Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
2000
1999
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Lee
11.44c
PR
May 8
Dartmouth vs. Bishop Stang
2.
11
Nathan Gin
12.04c
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
3.
12
Peter Boukheir
12.34c
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
4.
9
Murilo Cardoso
12.44c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
5.
12
Alec Rebello
12.54c
PR
May 18
Dartmouth vs. Durfee
12
Max Szteliga
12.54c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
7.
10
Nate Oliver
12.71
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
8.
9
Martin Lazaroff
12.74c
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
12
Noel Fuertes
12.74c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
10.
9
Matheus Cardoso
13.04c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
9
Chuong Nguyen
13.04c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
12.
12
Connor Guilbeault
13.14c
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
13.
9
Owen Marshalek
13.24c
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
10
Noah Rosa
13.24c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
9
Rodrigo Felix
13.24c
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
16.
9
Zachary Valton
13.44c
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
10
Owen Guilbeault
13.44c
PR
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
18.
11
Ryan Secia
13.84c
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
10
Murphy LePage
13.84c
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
20.
11
Jacob Le Do
13.94c
PR
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
21.
12
Johnan Smoot
14.34c
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
22.
10
Aiden Sullivan
15.64c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
200 Meters
1.
12
Peter Boukheir
24.23
May 16
OCL League Championship
2.
10
Nate Oliver
25.14c
PR
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
3.
11
Nathan Gin
25.44c
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
4.
12
Alec Rebello
26.24c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
5.
10
Dawson Polochick
26.44c
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
6.
9
Martin Lazaroff
26.58
PR
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
7.
10
Noah Rosa
26.64c
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
8.
9
Chuong Nguyen
27.24c
PR
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
9.
9
Rodrigo Felix
27.34c
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
10.
10
Owen Guilbeault
27.54c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
11.
9
Zachary Valton
27.64c
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
12.
11
Jacob Le Do
28.24c
PR
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
13.
10
Paul Pittman
28.74c
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
14.
12
Johnan Smoot
29.24c
PR
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
15.
10
Aiden Sullivan
33.64c
PR
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
16.
11
Ryan Secia
34.34c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
400 Meters
1.
11
Brandon McNeil
54.14c
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
2.
10
Jason Gin
56.24c
May 8
Dartmouth vs. Bishop Stang
3.
10
Noah Derrick
56.34c
PR
May 18
Dartmouth vs. Durfee
4.
9
Mitchell Taradash
57.16
May 20
South Shore Principal's
5.
10
Ryan Taylor
58.04c
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
6.
10
Noah Rosa
58.84c
PR
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
7.
11
Denny Nguyen
59.44c
PR
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
8.
10
Brendan Morin
59.74c
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
9.
11
Zakary Kaylor
1:00.14c
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
10.
10
Paul Pittman
1:00.64c
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
11.
9
Tajaun Estrella
1:00.94c
PR
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
800 Meters
1.
10
Dawson Polochick
2:07.94
PR
May 20
South Shore Principal's
2.
10
Noah Derrick
2:08.85
May 20
South Shore Principal's
3.
12
Gregory Martin
2:11.8h
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
4.
11
Elias Alami
2:21.4h
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
5.
11
Denny Nguyen
2:24.2h
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
6.
9
Matthew Mumma
2:28.0h
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
7.
9
Matt Carroll
2:30.0h
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
8.
9
William Fang
2:35.1h
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
9.
9
Andrew Banno
2:46.4h
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
1 Mile
1.
12
Danny Grubbs-Donovan
4:43.67
PR
May 20
South Shore Principal's
2.
11
Mac Lynch
4:49.8h
PR
May 8
Dartmouth vs. Bishop Stang
3.
10
Benjamin Rioux
4:54.10
May 20
South Shore Principal's
4.
12
Gregory Martin
4:55.47
May 20
South Shore Principal's
5.
11
Kamden Ouellet
5:07.57
May 20
South Shore Principal's
6.
10
Noah Rosa
5:27.1h
PR
May 18
Dartmouth vs. Durfee
7.
9
Travis Kay
5:32.89
PR
May 20
South Shore Principal's
2 Miles
1.
11
Mac Lynch
10:14.27
PR
May 20
South Shore Principal's
2.
12
Seth Chaves
10:35.78
PR
May 20
South Shore Principal's
3.
10
Benjamin Rioux
11:02.9h
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Isaac Sequeira
15.61
PR
May 16
OCL League Championship
2.
11
Jonathan Sparks
17.44c
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
3.
12
Noel Fuertes
18.50
PR
May 16
OCL League Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Isaac Sequeira
59.93
PR
May 16
OCL League Championship
2.
