Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Justin Lee12.26aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
2.10Eric Kaszycki12.42aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
3.11Tyler Truax12.45aMar 16Santana @ West Hills
4.12Elishah Davis12.46aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
5.9Cameron LaRiccia12.54aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
6.12Cameron Delashaw12.71aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
7.9Mason Foster12.75aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
10Alonzo Lee12.75aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
9.11Martin Yaqo12.82aMar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
10.11Colton Krull12.85aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
11.9Tyler Sullivan12.86aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
12.10Joseph Russell12.92aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
13.10Bronson Stearns13.05aMar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
14.10Renato Mallari13.16aMar 16Santana @ West Hills
15.10Brandon Sutton13.25aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
16.9Andrew Ramos13.32aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
17.10Diego Alcantara13.33aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
18.9Karanvir Singh13.69aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
19.10Elijah Ordone14.06aMar 16Santana @ West Hills
10Brendan Kuo14.06aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
21.12Tyler Brown14.24aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
22.9Xavier McDonald14.29aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
23.9Erick Hernandez15.76aMar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
 
200 Meters
1.12John Lockmann23.85aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
2.11Vincent Velletta24.31aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
3.11Dylan Hanslik24.61aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
4.12Thomas Rusnak24.77aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
5.10Bronson Stearns25.12aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
6.9Mason Foster25.65aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
7.10Devin Winslow25.79aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
8.12Juan Carlos Garcia26.00aMar 9Santana @ Valhalla
9.10Brandon Sutton26.18aMar 16Santana @ West Hills
10.9Cameron LaRiccia26.77aMar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
11.10Diego Alcantara27.08aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
12.10Alonzo Lee27.11aMar 9Santana @ Valhalla
13.12Cameron Delashaw27.15aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
14.11Colton Krull27.75aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
12Elishah Davis27.75aMar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
16.9Karanvir Singh28.92aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
17.10Brendan Kuo30.10aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
18.9Xavier McDonald31.41aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
19.9Erick Hernandez33.63aMar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
 
400 Meters
1.11Vincent Velletta52.08aMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
2.12John Lockmann53.65aMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
3.10Lasse Funck54.93aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
4.11Dale Genschaw56.41aMar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
5.12Juan Carlos Garcia57.37aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
6.10Devin Winslow57.56aMar 9Santana @ Valhalla
7.10Merik Wilson57.74aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
8.11Dylan Hanslik59.50aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
9.10Brandon Sutton59.85aMar 9Santana @ Valhalla
10.9Erick Hernandez66.90aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
 
800 Meters
1.11Vincent Velletta1:59.67aMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12John Lockmann2:07.46aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
3.12Joseph Rowe2:11.75aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
4.10Lasse Funck2:14.88aMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
5.11Dale Genschaw2:16.72aMar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
6.10Jacob Garcia2:21.91aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
7.10Osiris Taylor2:23.20aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
8.10Cole Evans2:25.00aMar 9Santana @ Valhalla
9.10Devin Winslow2:27.31aMar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
10.9Connor Brown2:59.05aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
 
1600 Meters
1.12Cameron Bleyle4:39.61aMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
2.12Joseph Rowe4:43.77aMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
3.11Vincent Velletta4:44.48aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
4.11Zane Moore4:51.58aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
5.12Jakob Lepur4:56.34aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
6.10Merik Wilson5:07.72aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
7.11Victor Adamos5:12.92aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
8.11Peter Marrone5:18.45aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
9.10Osiris Taylor5:18.55aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
10.9William Gates5:18.67aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
11.10Bronson Stearns5:19.45aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
12.11Cameron Poche'5:23.74aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
13.10Cody Butrovich5:27.90aMar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
14.10Cole Evans5:29.42aMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
15.9Erick Hernandez5:29.98aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
16.10Jacob Garcia5:31.40aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
17.9Justin Lee5:42.30aMar 16Santana @ West Hills
18.12Tyler Brown6:08.42aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
19.9Connor Brown6:26.22aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
 
