Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1985
Indoor
2014
2013
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ian Kelly
11.06
PR
May 4
WYL Championship
2.
12
Branden Drummond
11.45
(.4)
May 10
CIF Central Area Qualifier
3.
11
Zach Glick
11.65
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
4.
12
Ryan Cook
11.66
(.6)
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
5.
11
Dallis Russell
11.75
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
6.
9
Victor Frias
11.87
May 2
WYL F/S
7.
9
Porter Tanner
12.24c
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
8.
10
Joseluis Ramos
12.32
(-2.8)
PR
Apr 7
Lemoore Kiwanis
9.
12
Robert Ortega
12.45
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
10.
11
Gonzalo Rodriguez
12.53
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
11.
12
Jason Pascua
12.57
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
12.
11
Ruben Weldon
12.63
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
13.
10
Sebastian Martinez
12.65
(-2.8)
Apr 7
Lemoore Kiwanis
14.
9
Alonzo Chavez
12.68
PR
May 2
WYL F/S
15.
11
Riley Dowdy
13.03
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
16.
9
Daniel Velasco
13.38
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
17.
9
David Tejada
13.73
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
18.
11
Shane Wiley
14.37
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
200 Meters
1.
11
Zach Glick
22.83
(1.6)
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
2.
12
Branden Drummond
23.38
(-1.5)
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
3.
12
Ryan Cook
23.42
(1.1)
PR
May 10
CIF Central Area Qualifier
4.
9
Victor Frias
24.07
May 2
WYL F/S
5.
12
Robert Ortega
24.40
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
6.
10
Joseluis Ramos
24.50
May 2
WYL F/S
7.
9
Porter Tanner
24.72
PR
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
8.
11
Gonzalo Rodriguez
25.02
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
9.
10
Sebastian Martinez
25.84c
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
10.
11
Ruben Weldon
25.85
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
11.
12
Jason Pascua
25.94c
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
12.
9
Alonzo Chavez
26.20
PR
May 2
WYL F/S
13.
9
William Garza
26.44
PR
May 2
WYL F/S
14.
12
Wil Stone
26.86
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
15.
9
Daniel Velasco
27.84c
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
16.
10
Omar Salazar
32.42
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
400 Meters
1.
11
David Ortiz
52.72
PR
May 4
WYL Championship
2.
12
Enrique Uribe
53.52
PR
May 4
WYL Championship
3.
10
Joseluis Ramos
54.41
PR
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
4.
12
John James
54.58
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
5.
11
Zach Glick
55.08
PR
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
6.
12
Jason Pascua
59.24c
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
12
Robert Ortega
59.24c
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
8.
9
William Garza
59.81
PR
May 2
WYL F/S
9.
11
Isaac Castro
1:00.07
PR
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
10.
10
Sebastian Martinez
1:02.32
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
800 Meters
1.
11
David Ortiz
2:08.95
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
2.
12
Enrique Uribe
2:11.17
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
3.
12
John James
2:13.31
PR
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
4.
9
Noel Almonte
2:21.27
PR
May 2
WYL F/S
5.
11
Leif Hagen
2:22.7h
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
6.
11
Ricky Hou
2:22.9h
PR
May 4
WYL Championship
7.
9
Daniel Velasco
2:23.00
PR
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
8.
11
Nicholas Cooksey
2:31.1h
PR
May 4
WYL Championship
9.
10
Chris Gray
2:38.94
PR
Apr 7
Lemoore Kiwanis
10.
9
Franco Bermudez
2:46.7h
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
11.
11
Ethan Saesee
2:52.18
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
12.
10
Ruben Contreras
3:05.1h
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
13.
12
David Diaz
3:18.0h
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
1600 Meters
1.
12
Enrique Uribe
4:52.99
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
2.
9
Franco Bermudez
4:56.88
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
3.
11
Leif Hagen
5:03.77
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
4.
10
Daniel Bursiaga
5:10.76
Mar 22
RED/GW/HW. WYL Meet
5.
