Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Gary Henry
11.32
(2.6)
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
2.
10
Christian Sanchez
11.35
(2.6)
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
3.
10
Angel Arambula
11.76
(.5)
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
4.
9
Tymerick Martin
12.20
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
5.
9
Adam Chavez
12.39
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
6.
11
Julius Oyelakin
12.43
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
7.
10
Nicholas Bigger
12.55
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
8.
9
Mark DelaMora
12.91
(.4)
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
9.
9
Tristan Lewis
13.08
(-.3)
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
10.
9
Max Valdenpena
13.10
(.7)
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
11.
9
Christian Abuel
13.72
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
200 Meters
1.
10
Christian Sanchez
22.87
(.5)
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
2.
10
Bryson Frazer
23.50
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
3.
10
Angel Arambula
24.13
(1.4)
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
4.
11
Steven Castaneda
24.76
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
5.
11
Julius Oyelakin
25.21
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
6.
11
Adam Baker
25.32
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
7.
10
Nicholas Bigger
25.55
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
8.
10
Noah Deeds
25.84
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
9.
9
Tristan Lewis
26.41
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
10.
9
Enrique Padilla
26.79
(-.6)
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
11.
10
Angel Carrillo
27.43
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
12.
10
shaun Stephenson
42.56
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Bryson Frazer
50.80
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
2.
11
Marcus Henry
54.22
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
3.
11
Steven Castaneda
54.56
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
4.
9
Adam Chavez
54.86
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
5.
10
Andre Rhodes
54.87
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
6.
9
Sean Crozier
55.98
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
7.
11
Julius Oyelakin
56.81
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
8.
11
Ronnie Watkins
57.48
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
9.
9
Enrique Padilla
59.10
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
10.
9
Jacob Sawatski
1:04.32
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
11.
9
Livan Perez
1:06.83
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
12.
10
Noah Deeds
1:07.14
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Dominic Crooker
2:04.30
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
2.
12
Val Rodriguez
2:04.56
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
3.
10
Juan Campos
2:07.63
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
4.
10
Francisco Ruiz
2:09.06
PR
Apr 13
Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational
5.
12
Josh Bobadilla
2:09.72
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
6.
9
Jacob Bilvado
2:11.70
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
7.
9
Miklo Delgado
2:13.56
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
8.
12
Jimmy Zayas
2:19.7h
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
9.
9
Evan Kimura
2:23.89
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
10.
9
Xavier Daniel
2:25.10
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
11.
9
Joseph Sannar
2:40.23
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jacob Bilvado
4:26.97
May 19
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
12
Dominic Crooker
4:32.53
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
3.
10
Francisco Ruiz
4:32.99
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
4.
12
Val Rodriguez
4:46.87
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
5.
10
Juan Campos
4:55.23
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
6.
12
Antonio Guevara
4:56.21
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
7.
9
Miklo Delgado
4:57.53
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
8.
10
Peter Chun
5:04.38
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
9.
12
Josh Bobadilla
5:04.95
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
10.
12
Joshua Bobadilla
5:07.9h
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
11.
12
Jimmy Zayas
5:23.31
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
12.
10
Grady Thompson
5:27.30
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
13.
9
Joseph Sannar
5:33.21
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
14.
9
Evan Kimura
5:35.78
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
15.
9
Xavier Daniel
5:36.83
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Dominic Crooker
9:46.23
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
2.
9
Jacob Bilvado
9:47.42
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
3.
10
Francisco Ruiz
9:56.63
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
4.
12
Josh Bobadilla
10:44.49
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
5.
9
Miklo Delgado
10:51.23
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
6.
10
Peter Chun
11:26.44
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
7.
9
Evan Kimura
11:42.49
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
8.
12
Eric Blankenship
11:44.6h
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
9.
10
Grady Thompson
11:45.9h
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
10.
12
Antonio Guevara
12:11.39
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
11.
12
Boris Perez
12:57.3h
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Henry Fuse
15.48
(1.6)
PR
May 19
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Henry Fuse
15.66
(1.0)
PR
May 9
CIF Central Area
2.
10
Donnell Hill
17.29
(.9)
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
3.
12
Daniel Bearfield
18.09
(.9)
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
4.
11
Trevor Ludlow
18.46
(2.0)
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
5.
9
Christian Abuel
22.27
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Henry Fuse
42.78
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
2.
10
Donnell Hill
43.89
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
3.
11
Trevor Ludlow
44.02
May 9
CIF Central Area
4.
10
Andre Rhodes
45.26
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
5.
11
Justin Pretorius
47.45
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
6.
11
Anthony Pena
48.82
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
7.
