Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1980
1979
1961
1960
1959
Indoor
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
40 Yard Dash
1.
9
John Michael Moncada
5.40
PR
Apr 18
CSL Relays
2.
10
Cam Maldonado
5.46
Apr 18
CSL Relays
3.
12
Mitchell Nydam
5.49
PR
Apr 18
CSL Relays
4.
9
Luke Wilkins
5.95
PR
Apr 18
CSL Relays
5.
9
Bohdi Gonsalves
6.02
PR
Apr 18
CSL Relays
6.
10
Bavan Dhaliwal
6.36
PR
Apr 18
CSL Relays
7.
10
Ronald Florentino
7.24
PR
Apr 18
CSL Relays
100 Meters
1.
9
John Michael Moncada
12.26
(.6)
PR
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
2.
9
Omari Jones
12.62
(2.0)
PR
Mar 24
Central Valley Classic
3.
10
Braxton Philpott
12.69
(.0)
PR
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
4.
10
Cam Maldonado
12.88
(-.6)
Mar 17
Rafer Johnson Invitational
5.
9
Luke Wilkins
13.52
(.0)
PR
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
6.
9
Zack Baptista
13.64
(.0)
PR
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
200 Meters
1.
9
John Michael Moncada
25.11
(1.1)
PR
Mar 9
Clovis East Carnival
2.
10
Cam Maldonado
25.68
(.0)
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
3.
9
Omari Jones
25.77
(1.6)
PR
Mar 24
Central Valley Classic
4.
10
Juan Zamora
26.98
PR
Apr 25
CSL Tri-Meet( Immanuel/Kingsburg/Exe)
5.
9
Luke Wilkins
27.50
(2.3)
PR
Mar 9
Clovis East Carnival
6.
9
Zack Baptista
27.64
(2.3)
PR
Mar 9
Clovis East Carnival
400 Meters
1.
10
Cam Maldonado
58.34
PR
Apr 6
Kings River Games
2.
10
Juan Zamora
59.35
PR
Apr 25
CSL Tri-Meet( Immanuel/Kingsburg/Exe)
3.
9
Luke Wilkins
1:07.69
PR
Mar 24
Central Valley Classic
800 Meters
1.
10
Juan Zamora
2:06.82
PR
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
2.
9
Jake Goertzen
2:32.65
PR
Mar 9
Clovis East Carnival
3.
9
John Michael Moncada
2:39.80
PR
Apr 11
CSL Tri Meet (Selma/ Immanuel/ Exe)
4.
9
James Blakely
2:49.00
PR
Mar 9
Clovis East Carnival
1600 Meters
1.
10
Juan Zamora
4:40.43
PR
Mar 24
Central Valley Classic
2.
9
Jake Goertzen
5:16.83
PR
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
3.
9
James Blakely
5:50.80
Apr 6
Kings River Games
3200 Meters
1.
10
Juan Zamora
10:14.42
PR
Apr 27
Dinuba Invitational
2.
9
Jake Goertzen
11:43.51
PR
Mar 3
Sanger Spring Classic
3.
9
James Blakely
12:56.53
PR
Mar 24
Central Valley Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Zack Baptista
51.44
PR
Mar 24
Central Valley Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
John Michael Moncada
Mitchell Nydam
Cam Maldonado
Braxton Philpot
48.07
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
2.
John Michael Moncada
Mitchell Nydam
Braxton Philpot
Cam Maldonado
48.72
Apr 11
CSL Tri Meet (Selma/ Immanuel/ Exe)
3.
John Michael Moncada
Mitchell Nydam
Zack Baptista
Cam Maldonado
50.48
Apr 6
Kings River Games
4x400 Relay
1.
John Michael Moncada
Juan Zamora
Luke Wilkins
Cam Maldonado
4:11.25
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
2.
Luke Wilkins
Cam Maldonado
Zack Baptista
Juan Zamora
4:14.53
Apr 4
CSL 4-way @ Immanuel
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jake Goertzen
Cam Maldonado
James Blakely
Juan Zamora
12:25.75
Apr 18
CSL Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Ronald Florentino
31' 7
PR
Mar 3
Sanger Spring Classic
2.
