Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
50 Meter Dash
1.
10
Trent Durfey
6.64c
PR
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
2.
9
Pedro Alvarez
6.84c
PR
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
3.
12
Alec Williams
7.04c
PR
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
11
Armando Verdin
7.04c
PR
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
100 Meters
1.
10
Trent Durfey
12.41
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
2.
12
Justin Maret
12.47
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
3.
10
Anthony Ibarra
12.54c
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
12
Elijah Pine
12.54c
PR
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
5.
10
Trenton Morin
12.84c
PR
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
6.
11
Armando Verdin
13.32
PR
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
7.
9
Arrik Russell
13.63
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
Lucas Miller
25.64c
PR
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
2.
11
Armando Verdin
25.74c
PR
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
3.
10
Julian Gutierrez
25.81
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
4.
10
Zaquary Funderburk
26.12
PR
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
5.
10
Pablo Ames
27.34c
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
6.
12
Justin Maret
27.57
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
7.
9
Mark Quinonez
27.89
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Arrik Russell
56.95
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
2.
11
Trey Dohman
58.64c
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
3.
10
Zaquary Funderburk
1:00.07
PR
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
4.
10
Pablo Ames
1:07.40
PR
Apr 7
Carnival of Speed
800 Meters
1.
10
Zayne Troeger
2:12.30
Apr 8
Dick Horyna Invitational
2.
11
Trey Dohman
2:14.43
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
3.
12
Luis Vallejo
2:19.60
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
4.
10
Ivan Armenta
2:19.65
PR
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
5.
12
Alex Arbogast
2:23.85
PR
Apr 7
Carnival of Speed
6.
10
Luis Castro-Ortega
2:24.5h
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
7.
11
Anthony Contreras
2:26.32
PR
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
8.
10
Moises Urena
2:30.51
PR
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
9.
9
Jaden Cragun
2:33.67
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
1200 Meters
1.
10
Zayne Troeger
3:34.4h
PR
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
2.
11
Trey Dohman
3:45.9h
PR
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
3.
10
Luis Castro-Ortega
3:54.8h
PR
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
4.
11
Anthony Contreras
4:17.0h
PR
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
1500 Meters
1.
10
Zayne Troeger
4:17.70
PR
May 19
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
11
Trey Dohman
4:42.37
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
3.
10
Luis Castro-Ortega
4:49.3h
PR
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
4.
10
Ivan Armenta
5:01.27
PR
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
5.
12
Luis Vallejo
5:07.03
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
6.
11
Anthony Contreras
5:16.16
Apr 7
Carnival of Speed
7.
9
Jaden Cragun
5:23.16
PR
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
8.
10
Moises Urena
5:24.71
PR
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Zayne Troeger
4:48.20
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
2.
11
Trey Dohman
5:05.55
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
3.
10
Luis Castro-Ortega
5:11.80
PR
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
4.
12
Luis Vallejo
5:12.21
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
5.
10
Ivan Armenta
5:14.13
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
3000 Meters
1.
10
Zayne Troeger
9:26.36
May 19
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
10
Luis Castro-Ortega
10:32.53
PR
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
3.
12
Luis Vallejo
10:42.87
PR
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
4.
10
Ivan Armenta
10:56.3h
PR
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
5.
10
Moises Urena
11:50.4h
PR
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Zayne Troeger
10:44.36
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
2.
10
Luis Castro-Ortega
11:16.63
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
3.
10
Ivan Armenta
11:43.60
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
4.
11
Anthony Contreras
12:13.50
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
5.
12
Luis Vallejo
12:15.38
PR
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
6.
10
Moises Urena
12:43.37
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Trent Durfey
16.20
(1.8)
PR
May 19
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
10
Julian Gutierrez
21.64
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Pedro Alvarez
48.88
PR
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
2.
11
Lucas Miller
48.92
PR
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
3.
10
Trent Durfey
49.36
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
4x100 Relay
1.
Pablo Ames
Trent Durfey
Lucas Miller
Zaquary Funderburk
48.15
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
2.
Trent Durfey
Anthony Ibarra
Elijah Pine
Lucas Miller
48.34c
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
3.
Trent Durfey
Elijah Pine
Justin Maret
Trenton Morin
48.40
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
4.
