Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jakari Lowe11.56aMar 24Castle Park @ Sweetwater
2.11Kyree Dacanay11.84aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.11Alfredo Ulloa12.03aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4.10Dallon Hurt12.05aApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
5.10Raul Romero12.28aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.10Adrielle Lagda12.41aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.9Marco Carrillo12.56aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
8.11Francisco Valazquez12.61aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
9.9Adrian Gutierrez12.74aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
10.10Fabian Nunez12.91aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
11.10Richard Malixi13.01aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
12.10Francisco Herrera13.27aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
13.10Luis Villalobos13.46aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
14.11Rudolph Castaneda13.81aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
200 Meters
1.12Jakari Lowe23.39aMar 24Castle Park @ Sweetwater
2.11Kyree Dacanay24.07aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.10Dallon Hurt24.08aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4.11Matthew Vollmer24.52aApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
5.11Rodrigo Mendoza24.60aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.9Marco Carrillo25.40aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
7.10Raul Romero25.52aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
8.10Francisco Herrera26.53aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
9.10Adrielle Lagda26.60aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
10.10Luis Villalobos27.24aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
11.10Richard Malixi27.45aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
12.10Ivan Urenda27.66aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
13.12Victor Romero11:22.56aMar 24Castle Park @ Sweetwater
 
400 Meters
1.12Carlos Aviles-Sullivan52.38aMar 3St Augustine & OLP @ Sweetwater
2.11Rodrigo Mendoza53.40aMar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
3.10Rafael Morales54.05aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4.11Matthew Vollmer54.22aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
5.10Raul Romero56.18aApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
6.10Fabian Nunez56.92aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.9Adrian Gutierrez58.77aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
8.10Luis Villalobos60.70aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
9.11Alejandro Jenkins62.67aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
800 Meters
1.12Carlos Aviles-Sullivan1:57.19aApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.12Eduardo Flores2:04.84aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.11Nathan Nunez2:14.13aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4.9Francisco Romero2:21.05aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
5.10Jorge Villarreal2:23.88aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.10Alex Herrera2:25.63aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
7.11Jonathan Galvan2:27.42aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
8.9Rudy Carranza2:35.56aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
9.9Jesus Flores2:38.90aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
1500 Meters
1.12Carlos Aviles-Sullivan4:03.07aApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.12Eduardo Flores4:22.99aApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
 
1600 Meters
1.12Carlos Aviles-Sullivan4:26.26aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.12Eduardo Flores4:45.35aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.9Francisco Romero5:03.70aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
4.11Ivan Sanchez5:04.85aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
5.12Victor Romero5:06.89aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.9Miguel Herrera5:11.93aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.11Nathan Nunez5:21.56aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
8.9Lorenzo Martinez5:22.14aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
9.11Jonathan Galvan5:25.90aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
10.9Jesus Flores5:27.50aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
11.10Jorge Villarreal5:33.10Mar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
12.10Alex Herrera5:43.43aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
13.9Rudy Carranza6:08.87aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
14.11Louis Carrillo6:18.08aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
3000 Meters
1.9Francisco Romero10:38.90aApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.12Victor Romero10:55.36aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.9Francisco Romero11:10.18aApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
3.10Jorge Villarreal12:15.90aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
4.11Ivan Sanchez12:19.60aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
5.9Lorenzo Martinez12:56.70aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.9Miguel Herrera13:39.59aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
7.9Lucas Valenzuela14:39.25aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jakari Lowe15.93awApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.12Julius Ojajuni16.42aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.10Jonathan Alvarado18.40aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
4.11Kelvyn Medellin18.96aMar 12Desert Classic Relays
