Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2014
2011
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
40 Yard Dash
1.
12
Desmond Howard
5.11
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
2.
11
Ezequiel Rodriguez
5.77
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
3.
11
Edwin Rojas
6.08
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
100 Meters
1.
12
Desmond Howard
11.15
(.0)
PR
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
2.
12
Antonio Perez
12.09
(.2)
PR
May 1
CSL Championships
3.
11
Ezequiel Rodriguez
12.81
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
4.
10
Isaiah Gomez
12.90
(.6)
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
200 Meters
1.
12
Antonio Perez
24.39
(.5)
PR
May 1
CSL Championships
2.
10
Greg Oaks
24.63
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
3.
11
Stone Burgess
24.72
(.1)
PR
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
4.
10
Nicholas Oberst
25.44
(.3)
PR
May 1
CSL Championships
5.
10
Nathaniel Rosales
29.56
(.3)
May 1
CSL Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Desmond Howard
52.93
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
2.
11
Stone Burgess
56.06
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
3.
10
Nicholas Oberst
56.86
PR
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
4.
9
Justin Smith
57.01
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
5.
10
Nathaniel Rosales
1:08.59
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Titus Ramirez-Agilar
2:10.76
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
2.
10
Trevor Canto
2:13.54
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
3.
9
Justin Smith
2:16.38
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
4.
10
Michael Aceves
2:17.88
PR
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
5.
10
Greg Oaks
2:20.75
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
6.
10
Nicholas Oberst
2:24.01
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
1500 Meters
1.
10
Michael Aceves
4:51.11
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
2.
10
Greg Oaks
4:53.32
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
3.
10
Trevor Canto
4:55.73
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
1600 Meters
1.
10
Trevor Canto
4:58.31
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
2.
10
Greg Oaks
5:02.88
PR
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
3.
10
Michael Aceves
5:11.13
PR
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
4.
11
Titus Ramirez-Agilar
5:20.20
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
5.
10
Nicholas Oberst
5:26.34
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
3200 Meters
1.
10
Greg Oaks
10:51.59
PR
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
2.
10
Trevor Canto
11:04.47
PR
Mar 8
George Olsen Invitational Coalinga
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Isaiah Gomez
19.60
(1.7)
PR
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Isaiah Gomez
19.75
(1.3)
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Isaiah Gomez
48.98
PR
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Isaiah Gomez
47.54
PR
May 1
CSL Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Titus Ramirez-Agilar
Desmond Howard
Stone Burgess
Antonio Perez
45.23
May 1
CSL Championships
2.
Ezequiel Rodriguez
Desmond Howard
Stone Burgess
Antonio Perez
45.91
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
3.
Relay Team
46.06
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
4.
Stone Burgess
Desmond Howard
Ezequiel Rodriguez
Antonio Perez
46.74
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
5.
Ezequiel Rodriguez
Desmond Howard
Antonio Perez
Justin Smith
47.52
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
4x200 Relay -
1.
Trevor Canto
Antonio Perez
Titus Ramirez-Agilar
Desmond Howard
1:37.33
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
2.
Stone Burgess
Antonio Perez
Desmond Howard
Ezequiel Rodriguez
1:37.93
Mar 29
Mike Young Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Michael Aceves
Nicholas Oberst
Justin Smith
Trevor Canto
3:44.32
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
2.
Michael Aceves
Trevor Canto
Nicholas Oberst
Justin Smith
3:47.71
May 1
CSL Championships
3.
Trevor Canto
Justin Smith
Nicholas Oberst
Victor Caldaron
3:49.93
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
4.
Michael Aceves
Titus Ramirez-Agilar
Nicholas Oberst
Justin Smith
3:51.65
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
5.
Trevor Canto
Justin Smith
Nicholas Oberst
Michael Aceves
3:58.56
Apr 24
Immanuel/Dinuba/Selma/Hanford West
6.
Michael Aceves
Trevor Canto
Justin Smith
Isaiah Gomez
4:00.36
Mar 8
George Olsen Invitational Coalinga
7.
