Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2002
1973
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
2000
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Amazing Onwuchekwa
11.94c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
2.
10
Luong Tran
12.44c
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
3.
10
Jette Da'Jaun
13.04c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
4.
10
Lefils Raphael
13.24c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
5.
11
Jovany Claude
13.54c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
6.
9
Diep Bao
13.94c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
7.
12
Diligent Nicolas
14.34c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
200 Meters
1.
11
Ihunwo Chibita
24.74c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
2.
11
Jovany Claude
28.94c
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
3.
9
Myles Bright
29.94c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
4.
10
Jette Da'Jaun
31.54c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
5.
9
Diep Bao
35.04c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
400 Meters
1.
11
Jo-Elie Claude
59.04c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
2.
12
Justin Vo
1:02.64c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
3.
9
Jaylin Fernandes
1:03.74c
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
4.
9
Jose Teixeira
1:05.14c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
5.
10
Francisque Darren
1:05.54c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
6.
9
Myles Bright
1:09.34c
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
800 Meters
1.
10
Izhak Adams
2:13.60
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Robert Duarte
2:15.54
May 5
Weston Twilight
3.
10
Brian Kubi
2:44.0h
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
1 Mile
1.
10
Izhak Adams
5:22.0h
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
2.
12
Teixeira Erilson
6:30.0h
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
3.
12
Cesar Salazar
7:20.0h
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
2 Miles
1.
10
Sebastian Luu
14:02.0h
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
2.
9
Cody Pham
14:47.0h
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Joel Piercey
18.64c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
2.
9
Darnell John
20.94
May 5
freshman/sophomore
3.
12
Justin Vo
22.24c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Joel Piercey
1:09.14c
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
2.
12
Diligent Nicolas
1:14.14c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.13
Apr 28
MSTCA D4 Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:49.00
Apr 28
MSTCA D4 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:01.61
Apr 28
MSTCA D4 Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:57.64
Apr 28
MSTCA D4 Relays
2.
Wu Danny
Robert Duarte
Izhak Adam
Jaylin Fernandes
10:01.66
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Armani Mette
45' 10.75
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Christopher Valentin
39' 4
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
3.
12
Nathan Blake
38' 7.25
May 12
MSTCA Boys Invite
4.
10
Alan Correia
31' 9.25
May 5
freshman/sophomore
5.
10
Figueroa Cristian
29' 2
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
6.
10
Pierre Esaie
27' 10
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Armani Mette
125' 1
PR
May 12
MSTCA Boys Invite
2.
11
Christopher Valentin
95' 0
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
3.
10
Figueroa Cristian
73' 4
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
4.
11
Newyen Ethan
70' 9
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
5.
10
Pierre Esaie
61' 8
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Nathan Blake
134' 8
PR
May 5
Weston Twilight
2.
9
Myles Bright
81' 3
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
3.
11
Jo-Elie Claude
61' 6
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
4.
11
Newyen Ethan
50' 9
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
High Jump
1.
11
Ihunwo Chibita
5' 10
PR
May 26
Division 4 Championship
2.
10
Braithwaite Clifton
5' 8
PR
May 26
Division 4 Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Ihunwo Chibita
21' 1.5
PR
May 26
Division 4 Championship
2.
10
Luong Tran
16' 4
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
3.
9
Myles Bright
14' 9
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
9
Jaylin Fernandes
14' 9
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ihunwo Chibita
36' 7.25
May 26
Division 4 Championship
2.
12
Joel Piercey
35' 5
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
3.
9
Darnell John
34' 3.75
May 5
freshman/sophomore
4.
10
Izhak Adams
33' 2
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
5.
12
Justin Vo
31' 0
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
6.
10
Brian Kubi
30' 3
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kiva Quest
13.18
(2.6)
May 26
Division 4 Championship
2.
12
Girls Randolph
13.24c
PR
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
3.
11
Samila Adilas
13.34c
PR
May 2
Abington @ Randolph
4.
9
Beverly Lovett
13.54c
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
5.
9
Anne Pierre
13.74c
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
6.
11
Martina Mitchell
13.84c
PR
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
7.
11
Chim Ihunwo
14.14c
PR
May 2
Abington @ Randolph
8.
11
Sade Ratliff
14.34c
PR
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
9.
11
Binh Diec
14.74c
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
9
Shanai Watson
14.74c
PR
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
11.
12
Destinhie Erie
14.84c
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
12.
10
Alexia Sutherland
15.24c
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
11
Rose Brilliant
15.24c
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
14.
9
Ester Fonseca
15.44c
PR
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
15.
10
Devon Chichester
15.64c
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
16.
9
Kiara Tejeda
16.14c
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
10
Jasmine Ngo
16.14c
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
18.
11
Anabela Mette
17.74c
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
200 Meters
1.
11
Samila Adilas
28.04c
PR
May 2
Abington @ Randolph
2.
9
Beverly Lovett
28.24c
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
3.
9
Anne Pierre
29.24c
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
4.
12
Girls Randolph
29.34c
PR
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
5.
11
Chim Ihunwo
30.87
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
6.
11
Martina Mitchell
30.94c
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
7.
10
Devon Chichester
31.34c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
9
Ester Fonseca
31.34c
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
9.
10
Jasmine Ngo
31.44c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
10.
10
Kiva Quest
31.74c
May 7
Randolph vs Mashpee
11.
10
Alexia Sutherland
31.84c
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
12.
11
Rose Brilliant
32.04c
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
13.
11
Ananda Saunders
34.24c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
14.
9
Kiara Tejeda
37.44c
May 2
Abington @ Randolph
400 Meters
1.
11
Samila Adilas
1:04.14c
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
12
Girls Randolph
1:04.14c
PR
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
3.