11
Jonathan Sparks
1:04.54
PR
May 20
South Shore Principal's
3.
11
Brandon McNeil
1:05.44c
PR
May 18
Dartmouth vs. Durfee
4x100 Relay
1.
Anthony Lee
Noel Fuertes
Nathan Gin
Nate Oliver
47.64c
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
2.
Relay Team
47.95
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
3.
Max Szteliga
Alec Rebello
Nate Oliver
Isaac Sequeira
48.34c
May 18
Dartmouth vs. Durfee
4.
Anthony Lee
Noel Fuertes
Alec Rebello
Nate Oliver
48.64c
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
5.
Anthony Lee
Noel Fuertes
Martin Lazaroff
Nate Oliver
48.84c
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
6.
Anthony Lee
Max Szteliga
Nate Oliver
Alec Rebello
49.84c
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
4x400 Relay
1.
Tajaun Estrella
Brandon McNeil
Noah Derrick
Jason Gin
3:48.0h
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
2.
Relay Team
3:48.36
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
3.
Mitchell Taradash
Ryan Taylor
Brandon McNeil
Jason Gin
3:50.78
May 20
South Shore Principal's
4.
Noah Derrick
Brandon McNeil
Ryan Taylor
Jason Gin
3:51.1h
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
5.
Mitchell Taradash
Denny Nguyen
Noah Derrick
Jason Gin
3:52.4h
May 8
Dartmouth vs. Bishop Stang
6.
Mitchell Taradash
Gregory Martin
Noah Derrick
Jason Gin
3:56.7h
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
7.
Noah Derrick
Denny Nguyen
Mitchell Taradash
Jason Gin
3:58.4h
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:41.11
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
2.
Danny Grubbs-Donovan
Dawson Polochick
Gregory Martin
Noah Derrick
9:02.63
May 20
South Shore Principal's
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
20:04.65
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
SMR 1600m - [800-200-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
4:00.57
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:00.09
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Connor Guilbeault
38' 4.25
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
2.
10
Murphy LePage
38' 3.75
PR
May 18
Dartmouth vs. Durfee
3.
12
Max Szteliga
38' 0
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
4.
11
Connor Moniz
33' 6
PR
May 16
OCL League Championship
5.
11
Ian Berens
32' 8.75
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
6.
9
Alex Mathes
31' 9
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
7.
12
Johnan Smoot
31' 6
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
8.
10
Owen Guilbeault
31' 4
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
9.
9
Cameron Lalonde
28' 1.5
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
10.
9
Owen Marshalek
23' 5
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
11.
9
Andrew Mathes
21' 7
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Connor Moniz
112' 1
PR
May 16
OCL League Championship
2.
12
Johnan Smoot
97' 8
PR
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
3.
11
Ian Berens
91' 4
PR
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
4.
10
Aiden Sullivan
82' 7
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
5.
9
Alex Mathes
69' 8
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Max Szteliga
151' 6
PR
May 18
Dartmouth vs. Durfee
2.
9
Cameron Lalonde
99' 0
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
3.
10
Owen Guilbeault
91' 5
PR
May 8
Dartmouth vs. Bishop Stang
4.
12
Connor Guilbeault
86' 8
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
5.
9
Chuong Nguyen
77' 11
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
6.
12
Alec Rebello
72' 6
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
7.
9
Andrew Mathes
70' 3
PR
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
High Jump
1.
12
Peter Boukheir
5' 10
May 6
8th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
2.
10
Dawson Polochick
5' 6
May 8
Dartmouth vs. Bishop Stang
3.
10
Paul Pittman
5' 2
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
4.
9
Tajaun Estrella
5' 0
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
Long Jump
1.
11
Brandon McNeil
20' 5.25
PR
May 20
South Shore Principal's
2.
12
Peter Boukheir
19' 4.5
Apr 12
(B) Dartmouth vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
3.
12
Anthony Lee
19' 3.5
PR
May 8
Dartmouth vs. Bishop Stang
4.
12
Alec Rebello
16' 10.25
May 20
South Shore Principal's
5.
11
Nathan Gin
16' 5
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
Triple Jump
1.
11
Isaac Sequeira
42' 8.5
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
2.
11
Brandon McNeil
41' 4.25
PR
May 6
8th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
3.
12
Noel Fuertes
38' 4.25
PR
May 8
Dartmouth vs. Bishop Stang
4.
10
Brendan Morin
33' 10
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Vieira
14.16
PR
May 20
South Shore Principal's
2.
12
Casey Good
14.64c
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
3.
11
Victoria Giorgianni
15.14c
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
4.
11
Chelsea Sineiro
15.94c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
5.
10
Olivia Marques
16.24c
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
6.