5.11Manny Salazar20.29aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Julius Ojajuni44.21aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
2.11Manny Salazar46.39aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.10Jonathan Alvarado48.13aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
4.11Kelvyn Medellin49.80aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
4x100 Relay
1.Dallon Hurt
Kyree Dacanay
Alejandro Jenkins
Jakari Lowe
45.31aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.Alfredo Ulloa
Dallon Hurt
Kyree Dacanay
Jakari Lowe
45.59aMar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
3.Kyree Dacanay
Dallon Hurt
Alejandro Jenkins
Jakari Lowe
45.68aApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.Relay Team 45.89aMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
5.Kyree Dacanay
Dallon Hurt
Adrielle Lagda
Jakari Lowe
46.24aMar 12Desert Classic Relays
6.Kyree Dacanay
Dallon Hurt
Jakari Lowe
Raul Romero
46.63aApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
7.Alexander Ayala-Perez
Marco Carrillo
Adrielle Lagda
Raul Romero
47.83aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
8.Francisco Valazquez
Adrielle Lagda
Marco Carrillo
Raul Romero
48.02aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
9.Ivan Urenda
Adrian Gutierrez
Fabian Nunez
Richard Malixi
49.57aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
10.Richard Malixi
Joey Motta
Fabian Nunez
Ivan Urenda
49.77aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
4x200 Relay
1.Marco Carrillo
Kyree Dacanay
Dallon Hurt
Alejandro Jenkins
1:38.84aApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.Alejandro Jenkins
Adrielle Lagda
Raul Romero
Matthew Vollmer
1:42.32aMar 12Desert Classic Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Rodrigo Mendoza
Carlos Aviles-Sullivan
Eduardo Flores
Rafael Morales
3:35.43aApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.Matthew Vollmer
Carlos Aviles-Sullivan
Eduardo Flores
Dallon Hurt
3:43.56aApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
3.Relay Team 3:45.40Mar 3St Augustine & OLP @ Sweetwater
4.Eduardo Flores
Rodrigo Mendoza
Julius Ojajuni
Manny Salazar
3:45.82aApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
5.Carlos Aviles-Sullivan
Eduardo Flores
Alejandro Jenkins
Rodrigo Mendoza
3:47.36aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.Julius Ojajuni
Carlos Aviles-Sullivan
Eduardo Flores
Rafael Morales
3:50.18aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
7.Eduardo Flores
Alejandro Jenkins
Julius Ojajuni
Matthew Vollmer
3:51.39aMar 12Desert Classic Relays
8.Adrielle Lagda
Jonathan Alvarado
Raul Romero
Adrian Gutierrez
3:52.93aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
9.Luis Villalobos
Francisco Herrera
Fabian Nunez
Francisco Valazquez
4:02.38aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
10.Jonathan Alvarado
Jalil Hernandez
Manny Salazar
Najua Vega
4:14.59aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 8:46.34aApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.Eduardo Flores
Miguel Herrera
Nathan Nunez
Victor Romero
9:12.80aMar 12Desert Classic Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Kyree Dacanay
Dallon Hurt
Adrielle Lagda
Rodrigo Mendoza
1:44.56aApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
2.Marco Carrillo
Adrielle Lagda
Rodrigo Mendoza
Rafael Morales
1:42.64aApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 3:51.11aMar 12Desert Classic Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 11:26.15aMar 12Desert Classic Relays
2.Carlos Aviles-Sullivan
Eduardo Flores
Rodrigo Mendoza
Nathan Nunez
12:27.19aApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Relay Team 66.89aApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Anthony Mora44' 8.00May 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.11Rudolph Castaneda39' 8.50Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
3.11Roque Espinoza38' 11.50Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.11Phillip Brandon37' 10.00Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
5.9Rudy Carranza37' 1.00Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
6.12Joel Ojeda32' 5.00Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
7.9Kaleb Orosco29' 11.50May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
8.9Raymond Anthony Garcia25' 10.00May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
9.11Michael Gracia25' 0.00May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
10.9Robert Hewitt21' 9.50May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
11.9Christopher Sinsay20' 11.50May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Rudolph Castaneda133' 2.00May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.12Joel Ojeda122' 4.00Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
3.9Rudy Carranza116' 4.00Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
4.11Roque Espinoza105' 9.00Apr 2Willie Banks Invitational
5.11Phillip Brandon105' 8.00May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
6.9Kaleb Orosco95' 8.00May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.12Anthony Mora90' 9.00Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
8.9Robert Hewitt80' 7.00Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
9.11Michael Gracia79' 2.00May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
10.9Raymond Anthony Garcia67' 7.00May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
11.9Benjamin Alfaro66' 3.00May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
12.9Christopher Sinsay39' 3.00Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
High Jump
1.11Moses Harvey-Ignont5' 11.00May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.11Manny Salazar5' 4.00Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
