Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dylan Zolezzi
11.28
(.3)
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
2.
12
Ezekiel Cruz
11.42
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
3.
10
Edric Picatoste
11.43
(2.0)
May 19
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.
11
Sebastian Avila
11.46
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
5.
11
Steven Filippi
11.67
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
6.
12
Joshua Lira
11.80
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
7.
10
Jamar Broner
11.97
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
8.
10
Dylan Baca
12.00
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
9.
9
Rogelio Flores
12.11
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
10.
12
Dawon Bell
12.21
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
11.
12
Anselmo Ordiz
12.23
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
12.
12
Daniel Solomon
12.34
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
9
Jacob Zuniga
12.34
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
14.
9
AJ Bigler
12.45
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
15.
11
Omar Yusuf
12.50
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
10
Paul Richardson
12.50
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
12
Leusumanu Ta'a
12.50
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
18.
10
Marcial Mamangun
12.63
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
19.
9
Jalen West
12.66
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
20.
9
Onias Freeman
12.72
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
21.
9
Richard Halva
12.87
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
22.
11
Dedrick Bobadilla
12.94
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
23.
12
Allen Murillo
12.95
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
24.
9
keith Robinson
12.99
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
25.
12
Joshua Alvarado
13.11
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
26.
10
Julian Oostberg
13.53
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
27.
10
Alejadro Peralta
13.81
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
28.
9
Kristian Maniti
13.93
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
29.
9
Isaiah Maultsby
14.35
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
30.
9
Dylan Baldoni
14.36
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
31.
10
Trevor McIver
14.80
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
200 Meters
1.
11
Sebastian Avila
23.12
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
2.
11
Dylan Zolezzi
23.31
(1.1)
PR
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
3.
12
Aidon McKee
23.56
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
4.
12
Joshua Lira
23.87
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
5.
12
Teo Fears
24.27
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.
12
Adrian Cobian
24.38
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
7.
10
Dylan Baca
25.14
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
8.
12
Dawon Bell
25.21
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
9.
11
Dedrick Bobadilla
25.45
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
10.
11
Kuu Wade
25.55
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
11.
9
Jalen West
25.60
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
12.
12
Daniel Solomon
25.75
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
13.
11
Brandon Jauregui
25.88
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
14.
9
AJ Bigler
26.03
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
15.
9
Onias Freeman
26.04
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
16.
11
Omar Yusuf
26.11
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
17.
10
Jamar Broner
26.20
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
18.
12
Leusumanu Ta'a
26.37
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
19.
9
Richard Halva
26.40
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
20.
9
Dylan Baldoni
29.53
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
21.
12
Alan Fakhraldin
33.01
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
300 Meters
1.
12
Aidon McKee
37.42
PR
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Adrian Cobian
53.15
PR
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
12
Aidon McKee
53.38
PR
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
3.
12
Teo Fears
54.39
PR
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
9
Grant Bice
55.31
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
5.
12
Joshua Lira
55.79
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
12
Matthew Maglalang
55.79
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
7.
11
Brandon Jauregui
56.10
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
8.
11
Kuu Wade
57.14
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
9.
9
Richard Halva
1:01.97
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
10.
9
AJ Bigler
1:02.91
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
800 Meters
1.
9
Grant Bice
2:03.00
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
11
Nate Perry
2:05.66
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
12
Giovanni Stone
2:06.17
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
4.
10
Johan Gijon
2:07.18
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
11
Joel Talamayan
2:07.49
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.
12
Noel Perdio
2:12.05
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
7.
10
Cody Holt
2:13.87
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
8.
9
Osman Yusuf
2:14.99
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
9.
11
Andy Lozano
2:15.85
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
10.
12
Matthew Maglalang
2:17.51
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
12
Christopher Fowler
2:17.51
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
12.
10
Moises Rodriguez
2:17.68
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
13.
10
Angelo Javier
2:17.90
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
14.
9
Jacen Salvador
2:18.50
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
15.
12
Joshua Alvarado
2:19.95
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
16.
