Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
James Grimaldi
11.60
(1.2)
PR
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
2.
10
Luke Aspero
11.86
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
10
Thomas Stimpson
12.51
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
200 Meters
1.
10
Matthew Madamba
22.61
(1.1)
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
2.
12
James Grimaldi
23.78
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
10
Alex Lemieux
23.88
(.8)
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
400 Meters
1.
12
Everett Pirtle
49.45
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
2.
11
Max Walter
55.25
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
10
Nicholas Giurleo
57.97
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Michalik
2:05.83
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
2.
12
Jonah O'Brien-Weiss
2:06.56
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
10
Connor Lawless
2:12.94
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
1 Mile
1.
12
Noah Brazer
4:37.36
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
2.
10
Jonathan Symons
5:03.36
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
9
Nick West
5:09.25
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
2 Miles
1.
11
Rogan Fish
11:57.47
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
2.
9
Sorata Emoto
12:00.10
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
9
Raphael Pazi
12:41.77
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Nick Carulli
16.05
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
2.
10
Brahm Van Antwerp
18.35
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
12
Erik Coupe
18.98
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Alexander Rybarczyk
1:02.97
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
2.
10
Brahm Van Antwerp
1:07.27
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
9
Preston Green
1:10.67
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.65
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:50.54
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:34.89
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jason Michalik
30' 8.5
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
2.
9
Matt Rawlings
30' 1.25
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
10
Evan Scott
29' 3
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Julian Byun
94' 8
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Alexander Rybarczyk
124' 5
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
2.
10
James Mahoney
113' 6
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
10
Cameron Needles
105' 3
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
High Jump
1.
9
Austin Mowry
5' 6
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
Pole Vault
1.
12
John Robbins
13' 0
PR
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.
10
John Bai
11' 0
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
12
Julian Byun
11' 0
PR
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
Long Jump
1.
11
Nick Carulli
19' 9.5
(.8)
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
2.
9
Austin Mowry
19' 1.25
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
10
Thomas Stimpson
18' 4
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nick Carulli
41' 0.25
(.0)
PR
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
2.
12
Everett Pirtle
40' 5
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
11
Andrew Michalik
37' 6
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Erin O'Reilly
13.24
(.1)
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
2.
9
Taylor Stevens
13.86
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
11
Olivia Giles
14.40
May 13
DISTRICT E CLASS MEET
200 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Carney
27.89
(.1)
PR
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
2.
9
Hope Rhind
30.00
PR
May 13
DISTRICT E CLASS MEET
400 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Moore
1:02.67
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
2.
12
Zoe Chang
1:02.76
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
3.
11
Emily Hong
1:07.97
PR
May 13
DISTRICT E CLASS MEET
800 Meters
1.
10
Tess Reyes
2:21.36
May 13
DISTRICT E CLASS MEET
2.
10
Abigail Thorup
2:32.20
PR
May 13
DISTRICT E CLASS MEET
3.
12
Katelyn Li
2:33.42
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
1 Mile
1.
10
Tess Reyes
5:06.42
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.
9
Julia Kardos
5:45.07
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
3.
12
Hannah Grinblatas
5:56.94
PR
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
2 Miles
1.
12
Katelyn Li
12:09.90
PR
May 13
DISTRICT E CLASS MEET
2.
9
Karmyn Shreeve
13:02.41
PR
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Elizabeth (Zibby) Gibbon
16.17
(2.0)
PR
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
2.
12
Christina Thebado
16.61
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
10
Laura Dunderdale
16.93
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Laura Dunderdale
1:11.92
PR
May 13
DISTRICT E CLASS MEET
2.
9
Hope Rhind
1:16.20
PR
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.82
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
2.
Sydney Carney
Olivia Giles
Erin O'Reilly
Christina Thebado
53.49
May 13
DISTRICT E CLASS MEET
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:18.34
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:03.33
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
2.
Elizabeth Meschiesen
Karmyn Shreeve
Julia Kardos
Abigail Thorup
10:40.03
May 13
DISTRICT E CLASS MEET
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Rosa Daeipour
24' 3.5
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
2.
9
Patricia Biamou
23' 6.75
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
9
Elizabeth Monaghan
23' 1
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Patricia Biamou
75' 8
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
2.
9
Elizabeth DeVarney
71' 0
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
10
Alexia Austin
70' 1
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Alexia Austin
103' 7
May 13
DISTRICT E CLASS MEET
2.
12
Hannah Grinblatas
96' 6
PR
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
3.
11
Rosa Daeipour
95' 3
May 13
DISTRICT E CLASS MEET
High Jump
1.
11
Hannah Hu
5' 2
PR
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
2.
12
Abbey O'Brien Weiss
4' 10
PR
May 13
DISTRICT E CLASS MEET
3.
11
Kimberly Skinner
4' 6
PR
May 13
DISTRICT E CLASS MEET
Pole Vault
1.
10
RaiAnn Bu
10' 0
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.
11
Maura Mulligan
9' 0
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
3.
10
Jeevika Singh
7' 6
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
Long Jump
1.
9
Elizabeth Meschiesen
15' 3
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
2.
10
RaiAnn Bu
14' 1.75
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
Triple Jump
1.
10
Laura Dunderdale
32' 8.25
(1.1)
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
2.
11
Kimberly Skinner
31' 3.5
PR
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
3.
11
Sydney Carney
30' 7.25
(.0)
May 27
Central-West MIAA D 1
4.
9
Elizabeth Meschiesen
29' 0
May 20
Mid-Wach A League Championship
*Recent improvement