Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2002
2001
1999
1996
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Peter Kessel
7.17
PR
Mar 22
Huron Relays
2.
12
Aaron Ware
7.37
PR
Mar 22
Huron Relays
3.
12
Joshua Smith
7.69
PR
Mar 22
Huron Relays
4.
12
Dominic Sierpien
7.72
PR
Mar 22
Huron Relays
100 Meters
1.
12
Peter Kessel
10.74c
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
2.
12
Aaron Ware
11.22
PR
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
3.
12
Joshua Smith
11.62
PR
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
4.
12
Spencer Mink
11.79
PR
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
10
Dalton Mink
11.79
PR
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
6.
9
Izaak Gerkis
11.94c
May 24
Oakland County 9th Grade Meet
7.
12
Andrew Barton
12.14c
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
8.
9
Tristan Strucienski
12.24c
May 24
Oakland County 9th Grade Meet
9.
11
Austin Paritee
12.34c
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
10.
9
Jake Lievios
12.84c
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
11.
9
Jordon Williams
12.94c
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
12.
9
Max Abrams
13.04c
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
13.
12
Alex Sitner
13.34c
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
14.
10
Riley Byrd
13.64c
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
15.
10
Emmett Kowalski
13.74c
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
9
Richard Marx
13.74c
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
17.
10
Matthew Akroyd
13.94c
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
18.
10
Kyle Lewis
14.04c
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
19.
12
Danny Ashcraft
15.94c
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
20.
9
James Adams
16.84c
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Joshua Smith
10.8h
PR
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
2.
12
Aaron Ware
11.0h
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
12
Peter Kessel
11.0h
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
4.
12
Spencer Mink
11.1h
PR
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
5.
12
Dominic Sierpien
11.2h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
6.
9
Max Abrams
11.8h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
7.
9
Izaak Gerkis
12.0h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
8.
9
Tristan Strucienski
12.3h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
9.
9
Lievois Jake
12.5h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
10.
9
Michael Kaminski
12.8h
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
11.
10
Kyle Lewis
13.6h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Ware
22.34c
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
2.
12
Peter Kessel
22.54c
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
3.
12
Joshua Smith
23.71
PR
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
4.
12
Dominic Sierpien
24.04c
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
5.
11
Austin Paritee
24.34c
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
6.
12
Andrew Barton
24.71
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
7.
11
Steven Graczyk
24.84c
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
8.
9
Izaak Gerkis
24.94c
PR
May 24
Oakland County 9th Grade Meet
9.
10
Liam Little
25.14c
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
12
Matt Perham
25.14c
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
11.
9
Tristan Strucienski
25.34c
May 24
Oakland County 9th Grade Meet
12.
9
Max Abrams
25.44c
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
13.
9
Jake Lievios
26.54c
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
14.
12
Alex Sitner
26.64c
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
15.
10
Kyle Lewis
26.84c
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
16.
10
Riley Byrd
27.14c
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
17.
9
Richard Marx
27.54c
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
18.
10
Eric Ruthruff
27.64c
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
19.
9
Dominic Bertollini
28.04c
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
20.
9
Peter Sheehan
28.54c
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
21.
10
Matthew Akroyd
28.94c
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
22.
12
Mason Hardy
29.64c
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
23.
9
James Adams
30.24c
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
24.
10
Brian Colton
30.54c
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Aaron Ware
22.3h
PR
May 23
Oakland County Championship
2.
12
Andrew Barton
23.0h
PR
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
12
Joshua Smith
23.0h
PR
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
4.
12
Peter Kessel
23.1h
PR
May 23
Oakland County Championship
5.
12
Spencer Mink
23.4h
PR
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
6.
12
Dominic Sierpien
23.7h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
9
Michael Kaminski
23.7h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
8.
9
Tristan Strucienski
24.6h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
9.
12
Russell Ladd
25.0h
PR
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
10.
9
Izaak Gerkis
25.4h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
11.
10
Dalton Mink
26.0h
Mar 22
Huron Relays
12.
9
Jake Lievios
27.0h
PR
Mar 22
Huron Relays
9
Max Abrams
27.0h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Mink
51.82
PR
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
2.
12
Andrew Barton
54.32
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
3.
11
Alex Crump
54.68
May 17
MHSAA Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
4.