12
Nicholas Acosta
2:21.26
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
17.
11
Martez Twyman
2:21.36
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
18.
9
Bryce Johnson
2:22.02
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
19.
10
Caleb Lee
2:22.11
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
20.
10
Alvin Hsu
2:22.45
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
21.
9
Khristian Closas
2:22.83
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
22.
10
Miguel Suarez
2:23.95
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
23.
12
Joseph Calvillo
2:24.20
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
24.
9
Ramon Angeles
2:24.64
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
25.
10
Jake Medrano
2:25.03
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
26.
10
Chris Schafer
2:26.03
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
27.
9
Dominic Garcia
2:26.14
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
28.
11
Nicolas Narvaza
2:26.57
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
29.
12
David Dickey
2:27.48
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
30.
9
Adrien Galuz
2:28.74
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
31.
9
Eduardo Alvarez
2:29.99
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
32.
10
Diego Morales Osuna
2:31.11
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
33.
10
Ethan Stroud
2:31.49
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
34.
9
Diego Osorio
2:31.76
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
35.
11
Don Block
2:32.61
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
36.
10
Jordan Rittner
2:32.90
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
37.
10
Matthew Filippi
2:33.61
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
38.
9
Miguel Navarro
2:33.85
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
39.
12
Cameron Beach
2:34.15
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
40.
9
Roel Torralba
2:34.83
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
41.
9
Lorenzo Bazurto
2:36.21
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
42.
9
Reilly Peters
2:36.45
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
43.
12
Carson Gossler
2:38.57
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
44.
11
Matthew Moncayo
2:44.97
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
45.
11
Danny Wu
2:56.61
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
1500 Meters
1.
12
Noel Perdio
4:17.03
PR
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
2.
12
Sebastian Luna
4:26.77
PR
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Justin Mulvany
4:27.59
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
2.
11
Joel Talamayan
4:39.22
PR
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
3.
9
Grant Bice
4:42.30
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
4.
12
Noel Perdio
4:43.60
PR
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
5.
10
Kevin Kakkary
4:47.27
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
6.
12
Sebastian Luna
4:51.65
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
7.
10
Jake Medrano
4:53.83
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
8.
10
Johan Gijon
4:54.88
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
9.
10
Angelo Javier
4:56.36
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
10.
11
Andy Lozano
4:56.84
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
11.
9
Bryce Johnson
4:59.08
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
12.
10
Andre Sison
4:59.25
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
13.
11
Nate Perry
5:02.16
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
14.
12
Mario Barragan
5:05.24
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
15.
9
Dominic Garcia
5:06.81
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
16.
9
Adrien Galuz
5:12.06
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
17.
10
Cody Holt
5:16.97
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
18.
9
Jacen Salvador
5:20.42
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
19.
10
Caleb Lee
5:22.15
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
20.
9
Diego Osorio
5:25.77
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
21.
9
Roel Torralba
5:30.30
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
22.
12
Christopher Fowler
5:30.67
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
23.
11
Nicolas Narvaza
5:35.37
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
24.
10
Chris Schafer
5:38.04
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
3200 Meters
1.
11
Justin Mulvany
9:27.17
Mar 24
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
2.
11
Joel Talamayan
9:54.82
PR
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
3.
12
Sebastian Luna
10:13.04
PR
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
12
Giovanni Stone
10:15.99
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
5.
10
Kevin Kakkary
10:27.49
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
6.
12
Noel Perdio
10:33.99
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
7.
10
Johan Gijon
10:34.56
PR
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
8.
10
Andre Sison
10:48.91
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
9.
12
Mario Barragan
10:57.37
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
10.
10
Jake Medrano
11:03.56
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
11.
9
Bryce Johnson
11:26.13
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
12.
9
Dominic Garcia
11:33.06
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
13.
12
Ezra Camarena
11:38.37
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
14.
10
Cody Holt
11:43.61
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
15.
9
Adrien Galuz
11:55.15
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
16.