9
David Mickelson
52.37
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
8.
9
Christian Abuel
56.07
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Angel Arambula
Bryson Frazer
shaun Stephenson
Christian Sanchez
44.40
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
2.
-
Angel Arambula
Christian Sanchez
shaun Stephenson
Bryson Frazer
44.76
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
3.
-
Angel Arambula
Christian Sanchez
Donnell Hill
Bryson Frazer
45.78
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
4.
-
Adam Chavez
Tymerick Martin
Christian Sanchez
Bryson Frazer
45.95
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
5.
-
Sean Crozier
Andre Rhodes
Nicholas Bigger
Adam Chavez
46.50
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
6.
-
Steven Castaneda
Devon Shahan
Gary Henry
Marcus Henry
46.96
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
7.
-
Angel Arambula
Adam Chavez
Christian Sanchez
Bryson Frazer
47.75
Mar 17
3rd annual Kingsburg Rafer Johnson Invitational
8.
-
Tristan Lewis
Tymerick Martin
Sean Crozier
Nicholas Bigger
48.91
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Steven Castaneda
Marcus Henry
Henry Fuse
Gary Henry
1:34.68
Apr 13
Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Steven Castaneda
Bryson Frazer
Andre Rhodes
shaun Stephenson
3:32.51
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
2.
-
Christian Sanchez
shaun Stephenson
Marcus Henry
Bryson Frazer
3:32.95
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
3.
-
Christian Sanchez
shaun Stephenson
Andre Rhodes
Bryson Frazer
3:41.16
Apr 13
Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational
4.
-
Steven Castaneda
Henry Fuse
Marcus Henry
Bryson Frazer
3:41.31
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
5.
-
Steven Castaneda
Val Rodriguez
Dominic Crooker
Marcus Henry
3:41.88
Apr 13
Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational
6.
-
Christian Sanchez
Andre Rhodes
Bryson Frazer
shaun Stephenson
3:44.39
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
7.
-
Nicholas Bigger
Sean Crozier
Adam Chavez
Andre Rhodes
3:46.02
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
8.
-
Steven Castaneda
Val Rodriguez
Ronnie Watkins
Dominic Crooker
3:46.3h
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
9.
-
Francisco Ruiz
Juan Campos
Jacob Bilvado
Bryson Frazer
3:47.09
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
10.
-
Marcus Henry
Ronnie Watkins
Val Rodriguez
Dominic Crooker
3:47.86
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
11.
-
Francisco Ruiz
Josh Bobadilla
Steven Castaneda
Jimmy Zayas
3:50.50
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
12.
-
Enrique Patilla
Tymerick Martin
Juan Campos
Nicholas Bigger
4:01.04
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Donnell Hill
Henry Fuse
Andre Rhodes
Marcus Henry
1:42.52
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Ethan Gragg
41' 6.5
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
2.
10
Tristan Guzman
41' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational
3.
9
Dean Castillo
37' 3
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
4.
9
Brandon McCuen
36' 10
PR
Apr 13
Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational
5.
10
Garin Martin
36' 2.25
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
6.
10
Nicholas Bigger
34' 5
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
7.
9
Enrique Padilla
32' 1.25
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
8.
9
Nick Souza
31' 0.25
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
9.
9
Sean Fitzgerald
30' 2.5
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Calvin Snowden
42' 10.75
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
2.
10
Tristan Guzman
40' 7
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
3.
11
Devon Shahan
40' 1.5
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
4.
9
Dean Castillo
38' 1.25
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
5.
10
Ethan Gragg
37' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
6.
11
Kevin Camy
37' 0
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
7.
11
Daniel Salmeron
34' 9.5
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
8.
12
Zaby Campbell
33' 6
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
9.
9
Nick Souza
32' 3.5
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
10.
11
Justin Pretorius
31' 6
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
11.
9
Enrique Padilla
31' 0.75
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Ethan Gragg
117' 5
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
2.
11
Calvin Snowden
112' 5
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
3.
11
Rosalio Lopez
111' 10
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
4.
12
Zaby Campbell
105' 8
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
5.
11
Daniel Salmeron
102' 1
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
6.
10
Tristan Guzman
101' 6
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
7.
9
Dean Castillo
98' 8
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
8.
9
Austin Ellis
98' 1
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
9.
10
Garin Martin
97' 10
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
10.
11
Justin Pretorius
92' 7
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
11.
9
Nick Souza
86' 7
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Gary Henry
6' 4
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
2.
10
shaun Stephenson
6' 2
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
3.
9
Jc Robles
6' 0
Apr 13
Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational
4.
12
Creishawn Moss
5' 6
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
5.