9
Matthew Sanchez
5:19.84
PR
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
6.
9
Noel Almonte
5:21.38
PR
Mar 22
RED/GW/HW. WYL Meet
7.
12
Jon Phajit
5:28.8h
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
8.
11
Ricky Hou
5:29.2h
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
9.
11
Nicholas Cooksey
5:57.3h
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
10.
11
Shane Wiley
5:59.7h
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
11.
11
Ethan Saesee
6:01.1h
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
12.
10
Chris Gray
6:02.26
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
13.
12
David Diaz
6:12.1h
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
14.
10
Ruben Contreras
6:12.12
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
15.
11
Allen Sanchez
6:15.56
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
16.
12
Abraham Sanchez
7:12.70
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
3200 Meters
1.
9
Franco Bermudez
10:27.09
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
2.
10
Daniel Bursiaga
11:17.64
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
3.
9
Matthew Sanchez
11:54.2h
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
4.
12
Enrique Uribe
12:12.69
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
5.
12
Jon Phajit
12:38.66
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ian Kelly
14.82
(1.0)
PR
May 20
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Riley Dowdy
17.12
(1.1)
May 4
WYL Championship
3.
12
Robert Ortega
17.82
(1.2)
PR
May 4
WYL Championship
4.
12
Austin Waldrum
18.36
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
5.
12
Fernando Velasco
18.74c
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
6.
11
Nicholas Jared
18.96
(-2.4)
PR
Apr 7
Lemoore Kiwanis
7.
9
Mathew Weatherwax
20.43
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
8.
9
David Tejada
21.12
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Austin Waldrum
46.15
PR
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
2.
11
Riley Dowdy
46.41
Apr 7
Lemoore Kiwanis
3.
12
Antonio Alvarado
49.31
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
4.
11
Nicholas Jared
50.67
PR
Apr 7
Lemoore Kiwanis
5.
11
Isaac Castro
50.68
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
6.
9
Mathew Weatherwax
51.69
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
7.
9
David Tejada
53.37
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Cook
Branden Drummond
Zach Glick
Ian Kelly
42.77
May 20
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
Dallis Russell
Ryan Cook
Branden Drummond
Zach Glick
43.15
May 4
WYL Championship
3.
Ryan Cook
Branden Drummond
Victor Frias
Ian Kelly
45.58
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
4.
Gonzalo Rodriguez
Robert Ortega
Jason Pascua
Dallas Russell
46.13
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
5.
Gonzalo Rodriguez
Joseluis Ramos
Ben Davis
Robert Ortega
46.34c
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
6.
Gonzalo Rodriguez
Ruben Weldon
Ben Davis
Joseluis Ramos
47.07
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
7.
Sebastian Martinez
Oscar Lopez
Porter Tanner
Victor Frias
47.60
Mar 22
RED/GW/HW. WYL Meet
8.
Porter Tanner
Oscar Lopez
Joseluis Ramos
Victor Frias
48.24c
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
9.
Gonzalo Rodriguez
Ruben Weldon
Dallis Russell
Riley Dowdy
48.52
Apr 7
Lemoore Kiwanis
10.
Sebastian Martinez
Oscar Lopez
Porter Tanner
Joseluis Ramos
48.70
Apr 7
Lemoore Kiwanis
11.
Sebastian Martinez
Alonzo Chavez
Joseluis Ramos
Porter Tanner
48.84
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
12.
Sebastian Martinez
Oscar Lopez
William Garza
Porter Tanner
49.21
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
13.
Sebastian Martinez
William Garza
Porter Tanner
Victor Frias
49.44c
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
14.
Relay Team
51.30
May 2
WYL F/S
15.
Sebastian Martinez
William Garza
Alonzo Chavez
David Tejada
51.44c
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
4x200 Relay -
1.
Gonzalo Rodriguez
Ruben Weldon
Robert Ortega
Ben Davis
1:39.31
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
2.
Robert Ortega
Jared Rachal
Fernando Velasco
Gonzalo Rodriguez
1:41.79
Apr 7
Lemoore Kiwanis
3.