10
Caleb Lee
13:13.40
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Nathan Mestre
15.90
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
10
Justin Smith
16.18
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
11
Albert Nguyen
16.55
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
10
Jamar Broner
16.61
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
9
Jalen West
17.33
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
6.
12
Sean Bache
18.48
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
7.
12
Anwar Hsu
18.71
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
8.
11
Adrian Rodriguez
19.86
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Nathan Mestre
42.07
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
2.
11
Albert Nguyen
42.61
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
3.
10
Justin Smith
42.69
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
10
Jamar Broner
43.08
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
12
Sean Bache
46.02
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
6.
9
Jalen West
46.50
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
7.
11
Martez Twyman
48.47
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
8.
11
Adrian Rodriguez
48.70
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
9.
12
Anwar Hsu
50.50
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
4x100 Relay
1.
Ezekiel Cruz
Dylan Zolezzi
Steven Filippi
Sebastian Avila
43.67
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
Relay Team
43.68
May 19
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.
Sebastian Avila
Steven Filippi
Ezekiel Cruz
Dylan Zolezzi
43.82
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
4.
Ezekiel Cruz
Sebastian Avila
Steven Filippi
Dylan Zolezzi
43.83
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
5.
Edric Picatoste
Dylan Zolezzi
Steven Filippi
Sebastian Avila
43.88
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
6.
Steven Filippi
Dylan Zolezzi
Edric Picatoste
Sebastian Avila
44.29
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
7.
Edric Picatoste
Dylan Zolezzi
Steven Filippi
Aidon McKee
44.51
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
8.
Edric Picatoste
Ezekiel Cruz
Steven Filippi
Joshua Lira
44.69
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
9.
Steven Filippi
Edric Picatoste
Dylan Zolezzi
Sebastian Avila
44.86
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
10.
Sebastian Avila
Dylan Zolezzi
Steven Filippi
Edric Picatoste
44.88
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
11.
Sebastian Avila
Dylan Zolezzi
Aidon McKee
Ezekiel Cruz
44.94
Mar 24
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
12.
Ezekiel Cruz
Joshua Lira
Steven Filippi
Edric Picatoste
45.85
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
13.
Jamar Broner
Leusumanu Ta'a
Dylan Baca
Paul Richardson
48.01
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
14.
Rogelio Flores
Dylan Baca
AJ Bigler
keith Robinson
48.07
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
15.
Jacob Zuniga
Kuu Wade
Omar Yusuf
Marcial Mamangun
48.10
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
16.
Jamar Broner
Dedrick Bobadilla
Dylan Baca
Jacob Zuniga
48.20
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
17.
Daniel Baca
AJ Bigler
Dawon Bell
Onias Freeman
48.38
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
18.
Dylan Baca
AJ Bigler
Dawon Bell
Onias Freeman
48.44
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
19.
Joshua Alvarado
Kuu Wade
Onias Freeman
Omar Yusuf
49.54
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
4x200 Relay -
1.
Dylan Zolezzi
Aidon McKee
Sebastian Avila
Joshua Lira
1:32.02
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
2.
Relay Team
1:35.17
Mar 17
Sweetwater Relays
3.
Teo Fears
Aidon McKee
Adrian Cobian
Joshua Lira
1:37.32
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:28.78
May 19
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.
Edric Picatoste
Aidon McKee
Dylan Zolezzi
Adrian Cobian
3:29.76
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
3.
Edric Picatoste
Adrian Cobian
Aidon McKee
Dylan Zolezzi
3:29.82
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
Aidon McKee
Dylan Zolezzi
Adrian Cobian
Teo Fears
3:32.24
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
5.
Joshua Lira
Edric Picatoste
Adrian Cobian
Aidon McKee
3:32.55
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
6.
Teo Fears
Edric Picatoste
Adrian Cobian
Joshua Lira
3:39.20
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
7.
Aidon McKee
Joshua Lira
Grant Bice
Adrian Cobian
3:40.96
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
8.
Aidon McKee
Joshua Lira
Sebastian Avila
Giovanni Stone
3:43.13
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
9.
