Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1978
1977
1964
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
David Savage
11.04c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
2.
12
Malik McNair
11.30
PR
Mar 11
Desert Classic Relays
3.
10
Rodolfo Avila
11.71
(.2)
PR
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.
12
Raymond Beamon
11.74c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
5.
9
Jacob Garcia
12.55
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
6.
9
Manuel Quintero
12.61
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
7.
11
Brandon Hueso
12.64c
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
12
Paul Avila
12.64c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
9.
9
Armando Gorosave
12.68
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
10.
12
Josh Gutierrez
12.78
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
11.
9
Sebastian Mendoza
13.14c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
12.
10
Ricardo Valenzuela
13.18
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
13.
12
Christopher White
13.24
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
14.
9
Do Hyung Kim
13.41
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
15.
9
Jozeph Murguia
13.84c
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
16.
9
Rene Guerrero
13.94
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
17.
9
Pablo Cabrerra
14.04c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
18.
9
Jovan Rodriguez
15.04c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
200 Meters
1.
12
Malik McNair
22.45
(2.7)
PR
May 20
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.
10
David Camacho
23.52
(.0)
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
3.
10
Rodolfo Avila
24.16
PR
May 9
IVL Prelims
4.
12
Quentin Copp
24.34c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
5.
12
Adam Guizar
24.44c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
6.
12
Raymond Beamon
24.74c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
7.
12
Hiram Alcala
24.79
(-2.3)
Apr 1
Willie Banks Invitational VI
8.
12
Luis Vaal
25.84c
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
9.
9
Manuel Quintero
26.14c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
10.
12
Marcus Monzon
26.34c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
11.
9
Armando Gorosave
26.54c
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
12.
10
Ricardo Valenzuela
27.04c
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
13.
12
Josh Gutierrez
27.41
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
14.
9
Sebastian Mendoza
27.54c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
15.
12
Christopher White
27.94c
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
16.
9
James Fowlkes
28.44c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
17.
9
Jozeph Murguia
28.94c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
18.
9
Rene Guerrero
29.24c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
19.
9
Do Hyung Kim
29.37
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
20.
9
Pablo Cabrerra
29.84c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
21.
12
Francisco Barbosa
30.04c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
22.
10
Cameron Campbell
30.74c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
400 Meters
1.
10
David Camacho
51.36
PR
May 9
IVL Prelims
2.
12
Hiram Alcala
51.59
PR
May 9
IVL Prelims
3.
10
Joseph Tarango
53.20
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
4.
12
Luis Vaal
59.94c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
5.
12
Marcus Monzon
1:02.14c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
6.
12
Adam Guizar
1:03.14c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
7.
9
Alejandro Alvarado
1:09.46
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
8.
12
Francisco Barbosa
1:12.02
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
800 Meters
1.
12
Jesus Vasquez
2:09.47
Apr 1
Willie Banks Invitational VI
2.
9
Russel Hueso
2:12.40
PR
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
3.
11
Hector Nichols
2:13.27
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
4.
10
Erick Gomez
2:24.40
PR
May 9
IVL Prelims
5.
11
Pedro Garcia
2:35.0h
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
6.
9
Arturo Rivera
2:36.00
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
7.
10
Juan Herrada
2:36.40
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
8.
9
Jovan Rodriguez
2:37.0h
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
9.
9
Christopher Alvarez
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
10.
12
Nicholas Alverez
2:44.0h
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
11.
12
Jeffery Abatti
2:45.0h
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
12.
9
Jozeph Murguia
2:46.0h
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
13.
9
Manual Pitones
2:50.0h
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
1500 Meters
1.
10
Erick Gomez
5:01.11
PR
Apr 1
Willie Banks Invitational VI
1600 Meters
1.
11
Hector Nichols
4:36.99
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
2.
10
Erick Gomez
5:20.21
May 9
IVL Prelims
3.
11
Pedro Garcia
5:46.29
PR
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.
9
Russel Hueso
5:53.65
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
5.
9
Arturo Rivera
5:57.4h
PR
Apr 28
Dennis Gilbert Small Schools Invitational
6.