10
Bavan Dhaliwal
25' 8
PR
Mar 3
Sanger Spring Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Bohdi Gonsalves
43' 4
PR
May 9
CIF Division 2 Championships
2.
10
Braxton Philpott
40' 5
Apr 6
Kings River Games
3.
10
Ronald Florentino
32' 8.5
PR
Apr 25
CSL Tri-Meet( Immanuel/Kingsburg/Exe)
4.
10
Bavan Dhaliwal
26' 0
PR
Mar 9
Clovis East Carnival
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Braxton Philpott
147' 6
May 19
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
9
Bohdi Gonsalves
124' 1
PR
Mar 9
Clovis East Carnival
3.
10
Ronald Florentino
83' 6
PR
Apr 18
CSL Relays
4.
10
Bavan Dhaliwal
67' 8
PR
Mar 3
Sanger Spring Classic
High Jump
1.
12
Mitchell Nydam
5' 8
Apr 4
CSL 4-way @ Immanuel
2.
9
Zack Baptista
4' 8
PR
Apr 6
Kings River Games
Long Jump
1.
12
Mitchell Nydam
18' 4
PR
Apr 25
CSL Tri-Meet( Immanuel/Kingsburg/Exe)
Triple Jump
1.
12
Mitchell Nydam
36' 8
PR
Apr 11
CSL Tri Meet (Selma/ Immanuel/ Exe)
Womens
40 Yard Dash
1.
11
Tamsen Taves
5.86
PR
Apr 18
CSL Relays
2.
9
Paige Howard
6.06
Apr 18
CSL Relays
3.
9
Bailey Workman
6.11
PR
Apr 18
CSL Relays
4.
11
Regan Ott
6.25
Apr 18
CSL Relays
5.
12
Ava Galpin
6.79
PR
Apr 18
CSL Relays
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Carissa Hall
8.65
PR
Feb 10
Winter State Championship Qualifier
2.
11
Tamsen Taves
8.76
PR
Feb 10
Winter State Championship Qualifier
3.
9
Paige Howard
8.85
PR
Feb 10
Winter State Championship Qualifier
100 Meters
1.
10
Carissa Hall
13.27
(.0)
Mar 24
Central Valley Classic
2.
9
Paige Howard
13.44
(.2)
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
3.
11
Tamsen Taves
13.95
(.0)
Mar 24
Central Valley Classic
4.
11
Tylazsia Perry
14.25
PR
Apr 4
CSL 4-way @ Immanuel
5.
12
Makaila Hall
14.88
PR
Apr 4
CSL 4-way @ Immanuel
6.
11
Kayla Alvarado
15.09
PR
Apr 4
CSL 4-way @ Immanuel
7.
9
Bailey Workman
15.10
PR
Apr 11
CSL Tri Meet (Selma/ Immanuel/ Exe)
200 Meters
1.
10
Carissa Hall
27.01
(-.1)
PR
Mar 9
Clovis East Carnival
2.
11
Tamsen Taves
27.85
Apr 11
CSL Tri Meet (Selma/ Immanuel/ Exe)
3.
9
Paige Howard
28.08
(-.4)
Apr 13
FS West Coast Relays
4.
11
Tylazsia Perry
30.01
PR
Apr 4
CSL 4-way @ Immanuel
5.
11
Kayla Alvarado
30.64c
PR
Apr 11
CSL Tri Meet (Selma/ Immanuel/ Exe)
6.
12
Brooke Gonsalves
31.42
Apr 11
CSL Tri Meet (Selma/ Immanuel/ Exe)
7.
9
Bailey Workman
31.47
PR
Apr 6
Kings River Games
300 Meters
1.
11
Tamsen Taves
44.88
PR
Feb 10
Winter State Championship Qualifier
2.
9
Paige Howard
45.19
PR
Feb 10
Winter State Championship Qualifier
400 Meters
1.
10
Carissa Hall
1:00.64
Apr 6
Kings River Games
2.
11
Tamsen Taves
1:03.18
PR
Apr 25
CSL Tri-Meet( Immanuel/Kingsburg/Exe)
3.
9
Paige Howard
1:04.14
Mar 17
Rafer Johnson Invitational
4.