Adrian Cobian
Joshua Lira
Dylan Zolezzi
Sebastian Avila
3:50.56
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
10.
-
Kuu Wade
Brandon Jauregui
Matthew Maglalang
Andy Lozano
3:52.56
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
11.
Dedrick Bobadilla
Dylan Baca
Brandon Jauregui
Kuu Wade
3:57.05
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
4x800 Relay
1.
Grant Bice
Nate Perry
Johan Gijon
Joel Talamayan
8:31.61
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
2.
Giovanni Stone
Justin Mulvany
Joel Talamayan
Noel Perdio
8:40.25
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:06.61
Mar 17
Sweetwater Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:39.82
Mar 17
Sweetwater Relays
SMR 800m - [200-100-100-400]
1.
Dylan Zolezzi
Steven Filippi
Joshua Lira
Teo Fears
1:39.16
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Noel Perdio
Grant Bice
Giovanni Stone
Justin Mulvany
10:59.79
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
2.
Giovanni Stone
Grant Bice
Noel Perdio
Justin Mulvany
11:15.71
Mar 24
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.
Joel Talamayan
Grant Bice
Johan Gijon
Kevin Kakkary
11:34.67
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
4.
Grant Bice
Johan Gijon
Kevin Kakkary
Joel Talamayan
11:40.79
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:02.27
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:05.79
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Dominic D'Andrea
48' 4
PR
Mar 17
Sweetwater Relays
2.
12
Leusumanu Ta'a
45' 2
PR
May 19
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.
12
Faufano Autele
45' 0.5
PR
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
10
Zackary Mctar
42' 2
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
5.
11
Caleb Jarmon
39' 3
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
6.
11
Omar Verdin
36' 7.5
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
7.
11
Cameron Galloway
35' 10
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
8.
10
Valu Kauvaka
35' 6.5
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
9.
9
Marcos Gobbi
34' 1
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
10.
10
Zakary Rachow
33' 8.5
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
11.
9
Dylan Baldoni
32' 8
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
12.
12
Joshua Alvarado
32' 3
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
13.
10
Mike Herrera
31' 11
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
14.
11
Sean Bajet
31' 8
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
15.
9
Aidan Arguilla
31' 7.5
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
16.
10
Max Finch
30' 3
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
17.
11
Sebastian Martinez
29' 4
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
18.
11
Gerald Retonel
28' 1
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
19.
10
Carlo Sawah
27' 1
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
20.
9
Daven Autele
26' 11
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
21.
9
Joshua Aquino
26' 10.5
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
22.
9
Nathan Hizon
23' 10
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
23.
9
Uriel Verdin
22' 10
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Faufano Autele
147' 11
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
2.
11
Cameron Galloway
136' 1
PR
May 19
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.
12
Anselmo Ordiz
134' 1
PR
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
10
Zackary Mctar
122' 9
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
5.
12
Dominic D'Andrea
114' 9
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.
10
Zakary Rachow
111' 9
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
7.
11
Omar Verdin
110' 1
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
8.
11
Caleb Jarmon
106' 4
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
9.
9
Aidan Arguilla
102' 9
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
10.
12
Vincent Ejanda
102' 7
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
11.
9
Marcos Gobbi
96' 6
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
12.
9
Daven Autele
84' 9
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
13.
11
Gerald Retonel
84' 8
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
14.
11
Sean Bajet
79' 10
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
15.
9
Joshua Aquino
75' 4
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
16.
9
Dylan Baldoni
72' 5
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
17.
9
Uriel Verdin
66' 10
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
18.
10
Max Finch
60' 1
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
19.
10
Mike Herrera
54' 3
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
20.
10
Carlo Sawah
53' 10
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
21.
9
Nathan Hizon
47' 9
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
High Jump
1.
12
Darian Williams
6' 0
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
2.
12
Resean Vereen
5' 10
PR
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
9
Amere Waddell
5' 10
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
4.
12
Ezekiel Cruz
5' 9
Mar 24
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
5.
10
Calvin Taylor
5' 8
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
6.