Michael Aceves
Nicholas Oberst
Trevor Canto
Justin Smith
4:09.59
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Greg Oaks
Nicholas Oberst
Michael Aceves
Trevor Canto
9:23.34
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Justin Smith
Trevor Canto
Nicholas Oberst
Michael Aceves
4:05.95
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Michael Aceves
Greg Oaks
Trevor Canto
Justin Smith
12:25.87
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Edwin Rojas
35' 6.5
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
2.
11
Ezequiel Rodriguez
35' 4
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Edwin Rojas
125' 4
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
High Jump
1.
12
Desmond Howard
6' 4
Apr 26
Dinuba Invitational
2.
11
Titus Ramirez-Agilar
6' 0
PR
Apr 24
Immanuel/Dinuba/Selma/Hanford West
Pole Vault
1.
10
Trevor Canto
5' 3
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
Long Jump
1.
12
Desmond Howard
22' 2.5
(.1)
May 1
CSL Championships
2.
12
Antonio Perez
18' 11.5
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
Triple Jump
1.
11
Stone Burgess
36' 0.5
(.1)
PR
May 1
CSL Championships
2.
10
Nicholas Oberst
35' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Dinuba Invitational
Womens
40 Yard Dash
1.
9
Manniah Harrison
5.68
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
9
Nivea Boyd
5.68
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
3.
11
Aniah Gaines
5.70
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
4.
10
Hannah Logan
5.93
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
5.
10
Jayde Anthony
5.94
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
6.
10
Annyiah Smith
5.95
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
7.
11
Maddison James
5.97
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
8.
10
Guadalupe Puga
6.00
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
9.
10
Alyssa Yriyollen
6.04
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
10.
10
Abigail Borrow
6.12
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
11.
9
Taylor Whitfield
6.21
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
12.
9
Audrea McCreary
6.76
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
100 Meters
1.
11
Aniah Gaines
13.40
(-.1)
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
2.
9
Nivea Boyd
13.44
(1.7)
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
3.
9
Manniah Harrison
13.72
(.9)
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
4.
12
Drew Rose
13.77
(1.8)
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
5.
10
Hannah Logan
13.85
(1.3)
PR
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
6.
11
Maddison James
14.31
(1.3)
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
7.
10
Annyiah Smith
14.51
(.4)
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
8.
10
Roxann Diaz
14.60
(.9)
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
9.
10
Jayde Anthony
14.69
(.5)
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
10.
10
Guadalupe Puga
14.77
(.9)
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
11.
10
Abigail Borrow
14.95
(.5)
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
12.
10
Alexa Pascual
14.97
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
13.
10
Alyssa Yriyollen
15.03
PR
Apr 24
Immanuel/Dinuba/Selma/Hanford West
14.
11
Brooklyn Beigel
15.34
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
15.
9
Taylor Whitfield
15.44
(.4)
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
16.
10
Alexia Timm
15.79
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
17.
12
Madyson Biggs
16.41
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
18.
9
Audrea McCreary
17.20
PR
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
19.
10
Serina Henderson
17.41
(1.0)
PR
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
20.
9
Emma Pipkin
17.45
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Aniah Gaines
27.24
(.2)
PR
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
2.
9
Nivea Boyd
27.84
(1.5)
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
3.
9
Manniah Harrison
28.45
(.1)
PR
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
4.
10
Alexa Pascual
28.68
(.0)
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
5.
10
Hannah Logan
29.14
(.5)
PR
May 1
CSL Championships
6.
10
Guadalupe Puga
29.89
(1.4)
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
7.
11
Maddison James
30.01
(.7)
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
8.
10
Jayde Anthony
30.04
PR
Apr 24
Immanuel/Dinuba/Selma/Hanford West
9.
10
Annyiah Smith
30.72
(1.4)
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
10.
10
Alyssa Yriyollen
30.79
PR
Apr 24
Immanuel/Dinuba/Selma/Hanford West
11.
10
Roxann Diaz
31.02
(1.4)
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
12.
9
Taylor Whitfield
32.30
(1.8)
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
13.
9
Audrea McCreary
37.85
(.0)
PR
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
400 Meters
1.
9
Jordyn Thomas
1:03.39
PR
May 1
CSL Championships
2.
9
Kylee Wittuer
1:10.69
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
3.
9
Bailey Velazquez
1:12.43
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
4.
