100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Emily Matkin | 13.17 (.0) | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
2. | 11 | | Catlyn Stark | 13.4hPR | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
3. | 12 | | Genevieve Marheineke | 13.8h | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
4. | 11 | | Samantha Beck | 13.9h | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
5. | 11 | | Fiona Gallagher | 14.1hPR | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
6. | 11 | | Carly Mckeown | 14.2hPR | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
7. | 9 | | Jordan Marheineke | 14.7h | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
8. | 12 | | Julianna Weir | 15.25 | May 22 | Macomb County Championship |
9. | 9 | | Therese Kasper | 15.1hPR | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
10. | 12 | | Suzy Gehle | 15.4hPR | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
11. | 9 | | Jenna Dubois | 15.5h | May 1 | Marine City JV Track Invitational |
12. | 9 | | Madeline Gutierrez | 15.6h | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
13. | 12 | | Payton Trevino | 15.7h | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
14. | 9 | | Hannah Agemy | 16.5h | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
15. | 9 | | Deborah Beyerlein | 16.8h | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
16. | 9 | | Bella Galli | 17.2hPR | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
|
100 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Emily Cacavas | 12.6hPR | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
2. | 11 | | Emily Matkin | 12.9h | May 16 | MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North |
3. | 12 | | Genevieve Marheineke | 13.1h | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
| 11 | | Samantha Beck | 13.1h | May 9 | Mustang Invite |
5. | 11 | | Catlyn Stark | 13.8hPR | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
6. | 11 | | Kristin Freeman | 14.2hPR | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
7. | 9 | | Jordan Marheineke | 14.3h | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
8. | 9 | | Madison Beck | 14.7h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
9. | 9 | | Elisabeth Stuhldreer | 14.8hPR | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
10. | 11 | | Nicole Ignasiak | 14.9h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
11. | 11 | | Fiona Gallagher | 15.0hPR | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
| 9 | | Jenna Dubois | 15.0hPR | May 1 | Marine City JV Track Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Madeline Gutierrez | 15.1h | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
14. | 10 | | Abi Matkin | 27.8h | May 22 | Macomb County Championship |
15. | 9 | | Makenzie Steele | 28.6h | May 22 | Macomb County Championship |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Emily Matkin | 27.4hPR | May 9 | Mustang Invite |
2. | 11 | | Samantha Beck | 28.2h | May 9 | Mustang Invite |
3. | 11 | | Catlyn Stark | 28.6hPR | May 9 | Mustang Invite |
4. | 9 | | Makenzie Steele | 28.8h | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
5. | 10 | | Abi Matkin | 29.44PR | Apr 11 | Spring Break Classic 9th/10th Invite |
6. | 9 | | Britney Carnagie | 29.62 | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
7. | 12 | | Genevieve Marheineke | 29.5hPR | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
8. | 11 | | Kristin Freeman | 30.23PR | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
9. | 9 | | Alana Patterson | 30.4hPR | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
10. | 9 | | Jordan Marheineke | 30.8h | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
11. | 9 | | Natalie Zauel | 31.32PR | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
12. | 9 | | Madison Beck | 31.4hPR | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
| 11 | | Fiona Gallagher | 31.4hPR | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
14. | 9 | | Elisabeth Stuhldreer | 31.7hPR | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
15. | 9 | | Therese Kasper | 32.04PR | Apr 11 | Spring Break Classic 9th/10th Invite |
16. | 10 | | Emily Weir | 33.1hPR | Jun 8 | Schools out Heptathlon |
17. | 9 | | Madeline Gutierrez | 33.4h | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
18. | 9 | | Jenna Dubois | 34.1h | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
19. | 9 | | Hannah Agemy | 36.1h | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
20. | 9 | | Bella Galli | 36.3hPR | May 1 | Marine City JV Track Invitational |
21. | 9 | | Deborah Beyerlein | 36.67 | Apr 11 | Spring Break Classic 9th/10th Invite |
|
200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Emily Cacavas | 27.6h | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
| 11 | | Catlyn Stark | 27.6hPR | May 9 | Mustang Invite |