12
Russell Ladd
56.22
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
5.
9
Luke Wallace
56.54c
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
6.
9
Michael Kaminski
56.94c
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
7.
10
Dalton Mink
58.24c
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
8.
12
Jack Walton
58.44c
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
9.
9
Jake Lievios
1:01.14c
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
10.
9
Dominic Bertollini
1:01.44c
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
11.
9
Peter Sheehan
1:02.14c
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
10
Kyle Lewis
1:02.14c
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
13.
10
Emmett Kowalski
1:03.14c
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
12
Matt Perham
1:03.14c
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
12
Alex Sitner
1:03.14c
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
11
Colin Bull
1:03.14c
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
17.
10
Peter Peterson
1:04.64c
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
18.
10
Riley Byrd
1:05.14c
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
19.
10
Matthew Akroyd
1:06.14c
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
20.
9
Richard Marx
1:07.24c
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
21.
10
Eric Ruthruff
1:09.14c
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
22.
9
Aidan Collins
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
23.
12
Danny Ashcraft
1:13.04c
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
9
James Adams
1:13.04c
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Spencer Mink
51.0h
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
2.
11
Alex Crump
53.2h
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
3.
12
Andrew Barton
53.6h
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
4.
12
Stephen Young
53.9h
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
12
Aaron Ware
53.9h
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
12
Matthew Almeranti
53.9h
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
7.
12
Charlie Burg
54.2h
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
8.
10
Joey Russell
55.6h
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
9.
10
Scott Caspersen
55.7h
PR
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
10.
10
Dalton Mink
55.8h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
11.
12
Russell Ladd
56.6h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
12.
9
Luke Wallace
57.2h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
9
Mac Fritz
57.2h
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
14.
12
Jack Walton
57.8h
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
15.
9
Michael Kaminski
57.9h
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
16.
12
Ross Bernard
58.7h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
17.
10
Liam Little
59.2h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
18.
12
Joshua Smith
1:00.2h
PR
Mar 22
Huron Relays
19.
12
Dominic Sierpien
1:00.3h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
20.
9
Tristan Strucienski
1:00.4h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
21.
9
Max Abrams
1:00.6h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
22.
9
Matt DaDamio
1:00.7h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
23.
12
Peter Kessel
1:00.8h
PR
Mar 22
Huron Relays
24.
12
Jacob Sandy
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
9
Izaak Gerkis
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
12
Matt Perham
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
27.
11
Steven Graczyk
1:02.0h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
28.
12
Matthew Silbergleit
1:04.0h
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
29.
11
Colin Bull
1:04.7h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
30.
9
Peter Sheehan
1:05.7h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
31.
9
Richard Marx
1:09.5h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
32.
11
Patrick O'Brien
1:10.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
800 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Almeranti
1:59.46
PR
May 23
Oakland County Championship
2.
9
Luke Wallace
2:03.27
May 23
Oakland County Championship
3.
12
Stephen Young
2:05.9h
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
4.
12
Ross Bernard
2:06.5h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
5.
10
Joey Russell
2:10.03
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
6.
10
Liam Little
2:10.05
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
7.
12
Jack Walton
2:11.1h
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
8.
9
Mac Fritz
2:13.1h
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
9.
9
Matt DaDamio
2:13.4h
May 24
Oakland County 9th Grade Meet
10.
12
Russell Ladd
2:19.5h
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
11.
12
Hunter Steed
2:27.0h
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
9
Isaac Susser
2:27.0h
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
9
Andy Cowdery
2:27.0h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
14.
10
Aaron Brooks
2:28.0h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
15.
9
Charlie Cowdery
2:32.0h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
12
Matthew Silbergleit
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
11
Patrick Mayhew
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
18.
10
Griffin Watt
2:35.0h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
19.
11
James Comer
2:36.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
20.
9
Jack Schumaker
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
21.
9
Brian Smythe
2:44.0h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
22.
9
Ethan Butcher
2:46.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
23.
10
Colin Weinert
2:47.0h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
24.
11
Patrick O'Brien
2:48.0h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
25.
9
Griffin Simmons
2:49.0h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
12
Andrew Wandyez
2:49.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
27.
10
Peter Peterson
2:50.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
12
Conner Liddle
2:50.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
29.
