr
Courtney Kulick
Kiara Williams
Taylor Woloszyk
5:13.3h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
31.
9
Marissa Madynski
Nina Farchione
Julia Astromovich
Julia Andary
5:15.2h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
32.
-
Kaitlin Singer
Rachal Pugh
Samantha Sayles
Amanda Sidebottom
5:18.0h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
33.
9
Katelyn Daly
Courtney Kulick
Lauren Barr
Emily Cobbett
5:18.9h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
34.
-
Gina Fallone
Savannah Fragoso
Donatela Malaj
Reily Malczewski
5:22.2h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
35.
9
Nina Farchione
Julia Andary
Molly Ryan
Shannon Trajkovski
5:22.5h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
36.
-
Nina Farchione
Julia Andary
Molly Ryan
Savannah Fragoso
5:22.9h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
37.
9
Lauren Barr
Whitney Simon
Molly Ryan
Katie Hennells
5:24.7h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
38.
-
Erika Jackson
Molly Ryan
Nina Farchione
Julia Andary
5:25.6h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
39.
9
Donatela Malaj
Shannon Trajkovski
Taylor Woloszyk
Gina Fallone
5:25.8h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
40.
-
Katie Gross
Tanina Grace
Angrlique Gabrail
Madi Ridella
5:26.7h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
41.
-
Debbie Siebecke
Whitney Simon
Samantha Sosko
Koran Williams
5:26.8h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
42.
-
Kayla Giese
Katie Gross
Alecia Jurkiewicz
Isabella Carrafelli
5:28.0h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
43.
9
Molly Ryan
Julia Astromovich
Nina Farchione
Julia Andary
5:32.1h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
44.
-
Kaitlin Singer
Gina Fallone
Brittney Cross
Nicole Pittoors
5:32.2h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
45.
-
Gina Fallone
Savannah Fragoso
Alecia Jurkiewicz
Taylor McKune
5:32.8h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
46.
9
Sarah Szymanski
Diamonique Thomas
Stephanie Waterstraat
Whitney Simon
5:36.6h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
47.
-
Whitney Simon
Samantha Sosko
Sarah Szymanski
Shannon Trajkovski
5:37.8h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
48.
-
Debbie Siebecke
Taylor McKune
Nicole Pittoors
Samantha Sosko
5:38.0h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
49.
-
Debbie Siebecke
Alecia King
Isabella Carrafelli
Alecia Jurkiewicz
5:40.4h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
50.
-
Samantha Sosko
Whitney Simon
Donatela Malaj
Sarah Szymanski
5:42.6h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
51.
-
Katie Hennells
Ashley Lackowski
Taylor Woloszyk
Samantha Sayles
5:44.8h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
52.
9
Shannon Trajkovski
Gina Fallone
Katie Hennells
Donatela Malaj
5:46.7h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
53.
-
Katie Gross
Katie Hennells
Julia Astromovich
Cassidy Evans
5:47.2h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
-
Sarah Szymanski
Stephanie Waterstraat
Kiara Williams
Samantha Sayles
5:47.2h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
55.
-
Diamonique Thomas
Savannah Kenward
Erika Jackson
Samantha Sosko
5:52.6h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
56.
-
Angrlique Gabrail
Emma Grobbel
Kiara Williams
Donatela Malaj
5:53.4h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
57.
9
Shannon Trajkovski
Taylor Woloszyk
Madi Ridella
Haley Sand
5:55.7h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
58.
-
Alecia King
Raven Adams
Katie Hennells
Savannah Kenward
6:00.7h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
59.
-
Audriana Petty
Madi Ridella
Samantha Sayles
Diamonique Thomas
6:14.2h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
60.
9
Ashley Lackowski
Angrlique Gabrail
Savannah Kenward
Madi Ridella
6:30.1h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Lauren Burnett
Marah Pugh
Hannah Pugh
Dayle Micale
9:38.98
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
10:02.6h
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
3.
-
Lauren Burnett
Hannah Pugh
Marah Pugh
Dayle Micale
10:05.5h
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
4.
-
Jillian White
Hannah Pugh
Shawna Maeder
Lauren Burnett
10:13.1h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
5.
-
Lauren Burnett
Marah Pugh
Hannah Pugh
Christina Micale
10:14.0h
May 26
Macomb Daily Meet of Champions
6.
-
Lauren Burnett
Marah Pugh
Shawna Maeder
Hannah Pugh
10:17.1h
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
7.
-
Lauren Burnett
Hannah Pugh
Shawna Maeder
Marah Pugh
10:19.1h
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
8.
-
Shawna Maeder
Lauren Burnett
Hannah Pugh
Dayle Micale
10:22.8h
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
9.
-
Dayle Micale
Lauren Burnett
Hannah Pugh
Shawna Maeder
10:29.0h
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
10.
Christina Micale
Lauren Burnett
Shawna Maeder
Dayle Micale
10:42.3h
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
11.
Lauren Burnett
Jillian White
Dayle Micale
Shawna Maeder
10:50.1h
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
12.
-
Jillian White
Sophie Kohrman
Shawna Maeder
Lauren Burnett
11:01.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
13.