12
Nicholas Alverez
5:58.0h
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
7.
9
George Pacheco
6:00.0h
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
8.
9
Christopher Alvarez
6:01.0h
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
9.
12
Jeffery Abatti
6:02.0h
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
10.
9
Manual Pitones
6:23.0h
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
3000 Meters
1.
10
Erick Gomez
11:25.28
PR
Apr 1
Willie Banks Invitational VI
3200 Meters
1.
11
Hector Nichols
10:19.77
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
2.
10
Erick Gomez
11:42.0h
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
3.
11
Pedro Garcia
12:51.09
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.
12
Jeffery Abatti
13:51.0h
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
5.
9
George Pacheco
14:02.0h
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
6.
9
Russel Hueso
14:04.0h
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jesus Vasquez
14.64c
PR
Apr 28
Dennis Gilbert Small Schools Invitational
2.
11
Mick Reyes
17.44c
PR
Apr 28
Dennis Gilbert Small Schools Invitational
3.
11
Jason Denault
17.74c
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
4.
12
Tyler Phillips
18.54c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
5.
12
Jethro Cruz
19.13
(1.9)
PR
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
6.
11
Brandon Rosas
21.44c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
7.
11
Cody Greely
21.94c
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
8.
9
Alejandro Alvarado
22.94c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
9.
10
Joseph Tarango
24.04c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Joseph Tarango
41.73
PR
May 11
IVL Finals
2.
11
Jason Denault
43.00
May 9
IVL Prelims
3.
10
Rodolfo Avila
46.04
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
4.
10
Jose Hernandez
46.86
PR
Apr 1
Willie Banks Invitational VI
5.
11
Mick Reyes
48.18
PR
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
6.
12
Jethro Cruz
49.14c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
7.
9
Christopher Villavicencio
52.73
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
8.
9
James Fowlkes
54.04c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
9.
11
Brandon Rosas
54.24c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
10.
9
Russel Hueso
55.84c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
11.
11
Cody Greely
57.09
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
12.
9
George Pacheco
1:00.26
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.24
May 11
IVL Finals
Raymond Beamon
Malik McNair
Rodolfo Avila
David Savage
43.24
May 9
IVL Prelims
3.
Raymond Beamon
David Savage
Rodolfo Avila
Malik McNair
43.55
May 27
CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.
Malik McNair
David Savage
Brandon Hueso
Raymond Beamon
45.10
Mar 11
Desert Classic Relays
5.
Raymond Beamon
Malik McNair
David Savage
Rodolfo Avila
45.18
Mar 18
Sweetwater Relays
6.
David Savage
Brandon Hueso
Rodolfo Avila
Raymond Beamon
45.84c
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
4x200 Relay -
1.
Hiram Alcala
Malik McNair
David Camacho
Raymond Beamon
1:35.55
Mar 18
Sweetwater Relays
2.
Raymond Beamon
Rodolfo Avila
David Camacho
Hiram Alcala
1:37.92
Mar 11
Desert Classic Relays
3.
Relay Team
1:38.5h
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:25.51
May 11
IVL Finals
Jesus Vasquez
David Camacho
Hiram Alcala
Joseph Tarango
3:25.51
May 9
IVL Prelims
3.
David Camacho
Joseph Tarango
Jesus Vasquez
Hiram Alcala
3:29.25
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.
Hiram Alcala
Jesus Vasquez
David Camacho
Joseph Tarango
3:29.29
May 27
CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.
Hiram Alcala
David Camacho
Joseph Tarango
Jesus Vasquez
3:29.46
Apr 1
Willie Banks Invitational VI
6.
Hiram Alcala
David Camacho
Jesus Vasquez
Tyler Phillips
3:33.67
Mar 11
Desert Classic Relays
7.
Quentin Copp
Joseph Tarango
David Camacho
Hiram Alcala
3:42.0h
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
8.
Hiram Alcala
Joseph Tarango
Jesus Vasquez
David Camacho
3:42.7h
Apr 28
Dennis Gilbert Small Schools Invitational
9.