11
Colin Bull
2:52.0h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
30.
10
August McCardell
2:56.0h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
31.
9
Aidan Collins
3:06.0h
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
32.
12
Matt Perham
3:12.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Stephen Young
2:03.0h
PR
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
2.
12
Matthew Almeranti
2:03.7h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
3.
10
Joey Russell
2:05.6h
May 23
Oakland County Championship
4.
9
Luke Wallace
2:06.0h
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
12
Ross Bernard
2:06.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
6.
9
Mac Fritz
2:06.7h
PR
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
7.
10
Liam Little
2:08.0h
PR
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
8.
11
Spencer Miller
2:09.0h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
9.
12
Jack Walton
2:09.1h
PR
May 23
Oakland County Championship
10.
12
Jack Williams
2:09.5h
PR
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
11.
10
Scott Caspersen
2:11.3h
PR
May 14
Breen JV Relays
12.
11
Alex Crump
2:13.0h
PR
Mar 22
Huron Relays
13.
10
Alex Skender
2:17.0h
Mar 22
Huron Relays
12
Jacob Sandy
2:17.0h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
9
Michael Kaminski
2:17.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
16.
9
Matt DaDamio
2:18.0h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
12
Russell Ladd
2:18.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
18.
9
Isaac Susser
2:22.0h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
19.
9
David Seago
2:25.0h
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
9
Ben Williams
2:25.0h
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Liam Little
3:35.0h
PR
Mar 22
Huron Relays
2.
9
Mac Fritz
3:36.0h
PR
Mar 22
Huron Relays
3.
12
Russell Ladd
3:41.0h
PR
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ross Bernard
4:34.73
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
2.
12
Stephen Young
4:34.97
PR
May 23
Oakland County Championship
3.
9
Luke Wallace
4:40.75
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
4.
10
Alex Skender
4:44.2h
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
5.
12
Jack Williams
4:47.53
PR
May 17
MHSAA Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
6.
11
Spencer Miller
4:48.0h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
7.
10
Liam Little
4:49.3h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
8.
10
Jack Halpin
4:51.12
Mar 22
Huron Relays
9.
9
David Seago
4:54.7h
PR
May 24
Oakland County 9th Grade Meet
10.
9
Ben Williams
4:55.2h
May 24
Oakland County 9th Grade Meet
11.
11
Michael Trease
5:01.0h
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
12.
12
Jack Walton
5:02.0h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
13.
11
Mitch Loeffler
5:05.0h
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
12
Russell Ladd
5:05.0h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
15.
9
Mac Fritz
5:08.0h
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
16.
9
Matt DaDamio
5:09.0h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
17.
9
Isaac Susser
5:15.0h
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
18.
11
Patrick Mayhew
5:20.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
19.
12
Hunter Steed
5:23.0h
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
20.
10
Aaron Brooks
5:24.0h
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
21.
9
Andy Cowdery
5:30.0h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
22.
9
Charlie Cowdery
5:33.0h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
23.
12
Matthew Silbergleit
5:35.0h
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
24.
10
Griffin Watt
5:36.0h
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
25.
9
Jack Schumaker
5:40.0h
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
26.
12
Francisco Hernandez Garcia-Limia
5:41.0h
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
27.
9
Brian Smythe
5:46.0h
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
28.
12
Andrew Wandyez
5:48.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
29.
10
Colin Weinert
5:54.0h
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
30.
9
Ethan Butcher
5:55.0h
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
31.
12
Conner Liddle
5:57.0h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
32.
9
Griffin Simmons
6:02.0h
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
33.
11
Colin Bull
6:05.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
34.
11
James Comer
6:07.0h
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
35.
10
August McCardell
6:09.0h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
36.
10
Peter Peterson
6:10.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
37.
11
Patrick O'Brien
6:12.0h
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
38.
9
Aidan Collins
6:30.0h
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Alex Skender
4:50.0h
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
2.
12
Jack Williams
4:51.0h
PR
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
3.
10
Jack Halpin
4:54.0h
PR
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
4.
12
Jack Walton
5:03.0h
PR
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
5.
12
Russell Ladd
5:09.0h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
6.
11
Michael Trease
5:12.0h
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
7.
9
Mac Fritz
5:14.0h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
8.