-
Kayla Giese
Sophie Kohrman
Hannah Pugh
Marah Pugh
11:12.1h
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
14.
-
Shawna Maeder
Kayla Giese
Rachal Pugh
Hannah Pugh
11:18.8h
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
15.
-
Shawna Maeder
Katie Gross
Sophie Kohrman
Katie Hennells
11:20.4h
May 7
Algonac Relays
16.
-
Kayla Giese
Emily Gibbings
Rachal Pugh
Lauren Burnett
11:35.60
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
17.
Christina Micale
Kayla Giese
Katherine Gross
Nicole Pittoors
12:08.2h
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
18.
-
Kayla Giese
Emily Gibbings
Rachal Pugh
Katie Hennells
12:13.8h
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
19.
-
Kayla Giese
Katie Gross
Taylor McKune
Katie Hennells
12:17.5h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
SMR 800m - [200-100-100-400]
1.
Laura Fett
Reily Malczewski
Tanina Grace
Shawna Maeder
2:05.2h
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
-
Katelyn Daly
Niyokia Nelson
Samantha Schram
Kathryn Ugorowski
3:02.9h
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
-
Reily Malczewski
Christina Micale
Dayle Micale
Courtney Kulick
3:23.1h
May 7
Algonac Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Tanina Grace
Samantha Schram
Katelyn Daly
Koran Williams
5:11.4h
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
-
Kathryn Ugorowski
Samantha Schram
Jillian Flint
Lauren Burnett
4:31.4h
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
-
Kayla Giese
Katelyn Daly
Christina Micale
Dayle Micale
6:05.9h
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
DMR 3200m - [800-400-400-1600]
1.
Kayla Giese
Katelyn Daly
Dayle Micale
Marah Pugh
10:57.0h
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Hannah Pugh
Shawna Maeder
Christina Micale
Marah Pugh
13:45.3h
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
2.
Jillian White
Katelyn Daly
Lauren Burnett
Christina Micale
14:04.0h
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Laura Fett
Sara Baguzis
Christina Micale
Julia Astromovich
37.1h
Mar 26
EMU Huron Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Marissa Madynski
Sara Baguzis
Christina Micale
Laura Fett
1:09.3h
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
2.
-
Christina Micale
Sara Baguzis
Julia Astromovich
Laura Fett
1:10.3h
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jennifer Schornak
32' 10
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
2.
10
Kiersten Dunn
32' 2
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
3.
12
Gabrielle Walker
30' 7
PR
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
4.
11
Sacha Elliott
25' 7
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
5.
10
Lindsey Bartz
24' 3.75
May 28
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
6.
12
Delisia Cooper
23' 0
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
7.
10
Maggie Bosca
20' 5
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
8.
9
Jillian Flint
20' 3
PR
May 7
Algonac Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kiersten Dunn
102' 6
PR
May 20
MHSAA Region 7-1
2.
12
Gabrielle Walker
96' 11
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
3.
12
Jennifer Schornak
88' 6
PR
May 14
7th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational
4.
11
Sacha Elliott
60' 4
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
5.
10
Maggie Bosca
50' 9
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
6.
12
Delisia Cooper
46' 9
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
High Jump
1.
10
Raven Adams
5' 0
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
2.
11
Abreah Ash
4' 8
PR
Apr 29
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
3.
9
Melissa Monticciolo
4' 7
PR
May 7
Algonac Relays
9
Reily Malczewski
4' 7
PR
May 7
Algonac Relays
5.
12
Jennifer Schornak
4' 6
PR
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
10
Amanda Sidebottom
4' 6
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
7.
12
Laura Fett
4' 3
Apr 16
April Showers Relays
8.
10
Alecia Ratiu-King
4' 0
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jennifer Schornak
11' 6
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.
11
Hannah Scruggs
10' 0
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
3.
10
Lindsey Bartz
9' 6
May 24
MAC RED League Meet
4.
9
Taylor Slivik
9' 0
Apr 19
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo
10
Kaitlin Singer
9' 0
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
6.
10
Brittney Cross
8' 6
PR
May 7
Algonac Relays
7.
10
Cassidy Evans
7' 0
PR
Apr 26
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson
9
Emily Cobbett
7' 0
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
Long Jump
1.
12
Jennifer Schornak
17' 3
PR
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
2.
9
Jillian Flint
15' 7
PR
May 6
Harold Arft Invitational
3.
9
Taylor Slivik
14' 1
Mar 31
Macomb County Indoor Championship
10
Lindsey Bartz
14' 1
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
5.
11
Hannah Scruggs
13' 10.5
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
6.
10
Miranda Bates
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower
9
Marissa Madynski
13' 7.5
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
8.
10
Kaitlin Singer
12' 6
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
9.
10
Alecia Ratiu-King
12' 5
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
10
Brittney Cross
12' 5
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
11.
9
Lauren Barr
11' 11.5
PR
Apr 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite
12.
10
Cassidy Evans
11' 9
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
13.
9
Emily Cobbett
11' 4.5
PR
May 10
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron
14.
9
Katie Hennells
10' 7.5
PR
Apr 14
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley
15.
10
Emma Grobbel
10' 1
PR
May 3
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North
*Recent improvement