Rodolfo Avila
David Camacho
Joseph Tarango
Hiram Alcala
3:50.0h
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
10.
Alfredo Hernandez
Joseph Tarango
David Camacho
Jesus Vasquez
3:52.0h
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:23.2h
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Justin Denault
David Savage
Malik McNair
Hiram Alcala
1:38.52
Apr 1
Willie Banks Invitational VI
2.
Jacob Garcia
Rodolfo Avila
Joseph Tarango
David Camacho
1:40.7h
Mar 18
Sweetwater Relays
3.
Relay Team
1:42.8h
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:40.78
Mar 11
Desert Classic Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:20.5h
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Brandon Hueso
40' 0
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
2.
12
Josh Gutierrez
38' 3
PR
Apr 1
Willie Banks Invitational VI
3.
12
Isaac Topete
37' 7
PR
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.
10
Eric Jauregui
35' 4
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
5.
11
Kyron Copp
34' 1
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
6.
11
Francisco Curiel
34' 0
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
7.
11
Sebastian Jimenez
33' 9
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
8.
9
Johnpaul Trevino
33' 0
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
9.
11
Erick Sotelo
32' 11
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
10.
12
Roberto Placencia
32' 9
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
11.
11
Carlo Flores
30' 2.5
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
12.
12
Francisco Barbosa
27' 8
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
13.
9
Avery Gutierrez
26' 3
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
14.
10
Isaac Cervantes
26' 2
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
15.
9
Franco Ramirez
25' 5
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
16.
11
Abraham Martinez
24' 7
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
17.
9
Nick Escalante
24' 6
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Josh Gutierrez
115' 6
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
2.
12
Isaac Topete
113' 8
PR
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
3.
12
Marcus Monzon
109' 11
PR
Apr 28
Dennis Gilbert Small Schools Invitational
4.
11
Sebastian Jimenez
107' 5
Mar 11
Desert Classic Relays
5.
11
Francisco Curiel
94' 10
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
6.
12
Adam Guizar
93' 5
PR
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
7.
12
Roberto Placencia
92' 9
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
8.
10
Eric Jauregui
86' 5
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
9.
11
Brandon Hueso
85' 10
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
10.
11
Erick Sotelo
83' 1
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
11.
11
Carlo Flores
82' 1
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
12.
9
Franco Ramirez
74' 2
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
13.
9
Johnpaul Trevino
73' 5
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
14.
9
Avery Gutierrez
69' 1
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
15.
12
Francisco Barbosa
67' 3
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
16.
9
Nick Escalante
67' 0
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
17.
10
Isaac Cervantes
62' 3
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
18.
11
Kyron Copp
60' 0
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
19.
11
Abraham Martinez
59' 0
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
High Jump
1.
12
David Savage
5' 8
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
2.
12
Quentin Copp
5' 4
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
10
Joseph Tarango
5' 4
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
4.
11
Francisco Curiel
5' 3
PR
May 11
IVL Finals
5.
11
Austin Guzman
4' 10
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
Long Jump
1.
12
David Savage
20' 7.75
PR
May 9
IVL Prelims
2.
12
Raymond Beamon
19' 10
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 1
Willie Banks Invitational VI
3.
12
Quentin Copp
19' 8
PR
Apr 25
Imperial @ Palo Verde
4.
12
Malik McNair
19' 7.25
PR
Mar 18
Sweetwater Relays
5.
11
Kyron Copp
17' 4
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
6.
11
Jason Denault
17' 0.5
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
7.
12
Josh Gutierrez
16' 11
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
8.
12
Adam Guizar
16' 4
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
9.
12
Luis Vaal
16' 3
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
10.
11
Mick Reyes
16' 0
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
11.
12
Jethro Cruz
15' 10
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
12.
11
Austin Guzman
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
13.
10
Jose Hernandez
15' 3
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
14.
9
Do Hyung Kim
14' 2
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
15.
9
James Fowlkes
14' 0
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
16.
9
Alejandro Alvarado
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
17.
11
Martin Cortez
13' 10
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
18.
9
Russel Hueso
13' 9
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
19.
