Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jakari Lowe11.56 PRMar 24Castle Park @ Sweetwater
2.11Kyree Dacanay11.84 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.11Alfredo Ulloa12.03May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4.10Dallon Hurt12.05 (-.4)Apr 2Willie Banks Invitational
5.10Raul Romero12.28May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.10Adrielle Lagda12.41May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.9Marco Carrillo12.56 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
8.11Francisco Valazquez12.61 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
9.9Adrian Gutierrez12.74 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
10.10Fabian Nunez12.91 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
11.10Richard Malixi13.01 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
12.10Francisco Herrera13.27 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
13.10Luis Villalobos13.46 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
14.11Rudolph Castaneda13.81 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
200 Meters
1.12Jakari Lowe23.39 PRMar 24Castle Park @ Sweetwater
2.11Kyree Dacanay24.07May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.10Dallon Hurt24.08May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4.11Matthew Vollmer24.52 PRApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
5.11Rodrigo Mendoza24.60 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.9Marco Carrillo25.40 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
7.10Raul Romero25.52May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
8.10Francisco Herrera26.53 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
9.10Adrielle Lagda26.60Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
10.10Luis Villalobos27.24 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
11.10Richard Malixi27.45 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
12.10Ivan Urenda27.66 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
13.12Victor Romero11:22.56 PRMar 24Castle Park @ Sweetwater
 
400 Meters
1.12Carlos Aviles-Sullivan52.38 PRMar 3St Augustine & OLP @ Sweetwater
2.11Rodrigo Mendoza53.40Mar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
3.10Rafael Morales54.05May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4.11Matthew Vollmer54.22May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
5.10Raul Romero56.18Apr 2Willie Banks Invitational
6.10Fabian Nunez56.92 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.9Adrian Gutierrez58.77 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
8.10Luis Villalobos1:00.70 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
9.11Alejandro Jenkins1:02.67 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
800 Meters
1.12Carlos Aviles-Sullivan1:57.19 PRApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.12Eduardo Flores2:04.84 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.11Nathan Nunez2:14.13May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4.9Francisco Romero2:21.05 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
5.10Jorge Villarreal2:23.88 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.10Alex Herrera2:25.63 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
7.11Jonathan Galvan2:27.42 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
8.9Rudy Carranza2:35.56 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
9.9Jesus Flores2:38.90 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
1500 Meters
1.12Carlos Aviles-Sullivan4:03.07 PRApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.12Eduardo Flores4:22.99 PRApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
 