9
Dhaamin Buford
5' 4
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
12
Anwar Hsu
5' 4
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
9
Rogelio Flores
5' 4
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
11
Ray King
5' 4
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
9
Onias Freeman
5' 4
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
11.
10
Julian Oostberg
5' 0
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
11
Nathan Castro
5' 0
PR
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
13.
9
keith Robinson
4' 10
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nathan Sison
13' 3
PR
May 19
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.
11
Abel Mbawa
9' 9
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
10
Christopher Molina
9' 6
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
4.
10
Jordan Rodriguez
9' 3
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
12
Alexander Hwang
9' 0
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
10
Daniel Hwang
9' 0
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
11
Aaron Gabriel
9' 0
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
8.
10
Alejadro Peralta
8' 6
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
9.
12
Tommy Barron
8' 0
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
10
Ruben Cintron
8' 0
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
12
Romnic Bangalan
8' 0
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
Long Jump
1.
12
Ezekiel Cruz
21' 8.75
(3.3)
PR
May 26
CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.
9
Dhaamin Buford
21' 5
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
3.
9
Rogelio Flores
20' 5
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
11
Steven Filippi
20' 2.75
(.4)
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
5.
12
Darian Williams
19' 0
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.
11
Nathan Castro
18' 9.5
PR
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
7.
10
Edric Picatoste
18' 6.5
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
8.
12
Resean Vereen
17' 8.5
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
9.
10
Paul Richardson
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
10.
10
Calvin Taylor
17' 5
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
11.
9
keith Robinson
16' 8
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
12.
9
Ranney Cervantez
16' 7
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
13.
9
David Meno
16' 3.5
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
14.
9
Trenton Taylor
14' 3.5
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
15.
9
Isaiah Maultsby
13' 8.5
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
16.
10
Trevor McIver
13' 8
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
Triple Jump
1.
12
Darian Williams
41' 9
(1.7)
Mar 24
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
2.
11
Steven Filippi
41' 6.5
(.0)
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
3.
10
Edric Picatoste
40' 3.5
PR
Mar 17
Sweetwater Relays
4.
12
Marquis Gifford
39' 8.5
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
11
Ray King
38' 0
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
6.
9
Rogelio Flores
37' 7
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
7.
9
Dhaamin Buford
37' 0
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
8.
9
Amere Waddell
35' 9
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
9.
10
Calvin Taylor
35' 8.5
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
10.
9
keith Robinson
35' 5
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
11.
9
Ranney Cervantez
34' 10.5
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
12.
9
David Meno
33' 2
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
13.
9
Trenton Taylor
29' 10.5
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
14.
10
Trevor McIver
28' 8.5
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
15.
10
Zakary Rachow
27' 3
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
16.
9
Isaiah Maultsby
26' 11
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
17.
12
Anwar Hsu
25' 8
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Amyla Lynn
13.12
(-2.0)
PR
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
2.
11
Lauryn Nazareno
13.50
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
12
Erin Piamonte
13.50
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
4.
10
Janelle Watkins
13.94
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
5.
11
Caryme Estrada
13.98
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
6.
10
Mahraya Davis
14.24
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
7.
9
Leah Fish
14.45
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
8.
10
Paulina Rodriguez
14.86
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
9.
11
Shontavia Hall
15.19
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
10.
12
Miya White
15.24
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
11.
10
Sophia Yeow
15.36
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
12.
9
Leilani Pomatto
15.49
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
13.
10
Jaki Villacruz
16.23
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
14.
9
Louiseshane Cobarrubias
16.50
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
15.
9
Skylar Imbat
17.06
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
200 Meters
1.
10
Amyla Lynn
27.39
PR
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
11
Lauryn Nazareno
27.69
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
3.
12
Erin Piamonte
27.83
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
4.
9
Kayla Masangya
29.50
PR
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
10
Mahraya Davis
29.78
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
6.
11
Melissa Phan
30.25
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
7.
9
Leah Fish
31.30
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
8.
10
Paulina Rodriguez
31.50
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
9.
12
Miya White
31.64
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
10.
