Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2006
2005
1998
1994
1993
1992
Indoor
2022
2020
2019
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Griffith
11.75
PR
Apr 26
The Hurd Invitational
2.
12
Tyler Ellis
12.04
PR
Apr 12
Brown City Invitational
3.
10
Ethan Bastian
12.20
PR
May 14
GTC East League Meet
4.
12
Joe Peters
12.59
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City
5.
11
Omar Navarro
13.86
PR
Apr 12
Brown City Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Griffith
23.26
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City
2.
12
Tyler Ellis
24.92
PR
Apr 30
Marlette Quad
3.
10
Ethan Bastian
25.10
PR
Apr 26
The Hurd Invitational
4.
11
Ben Laskowski
25.53
PR
May 14
GTC East League Meet
5.
11
Omar Navarro
28.44
PR
Apr 12
Brown City Invitational
6.
10
Arturo Rosales
30.53
May 3
Green Devil Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Charlie Aldrich
54.09
PR
May 14
GTC East League Meet
2.
10
Ethan Bastian
59.63
PR
Apr 26
The Hurd Invitational
3.
10
Arturo Rosales
1:09.09
PR
Apr 12
Brown City Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Charlie Aldrich
2:03.50
PR
May 24
BWA Meet of Champions
2.
11
Logan Swantek
2:21.77
PR
Apr 30
Marlette Quad
3.
9
Caleb Gaffier
3:33.60
PR
May 7
Cass City Quad
1600 Meters
1.
11
Charlie Aldrich
5:04.89
Apr 9
Marlette Quad
2.
11
Logan Swantek
5:05.94
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City
3.
10
Ben Rodriguez
5:34.22
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City
4.
10
Loreto Frangedakis
5:44.36
May 7
Cass City Quad
5.
10
Arturo Rosales
6:35.05
PR
Apr 4
Brown City Quad
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ben Rodriguez
11:09.61
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City
2.
10
Loreto Frangedakis
12:09.58
May 3
Green Devil Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Hank Barker
16.28
PR
Apr 26
The Hurd Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Hank Barker
42.75
PR
May 14
GTC East League Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Ethan Bastian
Daniel Griffith
Ben Laskowski
Joe Peters
45.62
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City
2.
Joe Peters
Ben Laskowski
Ethan Bastian
Daniel Griffith
45.89
May 24
BWA Meet of Champions
3.
Tyler Ellis
Daniel Griffith
Ben Laskowski
Joe Peters
46.92
May 3
Green Devil Invite
4.
Joe Peters
Ben Laskowski
Tyler Ellis
Daniel Griffith
48.20
Apr 26
The Hurd Invitational
5.
Daniel Griffith
Tyler Ellis
Ben Laskowski
Joe Peters
48.34
Apr 18
Marlette Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Daniel Griffith
Ben Laskowski
Ethan Bastian
Tyler Ellis
1:33.60
Jun 1
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
2.
Relay Team
1:33.87
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City
3.
Ethan Bastian
Tyler Ellis
Ben Laskowski
Daniel Griffith
1:34.33
May 24
BWA Meet of Champions
4.
Ethan Bastian
Ben Laskowski
Charlie Aldrich
Daniel Griffith
1:36.07
May 14
GTC East League Meet
5.
Ethan Bastian
Ben Laskowski
Tyler Ellis
Daniel Griffith
1:36.94
May 3
Green Devil Invite
6.
Daniel Griffith
Tyler Ellis
Ethan Bastian
Ben Laskowski
1:39.25
Apr 18
Marlette Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:36.61
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City
2.
Charlie Aldrich
Hank Barker
Ethan Bastian
Daniel Griffith
3:43.07
May 14
GTC East League Meet
3.
Charlie Aldrich
Hank Barker
Ethan Bastian
Tyler Ellis
3:43.91
Apr 12
Brown City Invitational
4.
Charlie Aldrich
Hank Barker
Daniel Griffith
Tyler Ellis
3:49.24
Apr 4
Brown City Quad
5.
Daniel Griffith
Hank Barker
Ethan Bastian
Charlie Aldrich
3:50.46
May 7
Cass City Quad
6.
Ethan Bastian
Tyler Ellis
Hank Barker
Charlie Aldrich
3:50.74
Apr 26
The Hurd Invitational
7.
Hank Barker
Ethan Bastian
Logan Swantek
Daniel Griffith
3:52.08
May 3
Green Devil Invite
8.
Charlie Aldrich
Hank Barker
Ethan Bastian
Logan Swantek
3:52.47
Apr 9
Marlette Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Charlie Aldrich
Loreto Frangedakis
Ben Rodriguez
Logan Swantek
10:08.55
Apr 12
Brown City Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Bryce Tank
36' 2
Apr 12
Brown City Invitational
2.