11
Kayla Alvarado
1:18.69
PR
Mar 24
Central Valley Classic
5.
9
Bailey Workman
1:20.14
PR
Mar 24
Central Valley Classic
800 Meters
1.
10
Carissa Hall
2:45.01
PR
Apr 11
CSL Tri Meet (Selma/ Immanuel/ Exe)
2.
9
Paige Howard
2:48.88
Apr 11
CSL Tri Meet (Selma/ Immanuel/ Exe)
1500 Meters
1.
9
Paige Howard
6:08.4h
PR
Apr 18
CSL Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Carissa Hall
16.10
(2.8)
PR
May 9
CIF Division 2 Championships
2.
9
Bailey Workman
19.49
(1.5)
PR
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Carissa Hall
49.63
PR
Apr 4
CSL 4-way @ Immanuel
2.
9
Paige Howard
51.97
Apr 6
Kings River Games
3.
11
Tamsen Taves
55.49
PR
Mar 9
Clovis East Carnival
4.
9
Bailey Workman
56.57
PR
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Paige Howard
Tamsen Taves
Tylazsia Perry
Carissa Hall
52.80
Apr 6
Kings River Games
2.
Paige Howard
Tamsen Taves
Brooke Gonsalves
Carissa Hall
53.66
Apr 25
CSL Tri-Meet( Immanuel/Kingsburg/Exe)
3.
Paige Howard
Carissa Hall
Makaila Hall
Tamsen Taves
54.15
Apr 11
CSL Tri Meet (Selma/ Immanuel/ Exe)
4.
Paige Howard
Tamsen Taves
Brooke Gonsalves
Makaila Hall
56.44
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Paige Howard
Tamsen Taves
Brooke Gonsalves
Carissa Hall
1:55.71
Feb 10
Winter State Championship Qualifier
4x400 Relay
1.
Carissa Hall
Paige Howard
Brooke Gonsalves
Tamsen Taves
4:25.60
Apr 4
CSL 4-way @ Immanuel
2.
Tamsen Taves
Paige Howard
Brooke Gonsalves
Carissa Hall
4:33.04
Apr 25
CSL Tri-Meet( Immanuel/Kingsburg/Exe)
3.
Paige Howard
Tamsen Taves
Brooke Gonsalves
Bailey Workman
4:35.89
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Brooke Gonsalves
Tylazsia Perry
Paige Howard
Tamsen Taves
2:03.17
Apr 18
CSL Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ava Galpin
34' 6.25
PR
Apr 11
CSL Tri Meet (Selma/ Immanuel/ Exe)
2.
11
Regan Ott
31' 0.25
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
3.
10
Sophia Galpin
21' 3.5
PR
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
4.
11
Kayla Kliewer
20' 3.75
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
5.
11
Francis Florentino
18' 5
Apr 25
CSL Tri-Meet( Immanuel/Kingsburg/Exe)
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Ava Galpin
97' 4
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
2.
11
Regan Ott
86' 6.5
Apr 11
CSL Tri Meet (Selma/ Immanuel/ Exe)
3.
10
Sophia Galpin
61' 11
PR
Apr 27
Dinuba Invitational
4.
11
Kayla Kliewer
54' 11
PR
Apr 18
CSL Relays
5.
11
Francis Florentino
51' 4
PR
Apr 18
CSL Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Brooke Gonsalves
4' 6
PR
Apr 4
CSL 4-way @ Immanuel
12
Makaila Hall
4' 6
Mar 9
Clovis East Carnival
10
Carissa Hall
4' 6
PR
Feb 10
Winter State Championship Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
10
Carissa Hall
17' 2.25
(1.4)
May 19
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
12
Brooke Gonsalves
15' 2.5
Apr 4
CSL 4-way @ Immanuel
3.
12
Makaila Hall
13' 6
(.4)
PR
May 2
Central Sequoia League Championship
Triple Jump
1.
10
Carissa Hall
36' 0
(.1)
Mar 9
Clovis East Carnival
2.
12
Brooke Gonsalves
32' 2
(1.3)
PR
Mar 9
Clovis East Carnival
3.
12
Makaila Hall
29' 5
(-.6)
PR
Apr 27
Dinuba Invitational
*Recent improvement