9
Adam Chavez
5' 4
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
10
Josh Stites
5' 4
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
9
Sean Crozier
5' 4
Apr 13
Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational
8.
10
Nicholas Bigger
5' 2
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
9.
11
Adam Baker
5' 0
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
Pole Vault
1.
11
Marcus Henry
12' 6
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
2.
11
Ronnie Watkins
10' 6
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
3.
12
Gary Henry
9' 0
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
10
Trenton Aguilar
9' 0
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Gary Henry
22' 1.5
(.2)
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
2.
10
Josh Stites
18' 6.25
(1.4)
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
3.
11
Evan House
18' 0.5
(-2.2)
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
4.
11
Ronnie Watkins
17' 3.5
(-2.5)
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
5.
10
Trenton Aguilar
17' 2
PR
Apr 13
Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational
6.
9
Enrique Padilla
17' 1.5
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
7.
9
Mark DelaMora
15' 10.75
(2.0)
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
8.
11
Adam Baker
15' 10
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
9.
9
Jc Robles
14' 11.5
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
10.
9
Josh Cypert
12' 6
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Gary Henry
44' 5
(.1)
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
2.
11
Evan House
41' 2.5
(2.9)
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
3.
10
Josh Stites
39' 1.5
(1.6)
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
4.
11
Ronnie Watkins
37' 5.75
(2.0)
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
5.
10
Trenton Aguilar
35' 11.5
(1.1)
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
6.
9
Mark DelaMora
35' 8.5
(2.2)
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
7.
9
Josh Cypert
25' 2
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Marisa Lemus
13.07
(-1.4)
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
2.
9
Taylor Flores
13.95
(-.1)
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
3.
9
Amber Rhodes
13.98
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
4.
11
Melissa DeLaMora
14.00
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
5.
9
Jennifer Calderon
14.11
(-.1)
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
6.
9
Emily Stewart
14.36
(-.1)
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
7.
9
Madison Aldaco
14.70
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
8.
11
Megan Hofer
15.27
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Marisa Lemus
26.26
(1.5)
PR
May 19
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
10
Joan Oyelakin
28.21
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
3.
9
Taylor Flores
28.95
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
11
Jessica Hale
28.95
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
5.
10
Keyana Miller
29.20
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
6.
9
Stephanie Lizama
29.82
(-2.4)
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
7.
9
Vika Fortin
30.95
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
8.
9
Lizangel Calderon
31.32
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
9.
9
Jennifer Calderon
31.73
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
400 Meters
1.
12
Elizabeth Castaneda
1:01.11
PR
Apr 13
Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational
2.
9
Rebecca Kozlowski
1:05.57
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
3.
10
Joan Oyelakin
1:06.01
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
4.
11
Vianna Rigor
1:08.71
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
5.
9
Taylor Flores
1:08.91
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
6.
9
Stephanie Lizama
1:09.14c
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
7.
9
Victoria Fortin
1:10.54c
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
8.
9
Brandy Leyva
1:12.21
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
9.
9
Amber Rhodes
1:12.46
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
10.
9
Lizangel Calderon
1:14.03
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Elizabeth Castaneda
2:16.66
PR
Jun 1
94th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2012
2.
10
Breann Croft
2:33.45
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
3.
10
Nicole Krebsbach
2:39.16
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
4.
9
Vika Fortin
2:41.62
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
5.
10
Julianna Jury
2:46.55
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
6.
11
Kelsey Guerrero
2:51.4h
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
7.
9
Cassandra Bobadilla
2:51.71
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
8.
9
Larissa Mora
2:55.22
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
9.
9
Kelsay McClendon
3:00.40
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
10.
11
KAthy Salas
3:00.74
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
11.
9
Katrina Thao
3:30.4h
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Elizabeth Castaneda
5:19.47
PR
Mar 31
West Coast Relays
2.
10
Breann Croft
5:25.97
PR
Mar 31
West Coast Relays
3.
9
Jasmine Daulton
5:48.78
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
4.
10
Jena Pretorius
5:53.43
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
5.
9
Vika Fortin
6:06.39
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
6.
11
Kelsey Guerrero
6:20.08
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
7.
9
Kelsay McClendon
6:24.1h
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
8.
11
Yesenia Medrano
6:36.4h
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
9.
9
Marlene Cruz
6:42.6h
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
10.
9
Katrina Thao
6:58.79
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
3200 Meters
1.
12
Elizabeth Castaneda
11:49.48
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
2.
10
Breann Croft
11:53.45
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
3.
9
Jasmine Daulton
12:31.43
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
4.
10
Jena Pretorius
12:54.86
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
5.