3. | 9 | | Makenzie Steele | 27.8h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
4. | 10 | | Abi Matkin | 28.2h | May 9 | Mustang Invite |
5. | 11 | | Emily Matkin | 28.7h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
6. | 11 | | Kristin Freeman | 28.8hPR | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
7. | 11 | | Samantha Beck | 30.0h | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
8. | 9 | | Madison Beck | 30.1hPR | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
9. | 9 | | Therese Kasper | 30.2hPR | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
10. | 9 | | Elisabeth Stuhldreer | 30.9hPR | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
11. | 9 | | Madeline Gutierrez | 31.0hPR | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
12. | 9 | | Jordan Marheineke | 31.1h | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
13. | 9 | | Hannah Agemy | 35.3hPR | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Allison Getzinger | 1:04.7h | May 9 | Mustang Invite |
2. | 10 | | Abi Matkin | 1:06.6h | May 9 | Mustang Invite |
3. | 11 | | Catlyn Stark | 1:06.7hPR | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
4. | 9 | | Katie Wrege | 1:07.0hPR | May 9 | Mustang Invite |
5. | 9 | | Madison Beck | 1:11.0h | May 1 | Marine City JV Track Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Carly Mckeown | 1:11.9h | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
7. | 9 | | Hannah Agemy | 1:21.9hPR | May 1 | Marine City JV Track Invitational |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Emily Cacavas | 1:03.7h | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
2. | 10 | | Allison Getzinger | 1:04.6h | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
3. | 11 | | Catlyn Stark | 1:04.7hPR | May 16 | MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North |
4. | 10 | | Abi Matkin | 1:05.7hPR | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
5. | 9 | | Katie Wrege | 1:07.0hPR | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
6. | 9 | | Makenzie Steele | 1:08.3h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
7. | 11 | | Kristin Freeman | 1:10.0h | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
8. | 11 | | Jenna Cundy | 1:10.3h | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
9. | 11 | | Carly Mckeown | 1:10.6h | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
10. | 10 | | Briana Weglarz | 1:11.3h | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
11. | 9 | | Madison Beck | 1:11.4h | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
12. | 10 | | Laura Murray | 1:13.8hPR | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
| 10 | | Hannah Harris | 1:13.8hPR | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
14. | 12 | | Kassi Graziani | 1:18.0hPR | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
15. | 10 | | Emily Weir | 1:19.0h | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
16. | 9 | | Alana Patterson | 1:21.2h | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
|
600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Kristin Freeman | 2:02.6hPR | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jenna Cundy | 2:39.8h | May 9 | Mustang Invite |
2. | 10 | | Briana Weglarz | 2:43.6h | May 16 | MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North |
3. | 9 | | Britney Carnagie | 2:46.1h | Jun 8 | Schools out Heptathlon |
4. | 9 | | Makenzie Steele | 2:48.1hPR | Jun 8 | Schools out Heptathlon |
5. | 9 | | Alana Patterson | 2:49.8h | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
6. | 10 | | Laura Murray | 2:50.7hPR | May 9 | Mustang Invite |
7. | 9 | | Natalie Zauel | 2:55.45PR | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
8. | 10 | | Emily Weir | 2:57.2h | Jun 8 | Schools out Heptathlon |
9. | 10 | | Meredith Griffin | 3:00.1hPR | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
10. | 11 | | Kristin Freeman | 3:00.27 | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
11. | 11 | | Carly Mckeown | 3:09.4hPR | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
12. | 9 | | Danielle Richardson | 3:11.2h | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Jenna Briney | 2:33.6h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
2. | 10 | | Briana Weglarz | 2:34.1h | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
3. | 11 | | Jenna Cundy | 2:37.2h | May 9 | Mustang Invite |
4. | 9 | | Alana Patterson | 2:37.4hPR | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
5. | 10 | | Laura Murray | 2:50.1hPR | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
6. | 10 | | Meredith Griffin | 2:50.8hPR | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
7. | 11 | | Kristin Freeman | 2:55.2h | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
8. | 9 | | Abigail Roman | 3:01.6hPR | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
9. | 11 | | Carly Mckeown | 3:01.9h | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