11
Mitch Loeffler
5:18.0h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alex Skender
9:48.99
May 23
Oakland County Championship
2.
10
Jack Halpin
9:54.26
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
3.
12
Ross Bernard
10:08.37
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
4.
12
Jack Williams
10:40.93
PR
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
5.
9
Luke Wallace
10:54.0h
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
6.
9
David Seago
11:13.5h
May 24
Oakland County 9th Grade Meet
7.
11
Michael Trease
11:16.0h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
8.
9
Ben Williams
11:17.0h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
9.
11
Mitch Loeffler
11:19.0h
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
10.
9
Isaac Susser
11:25.0h
PR
May 24
Oakland County 9th Grade Meet
3200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
David Seago
11:03.0h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
2.
9
Ben Williams
11:05.0h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
3.
9
Isaac Susser
11:47.0h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
4.
9
Matt DaDamio
11:57.0h
PR
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Charlie Burg
10.07
PR
Mar 22
Huron Relays
2.
10
Scott Caspersen
10.70
PR
Mar 22
Huron Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Charlie Burg
16.71
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
2.
10
Scott Caspersen
18.54c
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
3.
12
Jacob Sandy
18.84c
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
4.
11
Steven Graczyk
19.44c
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
12
Charlie Burg
16.8h
PR
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
2.
10
Scott Caspersen
17.9h
PR
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
3.
12
Jacob Sandy
18.2h
PR
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
4.
12
Jack Williams
21.0h
PR
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Charlie Burg
42.07
PR
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
2.
12
Jacob Sandy
43.15
PR
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
3.
10
Scott Caspersen
44.24c
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Peter Kessel
Aaron Ware
Joshua Smith
Spencer Mink
44.11
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
2.
-
Aaron Ware
Peter Kessel
Spencer Mink
Joshua Smith
44.14c
Apr 26
Waldo Ashley/Molly Brennan Relays
-
Peter Kessel
Spencer Mink
Joshua Smith
Aaron Ware
44.14
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
4.
-
Aaron Ware
Peter Kessel
Andrew Barton
Joshua Smith
44.55
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
5.
-
Aaron Ware
Peter Kessel
Austin Paritee
Joshua Smith
44.94c
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
6.
-
Aaron Ware
Peter Kessel
Dominic Sierpien
Joshua Smith
45.14c
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
7.
-
Andrew Barton
Peter Kessel
Dominic Sierpien
Joshua Smith
45.54c
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
8.
9
Izaak Gerkis
Tristan Strucienski
Max Abrams
Michael Kaminski
48.84c
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Aaron Ware
Peter Kessel
Spencer Mink
Joshua Smith
1:32.20
May 17
MHSAA Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
2.
-
Peter Kessel
Joshua Smith
Aaron Ware
Andrew Barton
1:32.42
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
3.
-
Aaron Ware
Peter Kessel
Spencer Mink
Austin Paritee
1:32.6h
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
4.
-
Peter Kessel
Joshua Smith
Aaron Ware
Spencer Mink
1:32.95
May 23
Oakland County Championship
5.
-
Aaron Ware
Peter Kessel
Spencer Mink
Dominic Sierpien
1:33.0h
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
6.
-
Spencer Mink
Peter Kessel
Aaron Ware
Austin Paritee
1:33.66
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
7.
-
Andrew Barton
Peter Kessel
Spencer Mink
Dominic Sierpien
1:36.9h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
8.
9
Izaak Gerkis
Tristan Strucienski
Max Abrams
Michael Kaminski
1:42.0h
May 14
Breen JV Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Aaron Ware
Matthew Almeranti
Charlie Burg
Spencer Mink
3:33.0h
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
2.
-
Aaron Ware
Matthew Almeranti
Andrew Barton
Spencer Mink
3:33.62
May 17
MHSAA Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
3.
-
Spencer Mink
Alex Crump
Stephen Young
Andrew Barton
3:34.61
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
4.
-
Spencer Mink
Alex Crump
Andrew Barton
Stephen Young
3:43.4h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
5.
-
Matthew Almeranti
Charlie Burg
Andrew Barton
Scott Caspersen
3:44.36
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
6.
-
Spencer Mink
Matthew Almeranti
Stephen Young
Andrew Barton
3:45.73
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
7.