9Adrian Gutierrez5' 4.00Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
4.11Phillip Brandon5' 0.00Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
11Kyree Dacanay5' 0.00Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.9Joey Motta4' 8.00May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
Pole Vault
1.12Mario Licudine13' 6.00May 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.11Alejandro Jenkins10' 6.00Apr 2Willie Banks Invitational
3.11Fernando Gonzales9' 10.00May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4.10Jonathan Alvarado9' 6.00Apr 2Willie Banks Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.12Jakari Lowe19' 9.50Apr 2Willie Banks Invitational
2.12Mario Licudine19' 3.50Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
3.11Moses Harvey-Ignont17' 7.00Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
4.11Matthew Vollmer16' 4.00Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
5.9Joey Motta15' 9.00Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
6.10Adrielle Lagda15' 0.50May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
Triple Jump
1.12Jakari Lowe42' 6.50Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
2.11Moses Harvey-Ignont40' 0.00May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.12Mario Licudine38' 0.00Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
4.12Julius Ojajuni35' 4.00Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
5.11Phillip Brandon34' 8.50Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
6.11Francisco Valazquez34' 0.25May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.11Manny Salazar33' 6.50Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Hope Foote13.14aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.11Khalila Johnson13.32aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.12Cristinn London13.59aMar 12Desert Classic Relays
4.11Faith Foote14.04aMar 12Desert Classic Relays
5.10Aiyana Hudson14.19aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
6.9Kacey Tremaine14.39aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.10Wendy Pacheco14.98aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
8.10Michelle Chavez15.37aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
9.10Jennifer Murillo15.42aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
10.9Shyvonne Smith-King16.37aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
200 Meters
1.12Cristinn London27.20aApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.11Hope Foote27.93aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.11Khalila Johnson28.95aApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
4.10Aiyana Hudson30.51aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
5.10Karen Hernandez31.02aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.10Jennifer Murillo31.72aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.10Michelle Chavez32.09aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
8.9Shyvonne Smith-King36.35aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
300 Meters
1.10Celeste Estrada51.31aApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
 
400 Meters
1.12Cristinn London62.77aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.11Faith Foote64.57aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.11Hope Foote67.01aApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.10Celeste Estrada69.03aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
5.10Karen Hernandez70.04aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.11Vannia Marin74.67aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
800 Meters
1.11Ashley Barajas2:43.12aApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.12Diana Perea2:44.18aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.10Arlette Barrera2:50.40aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
4.11Vannia Marin2:56.79aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
5.11Ashley Quemuel2:58.90Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.9Nayeli Villareal2:59.27aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.10Aurora Chavez3:00.20Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
8.12Angelica Diaz3:03.80Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
9.9Irma Victoria3:04.02aMar 3St Augustine & OLP @ Sweetwater
10.10Michelle Chavez3:08.75aMar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
11.10Susan Chavez3:18.50Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
12.10Ervey Del Rosario3:19.40Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
13.9Angelica Reatiga3:22.52aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
14.9Jenny Barboza3:25.10Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
15.9Maria Uribe3:56.80Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
1500 Meters
1.11Ashley Barajas5:34.05aApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
2.12Diana Perea5:54.17aApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
 
1600 Meters
1.11Ashley Barajas5:58.48aApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.12Diana Perea6:16.99aMar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
3.9Irma Victoria6:34.86aMar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
4.10Krystal Sandoval6:45.45aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
5.10Arlette Barrera6:45.47aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.9Jenny Barboza6:51.82aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.10Susan Chavez7:38.24aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
3200 Meters
1.11Ashley Barajas12:40.00aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.9Irma Victoria14:06.07aMar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
3.12Diana Perea14:43.04aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
4.10Krystal Sandoval15:45.37aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