Trent Durfey
Anthony Ibarra
Lucas Miller
Elijah Pine
48.92
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
5.
Elijah Pine
Trent Durfey
Pedro Alvarez
Justin Maret
49.21
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
6.
Arrik Russell
Julian Gutierrez
Alex Arbogast
Trenton Morin
49.73
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
7.
Pedro Alvarez
Pedro Arroyo
Armando Verdin
Trent Durfey
49.88
Apr 7
Carnival of Speed
8.
Relay Team
50.10
Apr 8
Dick Horyna Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Pedro Alvarez
Lucas Miller
Pablo Ames
Armando Verdin
1:47.8h
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
2.
Alex Arbogast
Moises Urena
Jaden Cragun
Zayne Troeger
1:52.0h
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
4x400 Relay
1.
Trey Dohman
Julian Gutierrez
Arrik Russell
Zayne Troeger
3:49.99
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
2.
Zayne Troeger
Armando Verdin
Zaquary Funderburk
Trenton Morin
3:56.59
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
3.
Trey Dohman
Zaquary Funderburk
Zayne Troeger
Julian Gutierrez
3:58.47
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
4.
Zaquary Funderburk
Armando Verdin
Zayne Troeger
Julian Gutierrez
3:59.5h
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
5.
Pedro Alvarez
Armando Verdin
Zayne Troeger
Alex Arbogast
4:08.94
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Alec Williams
46' 11
PR
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
2.
12
Sebastian Trujillo
43' 1
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
3.
12
Steven Ebker
36' 3
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
4.
12
Elijah Pine
34' 8
PR
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
5.
12
Josh Surber
34' 3
PR
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
6.
10
Quinten Cordova
30' 8
PR
Apr 8
Dick Horyna Invitational
7.
9
Mark Quinonez
29' 7
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
8.
10
Miguel Torres
26' 10
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
9.
10
Alex Gutierrez
26' 4.5
PR
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
10.
10
Eduardo Felton
25' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Riverside Twilight Relays Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Sebastian Trujillo
140' 3
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
2.
12
Steven Ebker
118' 7
PR
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
3.
12
Josh Surber
115' 6
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
4.
10
Miguel Torres
97' 11
PR
Apr 27
Riverside Twilight Relays Invitational
5.
11
Tristan Cole
74' 7
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
6.
12
Alec Williams
66' 2
PR
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
7.
10
Eduardo Felton
54' 2
PR
Apr 27
Riverside Twilight Relays Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Anthony Ibarra
135' 1
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
2.
10
Trent Durfey
133' 2
PR
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
3.
9
Mark Quinonez
108' 6
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
4.
10
Zaquary Funderburk
96' 6
Apr 8
Dick Horyna Invitational
5.
10
Alex Gutierrez
96' 0
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
6.
9
Arrik Russell
94' 6
PR
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
7.
12
Sebastian Trujillo
93' 1
PR
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
8.
12
Josh Surber
86' 11
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
9.
10
Eduardo Felton
80' 9
PR
Apr 8
Dick Horyna Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Julian Gutierrez
6' 2
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Lucas Miller
9' 6
PR
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
2.
9
Arrik Russell
9' 0
PR
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
10
Anthony Ibarra
9' 0
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Julian Gutierrez
18' 1
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
2.
12
Justin Maret
16' 6.5
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
3.
10
Pablo Ames
16' 1.5
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
4.
9
Pedro Alvarez
15' 10.5
PR
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
5.
11
Lucas Miller
15' 3
PR
Apr 7
Carnival of Speed
Triple Jump
1.
12
Justin Maret
33' 6.5
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
2.
10
Pablo Ames
32' 11.5
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
Womens
50 Meter Dash
1.
11
Nancy Ortiz
7.44c
PR
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
2.
11
Daphne Castro
8.34c
PR
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
100 Meters
1.
9
Patty Burres
12.84
PR
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
2.
11
Nancy Ortiz
13.96
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
3.
9
Elizabeth Burres
14.34c
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
4.
10
Hope Degregorio
14.47
PR
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
5.
9
Yaretczty Carillo
14.56
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
6.
10
Viridiana Mendoza
15.21
PR
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
7.
11
Daphne Castro
15.56
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
9
Patty Burres
27.37
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
2.