1600 Meters
1.12Carlos Aviles-Sullivan4:26.26 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.12Eduardo Flores4:45.35 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.9Francisco Romero5:03.70 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
4.11Ivan Sanchez5:04.85 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
5.12Victor Romero5:06.89Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.9Miguel Herrera5:11.93 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.11Nathan Nunez5:21.56 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
8.9Lorenzo Martinez5:22.14May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
9.11Jonathan Galvan5:25.90May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
10.9Jesus Flores5:27.50 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
11.10Jorge Villarreal5:33.1h PRMar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
12.10Alex Herrera5:43.43 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
13.9Rudy Carranza6:08.87 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
14.11Louis Carrillo6:18.08 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
3000 Meters
1.9Francisco Romero10:38.90 PRApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.12Victor Romero10:55.36 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.9Francisco Romero11:10.18 PRApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
3.10Jorge Villarreal12:15.90 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
4.11Ivan Sanchez12:19.60 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
5.9Lorenzo Martinez12:56.70Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.9Miguel Herrera13:39.59 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
7.9Lucas Valenzuela14:39.25 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jakari Lowe15.93 PR (3.3)Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.12Julius Ojajuni16.42 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.10Jonathan Alvarado18.40May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
4.11Kelvyn Medellin18.96Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
5.11Manny Salazar20.29 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Julius Ojajuni44.21 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
2.11Manny Salazar46.39 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.10Jonathan Alvarado48.13May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
4.11Kelvyn Medellin49.80Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
4x100 Relay
1.Dallon Hurt
Kyree Dacanay
Alejandro Jenkins
Jakari Lowe
45.31May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.Alfredo Ulloa
Dallon Hurt
Kyree Dacanay
Jakari Lowe
45.59Mar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
3.Kyree Dacanay
Dallon Hurt
Alejandro Jenkins
Jakari Lowe
45.68Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.Relay Team 45.89Mar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
5.Kyree Dacanay
Dallon Hurt
Adrielle Lagda
Jakari Lowe
46.24Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
6.Kyree Dacanay
Dallon Hurt
Jakari Lowe
Raul Romero
46.63Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
7.Alexander Ayala-Perez
Marco Carrillo
Adrielle Lagda
Raul Romero
47.83Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
8.Francisco Valazquez
Adrielle Lagda
Marco Carrillo
Raul Romero
48.02May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
9.Ivan Urenda
Adrian Gutierrez
Fabian Nunez
Richard Malixi
49.57May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
10.Richard Malixi
Joey Motta
Fabian Nunez
Ivan Urenda
49.77Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
4x200 Relay
1.Marco Carrillo
Kyree Dacanay
Dallon Hurt
Alejandro Jenkins
1:38.84Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.Alejandro Jenkins
Adrielle Lagda
Raul Romero
Matthew Vollmer
1:42.32Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Rodrigo Mendoza
Carlos Aviles-Sullivan
Eduardo Flores
Rafael Morales
3:35.43Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.Matthew Vollmer
Carlos Aviles-Sullivan
Eduardo Flores
Dallon Hurt
3:43.56Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
3.Relay Team 3:45.4hMar 3St Augustine & OLP @ Sweetwater
4.Eduardo Flores
Rodrigo Mendoza
Julius Ojajuni
Manny Salazar
3:45.82Apr 2Willie Banks Invitational
5.Carlos Aviles-Sullivan
Eduardo Flores
Alejandro Jenkins
Rodrigo Mendoza
3:47.36Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.Julius Ojajuni
Carlos Aviles-Sullivan
Eduardo Flores
Rafael Morales
3:50.18May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
7.Eduardo Flores
Alejandro Jenkins
Julius Ojajuni
Matthew Vollmer
3:51.39Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
8.Adrielle Lagda
Jonathan Alvarado
Raul Romero
Adrian Gutierrez
3:52.93May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
9.Luis Villalobos
Francisco Herrera
Fabian Nunez
Francisco Valazquez
4:02.38May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
10.Jonathan Alvarado
Jalil Hernandez
Manny Salazar
Najua Vega
4:14.59Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 8:46.34Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.Eduardo Flores
Miguel Herrera
Nathan Nunez
Victor Romero
9:12.80Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Kyree Dacanay
Dallon Hurt
Adrielle Lagda
Rodrigo Mendoza
1:44.56Apr 2Willie Banks Invitational
2.Marco Carrillo
Adrielle Lagda
Rodrigo Mendoza
Rafael Morales