5.9Jenny Barboza16:39.06aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.10Susan Chavez17:27.04aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Irma Victoria19.77aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.10Madison Roman19.85aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
3.10Aurora Chavez19.98aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
4.10Michelle Chavez21.29aApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
5.11Jacqueline Alvarez22.04aMar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Irma Victoria53.32aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.10Madison Roman56.80aMar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
3.10Aurora Chavez57.36aApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
4.11Jacqueline Alvarez66.27aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
4x100 Relay
1.Faith Foote
Celeste Estrada
Hope Foote
Aiyana Hudson
51.34aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.Faith Foote
Hope Foote
Aiyana Hudson
Khalila Johnson
51.79aApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
3.Relay Team 51.90aMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.Faith Foote
Alyana Hudson
Khalila Johnson
Cristinn London
53.27aMar 12Desert Classic Relays
5.Kacey Tremaine
Aurora Chavez
Michelle Chavez
Karen Hernandez
57.40aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.Michelle Chavez
Celeste Estrada
Karen Hernandez
Alyana Hudson
57.68aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
7.Jacqueline Alvarez
Stephanie Lopez
Wendy Pacheco
Dulce Reyes
58.15aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
4x200 Relay
1.Faith Foote
Hope Foote
Karen Hernandez
Aiyana Hudson
1:50.30aApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.Karen Hernandez
Alyana Hudson
Wendy Pacheco
Dulce Reyes
2:00.87aMar 12Desert Classic Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Hope Foote
Celeste Estrada
Faith Foote
Khalila Johnson
4:23.76aMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.Relay Team 4:42.33aMar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
3.Arlette Barrera
Aurora Chavez
Michelle Chavez
Celeste Estrada
4:54.08aMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
4.Michelle Chavez
Arlette Barrera
Aurora Chavez
Karen Hernandez
4:57.57aMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
5.Celeste Estrada
Faith Foote
Karen Hernandez
Cristinn London
5:04.37aApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Diana Perea
Ashley Barajas
Arlette Barrera
Ashley Quemuel
12:01.42aApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.Ashley Barajas
Arlette Barrera
Diana Perea
Irma Victoria
12:01.79aMar 12Desert Classic Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Celeste Estrada
Faith Foote
Karen Hernandez
Alyana Hudson
2:13.32aApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
2.Kacey Tremaine
Celeste Estrada
Faith Foote
Hope Foote
2:11.15aApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 4:59.23aMar 12Desert Classic Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 15:55.10aMar 12Desert Classic Relays
2.Angelica Diaz
Jenny Barboza
Michelle Chavez
Susan Chavez
16:01.78aApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Magdelena Mena30' 1.50Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.12Andrea Ortiz28' 11.00May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.11Sarai Arredondo27' 6.75May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4.12Clementina Arriaga23' 1.00Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
5.11Ashley Ramirez-Villa18' 3.00May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.11Abril Avalos-Morales14' 7.25Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Magdelena Mena89' 2.00May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.12Clementina Arriaga83' 7.00Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
3.10Jazlynne Mireles75' 0.00May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4.11Sarai Arredondo64' 3.00Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
5.11Ashley Ramirez-Villa53' 6.00May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.11Abril Avalos-Morales33' 0.00Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
7.9Marielle Tellez-Castro4' 11.00Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
High Jump
1.11Roquel Leyva4' 8.00Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.9Kacey Tremaine4' 2.00Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
10Wendy Pacheco4' 2.00May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
12Alisa Fausto4' 2.00Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
5.10Jazlynne Mireles4' 0.00Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.11Jacqueline Alvarez7' 9.00May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.12Alisa Fausto6' 9.00May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.11Roquel Leyva6' 3.00May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
 
Long Jump
1.11Khalila Johnson14' 7.50Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
2.9Kacey Tremaine14' 4.50May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
3.10Wendy Pacheco13' 0.50Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
4.12Alisa Fausto12' 10.00May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
5.10Jennifer Murillo12' 7.75May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.11Roquel Leyva12' 4.00Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
7.9Shyvonne Smith-King10' 3.50May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
Triple Jump
1.12Alisa Fausto29' 5.50Apr 2Willie Banks Invitational
2.10Wendy Pacheco28' 8.25May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.11Roquel Leyva28' 3.50May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
 

*Recent improvement