9
Desi Meza
1:21.47
PR
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Jordyn Thomas
2:36.46
PR
May 1
CSL Championships
2.
9
Bailey Velazquez
2:46.41
PR
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
3.
10
Savannah Caetano
2:56.22
PR
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Natalie Gonzalez
5:25.55
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
2.
9
Bailey Velazquez
5:54.48
PR
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
1600 Meters
1.
10
Natalie Gonzalez
5:40.44
PR
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
2.
9
Bailey Velazquez
6:09.40
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
3.
12
Madyson Biggs
7:11.52
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
4.
10
Madison Carey
8:07.33
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
3200 Meters
1.
10
Natalie Gonzalez
12:14.18
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Victoria Sigala
17.74
(1.3)
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
2.
10
Kaytlyn Boling
18.21
(.7)
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
3.
9
Jaiden Willhite
20.09
(1.2)
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Victoria Sigala
51.75
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
2.
10
Kaytlyn Boling
52.26
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
3.
9
Jaiden Willhite
59.20
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Nivea Boyd
Aniah Gaines
Hannah Logan
Manniah Harrison
52.11
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
2.
Nivea Boyd
Aniah Gaines
Hannah Logan
Drew Rose
52.25
Apr 24
Immanuel/Dinuba/Selma/Hanford West
3.
Manniah Harrison
Nivea Boyd
Hannah Logan
Aniah Gaines
53.54
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
4.
Nivea Boyd
Aniah Gaines
Manniah Harrison
Hannah Logan
53.67
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
5.
Maddison James
Aniah Gaines
Hannah Logan
Drew Rose
53.83
Mar 8
George Olsen Invitational Coalinga
6.
Aniah Gaines
Maddison James
Abigail Borrow
Roxann Diaz
54.43
Mar 29
Mike Young Invitational
7.
Nivea Boyd
Manniah Harrison
Hannah Logan
Jayde Anthony
54.90
Mar 29
Mike Young Invitational
8.
Roxann Diaz
Jayde Anthony
Annyiah Smith
Maddison James
55.26
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
9.
Relay Team
55.92
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Brooklyn Beigel
Xahira Juarez
Fatima Musa
Cerenity Gillmore
1:02.27
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nivea Boyd
Jordyn Thomas
Manniah Harrison
Aniah Gaines
1:51.78
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
2.
Nivea Boyd
Aniah Gaines
Hannah Logan
Manniah Harrison
1:52.99
Apr 16
Sanger Easter Classic
3.
Aniah Gaines
Maddison James
Erika Guzman
Abigail Borrow
1:55.00
Mar 29
Mike Young Invitational
4.
Nivea Boyd
Manniah Harrison
Guadalupe Puga
Hannah Logan
1:56.28
Mar 29
Mike Young Invitational
5.
Erika Guzman
Hannah Logan
Drew Rose
Jayde Anthony
2:06.17
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
4x400 Relay
1.
Jordyn Thomas
Nivea Boyd
Aniah Gaines
Bailey Velazquez
4:19.56
May 1
CSL Championships
2.
Jordyn Thomas
Aniah Gaines
Nivea Boyd
Kaytlyn Boling
4:20.15
May 8
C.I.F West Area Meet
3.
Jordyn Thomas
Nivea Boyd
Aniah Gaines
Manniah Harrison
4:23.18
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
4.
Jordyn Thomas
Bailey Velazquez
Kaytlyn Boling
Kylee Wittuer
4:25.08
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
5.
Jordyn Thomas
Nivea Boyd
Manniah Harrison
Aniah Gaines
4:31.16
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
6.
Erika Guzman
Natalie Gonzalez
Drew Rose
Savannah Caetano
4:37.53
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
7.
Kaytlyn Boling
Aniah Gaines
Erika Guzman
Drew Rose
4:39.65
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
8.
Jordyn Thomas
Nivea Boyd
Aniah Gaines
Erika Guzman
4:41.70
Apr 26
Dinuba Invitational
9.
Aniah Gaines
Erika Guzman
Jordyn Thomas
Bailey Velazquez
4:41.88
Mar 29
Mike Young Invitational
10.
Kaytlyn Boling
Jordyn Thomas
Bailey Velazquez
Kylee Wittuer
4:44.14
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
11.