12
Ben Tarzwell
33' 1
May 14
GTC East League Meet
3.
12
Devon Darrenberg
28' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Marlette Quad
4.
10
Reed Goddeeris
26' 9
PR
Apr 4
Brown City Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Bryce Tank
115' 2.5
May 14
GTC East League Meet
2.
12
Ben Tarzwell
115' 0
PR
Apr 12
Brown City Invitational
3.
12
Devon Darrenberg
88' 3.5
PR
Apr 30
Marlette Quad
4.
10
Reed Goddeeris
79' 7
PR
Apr 30
Marlette Quad
Pole Vault
1.
11
Hank Barker
12' 6
PR
May 14
GTC East League Meet
2.
11
Logan Swantek
11' 0
PR
May 3
Green Devil Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Tyler Ellis
18' 7
PR
Apr 9
Marlette Quad
2.
10
Loreto Frangedakis
14' 1
May 3
Green Devil Invite
3.
10
Arturo Rosales
11' 6.5
Apr 4
Brown City Quad
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Madelaine Dietrich
14.04
PR
May 14
GTC East League Meet
2.
10
Meriah Mason
14.67
PR
May 14
GTC East League Meet
3.
9
Juliana Closurdo
15.00
May 14
GTC East League Meet
4.
10
Aria Nealy
15.13
Apr 12
Brown City Invitational
5.
9
Sam Ballard
17.18
Apr 9
Marlette Quad
6.
9
Amolwat Vongvanichapuck
17.60
PR
May 7
Cass City Quad
200 Meters
1.
9
Emily Vermeesch
30.25
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City
2.
9
Juliana Closurdo
30.82
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City
3.
9
Amolwat Vongvanichapuck
39.96
PR
Apr 12
Brown City Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Emily Rodriguez
1:16.70
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City
800 Meters
1.
11
Lilly Rodriguez
2:38.65
PR
May 14
GTC East League Meet
2.
9
Gracie Barker
3:11.06
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lilly Rodriguez
5:46.42
PR
May 14
GTC East League Meet
2.
9
Gracie Barker
6:53.24
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City
3.
9
Emily Rodriguez
7:25.66
PR
Apr 18
Marlette Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lilly Rodriguez
13:23.94
May 3
Green Devil Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Madelaine Dietrich
Juliana Closurdo
Emily Vermeesch
Aria Nealy
57.47
May 14
GTC East League Meet
2.
Aria Nealy
Juliana Closurdo
Madelaine Dietrich
Emily Vermresch
57.77
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City
3.
Aria Nealy
Madelaine Dietrich
Juliana Closurdo
Emily Vermresch
59.23
May 7
Cass City Quad
4.
Juliana Closurdo
Emily Vermresch
Madelaine Dietrich
Aria Nealy
1:00.42
Apr 4
Brown City Quad
5.
Juliana Closurdo
Madelaine Dietrich
Sam Ballard
Aria Nealy
1:01.45
Apr 9
Marlette Quad
6.
Aria Nealy
Madelaine Dietrich
Juliana Closurdo
Emily Rodriguez
1:02.10
Apr 26
The Hurd Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Emily Vermeesch
Emily Rodriguez
Juliana Closurdo
Aria Nealy
2:03.42
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City
2.
Juliana Closurdo
Emily Vermeesch
Aria Nealy
Emily Rodriguez
2:04.48
May 14
GTC East League Meet
3.
Aria Nealy
Madelaine Dietrich
Juliana Closurdo
Emily Vermresch
2:09.20
Apr 18
Marlette Invite
4.
Aria Nealy
Madelaine Dietrich
Juliana Closurdo
Emily Rodriguez
2:15.39
Apr 26
The Hurd Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Abigail Aldrich
31' 8.75
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City
2.
11
Emily Nestle
23' 10.75
Apr 9
Marlette Quad
3.
10
Gabby Lulis
22' 9.5
PR
May 3
Green Devil Invite
4.
10
Hailie Austin
18' 3.25
PR
Apr 30
Marlette Quad
5.
9
Ruby Sance
16' 6
PR
May 7
Cass City Quad
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Abigail Aldrich
70' 5
Apr 30
Marlette Quad
2.
11
Emily Nestle
70' 2.5
Apr 9
Marlette Quad
3.
10
Gabby Lulis
58' 7
Apr 4
Brown City Quad
4.
10
Hailie Austin
52' 4.5
PR
Apr 30
Marlette Quad
5.
9
Ruby Sance
40' 6
PR
Apr 9
Marlette Quad
Long Jump
1.
9
Sam Ballard
11' 11.5
PR
Apr 9
Marlette Quad
2.
10
Hailie Austin
6' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Marlette Quad
*Recent improvement