William Garza
Joseluis Ramos
Porter Tanner
Daniel Velasco
1:43.30
Apr 7
Lemoore Kiwanis
4.
Sebastian Martinez
Alonzo Chavez
Joseluis Ramos
Daniel Velasco
1:45.33
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Dallis Russell
John James
David Ortiz
Enrique Uribe
3:34.23
May 4
WYL Championship
2.
Dallis Russell
Enrique Uribe
Ben Davis
David Ortiz
3:35.12
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
3.
Joseluis Ramos
Enrique Uribe
Ben Davis
Dallas Russell
3:41.76
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
4.
Joseluis Ramos
Enrique Uribe
Dallas Russell
Ben Davis
3:42.93
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
5.
Dallis Russell
Enrique Uribe
Jared Rachal
David Ortiz
3:43.29
Apr 7
Lemoore Kiwanis
6.
Gonzalo Rodriguez
David Ortiz
Enrique Uribe
Dallas Russell
3:43.84
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
7.
Dallis Russell
Joseluis Ramos
Enrique Uribe
David Ortiz
3:45.05
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
8.
Ben Davis
Joseluis Ramos
David Ortiz
Dallis Russell
3:45.60
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
9.
Antonio Alvarado
Isaac Castro
Jared Rachal
Fernando Velasco
3:47.0h
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
10.
Dallis Russell
John Hernandez
John James
Jared Rachal
3:49.13
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
11.
Joseluis Ramos
Enrique Uribe
Ben Davis
Dallis Russell
3:51.0h
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
12.
Relay Team
3:54.02
May 2
WYL F/S
13.
9
Mathew Weatherwax
William Garza
Victor Frias
Porter Tanner
3:54.2h
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
14.
Antonio Alvarado
Isaac Castro
Fernando Velasco
Jared Rachal
3:57.99
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
15.
9
David Tejada
Alonzo Chavez
Mathew Weatherwax
Porter Tanner
4:07.53
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
16.
Porter Tanner
Alonzo Chavez
William Garza
Joseluis Ramos
4:09.59
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
17.
Alonzo Chavez
Joseluis Ramos
William Garza
Daniel Velasco
4:09.60
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
18.
Porter Tanner
David Tejada
William Garza
Joseluis Ramos
4:12.06
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
John Hernandez
Franco Bermudez
Ricky Hou
John James
9:30.83
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
2.
Noel Almonte
Chris Gray
Ruben Contreras
Matthew Sanchez
10:00.69
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Ryan Cook
Branden Drummond
Zach Glick
Ben Davis
1:39.90
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
2.
Gonzalo Rodriguez
Jason Pascua
Robert Ortega
John Hernandez
1:46.55
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
3.
Porter Tanner
Oscar Lopez
Alonzo Chavez
William Garza
1:49.93
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
John Hernandez
Enrique Uribe
Jon Phajit
Nicholas Cooksey
12:59.63
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
2.
9
Matthew Sanchez
Daniel Velasco
Noel Almonte
Alonzo Chavez
13:15.10
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Regan Lee
44' 7
PR
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
2.
9
George Gonzalez
34' 5
PR
May 2
WYL F/S
3.
11
Nicholas Jared
34' 3.5
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Regan Lee
42' 10
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
2.
11
Miguel Gonzalez
37' 6
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
3.
12
Hector Armendariz
36' 9.5
PR
May 4
WYL Championship
4.
11
Nicholas Jared
33' 11.5
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
5.
12
Miguel Carmona
32' 4.5
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
6.
9
George Gonzalez
32' 3
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
7.
11
Axel Paz
32' 1
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
8.
12
Jacob Reyes
31' 9
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
9.
12
Christian Hernandez
31' 3
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
10.
11
Joseph Felix
30' 2
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
11.
11
Isaiah Sanchez
29' 11
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
12.
11
Marco Ramos
29' 3
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
13.
11
Ivan Granados
28' 6
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
14.