9
Vika Fortin
13:36.76
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
6.
9
Kelsay McClendon
14:11.92
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
7.
9
Marlene Cruz
14:20.21
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
8.
10
Julianna Jury
14:43.7h
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
9.
11
Yesenia Medrano
14:50.65
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
10.
10
Adela Gutierrez
14:55.0h
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
11.
9
Cassandra Bobadilla
15:03.12
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
12.
11
Jeanie Nguyen
16:00.8h
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Andrea Mann
16.72
(1.8)
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
2.
10
Jolene Oyelakin
20.24
(-1.5)
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
3.
9
Thalia Valdez
21.03
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Andrea Mann
49.70
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
2.
10
Jolene Oyelakin
57.41
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
3.
9
Thalia Valdez
58.41
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
4.
9
Madison Lickey
1:17.80
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Joan Oyelakin
Marisa Lemus
Andrea Mann
Katie Reeves
51.14
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
2.
-
Joan Oyelakin
Katie Reeves
Andrea Mann
Marisa Lemus
51.38
May 9
CIF Central Area
3.
-
Jessica Hale
Katie Reeves
Andrea Mann
Marisa Lemus
52.20
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
53.18
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
5.
-
Melissa DeLaMora
Jessica Hale
Joan Oyelakin
Marissa Lemus
53.33
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
6.
-
Madison Aldaco
Jessica Hale
Joan Oyelakin
Marisa Lemus
53.90
Mar 17
3rd annual Kingsburg Rafer Johnson Invitational
7.
9
Stephanie Lizama
Emily Stewart
Lizangel Calderon
Taylor Flores
54.62
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
8.
-
Lizangel Calderon
Emily Stewart
Jennifer Calderon
Keyana Miller
55.85
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Marisa Lemus
Rebecca Kozlowski
Joan Oyelakin
Andrea Mann
4:14.41
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
2.
-
Marisa Lemus
Breann Croft
Andrea Mann
Liz Castaneda
4:17.93
Apr 13
Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational
3.
-
Marisa Lemus
Joan Oyelakin
Breann Croft
Liz Castaneda
4:22.27
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
4.
-
Marisa Lemus
Jessica Hale
Andrea Mann
Liz Castaneda
4:23.33
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
5.
-
Andrea Mann
Jessica Hale
Liz Castaneda
Marissa Lemus
4:33.13
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
6.
9
Stephanie Lizama
Vika Fortin
Taylor Flores
Rebecca Kozlowski
4:36.6h
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
7.
9
Stephanie Lizama
Vika Fortin
Jasmine Daulton
Rebecca Kozlowski
4:48.6h
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
8.
-
Lizangel Calderon
Jennifer Calderon
Rebecca Kozlowski
Keyana Miller
4:56.23
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Madison Aldaco
Lizangel Calderon
Stephanie Lizama
Joan Oyelakin
2:04.09
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Nicole Fosnaugh
28' 7
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
2.
9
Emily Stewart
22' 9
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
3.
9
Maria Lopez
20' 8
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
4.
10
Bernadette Dominguez
19' 10.5
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
5.
12
Deanna Garcia
18' 5
PR
Mar 10
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
6.
10
Mariane Gonzalez
17' 10.75
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Nicole Fosnaugh
91' 2
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
2.
9
Maria Lopez
73' 11
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
3.
9
Brianna Ortega
67' 11
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
4.
12
Deanna Garcia
62' 1
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Katie Reeves
5' 9.25
PR
Jun 2
94th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2012
2.
10
Lauren Torres
5' 6
PR
Apr 13
Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational
3.
9
Rachael Peterson
4' 10
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Andrea Mann
9' 0
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
2.
9
Rachael Peterson
7' 6
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Katie Reeves
17' 11
(2.2)
PR
May 19
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
9
Emily Stewart
14' 7.5
(1.4)
PR
May 2
WYL F/S Championships
3.
9
Rebecca Kozlowski
14' 3
(.2)
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
4.
10
Lauren Torres
14' 2
(.2)
PR
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
5.
11
Megan Hofer
13' 3.5
(-2.3)
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
6.
9
Analise Alcala
10' 11.5
PR
Mar 1
El Diamante-Exeter-Monache Tri
Triple Jump
1.
11
Katie Reeves
36' 9.75
(1.6)
PR
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
2.
10
Lauren Torres
31' 8.25
(1.9)
May 4
WYL Varsity Championships
3.
9
Rebecca Kozlowski
30' 11
Apr 20
Tulare County Meet
4.
9
Emily Stewart
27' 2
PR
Mar 23
Exeter Monarch Invitational
*Recent improvement