1 Mile
1.11Vincent Velletta4:46.71aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.12Cameron Bleyle10:33.87aMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
2.12Joseph Rowe10:43.92aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
3.11Zane Moore10:47.86aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
4.12Jakob Lepur11:14.48aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
5.9William Gates11:23.36aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
6.11Peter Marrone11:31.35aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
7.11Cameron Poche'11:43.13aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
8.11Victor Adamos11:46.74aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
9.10Osiris Taylor11:54.97aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
10.10Jacob Garcia12:08.55aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
 
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Cody Butrovich16.75aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
2.10Joseph Russell17.65aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
3.10Gary Adamos17.83aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
4.12Hunter Henson17.99aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
5.10Renato Mallari18.92aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
6.11Colton Krull19.45aMar 9Santana @ Valhalla
7.10Corey Jones20.50aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
8.10Elijah Ordone20.73aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Austin Ross17.06aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
2.10Joseph Russell17.47awApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.10Cody Butrovich17.70aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
4.9Isaac Hodges18.35aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
5.12Hunter Henson18.54aMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
6.10Gary Adamos18.73aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
7.10Renato Mallari20.23aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
8.10Corey Jones21.26aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
9.10Elijah Ordone21.84aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Cody Butrovich43.98aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
2.10Gary Adamos45.38aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
3.10Brandon Sutton46.55aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
4.10Devin Winslow47.35aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
5.10Renato Mallari47.78aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
6.11Colton Krull49.50aMar 9Santana @ Valhalla
7.10Elijah Ordone49.77aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
8.10Corey Jones50.08aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
9.12Hunter Henson50.76aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Austin Ross41.18aMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.10Cody Butrovich45.53aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
3.10Gary Adamos47.76aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
4.10Devin Winslow48.47aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
5.10Brandon Sutton48.71aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
6.9Isaac Hodges48.79aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
7.10Corey Jones50.39aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
8.10Renato Mallari50.42aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
9.10Elijah Ordone51.27aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
10.11Colton Krull51.83aMar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
11.12Hunter Henson54.13aMar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
 
4x100 Relay
1.John Lockmann
Dylan Hanslik
Elishah Davis
Devin Winslow
47.94aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
2.Elishah Davis
Martin Yaqo
Devin Winslow
Dylan Hanslik
48.09aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
3.John Lockmann
Trevor Markwell
Dylan Hanslik
Elishah Davis
48.45aMar 9Santana @ Valhalla
4.Mason Foster
Cameron Delashaw
Bronson Stearns
Diego Alcantara
49.09aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
5.Cody Butrovich
Hunter Henson
Isaac Hodges
Devin Winslow
50.09aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
6.Brandon Sutton
Juan Carlos Garcia
Renato Mallari
Mason Foster
50.28aMar 16Santana @ West Hills
7.Mason Foster
Brandon Sutton
Perris Campbell
Diego Alcantara
50.29aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
8.Diego Alcantara
Mason Foster
Cameron Delashaw
Martin Yaqo
50.37aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
9.Mason Foster
Diego Alcantara
Karanvir Singh
Brandon Sutton
50.53aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
10.Brandon Sutton
Juan Carlos Garcia
Karanvir Singh
Mason Foster
51.56aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
11.Gary Adamos
Corey Jones
Renato Mallari
Elijah Ordone
52.75aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
 