1:42.64Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 3:51.11Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team 11:26.15Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
2.Carlos Aviles-Sullivan
Eduardo Flores
Rodrigo Mendoza
Nathan Nunez
12:27.19Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Relay Team 1:06.89Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Anthony Mora44' 8 PRMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.11Rudolph Castaneda39' 8.5Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
3.11Roque Espinoza38' 11.5 PRApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.11Phillip Brandon37' 10 PRApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
5.9Rudy Carranza37' 1 PRApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
6.12Joel Ojeda32' 5 PRMar 12Desert Classic Relays
7.9Kaleb Orosco29' 11.5 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
8.9Raymond Anthony Garcia25' 10May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
9.11Michael Gracia25' 0May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
10.9Robert Hewitt21' 9.5 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
11.9Christopher Sinsay20' 11.5May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Rudolph Castaneda133' 2May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.12Joel Ojeda122' 4 PRApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
3.9Rudy Carranza116' 4 PRApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
4.11Roque Espinoza105' 9 PRApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
5.11Phillip Brandon105' 8 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
6.9Kaleb Orosco95' 8 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.12Anthony Mora90' 9 PRApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
8.9Robert Hewitt80' 7 PRMar 12Desert Classic Relays
9.11Michael Gracia79' 2 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
10.9Raymond Anthony Garcia67' 7May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
11.9Benjamin Alfaro66' 3 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
12.9Christopher Sinsay39' 3Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
High Jump
1.11Moses Harvey-Ignont5' 11 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.11Manny Salazar5' 4 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
9Adrian Gutierrez5' 4 PRApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
4.11Phillip Brandon5' 0 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
11Kyree Dacanay5' 0 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.9Joey Motta4' 8 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
Pole Vault
1.12Mario Licudine13' 6 PRMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.11Alejandro Jenkins10' 6 PRApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
3.11Fernando Gonzales9' 10 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4.10Jonathan Alvarado9' 6 PRApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.12Jakari Lowe19' 9.5 PR (1.2)Apr 2Willie Banks Invitational
2.12Mario Licudine19' 3.5 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
3.11Moses Harvey-Ignont17' 7Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
4.11Matthew Vollmer16' 4Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
5.9Joey Motta15' 9 (1.1)Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
6.10Adrielle Lagda15' 0.5May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
Triple Jump
1.12Jakari Lowe42' 6.5 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
2.11Moses Harvey-Ignont40' 0 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.12Mario Licudine38' 0 PRApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
4.12Julius Ojajuni35' 4 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
5.11Phillip Brandon34' 8.5 PR (.0)Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
6.11Francisco Valazquez34' 0.25 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.11Manny Salazar33' 6.5 PR (.0)Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Hope Foote13.14May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.11Khalila Johnson13.32May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.12Cristinn London13.59Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
4.11Faith Foote14.04Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
5.10Aiyana Hudson14.19 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
6.9Kacey Tremaine14.39 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.10Wendy Pacheco14.98 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
8.10Michelle Chavez15.37 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
9.10Jennifer Murillo15.42 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
10.9Shyvonne Smith-King16.37 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
200 Meters
1.12Cristinn London27.20 (.0)Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.11Hope Foote27.93May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.11Khalila Johnson28.95 (1.0)Apr 2Willie Banks Invitational
4.10Aiyana Hudson30.51May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
5.10Karen Hernandez31.02May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.10Jennifer Murillo31.72 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.10Michelle Chavez32.09 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
8.9Shyvonne Smith-King36.35 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
300 Meters
1.10Celeste Estrada51.31 PRApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
 