10. | 9 | | Danielle Richardson | 3:10.9h | May 1 | Marine City JV Track Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Lindsay Stuef | 3:18.2hPR | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
|
1200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Alana Patterson | 4:23.3hPR | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Gina Patterson | 5:05.3h | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
2. | 9 | | Alana Patterson | 5:48.17 | May 22 | Macomb County Championship |
3. | 10 | | Briana Weglarz | 6:11.1h | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
4. | 9 | | Danielle Richardson | 6:47.9h | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
5. | 10 | | Lindsay Stuef | 7:17.9hPR | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Gina Patterson | 5:24.2h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Gina Patterson | 10:49.9h | May 16 | MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North |
2. | 11 | | Jenna Briney | 11:46.8h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
3. | 10 | | Briana Weglarz | 13:32.0hPR | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
4. | 9 | | Abigail Roman | 14:13.6h | May 1 | Marine City JV Track Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Maria Viviano | 15:30.9h | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
6. | 10 | | Lindsay Stuef | 15:34.4hPR | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 9 | | Makenzie Steele | 16.88 (.6) | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
2. | 9 | | Britney Carnagie | 17.1h | Jun 8 | Schools out Heptathlon |
3. | 10 | | Hannah Harris | 18.5hPR | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
4. | 9 | | Natalie Zauel | 19.43PR | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
5. | 9 | | Elisabeth Stuhldreer | 19.9hPR | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
6. | 9 | | Katie Wrege | 20.0hPR | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
7. | 11 | | Kristin Freeman | 20.97PR | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
8. | 10 | | Emily Weir | 20.8hPR | Jun 8 | Schools out Heptathlon |
9. | 10 | | Jinny Bae | 21.0h | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
10. | 9 | | Therese Kasper | 21.6h | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
11. | 9 | | Sara Moceri | 22.2h | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
12. | 10 | | Danielle Ross | 22.6hPR | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
13. | 9 | | Bella Galli | 24.3hPR | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
14. | 10 | | Adeline Kim | 27.4hPR | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
15. | 12 | | Payton Trevino | 29.5h | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
|
100m Hurdles - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Makenzie Steele | 16.0hPR | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
2. | 10 | | Hannah Harris | 17.8hPR | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
3. | 9 | | Britney Carnagie | 18.0h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
4. | 9 | | Natalie Zauel | 22.2h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 9 | | Makenzie Steele | 50.9h | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
2. | 11 | | Kristin Freeman | 51.4hPR | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
3. | 9 | | Britney Carnagie | 52.4h | May 9 | Mustang Invite |
4. | 10 | | Hannah Harris | 55.9hPR | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
5. | 9 | | Natalie Zauel | 58.51 | Apr 11 | Spring Break Classic 9th/10th Invite |
6. | 10 | | Emily Weir | 59.0h | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
7. | 10 | | Danielle Ross | 1:02.9hPR | May 1 | Marine City JV Track Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Sara Moceri | 1:03.3h | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
9. | 10 | | Jinny Bae | 1:03.5h | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
10. | 10 | | Adeline Kim | 1:29.5hPR | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
|
400m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 9 | | Makenzie Steele | 1:13.85PR | Jun 15 | AAU District Qualifier |
2. | 9 | | Britney Carnagie | 1:14.19PR | Jun 15 | AAU District Qualifier |
3. | 9 | | Natalie Zauel | 1:28.75PR | Jun 15 | AAU District Qualifier |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Samantha Beck Genevieve Marheineke Emily Cacavas Emily Matkin | 51.85 | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
2. | - | | Samantha Beck Genevieve Marheineke Catlyn Stark Emily Matkin | 53.9h | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
3. | 9 | | Jordan Marheineke Elisabeth Stuhldreer Jenna Dubois Madeline Gutierrez | 59.8h | May 1 | Marine City JV Track Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay - Throwers |