11
Allen Sanchez
26' 0.5
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Hector Armendariz
114' 7
PR
May 4
WYL Championship
2.
11
Dallis Russell
106' 5
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
3.
10
Regan Lee
106' 0
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
4.
11
Isaiah Sanchez
103' 7
PR
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
5.
11
Axel Paz
98' 0
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
6.
12
Christian Hernandez
97' 1
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
7.
11
Miguel Gonzalez
91' 3
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
8.
12
Miguel Carmona
85' 9
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
9.
11
Shane Wiley
84' 9
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
10.
11
Ivan Granados
83' 7
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
11.
12
Jacob Reyes
82' 7
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
12.
11
Marco Ramos
81' 10
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
13.
9
George Gonzalez
80' 7
PR
May 2
WYL F/S
14.
11
Joseph Felix
80' 4
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
High Jump
1.
11
Zach Glick
6' 4
May 4
WYL Championship
2.
12
Jason Pascua
5' 9
PR
May 10
CIF Central Area Qualifier
3.
12
John James
5' 8
May 4
WYL Championship
4.
12
Robert Ortega
5' 6
PR
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
5.
9
Victor Frias
5' 0
PR
May 2
WYL F/S
12
Wil Stone
5' 0
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
10
Joseluis Ramos
5' 0
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
8.
11
Ruben Weldon
4' 8
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
Pole Vault
1.
12
Fernando Velasco
13' 6
PR
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
2.
11
Jared Rachal
12' 9
Apr 1
West Coast Relays
3.
12
Antonio Alvarado
12' 6
PR
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
4.
11
Isaac Castro
10' 0
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
5.
9
Daniel Velasco
8' 6
May 2
WYL F/S
6.
11
Shane Wiley
8' 0
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
7.
10
Omar Salazar
7' 6
May 2
WYL F/S
Long Jump
1.
11
Ian Kelly
23' 2.25
(2.0)
PR
May 20
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Dallis Russell
21' 1.5
(.3)
PR
May 4
WYL Championship
3.
12
Ryan Cook
19' 0
(1.8)
May 4
WYL Championship
4.
11
Jared Rachal
18' 4
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
5.
12
Robert Ortega
18' 0.5
(1.2)
PR
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
6.
12
Jason Pascua
17' 9
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
7.
10
Joseluis Ramos
17' 2
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
8.
12
Antonio Alvarado
17' 0
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
9.
12
Wil Stone
16' 8
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
10.
12
Fernando Velasco
16' 4.5
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
11.
9
William Garza
16' 2
(-.5)
PR
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
12.
11
Isaac Castro
15' 9
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
13.
11
Shane Wiley
15' 7.5
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
14.
11
Nicholas Jared
15' 3
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
15.
9
Alonzo Chavez
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
12
Branden Drummond
15' 2.5
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
17.
12
Austin Waldrum
13' 10.5
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
18.
9
Daniel Velasco
13' 5
PR
Apr 7
Lemoore Kiwanis
19.
10
Sebastian Martinez
12' 8
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
10
Chris Gray
12' 8
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
21.
10
Omar Salazar
10' 8
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
22.
12
Jacob Reyes
10' 3
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
Triple Jump
1.
11
Zach Glick
46' 9.5
(.5)
May 20
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Dallis Russell
41' 1
(-1.0)
May 10
CIF Central Area Qualifier
3.
11
Ian Kelly
40' 7
PR
May 4
WYL Championship
4.
12
John James
38' 0
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
5.
12
Jason Pascua
35' 7.5
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
6.
12
Wil Stone
34' 0.5
(.0)
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Carley Hall
14.01
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
2.
11
Bailey Baxley
14.40
(.2)
May 4
WYL Championship
3.
9
Cami Lim
14.85
(-1.2)
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
4.
12
Alexandra Hughes
15.74c
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
200 Meters
1.
11
Bailey Baxley
30.06
(-.4)
May 4
WYL Championship
2.
9
Cami Lim
30.69
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
3.
12
Giselle Rodriguez
31.14
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
4.