11
Maranda Dutra
16.54c
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
7.
12
Kelsey Shurtleff
17.24c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
200 Meters
1.
12
Coral Perry
27.26
(1.9)
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
2.
11
Lillian Carroll
28.73
May 20
South Shore Principal's
3.
11
Sarah Vieira
29.18
PR
May 20
South Shore Principal's
4.
12
Casey Good
30.94c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
5.
11
Nicole Leonardo
32.74c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
6.
10
Sarah Jorge
33.24c
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
7.
11
Chelsea Sineiro
34.44c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
8.
10
Olivia Marques
34.74c
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
9.
11
Maranda Dutra
36.34c
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
10.
12
Kelsey Shurtleff
36.94c
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
400 Meters
1.
12
Coral Perry
1:02.50
PR
May 20
South Shore Principal's
2.
10
Charlotte Correiro
1:05.91
May 13
MSTCA Girls Invitational
3.
11
Kira Charrier
1:10.84c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
4.
9
Madison McNeil
1:13.44c
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
5.
9
Sara Lawson
1:17.94c
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
6.
9
Bianca Burgess
1:22.94c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
800 Meters
1.
9
Cierra Yim
2:46.49
PR
May 20
South Shore Principal's
2.
9
Sarah Ferreira
3:10.3h
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
3.
12
Caelyn Faria
3:13.2h
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
4.
9
Allison Wheaton
3:24.8h
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
5.
9
Sophie Leavitt
3:27.2h
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
6.
9
Erin Cachia
3:29.0h
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
9
Kayla Anthony
3:29.0h
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
8.
9
Olivia Audette
3:30.0h
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
9
Bianca Burgess
3:30.0h
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
10.
9
Haleigh Teixeira
3:31.0h
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
11.
9
Zoe Kupiec
3:34.9h
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
1 Mile
1.
12
Madison Lynch
5:26.03
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
2.
11
Cassidy Vaccari
5:52.06
PR
May 13
MSTCA Girls Invitational
3.
9
Emma Sousa
5:56.38
May 13
MSTCA Girls Invitational
2 Miles
1.
10
Madison Borowicz
13:00.5h
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Victoria LaBree
16.54c
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
2.
9
Beatriz Mazo
17.88
PR
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
3.
11
Meredith Nailor
18.61
PR
May 20
South Shore Principal's
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Meredith Nailor
1:18.74c
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
2.
9
Beatriz Mazo
1:22.54c
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
3.
9
Madison McNeil
1:24.54c
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.72
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
2.
Coral Perry
Sarah Vieira
Charlotte Correiro
Victoria LaBree
53.44c
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
3.
Charlotte Correiro
Lillian Carroll
Victoria LaBree
Coral Perry
54.07
May 20
South Shore Principal's
4.
Coral Perry
Sarah Jorge
Charlotte Correiro
Victoria LaBree
56.04c
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
4x400 Relay
1.
Jordan McNeil
Kira Charrier
Emma Sousa
Madison Lynch
4:55.4h
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
2.
Madison McNeil
Meredith Nailor
Emma Sousa
Cassidy Vaccari
5:09.7h
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
SMR 1600m - [800-200-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
4:41.11
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Allison Silvia
23' 7
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
2.
11
Victoria Giorgianni
22' 1
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
3.
12
Kelsey Shurtleff
22' 0
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
4.
12
Jordan McNeil
21' 0
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
5.
9
Alexis Arruda
19' 9
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
6.
12
Rachel Jorge
16' 4
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Alexis Arruda
68' 8
PR
May 20
South Shore Principal's
2.
11
Nicole Leonardo
65' 0
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kelsey Shurtleff
77' 7
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
2.
12
Casey Good
72' 1
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
3.
12
Allison Silvia
64' 4
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
4.
12
Rachel Jorge
54' 1
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
5.
11
Victoria Giorgianni
46' 0
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
6.
12
Jordan McNeil
42' 9
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
High Jump
1.
11
Kira Charrier
4' 6
PR
May 6
8th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
2.
11
Lillian Carroll
4' 4
May 20
South Shore Principal's
Long Jump
1.
12
Coral Perry
16' 9
PR
May 6
8th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
2.
12
Casey Good
13' 4.5
PR
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
3.
9
Beatriz Mazo
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 8
Dartmouth vs. Somerset-Berkley
4.
9
Madison McNeil
12' 0
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
Triple Jump
1.
12
Victoria LaBree
38' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
Dartmouth vs.New Bedford
2.
9
Beatriz Mazo
29' 9.5
PR
May 20
South Shore Principal's
3.
11
Jaidyn Cook
29' 2
May 4
Dartmouth vs. Barnstable
*Recent improvement