10
Jade Rezzetti
32.15
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
11.
9
Leilani Pomatto
32.54
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
12.
9
Louiseshane Cobarrubias
35.08
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
13.
9
Skylar Imbat
36.03
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
300 Meters
1.
11
Melissa Phan
50.18
PR
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Lauryn Nazareno
1:01.99
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
2.
9
Kayla Masangya
1:05.93
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
3.
10
Mahraya Davis
1:06.26
PR
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
11
Jordan Osborn
1:07.87
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
5.
10
Janelle Watkins
1:08.01
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.
10
Sara Williams
1:08.23
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
7.
12
Erin Piamonte
1:10.79
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
8.
10
Jade Rezzetti
1:11.64
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
9.
11
Victoria Engleman
1:12.33
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
10.
12
Miya White
1:12.75
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
11.
9
Isabelle Eide
1:13.02
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
12.
11
Salina Huerta
1:13.60
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
13.
9
Leah Fish
1:14.97
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
14.
11
Melissa Phan
1:16.69
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
15.
9
Skylar Imbat
1:24.87
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
800 Meters
1.
11
Lauryn Nazareno
2:22.87
PR
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
11
Alexyia Hernandez
2:25.56
PR
May 19
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.
10
Sara Williams
2:28.89
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
4.
10
Cristina Carrillo
2:33.98
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
11
Adriana Horne
2:39.50
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
6.
11
Jordan Osborn
2:40.99
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
7.
9
Mckenzie Resendiz
2:41.01
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
8.
9
Skylar Pires
2:41.22
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
9.
11
Allyson Escamilla
2:43.66
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
10.
9
Isabelle Eide
2:51.12
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
11.
11
Megan Donohue
2:52.34
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
12.
10
Alexandra Dickey
2:52.43
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
13.
11
Salina Huerta
2:52.58
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
14.
9
Sage Lee
2:54.18
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
15.
9
Kristine Padilla
2:56.34
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
16.
11
Vanessa Sevilla
2:57.70
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
17.
9
Sofia Pacello
3:01.22
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
18.
11
Denise Casas
3:03.65
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
19.
10
Isabella Velasco
3:05.25
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
20.
11
Kyra Reyes
3:06.19
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
21.
11
Ashley Corbin
3:07.40
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
22.
12
Alexis Holst
3:09.53
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
23.
9
Ahndria Cuevas
3:17.09
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
24.
10
Paulina Cortez
3:19.73
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
25.
11
Clarissa Boulware
3:29.33
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
26.
9
Ashnah Shwany
3:35.35
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
27.
9
Jizelle Picones
3:44.11
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
1500 Meters
1.
11
Yllana Casim
5:18.45
PR
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
2.
10
Elizabeth Davidson
5:39.41
PR
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Adriana Horne
5:34.19
PR
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
2.
11
Yllana Casim
5:37.90
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
10
Micshilee Resendiz
5:41.80
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
9
Dilan Johnson
5:50.31
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
5.
10
Sara Williams
5:56.10
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
6.
9
Skylar Pires
5:59.93
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
7.
9
Mckenzie Resendiz
6:04.39
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
8.
10
Elizabeth Davidson
6:06.93
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
9.
11
Kevi Botani
6:07.78
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
10.
11
Jordan Osborn
6:10.09
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
11.
9
Sage Lee
6:23.14
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
12.
9
Isabelle Eide
6:23.18
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
13.
9
Sofia Pacello
6:31.34
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
14.
11
Megan Donohue
6:32.91
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
15.
10
Alexandra Dickey
6:33.32
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
16.
11
Vanessa Sevilla
6:40.53
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
3200 Meters
1.
11
Yllana Casim
12:12.50
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
2.
10
Micshilee Resendiz
12:33.88
PR
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
3.
10
Elizabeth Davidson
12:55.22
PR
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
12
Emelie Jones
13:01.87
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
5.
11
Adriana Horne
13:02.00
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
6.
9
Dilan Johnson
13:39.86
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
7.
9
Skylar Pires
13:48.27
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
8.