11
Veronica Velasco
32.59
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
400 Meters
1.
11
Veronica Velasco
1:09.22
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
2.
11
Alyssa Padilla
1:15.92
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
3.
11
Karina Salazar
1:17.89
PR
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
800 Meters
1.
11
Veronica Velasco
2:36.1h
PR
May 4
WYL Championship
2.
11
Carolina Dominguez
2:52.94
PR
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
3.
12
Jazmine Perez
2:54.29
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
4.
11
Alyssa Padilla
2:56.5h
PR
May 4
WYL Championship
5.
12
Miranda Zamarripa
2:59.8h
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
6.
11
Karina Salazar
3:07.64
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
7.
12
Juanina Botello
3:11.16
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
8.
11
Kaylyn Alvarado
3:12.78
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
9.
10
Angelie Saechao
3:20.75
PR
May 2
WYL F/S
10.
12
Kristie Campos
3:20.85
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
11.
10
Jasmine Luna
3:31.2h
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
12.
11
Yesenia Andrade
3:38.2h
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
13.
10
Mariana Benitez
3:40.3h
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
14.
11
Carmen Ortiz
3:50.15
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
15.
10
Azucena Martinez
3:53.4h
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
16.
12
Jasmine Pacheco
4:01.27
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
17.
10
Alma Mederos
4:03.7h
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
18.
10
Sabrina Perez
4:13.8h
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
1600 Meters
1.
9
Sabrina Hagen
5:54.52
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
2.
12
Jazmine Perez
6:37.9h
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
3.
11
Carolina Dominguez
6:41.0h
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
4.
12
Angelica Llamas
6:46.6h
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
5.
12
Juanina Botello
6:57.7h
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
6.
11
Chanel Aginaga
7:01.3h
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
7.
12
Elizabeth Romero
7:14.65
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
8.
11
Emily Mendoza
7:25.3h
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
9.
11
Karina Salazar
7:32.0h
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
10.
12
Kristie Campos
7:35.2h
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
11.
11
Kaylyn Alvarado
7:38.7h
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
12.
11
Yesenia Andrade
7:58.28
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
13.
9
Daisy DeLaRosa
8:00.37
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
14.
10
Mariana Benitez
8:07.87
PR
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
15.
10
Angelie Saechao
8:17.86
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
16.
10
Jasmine Luna
8:27.15
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
17.
10
Azucena Martinez
8:37.81
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
18.
10
Alma Mederos
9:20.79
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
3200 Meters
1.
9
Sabrina Hagen
12:56.56
May 10
CIF Central Area Qualifier
2.
12
Angelica Llamas
13:34.4h
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
3.
12
Juanina Botello
14:47.96
PR
Apr 7
Lemoore Kiwanis
4.
12
Lizzie Romero
15:00.80
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
5.
12
Chyna Duran
18:39.92
PR
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Cami Lim
18.00
(1.0)
May 4
WYL Championship
2.
11
Ayris Zamudio
18.33
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
3.
12
Hailey Cutler
19.04c
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
4.
12
Alexandra Hughes
20.02
(1.2)
PR
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Alexandra Hughes
59.15
PR
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
4x100 Relay
1.
Ayris Zamudio
Edith Trujillo
Bailey Baxley
Carley Hall
54.20
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
2.
Edith Trujillo
Ayris Zamudio
Hailey Cutler
Carley Hall
54.23
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
3.
Ayris Zamudio
Edith Trujillo
Bailey Baxley
Giselle Rodriguez
55.17
May 10
CIF Central Area Qualifier
4.
Ayris Zamudio
Bailey Baxley
Cami Lim
Edith Trujillo
55.23
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
5.
Ayris Zamudio
Edith Trujillo
Cami Lim
Carley Hall
55.42
Mar 22
RED/GW/HW. WYL Meet
6.
Bailey Baxley
Ayris Zamudio
Edith Trujillo
Cami Lim
59.66
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
4x400 Relay
1.