1. | - | | Madison Beck Jordan Marheineke Nicole Ignasiak Kristin Freeman | 58.3h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Makenzie Steele Abi Matkin Emily Cacavas Catlyn Stark | 1:52.19 | May 22 | Macomb County Championship |
2. | - | | Makenzie Steele Catlyn Stark Emily Cacavas Emily Matkin | 1:54.0h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
3. | - | | Samantha Beck Makenzie Steele Emily Cacavas Catlyn Stark | 1:54.9h | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
4. | - | | Makenzie Steele Abi Matkin Kristin Freeman Emily Cacavas | 1:55.6h | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
5. | 9 | | Madison Beck Elisabeth Stuhldreer Madeline Gutierrez Therese Kasper | 2:03.0h | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
6. | - | | Therese Kasper Elisabeth Stuhldreer Samantha Beck Madeline Gutierrez | 2:07.5h | May 1 | Marine City JV Track Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Madison Beck Hannah Agemy Jordan Marheineke Therese Kasper | 2:09.2h | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Allison Getzinger Abi Matkin Catlyn Stark Emily Cacavas | 4:19.01 | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
2. | - | | Catlyn Stark Allison Getzinger Abi Matkin Emily Cacavas | 4:26.86 | May 22 | Macomb County Championship |
3. | - | | Catlyn Stark Allison Getzinger Katie Wrege Emily Cacavas | 4:28.1h | May 9 | Mustang Invite |
4. | - | | Catlyn Stark Katie Wrege Allison Getzinger Emily Cacavas | 4:30.4h | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
5. | - | | Catlyn Stark Laura Murray Abi Matkin Emily Cacavas | 4:33.9h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
6. | - | | Allison Getzinger Abi Matkin Katie Wrege Catlyn Stark | 4:37.8h | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
7. | - | | Katie Wrege Jenna Cundy Abi Matkin Emily Cacavas | 4:41.2h | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
8. | - | | Kristin Freeman Jenna Cundy Briana Weglarz Carly Mckeown | 4:48.3h | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
9. | - | | Allison Getzinger Jenna Cundy Katie Wrege Emily Cacavas | 4:49.6h | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
10. | - | | Madison Beck Hannah Harris Carly Mckeown Emily Weir | 4:56.0h | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
11. | - | | Jenna Cundy Alana Patterson Hannah Harris Briana Weglarz | 4:57.8h | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
12. | - | | Hannah Harris Emily Weir Kassi Graziani Carly Mckeown | 5:10.1h | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Alana Patterson Briana Weglarz Jenna Cundy Jenna Briney | 10:25.66 | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
2. | - | | Jenna Cundy Briana Weglarz Alana Patterson Jenna Briney | 10:42.0h | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
3. | - | | Jenna Cundy Briana Weglarz Gina Patterson Jenna Briney | 10:42.4h | May 9 | Mustang Invite |
4. | - | | Jenna Cundy Briana Weglarz Laura Murray Alana Patterson | 11:36.1h | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
5. | - | | Alana Patterson Laura Murray Abigail Roman Briana Weglarz | 11:41.20 | Apr 11 | Spring Break Classic 9th/10th Invite |
6. | - | | Meredith Griffin Carly Mckeown Laura Murray Abigail Roman | 11:58.3h | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
7. | - | | Kristin Freeman Laura Murray Lindsay Stuef Abigail Roman | 12:18.9h | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
8. | - | | Abigail Roman Danielle Richardson Lindsay Stuef Meredith Griffin | 12:51.7h | May 1 | Marine City JV Track Invitational |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Abi Matkin Samantha Beck Genevieve Marheineke Katie Wrege | 2:04.6h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
|
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Kristin Freeman Catlyn Stark Makenzie Steele Laura Murray | 6:31.5h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Alana Patterson Katie Wrege Jenna Cundy Gina Patterson | 13:41.0h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" |
1. | - | | Britney Carnagie Hannah Harris Natalie Zauel Makenzie Steele | 1:14.1h | Apr 25 | Titan Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Nicole Ignasiak | 38' 3.75 | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
2. | 11 | | Hannah Hentgen | 33' 11.5 | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
3. | 9 | | Makenzie Steele | 28' 2.25 | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
4. | 10 | | Anna Schroeder | 25' 5PR | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
5. | 9 | | Therese Kasper | 24' 11.5PR | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
6. | 9 | | Natalie Zauel | 24' 11.25PR | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
7. | 9 | | Britney Carnagie | 24' 7.25 | Jun 8 | Schools out Heptathlon |
8. | 11 | | Kristin Freeman | 23' 10PR | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