11
Kevi Botani
14:02.75
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
9.
9
Mckenzie Resendiz
14:16.45
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alani Johnson
14.90
(2.7)
PR
May 26
CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.
10
Emma Gaines-ramos
16.35
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
3.
12
Alondra Osuna
16.61
PR
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
10
Jimena Benitez
18.55
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
9
Alana Bell
20.25
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
6.
10
Kiersten Richardson
20.27
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
7.
10
Kaylee Davis
20.43
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
8.
10
Dominique Gil
21.89
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
9.
10
Ann O'Dell
22.88
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Emma Gaines-ramos
46.88
PR
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
2.
12
Alani Johnson
49.51
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
3.
12
Alondra Osuna
50.01
PR
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
4.
10
Jimena Benitez
55.23
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
5.
10
Kaylee Davis
55.53
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
6.
10
Kiersten Richardson
57.80
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
7.
11
Victoria Engleman
57.83
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
8.
9
Alana Bell
58.09
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
9.
10
Ann O'Dell
1:01.79
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
10.
10
Dominique Gil
1:03.29
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
11.
9
Skylar Imbat
1:08.69
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4x100 Relay
1.
Erin Piamonte
Kayla Masangya
Lauryn Nazareno
Amyla Lynn
51.42
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
2.
Kayla Masangya
Erin Piamonte
Lauryn Nazareno
Amyla Lynn
51.50
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
Relay Team
52.12
May 19
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.
Janelle Watkins
Caryme Estrada
Lauryn Nazareno
Amyla Lynn
52.35
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
5.
Lauryn Nazareno
Amyla Lynn
Kayla Masangya
Janelle Watkins
52.42
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
6.
Janelle Watkins
Erin Piamonte
Lauryn Nazareno
Amyla Lynn
52.61
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
7.
Janelle Watkins
Alani Johnson
Lauryn Nazareno
Amyla Lynn
52.65
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
8.
Amyla Lynn
Lauryn Nazareno
Caryme Estrada
Janelle Watkins
52.77
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
9.
Kayla Masangya
Janelle Watkins
Amyla Lynn
Lauryn Nazareno
53.08
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
10.
Lauryn Nazareno
Caryme Estrada
Erin Piamonte
Janelle Watkins
53.47
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
11.
Caryme Estrada
Alani Johnson
Erin Piamonte
Lauryn Nazareno
53.86
Mar 24
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
12.
Melissa Phan
Leah Fish
Miya White
Jade Rezzetti
56.39
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
13.
Jimena Benitez
Leah Fish
Alana Bell
Jade Rezzetti
57.60
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
14.
Leah Fish
Jade Rezzetti
Miya White
Jimena Benitez
58.17
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
15.
Jimena Benitez
Leah Fish
Paulina Rodriguez
Alana Bell
58.29
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kayla Masangya
Erin Piamonte
Mahraya Davis
Amyla Lynn
1:53.88
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
2.
Erin Piamonte
Kayla Masangya
Mahraya Davis
Jimena Benitez
1:58.60
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Sara Williams
Emma Gaines-ramos
Lauryn Nazareno
Kayla Masangya
4:19.31
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
Sara Williams
Alexyia Hernandez
Lauryn Nazareno
Kayla Masangya
4:26.24
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
3.
Lauryn Nazareno
Alondra Osuna
Emma Gaines-ramos
Kayla Masangya
4:33.64
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
4.
Relay Team
4:37.34
Mar 17
Sweetwater Relays
5.
Jimena Benitez
Miya White
Jade Rezzetti
Leah Fish
5:01.65
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
4x800 Relay
1.
Alexyia Hernandez
Lauryn Nazareno
Sara Williams
Cristina Carrillo
10:20.65
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
2.
Sara Williams
Jordan Osborn
Alexyia Hernandez
Adriana Horne
10:21.39
Mar 24
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.
Jordan Osborn
Sara Williams
Adriana Horne
Alexyia Hernandez
10:53.77
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:57.14
Mar 17
Sweetwater Relays
SMR 800m - [200-100-100-400]
1.