4x400 Relay
1.Vincent Velletta
Lasse Funck
Austin Ross
John Lockmann
3:35.13aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
2.Vincent Velletta
Lasse Funck
John Lockmann
Austin Ross
3:36.19aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
3.Vincent Velletta
Devin Winslow
John Lockmann
Austin Ross
3:37.18aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
4.John Lockmann
Vincent Velletta
Austin Ross
Juan Carlos Garcia
3:37.22aMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
5.Austin Ross
Vincent Velletta
Devin Winslow
John Lockmann
3:39.73aMar 16Santana @ West Hills
6.John Lockmann
Austin Ross
Vincent Velletta
Devin Winslow
3:39.79aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
7.Austin Ross
Lasse Funck
John Lockmann
Vincent Velletta
3:39.84aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
8.Vincent Velletta
Devin Winslow
Lasse Funck
John Lockmann
3:41.89aMar 9Santana @ Valhalla
9.John Lockmann
Vincent Velletta
Austin Ross
Lasse Funck
3:43.71aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
10.John Lockmann
Vincent Velletta
Lasse Funck
Austin Ross
3:46.98aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
11.Merik Wilson
Lasse Funck
Devin Winslow
Bronson Stearns
3:47.45aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
12.Cody Butrovich
Lasse Funck
Merik Wilson
Devin Winslow
3:50.68aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
13.Brandon Sutton
Merik Wilson
Victor Adamos
Bronson Stearns
3:59.10aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
14.Merik Wilson
Juan Carlos Garcia
Brandon Sutton
Willy Gates
4:00.74aMar 9Santana @ Valhalla
15.Merik Wilson
Juan Carlos Garcia
Brandon Sutton
Bronson Stearns
4:05.64aMar 16Santana @ West Hills
16.Osiris Taylor
Juan Carlos Garcia
Merik Wilson
Bronson Stearns
4:13.81aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
17.Juan Carlos Garcia
Merik Wilson
Osiris Taylor
Victor Adamos
4:22.82aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
18.Brandon Sutton
Merik Wilson
Osiris Taylor
Victor Adamos
4:25.91aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
 
4x800 Relay
1.Cameron Bleyle
Joseph Rowe
John Lockmann
Zane Moore
9:02.58aMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Dylan Hanslik
Elishah Davis
John Lockmann
Devin Winslow
1:44.82aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Devin Winslow
Austin Ross
Cameron Bleyle
Joseph Rowe
11:35.28aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
2.Devin Winslow
Austin Ross
John Lockmann
Vincent Velletta
11:56.86aMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.10Eric Kaszycki39' 10.50May 5Grossmont JV Finals
2.11Ahmad Omar38' 7.00Mar 16Santana @ West Hills
3.10Antonio Reyna36' 11.00Mar 16Santana @ West Hills
4.9Andrew Ramos32' 1.50Mar 16Santana @ West Hills
5.11Charles Somers30' 6.50Mar 16Santana @ West Hills
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Morgan Wilson46' 2.00Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.11Alex Gerritsen36' 8.00Apr 6El Capitan @ Santana
3.10Antonio Reyna36' 0.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
4.10Eric Kaszycki35' 10.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
5.11Ahmad Omar33' 6.76Apr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
6.11Peter Marrone30' 8.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
7.11Charles Somers28' 11.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
8.11Victor Adamos20' 10.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Elishah Davis140' 4.00May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.10Morgan Wilson118' 7.62Apr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
3.10Antonio Reyna111' 7.00May 5Grossmont JV Finals
4.10Eric Kaszycki106' 8.00May 2Grossmont JV Prelims
5.11Alex Gerritsen104' 3.75Apr 6El Capitan @ Santana
6.11Ahmad Omar94' 0.50Apr 6El Capitan @ Santana
7.11Peter Marrone88' 2.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
8.11Victor Adamos66' 7.50Mar 30Grossmont @ Santana
9.11Charles Somers66' 5.50Apr 6El Capitan @ Santana
 
High Jump
1.9Tyler Sullivan5' 6.00Mar 9Santana @ Valhalla
2.10Joseph Russell5' 4.00Apr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
3.11Joshua Boyle5' 2.00Mar 30Grossmont @ Santana
9Perris Campbell5' 2.00May 2Grossmont JV Prelims
5.9Justin Lee4' 10.00Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
9Cameron LaRiccia4' 10.00Mar 30Grossmont @ Santana
9Chris Rusnak4' 10.00Mar 9Santana @ Valhalla
8.9Xavier McDonald4' 6.00Mar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
 
Pole Vault
1.12Thomas Rusnak12' 6.00May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Zane Underwood10' 6.00Apr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
3.10Cole Evans10' 0.00Mar 30Grossmont @ Santana
4.11Joshua Boyle8' 6.00Apr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
9Chris Rusnak8' 6.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
6.9Justin Lee7' 6.00Mar 16Santana @ West Hills
 