9
Jordyn Thomas
Bailey Velazquez
Kylee Wittuer
Manniah Harrison
4:48.76
Mar 8
George Olsen Invitational Coalinga
12.
Relay Team
4:50.34
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
13.
Nivea Boyd
Erika Guzman
Jordyn Thomas
Aniah Gaines
4:55.14
Apr 24
Immanuel/Dinuba/Selma/Hanford West
4x800 Relay
1.
Jordyn Thomas
Bailey Velazquez
Savannah Caetano
Natalie Gonzalez
10:14.88
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
2.
Natalie Gonzalez
Jordyn Thomas
Bailey Velazquez
Savannah Caetano
11:14.42
Apr 16
Sanger Easter Classic
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Desi Meza
Nivea Boyd
Abigail Borrow
Roxann Diaz
2:00.55
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
2.
Kiara Darby
Roxann Diaz
Drew Rose
Erika Guzman
2:05.32
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
3.
Jayde Anthony
Annyiah Smith
Taylor Whitfield
Alexa Pascual
2:07.09
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Guadalupe Puga
Savannah Caetano
Bailey Velazquez
Roxann Diaz
5:29.20
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Natalie Gonzalez
Jordyn Thomas
Savannah Caetano
Bailey Velazquez
14:26.17
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Xahira Juarez
32' 6
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019
2.
12
Jessica Perez
29' 9.5
Apr 26
Dinuba Invitational
3.
11
Brooklyn Beigel
25' 4
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
4.
9
Fatima Musa
22' 10
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
5.
12
Madyson Biggs
21' 3.5
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
6.
10
Cerenity Gillmore
20' 10.5
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
7.
9
Ariana Valdovinos-Sanchez
20' 1
PR
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
8.
9
Emma Pipkin
18' 10
PR
Apr 24
Immanuel/Dinuba/Selma/Hanford West
9.
9
Brianna McIntyre
17' 11
PR
May 1
CSL Championships
10.
12
Karina Santillana
16' 11.5
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
11.
12
Nancy Barajas
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jessica Perez
96' 8
PR
Apr 26
Dinuba Invitational
2.
10
Xahira Juarez
86' 1
PR
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
3.
10
Cerenity Gillmore
85' 0
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
4.
12
Madyson Biggs
81' 11
PR
Apr 12
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
5.
11
Brooklyn Beigel
80' 0
PR
May 1
CSL Championships
6.
9
Brianna McIntyre
56' 9
PR
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
7.
9
Fatima Musa
54' 3
Apr 10
CSL Relays @ CVC
8.
9
Emma Pipkin
45' 6.5
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
9.
9
Ariana Valdovinos-Sanchez
44' 5
PR
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
10.
12
Karina Santillana
40' 8
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
11.
12
Nancy Barajas
40' 5
PR
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
High Jump
1.
10
Kaytlyn Boling
4' 8
PR
Mar 15
Larry White Hanford Invitational
2.
11
Erika Guzman
4' 6
PR
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
3.
10
Victoria Sigala
4' 4
PR
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
4.
10
Roxann Diaz
3' 10
PR
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
10
Guadalupe Puga
3' 10
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Erika Guzman
10' 6
PR
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
2.
10
Alexa Pascual
8' 0
PR
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
3.
9
Kylee Wittuer
7' 6
PR
Apr 5
Kennedy Invitational Meet
4.
9
Jaiden Willhite
7' 0
May 1
CSL Championships
5.
10
Alexia Timm
6' 6
Mar 8
George Olsen Invitational Coalinga
6.
10
Jayde Anthony
6' 3
PR
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
Long Jump
1.
12
Drew Rose
15' 1
(.4)
May 1
CSL Championships
2.
10
Victoria Sigala
14' 1
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
3.
11
Maddison James
13' 8
Mar 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener
4.
10
Alyssa Yriyollen
12' 8
Apr 24
Immanuel/Dinuba/Selma/Hanford West
5.
10
Guadalupe Puga
12' 4.5
(.1)
May 1
CSL Championships
6.
10
Cerenity Gillmore
12' 1
Apr 3
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter
Triple Jump
1.
12
Drew Rose
34' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
Dinuba Invitational
*Recent improvement