Kayla Masangya
Amyla Lynn
Janelle Watkins
Mahraya Davis
2:02.71
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
SMR 1500m - [450-150-150-750]
1.
Relay Team
5:08.94
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Micshilee Resendiz
Alexyia Hernandez
Adriana Horne
Yllana Casim
13:41.53
Mar 24
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
2.
Sara Williams
Lauryn Nazareno
Cristina Carrillo
Yllana Casim
13:51.90
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
3.
Relay Team
13:56.24
Mar 17
Sweetwater Relays
4.
Micshilee Resendiz
Sara Williams
Alexyia Hernandez
Adriana Horne
14:01.27
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
5.
Dillan Johnson
Cristina Carrillo
Sara Williams
Yllana Casim
14:09.14
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:10.93
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kaylee Hewat Lanier
30' 11.5
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
9
Shire Lampkin
29' 10
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
11
Jada Lopez
28' 1
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
4.
12
Marisa Contreras
26' 1
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
5.
11
Jannette De La Rosa
25' 0.5
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
6.
9
Anellia Thomas
23' 3
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
7.
12
Sky Santiago
23' 2
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
8.
9
Rosalinda Blancarte
23' 0
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
9.
9
Isabella Wallace
21' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Jannette De La Rosa
101' 9
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
2.
11
Kaylee Hewat Lanier
92' 5
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
3.
12
Sky Santiago
86' 2
PR
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
9
Rosalinda Blancarte
82' 3
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
5.
11
Jada Lopez
79' 5
PR
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
6.
9
Leilani Pomatto
75' 2
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
7.
9
Shire Lampkin
67' 7
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
8.
12
Marisa Contreras
67' 3
PR
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
9.
9
Isabella Wallace
56' 2
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
10.
9
Anellia Thomas
35' 5
PR
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
High Jump
1.
12
Alondra Osuna
4' 7
PR
Apr 27
Escondido Invitational
2.
10
Kaylee Davis
4' 6
PR
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
10
Janelle Watkins
4' 6
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
4.
11
Caryme Estrada
4' 4
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
5.
11
Melissa Phan
4' 2
PR
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
6.
10
Dominique Gil
4' 0
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
Pole Vault
1.
11
Caryme Estrada
9' 0
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
2.
11
Diana Osuna
7' 0
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
3.
10
Paulina Rodriguez
6' 11
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
11
Amanda Ayala
5' 6
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
Long Jump
1.
12
Alondra Osuna
16' 6.25
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
2.
10
Janelle Watkins
14' 6
Mar 22
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
3.
11
Melissa Phan
14' 1.5
May 8
MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
11
Victoria Engleman
13' 3.75
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
5.
10
Jonae Savedra
13' 2
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
6.
9
Oloa Ta'a
12' 11.5
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
7.
9
Keilani Carreon
12' 9
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
8.
10
Kaylee Davis
12' 8
PR
Mar 15
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
9.
10
Dominique Gil
12' 7.5
PR
Apr 5
San Ysidro @ Otay Ranch
10.
10
Sophia Yeow
11' 9
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
11.
9
Melinda Garcia
11' 7.5
PR
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
12.
10
Tan Nguyen
11' 3.25
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Triple Jump
1.
12
Alani Johnson
37' 5
(1.8)
PR
May 26
CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.
12
Alondra Osuna
32' 0
PR
Apr 21
Mustang Relays
3.
10
Jonae Savedra
29' 9
PR
Mar 10
Desert Classic Relays
4.
11
Victoria Engleman
28' 1
(.8)
Apr 14
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
5.
9
Oloa Ta'a
27' 4.25
PR
Apr 12
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch
6.
10
Dominique Gil
25' 11.5
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
7.
9
Keilani Carreon
25' 7.75
PR
May 5
MESA LEAGUE JR VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
8.
11
Melissa Phan
25' 1.5
May 3
Olympian @ Otay Ranch
9.
10
Sophia Yeow
23' 9
Apr 19
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
*Recent improvement