9
Elizabeth Burres
28.34c
PR
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
3.
10
Viridiana Mendoza
30.04c
PR
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
4.
10
Hope Degregorio
30.64c
PR
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
5.
11
Daphne Castro
32.11
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Elizabeth Burres
1:08.96
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
2.
10
Viridiana Mendoza
1:10.93
PR
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Viridiana Mendoza
2:47.37
PR
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
2.
11
Samantha Contreras
3:05.67
PR
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
3.
11
Katelyn Lorence
3:12.03
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
1500 Meters
1.
11
Samantha Contreras
6:15.23
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
2.
11
Katelyn Lorence
6:29.57
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Samantha Contreras
6:40.54
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
2.
11
Katelyn Lorence
7:04.30
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
3000 Meters
1.
11
Katelyn Lorence
14:28.36
PR
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
2.
11
Samantha Contreras
14:28.39
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Nancy Ortiz
16.66
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
2.
9
Yaretczty Carillo
19.94c
PR
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Nancy Ortiz
50.33
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
2.
9
Patty Burres
52.94c
PR
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
3.
12
Araceli Sanguino
58.56
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
4.
9
Yaretczty Carillo
1:00.61
PR
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Elizabeth Burres
Patty Burres
Viridiana Mendoza
Nancy Ortiz
54.32
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
2.
Elizabeth Burres
Patty Burres
Nancy Ortiz
Viridiana Mendoza
55.04c
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
3.
Patty Burres
Nancy Ortiz
Elizabeth Burres
Maria Moreno-Mendez
56.43
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
4.
Elizabeth Burres
Patty Burres
Maria Moreno-Mendez
Nancy Ortiz
56.78
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
5.
Daphne Castro
Viridiana Mendoza
Ericka Ochoa
Nancy Ortiz
56.94
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
6.
Daphne Castro
Araceli Sanguino
Viridiana Mendoza
Nancy Ortiz
57.75
Apr 7
Carnival of Speed
7.
Relay Team
59.01
Apr 8
Dick Horyna Invitational
8.
Hope Degregorio
Araceli Sanguino
Viridiana Mendoza
Yaretczty Carillo
1:00.25
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Elizabeth Burres
Patty Burres
Nancy Ortiz
Viridiana Mendoza
4:36.5h
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
2.
Elizabeth Burres
Patty Burres
Viridiana Mendoza
Nancy Ortiz
4:46.78
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
3.
Elizabeth Burres
Viridiana Mendoza
Nancy Ortiz
Patty Burres
4:47.15
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
4.
Patty Burres
Nancy Ortiz
Viridiana Mendoza
Araceli Sanguino
4:48.68
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Maria Moreno-Mendez
33' 4
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
2.
12
Aleesha Watson
32' 7
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
3.
9
Natalie Soto
24' 4
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
4.
12
Brenda Campos
22' 10
PR
Mar 23
Buck Track Classic
5.
11
Alejandra Munoz
19' 2.5
PR
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
6.
9
Erika Ochoa
17' 10
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Brenda Campos
89' 5
PR
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
2.
12
Aleesha Watson
84' 0
PR
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
3.
11
Maria Moreno-Mendez
79' 4
May 13
3A-5 EOL District Championship Meet
4.
9
Natalie Soto
70' 10
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
5.
9
Erika Ochoa
54' 11
PR
Apr 8
Dick Horyna Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Aleesha Watson
121' 6
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
2.
11
Maria Moreno-Mendez
109' 8
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
3.
12
Brenda Campos
79' 0
PR
Apr 7
Carnival of Speed
4.
11
Alejandra Munoz
73' 4
PR
Mar 17
Condon/Wheeler Preview
5.
9
Natalie Soto
67' 0
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
6.
12
Araceli Sanguino
62' 4
PR
Apr 7
Carnival of Speed
7.
11
Katelyn Lorence
61' 8
PR
May 2
Cadet JV Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Hope Degregorio
4' 0
PR
Apr 28
Condon/Wheeler Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Daphne Castro
5' 0
PR
Apr 8
Dick Horyna Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Daphne Castro
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
Triple Jump
1.
12
Araceli Sanguino
27' 5.5
PR
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
*Recent improvement