9
Jozeph Murguia
8' 7.5
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
20.
10
Cameron Campbell
8' 0
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jesus Vasquez
44' 2.75
PR
May 11
IVL Finals
2.
12
Quentin Copp
41' 10
PR
Apr 25
Imperial @ Palo Verde
3.
10
Joseph Tarango
39' 8.25
PR
May 11
IVL Finals
4.
9
James Fowlkes
36' 11.5
Apr 25
Imperial @ Palo Verde
5.
12
Luis Vaal
36' 3
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
6.
12
Tyler Phillips
35' 1
PR
Mar 11
Desert Classic Relays
7.
9
Jacob Garcia
33' 0
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
11
Austin Guzman
33' 0
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
9.
10
Jose Hernandez
31' 6
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
10.
9
Russel Hueso
29' 2
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
11.
11
Brandon Rosas
28' 9
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
12.
11
Martin Cortez
27' 9.5
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
13.
10
Cameron Campbell
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Felicia Mallillin
13.34c
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
2.
12
Tania Greve
13.74c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
3.
10
Julissa Merancia
13.84
(1.2)
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.
9
Sidney Saloman
14.34c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
5.
12
Analia Sotelo
14.64c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
6.
9
Mia Coronado
14.84c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
9
Jasmine Moran
14.84c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
8.
9
Summer Leyvas
14.94c
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
9.
9
Jocelyn Avalar
15.04c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
10.
9
Haven Fowler
15.34c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
11.
10
Carmina Bosmenier
15.54c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
12.
9
Courtney Kastall
15.59
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
13.
9
Pricila Brenes
16.04c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
14.
9
Gema Gutierrez
16.44c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
15.
9
Savannah Sanchez
16.83
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
16.
10
Bertha De La Cerda
16.94c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
17.
9
Kaila Martinez
18.02
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
18.
9
Anapaola Rangel
18.43
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
19.
9
Karen Alvarez
19.49
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
200 Meters
1.
12
Felicia Mallillin
28.86
(.0)
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.
10
Camila Gaylan
30.61
(-.1)
PR
Apr 1
Willie Banks Invitational VI
3.
10
Julissa Merancia
30.62
Apr 25
Imperial @ Palo Verde
4.
9
Sidney Saloman
31.04c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
5.
9
Mia Coronado
31.14c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
6.
10
Emily Greely
31.64c
PR
Apr 25
Imperial @ Palo Verde
7.
9
Summer Leyvas
31.94c
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
8.
11
Aubrey Hoskins
32.44c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
9.
9
Courtney Kastall
32.94c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
10.
10
Taylor Bonillas
33.74c
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
11.
10
Erin Hernandez
34.04c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
12.
10
Tiffany Escobar
34.14c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
13.
11
Brianna Brambilla
34.74c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
14.
10
Bertha De La Cerda
36.44c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
15.
9
Lilly Vaal
41.94c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
400 Meters
1.
10
Mia Torres
1:09.00
Apr 25
Imperial @ Palo Verde
2.
9
Mia Coronado
1:09.65
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
3.
10
Camila Gaylan
1:09.83
PR
Apr 1
Willie Banks Invitational VI
4.
10
Andrea Serrano
1:12.58
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
5.
10
Arianna Cebreros
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
6.
9
Jasmine Moran
1:14.14c
PR
Apr 28
Dennis Gilbert Small Schools Invitational
7.
11
Aubrey Hoskins
1:15.48
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
8.
10
Julissa Merancia
1:16.14c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
9.
11
Hannah Cruz
1:16.65
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
10.
10
Courtney Walker
1:19.32
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
11.
10
Tiffany Escobar
1:25.14c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
12.
9
Daniela Cortez
1:37.21
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
800 Meters
1.
11
Caitlin Brown
2:47.42
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
2.
10
Erin Hernandez
2:47.50
May 9
IVL Prelims
3.
12
Riena Walker
2:55.62
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
4.
10
Camila Gaylan
2:59.00
PR
Apr 25
Imperial @ Palo Verde
5.
10
Courtney Walker
3:03.18
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
6.