-
Andrew Barton
Charlie Burg
Scott Caspersen
Stephen Young
3:46.4h
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
8.
-
Stephen Young
Scott Caspersen
Russell Ladd
Ross Bernard
3:49.6h
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
9.
-
Andrew Barton
Alex Crump
Stephen Young
Charlie Burg
3:50.1h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
10.
-
Mac Fritz
Scott Caspersen
Max Abrams
Michael Kaminski
3:54.0h
May 14
Breen JV Relays
11.
-
Ross Bernard
Jack Walton
Russell Ladd
Spencer Miller
3:54.1h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
12.
9
Luke Wallace
Mac Fritz
Michael Kaminski
Matt Dadamio
3:55.5h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
13.
-
Jack Walton
Alex Crump
Liam Little
Joey Russell
3:55.9h
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
14.
9
Luke Wallace
Michael Kaminski
Matt Dadamio
Mac Fritz
3:56.2h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
15.
-
Scott Caspersen
Jacob Sandy
Russell Ladd
Peter Sheehan
3:59.7h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
16.
-
Joey Russell
Liam Little
Colin Bull
Jack Walton
3:59.9h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
17.
-
Dalton Mink
Max Abrams
Hunter Steed
Michael Kaminski
4:05.0h
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
18.
-
Jacob Sandy
Tristan Strucienski
Max Abrams
Dalton Mink
4:05.6h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
19.
-
Dominic Sierpien
Dalton Mink
Patrick O'Brien
Ross Bernard
4:10.8h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
20.
9
James Adams
Tristan Strucienski
Richard Marx
Izaac Gerkis
4:11.5h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
21.
-
Matthew Silbergleit
Matt Perham
Patrick O'Brien
Colin Bull
4:24.0h
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Matthew Almeranti
Stephen Young
Luke Wallace
Ross Bernard
8:17.12
May 17
MHSAA Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
2.
-
Matthew Almeranti
Stephen Young
Ross Bernard
Luke Wallace
8:23.6h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
3.
-
Stephen Young
Luke Wallace
Liam Little
Ross Bernard
8:26.4h
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
4.
-
Ross Bernard
Joey Russell
Matthew Almeranti
Stephen Young
8:27.5h
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
5.
-
Joey Russell
Liam Little
Jack Walton
Jack Williams
8:35.72
May 23
Oakland County Championship
6.
-
Joey Russell
Jack Williams
Alex Crump
Mac Fritz
8:36.05
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
7.
-
Luke Wallace
Liam Little
Joey Russell
Jack Walton
8:43.81
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
8.
-
Luke Wallace
Ross Bernard
Spencer Miller
Matthew Almeranti
8:44.0h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
9.
-
Relay Team
8:52.42
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
-
Joey Russell
Liam Little
Jack Walton
Luke Wallace
8:52.42
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
11.
-
Mac Fritz
Joey Russell
Matt Dadamio
Jacob Sandy
8:59.0h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
12.
-
Michael Kaminski
Jack Walton
Alex Crump
Russell Ladd
9:05.0h
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
13.
9
Ben Williams
David Seago
Isaac Susser
Matt Dadamio
9:34.0h
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Alex Skender
Stephen Young
Luke Wallace
Ross Bernard
19:11.6h
Apr 26
Waldo Ashley/Molly Brennan Relays
2.
-
Jack Halpin
Michael Trease
Luke Wallace
Jack Williams
20:01.0h
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
3.
-
Mac Fritz
Michael Trease
Mitch Loeffler
Russell Ladd
20:54.0h
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
4x3200 Relay
1.
9
David Seago
Matt Dadamio
Isaac Susser
Ben Williams
45:52.0h
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Izaak Gerkis
Jake Lievios
Kyle Lewis
Dalton Mink
1:47.1h
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
-
Andrew Barton
Joshua Smith
Russell Ladd
Joey Russell
2:39.3h
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
-
Matthew Almeranti
Spencer Mink
Aaron Ware
Peter Kessel
2:31.1h
Apr 26
Waldo Ashley/Molly Brennan Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Steven Graczyk
Mac Fritz
Jake Lievios
Scott Caspersen
4:02.0h
May 14
Breen JV Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
-
Matthew Almeranti
Spencer Mink
Alex Crump
Stephen Young
6:08.4h
Apr 26
Waldo Ashley/Molly Brennan Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Luke Wallace
Alex Crump
Joey Russell
Liam Little
11:27.5h
Apr 26
Waldo Ashley/Molly Brennan Relays
2.