11
Kenna Chardonnette
1:11.14c
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
11
Sade Ratliff
1:11.14c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
5.
9
Shanai Watson
1:16.14c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
6.
9
Ester Fonseca
1:16.24c
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
7.
10
Devon Chichester
1:19.14c
PR
May 7
Randolph vs Mashpee
8.
10
Jasmine Ngo
1:25.14c
PR
May 7
Randolph vs Mashpee
800 Meters
1.
9
Vivian Mac
2:58.0h
May 2
Abington @ Randolph
2.
11
Kenna Chardonnette
3:00.0h
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
3.
12
Girls Randolph
3:02.4h
PR
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
4.
9
Michelle Pansa
3:06.0h
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
5.
10
Alexandria Greene
3:24.0h
PR
May 2
Abington @ Randolph
6.
11
Ananda Saunders
3:57.0h
PR
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
1 Mile
1.
9
Vivian Mac
6:39.0h
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
2.
9
Michelle Pansa
6:58.0h
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
3.
10
Alexandria Greene
7:21.0h
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
4.
11
Ananda Saunders
9:21.0h
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
2 Miles
1.
9
Vivian Mac
13:43.0h
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
2.
9
Michelle Pansa
14:10.0h
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Yvelande Donis
18.74c
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
2.
11
Imari Riebe
19.74c
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
3.
11
Binh Diec
20.34c
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
4.
11
Sade Ratliff
20.64c
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
5.
9
Shanai Watson
21.04c
PR
May 2
Abington @ Randolph
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Yvelande Donis
1:18.14c
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
2.
12
Girls Randolph
1:21.24c
PR
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
3.
11
Sade Ratliff
1:30.14c
May 7
Randolph vs Mashpee
4.
9
Shanai Watson
1:33.64c
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
4x100 Relay
1.
Imari Riebe
Anne Pierre
Yvelande Donis
Martina Mitchell
55.24c
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
2.
Beverly Lovett
Ester Fonseca
Kiva Quest
Anne Pierre
55.94c
May 2
Abington @ Randolph
3.
Relay Team
56.93
May 5
freshman/sophomore
4.
Chim Ihunwo
Devon Chichester
Jasmine Ngo
Rose Brilliant
1:01.14c
May 7
Randolph vs Mashpee
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:59.68
Apr 28
MSTCA D4 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:48.20
Apr 28
MSTCA D4 Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:20.35
Apr 28
MSTCA D4 Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
E'Manii Charles
29' 10
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
2.
9
Melody Abraham
28' 10
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
3.
11
Anabela Mette
26' 10
PR
May 7
Randolph vs Mashpee
4.
9
Nashira Joseph
23' 3.5
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
5.
11
Prisca Jean-Pierre
22' 2
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
6.
10
Keyanna Barber
21' 5
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Anabela Mette
76' 9
May 7
Randolph vs Mashpee
2.
12
Girls Randolph
74' 4
PR
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
3.
9
Melody Abraham
73' 3
PR
May 5
freshman/sophomore
4.
9
E'Manii Charles
65' 11
PR
May 5
freshman/sophomore
5.
9
Nashira Joseph
50' 1
May 2
Abington @ Randolph
6.
11
Prisca Jean-Pierre
44' 9
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Binh Diec
83' 0
May 2
Abington @ Randolph
2.
11
Kenna Chardonnette
59' 4
May 2
Abington @ Randolph
3.
11
Martina Mitchell
57' 9
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
4.
11
Chim Ihunwo
54' 3
PR
Apr 9
Randoph vs Norwell
5.
10
Jasmine Ngo
49' 0
PR
May 7
Randolph vs Mashpee
6.
10
Alexandria Greene
43' 3
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
7.
10
Alexia Sutherland
40' 6
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
8.
10
Devon Chichester
35' 5
PR
May 2
Abington @ Randolph
High Jump
1.
9
Anne Pierre
4' 10
May 7
Randolph vs Mashpee
2.
11
Samila Adilas
4' 8
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
9
Shanai Watson
4' 8
PR
May 7
Randolph vs Mashpee
4.
12
Yvelande Donis
4' 6
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
5.
11
Binh Diec
4' 4
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
9
Ester Fonseca
4' 4
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
10
Devon Chichester
4' 4
PR
May 7
Randolph vs Mashpee
8.
11
Martina Mitchell
4' 2
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
9.
11
Kenna Chardonnette
4' 0
PR
Apr 9
Randoph vs Norwell
10.
9
Beverly Lovett
3' 10
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
Long Jump
1.
10
Kiva Quest
17' 8.25
May 26
Division 4 Championship
2.
9
Anne Pierre
15' 3
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
3.
11
Samila Adilas
14' 4
PR
Apr 12
Rockland vs. Randolph
4.
11
Imari Riebe
13' 8
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
5.
11
Sade Ratliff
13' 0
PR
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
9
Beverly Lovett
13' 0
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
7.
11
Chim Ihunwo
11' 9
PR
May 10
East Bridgewater vs Randolph
8.
10
Alexia Sutherland
10' 1
May 2
Abington @ Randolph
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kiva Quest
35' 2
May 26
Division 4 Championship
2.
12
Yvelande Donis
31' 0
May 2
Abington @ Randolph
3.
11
Samila Adilas
30' 1
PR
May 19
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
4.
11
Imari Riebe
30' 0
May 2
Abington @ Randolph
5.
11
Sade Ratliff
29' 5
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
6.
9
Shanai Watson
28' 4
PR
May 7
Randolph vs Mashpee
7.
9
Anne Pierre
27' 9
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
11
Kenna Chardonnette
27' 9
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
9.
9
Ester Fonseca
27' 5
PR
Apr 26
Randolph Vs. Cohasseset/Hull
*Recent improvement