Long Jump
1.12John Lockmann19' 5.00Mar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
2.11Tyler Truax18' 5.00Mar 16Santana @ West Hills
3.11Dylan Hanslik18' 3.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
4.9Perris Campbell17' 5.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
5.10Brandon Sutton17' 1.50Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
6.9Cameron LaRiccia17' 0.00May 2Grossmont JV Prelims
7.11Colton Krull16' 9.50Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
8.11Martin Yaqo16' 3.00Mar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
9.10Joseph Russell16' 2.00Mar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
10.9Surur Omar15' 8.50Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
11.10Daniel Taylor15' 4.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
12.10Diego Alcantara15' 3.50Mar 9Santana @ Valhalla
13.11Ahmad Omar14' 9.00Mar 16Santana @ West Hills
14.10Brendan Kuo14' 5.50Mar 16Santana @ West Hills
15.9Tyler Sullivan12' 9.00Mar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
 
Triple Jump
1.11Tyler Truax37' 8.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
2.10Cody Butrovich37' 5.00May 5Grossmont JV Finals
3.11Dylan Hanslik37' 1.50May 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
4.9Perris Campbell35' 8.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
5.11Colton Krull34' 7.50May 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
6.9Cameron LaRiccia34' 4.50Apr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
7.11Martin Yaqo33' 5.50Mar 30Grossmont @ Santana
8.9Surur Omar32' 10.50May 2Grossmont JV Prelims
9.10Daniel Taylor32' 6.00Mar 30Grossmont @ Santana
10.10Joseph Russell30' 8.00Mar 30Grossmont @ Santana
11.10Diego Alcantara30' 6.50May 2Grossmont JV Prelims
12.11Ahmad Omar30' 3.00Apr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
13.10Brendan Kuo28' 1.50Apr 6El Capitan @ Santana
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Jordan Bockert13.66aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
2.10Moriah Davis13.83aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
3.10Paris Cloutier14.05aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
4.10Anna Vydra14.83aMar 16Santana @ West Hills
5.9Angelique Estala15.30aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
6.11Harley Randazzo15.38aMar 16Santana @ West Hills
7.9Trinady Kessner15.83aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
8.9Isabelle Stands16.29aMar 16Santana @ West Hills
9.10Kayla Jameson17.31aMar 16Santana @ West Hills
 
200 Meters
1.10Raquel Barriga26.81aMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
2.10Moriah Davis29.41aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
3.10Paris Cloutier29.92aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
4.10Anna Vydra31.76aMar 9Santana @ Valhalla
5.9Angelique Estala32.80aMar 16Santana @ West Hills
6.9Trinady Kessner33.92aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
 
400 Meters
1.10Raquel Barriga61.07aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.10Carmen Gonzales65.00aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
3.11Jamie McDonald70.08aMar 16Santana @ West Hills
 
800 Meters
1.12Karen Cruz2:34.72aMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
2.12Janice Deguerio2:35.39aMar 9Santana @ Valhalla
3.10Carmen Gonzales2:36.71aMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
4.10Coral Burgin-Wadhams2:52.72aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
5.10Sarina Johnson2:59.24aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
6.11Heather Willis3:05.78aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
7.10Wren Kauffman3:18.94aMar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
8.11Rachel Moran3:23.74aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
 
1600 Meters
1.12Janice Deguerio5:46.39aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
2.11Jamie McDonald5:56.87aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
3.12Karen Cruz6:02.08aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
4.10Coral Burgin-Wadhams6:09.90aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
5.10Sarina Johnson6:30.71aMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
6.10Wren Kauffman6:31.21aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
 
1 Mile
1.11Jamie McDonald6:01.49aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.11Jamie McDonald13:06.71aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
2.10Wren Kauffman13:39.59aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Jordan Bockert18.23aMay 5Grossmont JV Finals
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Jordan Bockert50.23aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.11Amanda Stablein62.19aMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
3.12Karen Cruz62.72aMar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
 