Alyssa Padilla
Bailey Baxley
Jazmine Perez
Veronica Velasco
4:43.12
May 4
WYL Championship
2.
Bailey Baxley
Jazmine Perez
Alyssa Padilla
Sabrina Hagen
4:43.81
May 10
CIF Central Area Qualifier
3.
Veronica Velasco
Jazmine Perez
Carolina Dominguez
Nina Botella
4:46.11
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
4.
Veronica Velasco
Alyssa Padilla
Carolina Dominguez
Sabrina Hagen
4:46.33
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
5.
Bailey Baxley
Carolina Dominguez
Jazmine Perez
Veronica Velasco
4:50.44
Mar 29
El Diamante/Golden West
6.
Bailey Baxley
Jazmine Perez
Veronica Velasco
Cami Lim
4:55.36
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
7.
Alyssa Padilla
Jazmine Perez
Carolina Dominguez
Miranda Zamarripa
4:59.0h
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
8.
Alyssa Padilla
Jazmine Perez
Veronica Velasco
Miranda Zamarripa
5:07.74
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Chanel Aginaga
Karina Salazar
Alyssa Padilla
Jazmine Perez
11:42.34
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
2.
Alma Mederos
Daisy DeLaRosa
Mariana Benitez
Angelie Saechao
14:44.23
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Alexandra Hughes
Giselle Rodriguez
Cami Lim
Jazmine Perez
2:12.93
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kaylyn Alvarado
Veronica Velasco
Nina Botella
Kristie Campos
16:15.34
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
2.
Azucena Martinez
Mariana Benitez
Jasmine Luna
Alma Mederos
20:14.34
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
11
Macie Fierro
27' 2
PR
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
2.
10
Heather Starks
25' 8
PR
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
3.
12
Vanessa Bonnar
24' 7
PR
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
4.
12
Jasmine Pacheco
23' 5
PR
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
5.
9
Zoe Brown
20' 3
PR
Mar 18
Larry Lung Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Macie Fierro
32' 2.75
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
2.
10
Heather Starks
28' 2
PR
May 2
WYL F/S
3.
12
Vanessa Bonnar
27' 1
PR
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
4.
12
Jasmine Pacheco
23' 10.5
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
5.
9
Zoe Brown
21' 5
May 2
WYL F/S
6.
11
Carmen Ortiz
19' 2.5
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Macie Fierro
106' 5
May 10
CIF Central Area Qualifier
2.
12
Vanessa Bonnar
103' 1
PR
May 20
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
3.
12
Jasmine Pacheco
90' 7
PR
May 4
WYL Championship
4.
10
Heather Starks
78' 11
PR
May 2
WYL F/S
5.
9
Zoe Brown
67' 5
May 2
WYL F/S
6.
11
Carmen Ortiz
50' 3
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
High Jump
1.
12
Carley Hall
4' 8
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
2.
11
Ayris Zamudio
4' 6
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
3.
12
Edith Trujillo
4' 4
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
12
Giselle Rodriguez
4' 4
PR
May 4
WYL Championship
Pole Vault
1.
12
Hailey Cutler
10' 0
PR
Mar 9
Golden West @ Exeter
2.
9
Cami Lim
8' 0
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
3.
11
Veronica Velasco
7' 6
Apr 21
Tulare County Inv.
Long Jump
1.
12
Edith Trujillo
15' 6.5
(.4)
PR
May 4
WYL Championship
2.
12
Carley Hall
14' 7.5
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
3.
11
Ayris Zamudio
14' 0
(1.3)
PR
Mar 11
Pioneer Invitational
4.
12
Giselle Rodriguez
13' 4
Mar 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site
5.
9
Cami Lim
12' 5
PR
Apr 5
MW/GW Dual
Triple Jump
1.
12
Edith Trujillo
35' 5.75
(.3)
May 20
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
12
Giselle Rodriguez
30' 4
PR
May 4
WYL Championship
3.
12
Vanessa Bonnar
20' 9.5
PR
Mar 1
Corcoran/GW
*Recent improvement