-
Alex Crump
Joey Russell
Russell Ladd
Alex Skender
11:42.0h
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
3.
-
Mac Fritz
Steven Graczyk
Russell Ladd
Mitch Loeffler
12:26.0h
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Charlie Burg
Scott Caspersen
Jacob Sandy
Jack Williams
1:14.2h
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
2.
-
Jacob Sandy
Scott Caspersen
Charlie Burg
Steven Graczyk
1:19.8h
Apr 26
Waldo Ashley/Molly Brennan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Karl Marback
54' 10
PR
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
2.
12
Matthew Rothchild
40' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
3.
12
Mason Hardy
40' 2.5
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
4.
12
Luke Braun
40' 0.5
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
5.
12
Ryan Head
35' 8
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
6.
12
Jackson Jerge
32' 9.5
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
7.
12
Dan O'Neil
29' 8
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
8.
10
Trevor McMahon
28' 8
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
9.
12
Shane Holmes
26' 11
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Karl Marback
160' 4
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
2.
12
Mason Hardy
126' 0
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
3.
12
Matthew Rothchild
117' 5
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
4.
12
Joshua Smith
115' 3
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
5.
12
Jackson Jerge
103' 1
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
6.
12
Luke Braun
101' 9
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
7.
12
Ryan Head
100' 1
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
8.
12
Shane Holmes
85' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
9.
10
Trevor McMahon
83' 5
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
10.
12
Dan O'Neil
72' 9
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
High Jump
1.
12
Aaron Ware
5' 10
PR
Mar 22
Huron Relays
2.
11
Austin Paritee
5' 9
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
3.
9
Max Abrams
5' 3
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
4.
11
Alex Crump
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
Long Jump
1.
12
Spencer Mink
19' 7.75
Apr 26
Waldo Ashley/Molly Brennan Relays
2.
11
Austin Paritee
18' 8.75
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
3.
12
Andrew Barton
18' 4.75
May 24
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
4.
11
Alex Crump
17' 9.5
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
5.
10
Dalton Mink
16' 2
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
6.
10
Kyle Lewis
15' 6
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
7.
10
Joey Russell
15' 1
PR
May 3
Brother Rice Relays
8.
9
Mac Fritz
14' 11
May 2
Hazel Park Lutkus Relays
9.
9
Max Abrams
14' 10.75
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Rachel Satkiewicz
13.34c
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
2.
12
Taylor Williams
13.64c
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
3.
9
Alexis Garfield
13.92
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
4.
12
Mia Deighan
14.31
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
5.
9
Olivia Schuler
14.54c
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
200 Meters
1.
12
Tyra Thomas
25.86
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
2.
12
Rachel Satkiewicz
26.46
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
3.
10
Lauren Satkiewicz
26.72
PR
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
4.
12
Taylor Williams
28.14c
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
5.
9
Olivia Schuler
29.23
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
6.
12
Mia Deighan
29.24c
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
400 Meters
1.
11
Kate Owens
58.43
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
2.
12
Brooke Callaghan
59.24c
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
3.
10
Patty Girardot
1:03.64c
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
4.
10
Mary Sanders
1:03.94c
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
5.
12
Mia Deighan
1:06.54c
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
6.
9
Olivia Schuler
1:09.29
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Audrey Belf
2:11.4h
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
2.
11
Rachel DaDamio
2:13.66
PR
May 23
Oakland County Championship
3.
12
Brooke Callaghan
2:15.44
PR
May 17
MHSAA Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
4.
10
Patty Girardot
2:20.77
May 17
MHSAA Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
5.
10
Mary Sanders
2:27.2h
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
6.
11
Kate Owens
2:28.4h
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
7.
9
Audrey Ladd
2:30.94
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
8.
10
Marissa Dobry
2:31.4h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
9.
9
Leah Warren
2:45.9h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
10.
9
Gabby Kurschat
2:46.2h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
1600 Meters
1.
11
Audrey Belf
4:45.97
May 23
Oakland County Championship
2.
11
Rachel DaDamio
4:51.15
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
3.
12
Danielle Bentzley
5:18.09
May 23
Oakland County Championship
4.