400 Meters
1.12Cristinn London1:02.77May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.11Faith Foote1:04.57May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.11Hope Foote1:07.01Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.10Celeste Estrada1:09.03 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
5.10Karen Hernandez1:10.04May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.11Vannia Marin1:14.67 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
800 Meters
1.11Ashley Barajas2:43.12Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.12Diana Perea2:44.18May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.10Arlette Barrera2:50.40May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
4.11Vannia Marin2:56.79 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
5.11Ashley Quemuel2:58.9hMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.9Nayeli Villareal2:59.27 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.10Aurora Chavez3:00.2h PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
8.12Angelica Diaz3:03.8h PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
9.9Irma Victoria3:04.02 PRMar 3St Augustine & OLP @ Sweetwater
10.10Michelle Chavez3:08.75 PRMar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
11.10Susan Chavez3:18.5h PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
12.10Ervey Del Rosario3:19.4h PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
13.9Angelica Reatiga3:22.52 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
14.9Jenny Barboza3:25.1h PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
15.9Maria Uribe3:56.8h PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
1500 Meters
1.11Ashley Barajas5:34.05 PRApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
2.12Diana Perea5:54.17Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
 
1600 Meters
1.11Ashley Barajas5:58.48Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.12Diana Perea6:16.99Mar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
3.9Irma Victoria6:34.86 PRMar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
4.10Krystal Sandoval6:45.45Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
5.10Arlette Barrera6:45.47 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
6.9Jenny Barboza6:51.82 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
7.10Susan Chavez7:38.24 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
3200 Meters
1.11Ashley Barajas12:40.00 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.9Irma Victoria14:06.07 PRMar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
3.12Diana Perea14:43.04 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
4.10Krystal Sandoval15:45.37May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
5.9Jenny Barboza16:39.06 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.10Susan Chavez17:27.04 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Irma Victoria19.77May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.10Madison Roman19.85 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
3.10Aurora Chavez19.98May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
4.10Michelle Chavez21.29 (-.5)Apr 2Willie Banks Invitational
5.11Jacqueline Alvarez22.04 PRMar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Irma Victoria53.32 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.10Madison Roman56.80Mar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
3.10Aurora Chavez57.36Apr 2Willie Banks Invitational
4.11Jacqueline Alvarez1:06.27 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
4x100 Relay
1.Faith Foote
Celeste Estrada
Hope Foote
Aiyana Hudson
51.34May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.Faith Foote
Hope Foote
Aiyana Hudson
Khalila Johnson
51.79Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
3.Relay Team 51.90May 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.Faith Foote
Alyana Hudson
Khalila Johnson
Cristinn London
53.27Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
5.Kacey Tremaine
Aurora Chavez
Michelle Chavez
Karen Hernandez
57.40May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.Michelle Chavez
Celeste Estrada
Karen Hernandez
Alyana Hudson
57.68Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
7.Jacqueline Alvarez
Stephanie Lopez
Wendy Pacheco
Dulce Reyes
58.15Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
4x200 Relay
1.Faith Foote
Hope Foote
Karen Hernandez
Aiyana Hudson
1:50.30Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.Karen Hernandez
Alyana Hudson
Wendy Pacheco
Dulce Reyes
2:00.87Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Hope Foote
Celeste Estrada
Faith Foote
Khalila Johnson
4:23.76May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.Relay Team 4:42.33Mar 10Eastlake @ Sweetwater
3.Arlette Barrera
Aurora Chavez
Michelle Chavez
Celeste Estrada
4:54.08Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
4.Michelle Chavez
Arlette Barrera
Aurora Chavez
Karen Hernandez
4:57.57May 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
5.Celeste Estrada
Faith Foote
Karen Hernandez
Cristinn London
5:04.37Apr 2Willie Banks Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Diana Perea
Ashley Barajas
Arlette Barrera
Ashley Quemuel
12:01.42Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.Ashley Barajas
Arlette Barrera
Diana Perea
Irma Victoria
12:01.79Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Celeste Estrada
Faith Foote
Karen Hernandez
Alyana Hudson
2:13.32Apr 2Willie Banks Invitational
2.Kacey Tremaine
Celeste Estrada
Faith Foote
Hope Foote
2:11.15Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 4:59.23Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team 15:55.10Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
2.Angelica Diaz
Jenny Barboza
Michelle Chavez
Susan Chavez
16:01.78Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Magdelena Mena30' 1.5Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.12Andrea Ortiz28' 11 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.11Sarai Arredondo27' 6.75 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4.12Clementina Arriaga23' 1Mar 12Desert Classic Relays
5.11Ashley Ramirez-Villa18' 3 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.11Abril Avalos-Morales14' 7.25 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Magdelena Mena89' 2May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.12Clementina Arriaga83' 7 PRApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
3.10Jazlynne Mireles75' 0 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4.11Sarai Arredondo64' 3 PRApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
5.11Ashley Ramirez-Villa53' 6 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.11Abril Avalos-Morales33' 0 PRMar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
7.9Marielle Tellez-Castro4' 11Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
 
High Jump
1.11Roquel Leyva4' 8 PRApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.12Alisa Fausto4' 2Apr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
10Wendy Pacheco4' 2 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
9Kacey Tremaine4' 2 PRApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
5.10Jazlynne Mireles4' 0 PRMar 12Desert Classic Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.11Jacqueline Alvarez7' 9May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.12Alisa Fausto6' 9 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.11Roquel Leyva6' 3May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
 
Long Jump
1.11Khalila Johnson14' 7.5Mar 17Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater
2.9Kacey Tremaine14' 4.5 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
3.10Wendy Pacheco13' 0.5 PRApr 2313TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
4.12Alisa Fausto12' 10May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
5.10Jennifer Murillo12' 7.75 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.11Roquel Leyva12' 4 (1.4)Apr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
7.9Shyvonne Smith-King10' 3.5 PRMay 7SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
 
Triple Jump
1.12Alisa Fausto29' 5.5 PRApr 2Willie Banks Invitational
2.10Wendy Pacheco28' 8.25 PRMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.11Roquel Leyva28' 3.5May 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
 

*Recent improvement