4x100 Relay
1.Raquel Barriga
Moriah Davis
Paris Cloutier
Jordan Bockert
53.91aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
2.Raquel Barriga
Jordan Bockert
Moriah Davis
Paris Cloutier
54.07aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
3.Trinady Kessner
Moriah Davis
Paris Cloutier
Jordan Bockert
54.19aMay 2Grossmont JV Prelims
4.Raquel Barriga
Cahleya Scruggs
Paris Cloutier
Jordan Bockert
54.38aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
5.Raquel Barriga
Jordan Bockert
Paris Cloutier
Moriah Davis
54.45aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
6.Raquel Barriga
Paris Cloutier
Cahleya Scruggs
Jordan Bockert
54.57aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
7.Jordan Bockert
Raquel Barriga
Paris Cloutier
Moriah Davis
54.77aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
8.Harley Randazzo
Angelique Estala
Anna Vydra
Trinady Kessner
61.03aMar 16Santana @ West Hills
9.Anna Vydra
Kayla Jameson
Trinady Kessner
Sarina Johnson
62.62aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
10.Heather Willis
Sarina Johnson
Kayla Jameson
Angelique Estala
64.06aApr 6El Capitan @ Santana
11.Anna Vydra
Kayla Jameson
Sarina Johnson
Heather Willis
64.18aMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
12.Sarina Johnson
Anna Vydra
Angelique Estala
Kayla Jameson
64.48aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
13.Angelique Estala
Harley Randazzo
Anna Vydra
Trinady Kessner
65.38aApr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
 
4x400 Relay
1.Raquel Barriga
Karen Cruz
Carmen Gonzales
Jamie McDonald
4:25.45aMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
2.-Raquel Barriga
Carmen Gonzales
Karen Cruz
Janice Deguerio
4:26.00aMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
3.Raquel Barriga
Jamie McDonald
Karen Cruz
Janice Deguerio
4:32.20aMar 16Santana @ West Hills
4.Raquel Barriga
Karen Cruz
Janice Deguerio
Carmen Gonzales
4:35.52aApr 1Arnie Robinson Invite
5.Karen Cruz
Raquel Barriga
Janice Deguerio
Carmen Gonzales
4:36.35aApr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
6.Raquel Barriga
Janice Deguerio
Carmen Gonzales
Karen Cruz
4:37.97aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
7.Raquel Barriga
Coral Burgin-Wadhams
Sarina Johnson
Carmen Gonzales
4:45.59aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Harley Randazzo
Anna Vydra
Angelique Estala
Trinady Kessner
2:20.00aMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Janice Deguerio
Raquel Barriga
Karen Cruz
Jamie McDonald
14:30.50aMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Sierra Simanek36' 10.50May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.10Angelina Hargrove27' 5.50May 2Grossmont JV Prelims
3.10Blake Adler27' 5.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
4.10Deborah Carr24' 5.25May 2Grossmont JV Prelims
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Sierra Simanek101' 10.00Apr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
2.10Blake Adler81' 11.00Mar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
3.10Angelina Hargrove81' 10.00May 5Grossmont JV Finals
4.11Megan Brown71' 5.00Mar 16Santana @ West Hills
5.10Deborah Carr63' 0.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
 
High Jump
1.11Cahleya Scruggs4' 5.00May 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
2.11Megan Brown4' 4.00Mar 16Santana @ West Hills
12Janice Deguerio4' 4.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
4.12Sierra Simanek4' 3.00Mar 30Grossmont @ Santana
5.9Isabelle Stands4' 2.00Apr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
6.9Trinady Kessner3' 10.00Mar 2Santana Intersquad Scrimmage
7.11Harley Randazzo3' 8.00Mar 9Santana @ Valhalla
10Moriah Davis3' 8.00Mar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
 
Pole Vault
1.11Megan Brown7' 10.00May 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
2.12Megan St. John6' 10.00May 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
3.9Angelique Estala6' 6.00May 5Grossmont JV Finals
11Harley Randazzo6' 6.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
11Amanda Stablein6' 6.00Apr 6El Capitan @ Santana
 
Long Jump
1.11Cahleya Scruggs13' 7.00May 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
2.11Megan Brown13' 6.50Apr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
3.11Rachel Moran12' 9.00Mar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
4.11Heather Willis11' 4.00Mar 16Santana @ West Hills
 
Triple Jump
1.11Cahleya Scruggs28' 9.00Apr 26Santana @ Mt. Miguel
2.11Megan Brown26' 9.00Apr 20El Cajon Valley @ Santana
 

*Recent improvement