12
Kimberly DagDag
3:05.0h
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
7.
9
Emily Hernandez
3:27.74
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
8.
10
Emily Greely
3:33.34
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
9.
12
Rita Barros
3:39.21
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
1500 Meters
1.
10
Erin Hernandez
6:00.02
PR
Apr 1
Willie Banks Invitational VI
2.
11
Caitlin Brown
6:02.19
Apr 1
Willie Banks Invitational VI
1600 Meters
1.
11
Caitlin Brown
6:16.39
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
2.
12
Ruth Aguilar
6:26.0h
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
3.
10
Erin Hernandez
6:45.0h
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
4.
12
Riena Walker
6:49.8h
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
5.
12
Brittany Jarvis
7:35.36
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
6.
9
Jocelyn Avalar
7:46.8h
PR
Apr 28
Dennis Gilbert Small Schools Invitational
7.
9
Angel Quinones
8:03.96
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
8.
12
Rita Barros
8:24.0h
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
3200 Meters
1.
11
Caitlin Brown
13:48.00
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
2.
12
Riena Walker
14:53.0h
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
3.
12
Ruth Aguilar
15:27.50
Mar 11
Desert Classic Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Jessica Dick
17.44
May 9
IVL Prelims
2.
12
Analia Sotelo
17.79
(1.1)
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
3.
10
Mia Torres
18.94
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
4.
10
Arianna Cebreros
18.98
(1.7)
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
5.
11
Reyna Estrada
20.92
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
6.
9
Jasmine Moran
21.04c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
7.
9
Lilly Vaal
21.66
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
8.
9
Savannah Sanchez
21.94c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
9.
10
Taylor Bonillas
22.14c
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
10.
10
Carmina Bosmenier
23.08
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
11.
11
Ariana Rosas
23.64c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
12.
10
Mariah Montiel
23.74c
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
13.
9
Joceln Martinez
24.04c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Mia Torres
53.17
May 9
IVL Prelims
2.
10
Arianna Cebreros
54.38
May 9
IVL Prelims
3.
9
Jasmine Moran
58.14c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
4.
9
Lilly Vaal
58.82
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
5.
12
Analia Sotelo
59.84c
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
6.
11
Kimberly Duran
1:00.14c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
7.
9
Haven Fowler
1:04.14c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
8.
9
Jocelyn Avalar
1:04.84c
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
9.
11
Reyna Estrada
1:06.54c
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
10.
9
Marissa Alba
1:06.69
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
11.
10
Mariah Montiel
1:09.14c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
9
Savannah Sanchez
1:09.14c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
13.
9
Kaila Martinez
1:16.14c
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
14.
11
Alyssa Martinez
1:18.57
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
15.
9
Joceln Martinez
1:22.14c
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.54c
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
2.
Tania Greve
Keren Hogue
Jessica Dick
Felicia Mallillin
52.89
May 9
IVL Prelims
3.
Keren Hogue
Felicia Mallillin
Tania Greve
Jessica Dick
53.35
Apr 1
Willie Banks Invitational VI
4.
Felicia Mallillin
Tania Greve
Keren Hogue
Jessica Dick
53.84c
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
5.
Keren Hogue
Tania Greve
Felicia Mallillin
Jessica Dick
54.34c
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
6.
Tania Greve
Keren Hogue
Jessica Dick
Julissa Merancia
54.64c
Apr 28
Dennis Gilbert Small Schools Invitational
7.
Jessica Dick
Felicia Mallillin
Keren Hogue
Tania Greve
1:00.92
Mar 11
Desert Classic Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:38.5h
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
2.
Felicia Mallillin
Tania Greve
Sidney Soloman
Keren Hogue
2:02.73
Mar 11
Desert Classic Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Mia Coronado
Julissa Merancia
Mia Torres
Felicia Mallillin
4:35.34
May 9
IVL Prelims
Relay Team
4:35.34
May 11
IVL Finals
3.
Camila Gaylan
Aubrey Hoskins
Mia Torres
Felicia Mallillin
4:45.31
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
4.