10
Mary Sanders
5:18.37
PR
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
5.
10
Marissa Dobry
5:20.9h
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
6.
10
Phoebe Benet
5:33.59
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
7.
11
Delaney O'Brien
5:33.9h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
8.
11
Julia Demko
5:47.2h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
9.
9
Audrey Ladd
5:51.8h
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
10.
9
Leah Warren
5:55.2h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
11.
11
Hanna Martines
6:06.0h
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
12.
9
Gabby Kurschat
6:07.5h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
3200 Meters
1.
11
Audrey Belf
10:16.06
May 17
MHSAA Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
2.
10
Marissa Dobry
11:05.78
PR
May 23
Oakland County Championship
3.
11
Julia Demko
11:28.04
May 23
Oakland County Championship
4.
11
Delaney O'Brien
11:44.95
May 23
Oakland County Championship
5.
9
Leah Warren
12:51.0h
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
6.
9
Jackie Brandonisio
12:57.0h
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
2 Miles
1.
11
Audrey Belf
10:11.24
PR
Jun 21
Brooks PR Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alex Strohm
17.84c
PR
Apr 21
Royal Oak @ Seaholm
2.
10
Lauren Umbarger
18.77
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
3.
9
Ava Suchara
19.24c
PR
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
4.
12
Eleni Barr
19.66
PR
May 23
Oakland County Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Alex Strohm
53.06
PR
May 23
Oakland County Championship
2.
12
Eleni Barr
53.73
PR
May 17
MHSAA Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
3.
10
Lauren Umbarger
57.04c
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tyra Thomas
Rachel Satkiewicz
Taylor Williams
Mia Deighan
51.99
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
2.
-
Rachel Satkiewicz
Taylor Williams
Mia Deighan
Alexis Garfield
52.85
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
53.34c
Apr 23
Bloomfield Hills @ Seaholm
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Rachel Satkiewicz
Brooke Callaghan
Tyra Thomas
Kate Owens
1:45.25
May 23
Oakland County Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
1:50.1h
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
3.
-
Tyra Thomas
Taylor Williams
Rachel Satkiewicz
Sydney Washington
1:50.14
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
4.
-
Rachel Satkiewicz
Tyra Thomas
Taylor Williams
Mia Deighan
1:56.99
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rachel Satkiewicz
Brooke Callaghan
Kate Owens
Rachel Dadamio
3:55.73
May 23
Oakland County Championship
2.
-
Rachel Satkiewicz
Kate Owens
Rachel Dadamio
Brooke Callaghan
3:56.25
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
3.
-
Relay Team
3:59.35
May 17
MHSAA Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
4.
-
Brooke Callaghan
Rachel Satkiewicz
Rachel Dadamio
Kate Owens
4:01.23
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
5.
-
Kate Owens
Rachel Dadamio
Rachel Satkiewicz
Brooke Callaghan
4:06.00
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Rachel Dadamio
Brooke Callaghan
Patty Girardot
Audrey Belf
8:59.08
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
2.
-
Rachel Dadamio
Audrey Belf
Marissa Dobry
Patty Girardot
9:08.94
May 23
Oakland County Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
9:12.21
May 17
MHSAA Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
4.
-
Audrey Belf
Rachel Dadamio
Patty Girardot
Brooke Callaghan
9:15.15
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
5.
-
Brooke Callaghan
Audrey Belf
Rachel Dadamio
Patty Girardot
9:21.30
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Maria Callaghan
31' 7.5
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
2.
9
Sydney Washington
29' 10
May 17
MHSAA Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
3.
9
Dana Hoerman
24' 10.5
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Maria Callaghan
113' 1
PR
May 17
MHSAA Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
2.
12
Brooke Callaghan
96' 9
PR
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
3.
9
Sydney Washington
91' 5
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
4.
9
Dana Hoerman
65' 7
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Tyra Thomas
5' 0
PR
Apr 16
Athens/Avondale/Seaholm
2.
11
Kate Owens
4' 9
PR
Apr 29
Groves @ Seaholm
Long Jump
1.
12
Tyra Thomas
16' 9
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
2.
11
Kate Owens
15' 10
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
3.
12
Eleni Barr
13' 8.5
PR
May 8
OAA Blue Championships
*Recent improvement