9. | 10 | | Emily Weir | 21' 4 | Jun 8 | Schools out Heptathlon |
10. | 11 | | Jenna Lipinski | 20' 8PR | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Nicole Ignasiak | 119' 2 | May 22 | Macomb County Championship |
2. | 11 | | Kristin Freeman | 84' 1PR | May 9 | Mustang Invite |
3. | 11 | | Hannah Hentgen | 82' 11PR | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
4. | 11 | | Jenna Lipinski | 66' 10PR | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
5. | 10 | | Anna Schroeder | 59' 1 | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 9 | | Taylor Dziatczak | 95' 1 | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
2. | 9 | | Makenzie Steele | 90' 9 | Jun 21 | Usatf District |
3. | 9 | | Britney Carnagie | 83' 0 | Jun 15 | AAU District Qualifier |
4. | 10 | | Emily Weir | 81' 6 | Jun 15 | AAU District Qualifier |
5. | 11 | | Kristin Freeman | 77' 6PR | Jul 26 | National AAU Championship |
6. | 9 | | Natalie Zauel | 74' 9PR | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
7. | 12 | | Julianna Weir | 73' 10PR | Jun 15 | AAU District Qualifier |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Kristin Freeman | 5' 4 | May 22 | Macomb County Championship |
2. | 9 | | Natalie Zauel | 5' 0PR | May 22 | Macomb County Championship |
| 10 | | Emily Weir | 5' 0 | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
| 10 | | Allison Getzinger | 5' 0 | May 22 | Macomb County Championship |
5. | 11 | | Catlyn Stark | 4' 10PR | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
6. | 12 | | Julianna Weir | 4' 8 | Jun 15 | AAU District Qualifier |
7. | 9 | | Makenzie Steele | 4' 4.25 | Jun 8 | Schools out Heptathlon |
8. | 10 | | Meredith Griffin | 4' 4PR | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
| 10 | | Laura Murray | 4' 4 | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
| 9 | | Britney Carnagie | 4' 4 | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
11. | 9 | | Sara Moceri | 4' 0PR | May 1 | Marine City JV Track Invitational |
| 10 | | Danielle Ross | 4' 0PR | May 1 | Marine City JV Track Invitational |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Samantha Beck | 9' 6PR | May 16 | MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North |
2. | 10 | | Emily Weir | 9' 0PR | May 16 | MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North |
3. | 9 | | Britney Carnagie | 9' 0 | May 16 | MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North |
| 9 | | Taylor Dziatczak | 9' 0 | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
5. | 9 | | Makenzie Steele | 8' 0.5 | Jun 21 | Usatf District |
6. | 10 | | Laura Murray | 8' 0 | Apr 11 | Spring Break Classic 9th/10th Invite |
7. | 9 | | Jordan Marheineke | 7' 6PR | May 1 | Marine City JV Track Invitational |
| 12 | | Suzy Gehle | 7' 6 | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
9. | 9 | | Sara Moceri | 7' 0PR | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
| 10 | | Abi Matkin | 7' 0PR | Apr 11 | Spring Break Classic 9th/10th Invite |
11. | 9 | | Madison Beck | 6' 6PR | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
| 10 | | Allison Getzinger | 6' 6 | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
| 11 | | Kristin Freeman | 6' 6 | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
14. | 12 | | Genevieve Marheineke | 6' 0 | Apr 1 | Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep |
15. | 9 | | Hannah Agemy | 5' 6PR | Apr 29 | Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Emily Matkin | 17' 10.5PR | May 22 | Macomb County Championship |
2. | 11 | | Emily Cacavas | 16' 4 | May 22 | Macomb County Championship |
3. | 9 | | Makenzie Steele | 15' 11PR | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
4. | 9 | | Britney Carnagie | 15' 7.5 | May 3 | Mark Carpenter Invite |
5. | 9 | | Taylor Dziatczak | 15' 2 | Aug 2 | AAU Junior Olympics |
6. | 9 | | Therese Kasper | 14' 10PR | May 1 | Marine City JV Track Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Natalie Zauel | 14' 4 | May 1 | Marine City JV Track Invitational |
| 11 | | Samantha Beck | 14' 4 | May 6 | Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley |
9. | 12 | | Genevieve Marheineke | 13' 8 | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
10. | 10 | | Emily Weir | 13' 3.5PR | Jun 8 | Schools out Heptathlon |
11. | 11 | | Kristin Freeman | 12' 6.5PR | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
12. | 12 | | Kassi Graziani | 11' 1.5 | Apr 22 | DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper |
|
Heptathlon - |
1. | 9 | | Makenzie Steele | 3118 | Jun 8 | Schools out Heptathlon |
2. | 9 | | Britney Carnagie | 2967 | Jun 8 | Schools out Heptathlon |
3. | 11 | | Kristin Freeman | 2673PR | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
4. | 9 | | Natalie Zauel | 2655PR | Jul 3 | AAU National Qualifier |
5. | 10 | | Emily Weir | 2490PR | Jun 8 | Schools out Heptathlon |
|