Julissa Merancia
Mia Torres
Mia Coronado
Arianna Cebreros
4:49.69
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
5.
Mia Torres
Camila Gaylan
Julissa Merancia
Mia Coronado
5:00.0h
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
6.
Sidney Soloman
Julissa Merancia
Jasmine Moran
Mia Torres
5:00.04
Mar 11
Desert Classic Relays
7.
Julissa Merancia
Analia Sotelo
Mia Torres
Felicia Mallillin
5:01.7h
Apr 28
Dennis Gilbert Small Schools Invitational
8.
Felicia Mallillin
Mia Torres
Andrea Serrano
Arianna Cebreros
5:05.97
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
9.
Felicia Mallillin
Courtney Kastall
Julissa Merancia
Jasmine Moran
5:20.0h
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:23.2h
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
2.
Caitlin Brown
Ayram Pesqueira
Riena Walker
Mia Torres
12:16.82
Mar 11
Desert Classic Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:42.8h
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
2.
Jessica Dick
Julissa Merancia
Felicia Mallillin
Tania Greve
2:04.00
Apr 1
Willie Banks Invitational VI
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:57.84
Mar 11
Desert Classic Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
15:08.49
Mar 11
Desert Classic Relays
2.
Erin Hernandez
Mia Coronado
Camila Gaylan
Caitlin Brown
15:51.84
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:20.5h
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Tania Greve
34' 1
PR
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.
9
Ayanna McNair
28' 6
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
3.
9
Shaina Blackwood
25' 11.5
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
4.
12
Emily Carrillo
25' 6.5
PR
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
5.
9
Taylor Carrillo
23' 10
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
6.
9
Faith Garcia
20' 7
PR
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
7.
10
Bianca Meza
19' 0
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Emily Carrillo
86' 11
PR
May 11
IVL Finals
2.
11
Bryanna Rivera
85' 10
PR
May 11
IVL Finals
3.
11
Jessica Dick
85' 5
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.
9
Taylor Carrillo
68' 10
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
5.
9
Shaina Blackwood
67' 1
Mar 23
Calexico @ Imperial
6.
9
Faith Garcia
66' 1
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
7.
9
Ayanna McNair
62' 3
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
8.
12
Brittany Jarvis
62' 0
PR
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
9.
11
Kimberly Duran
60' 8
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
10.
10
Bianca Meza
40' 6
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
High Jump
1.
12
Keren Hogue
4' 7
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
2.
9
Lilly Vaal
4' 2
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
10
Arianna Cebreros
4' 2
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
12
Analia Sotelo
4' 2
Mar 11
Desert Classic Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Tania Greve
15' 2
PR
Apr 25
Imperial @ Palo Verde
2.
12
Keren Hogue
15' 0
Mar 16
Imperial @Southwest
3.
11
Bryanna Rivera
13' 11.5
PR
Mar 18
Sweetwater Relays
4.
9
Gema Gutierrez
13' 8
PR
Apr 6
Imperial @ Brawley
5.
9
Marissa Alba
13' 6
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
6.
11
Kimberly Duran
12' 2.5
Apr 25
Imperial @ Palo Verde
7.
9
Jocelyn Avalar
11' 0
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
8.
9
Karen Alvarez
7' 9
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
Triple Jump
1.
12
Keren Hogue
31' 2
PR
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
2.
9
Jocelyn Avalar
29' 10
PR
Apr 25
Imperial @ Palo Verde
3.
11
Bryanna Rivera
29' 6.75
PR
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
4.
10
Julissa Merancia
29' 6.5
(1.1)
PR
Apr 15
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
5.
11
Kimberly Duran
27' 9.5
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
6.
12
Kimberly DagDag
26' 9
PR
Apr 25
Imperial @ Palo Verde
7.
12
Felicia Mallillin
25' 8
PR
Mar 30
Imperial @ Central
8.
9
Marissa Alba
25' 6
PR
May 5
Mountain Empire v. Imperial dual meet
9.
9
Jasmine Moran
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
9
Karen Alvarez
PR
Mar 9
Holtville @ Imperial
*Recent improvement