Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Tyrees Moulton10.70 PR (-.4)May 3AIA Div. II Championship
2.11Soloman Enis11.08 (2.0)Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
3.12Samson Enis11.60 PR (-2.3)Apr 24North East Valley Championships
4.10Phillip Weah11.69 PR (.3)Mar 3Aztec Invite
5.11Matt Palmer11.94c PRApr 4North Canyon at Chaparral
6.11Joseph Hoffman12.09 PR (.2)Feb 25Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
7.10Jose Miranda12.24cMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
8.12Israel Oloyede12.29 PRFeb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
9.10Caden Powers12.39 PR (-1.1)Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
10.11Cedric Byiringiro12.44 PR (.1)Mar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
11.9Vincent Fernandez12.72 PR (-.2)Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
12.11Tre Oguinn12.84cMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
13.9Michael Macnab13.11 PRFeb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
14.11Matthew Hoppal13.27 PR (-.6)Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
15.10Jason Ramirez13.90 PR (-1.6)Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
16.9Elee Eid14.53 PRFeb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
17.12Yadu Reddy15.34c PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
18.10Alejandro Garcia Melendez15.64c PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
 
200 Meters
1.11Tyrees Moulton21.36 PR (1.4)Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
2.11Soloman Enis22.26 (-.6)Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
3.11Tanner Hagstrom23.08 (3.7)Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
4.12Samson Enis23.70 PR (-.8)Apr 24North East Valley Championships
5.11Joseph Hoffman24.24cMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
6.10Phillip Weah24.44c PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
7.11Matt Palmer24.84c PRApr 4North Canyon at Chaparral
8.11Cedric Byiringiro25.04c PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
9.10Caden Powers25.90 PR (-2.3)Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
10.9Michael Macnab26.64c PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
11.9Vincent Fernandez26.72 PR (-.6)Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
12.11Sean Lundberg26.84c PRApr 4North Canyon at Chaparral
13.11Tre Oguinn27.39 (-.9)Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
14.9Michael Boan27.54c PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
15.11Matthew Hoppal27.94c PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
16.10Jason Ramirez28.71 PR (-2.3)Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
17.9Elee Eid29.04c PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
18.12Yadu Reddy32.54c PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
19.10Alejandro Garcia Melendez32.64c PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
 
400 Meters
1.11Tyrees Moulton46.62 PRApr 8Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.11Tanner Hagstrom49.97Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
3.11Joseph Hoffman52.96 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
4.11Soloman Enis54.13Feb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
5.11Matt Palmer55.44cMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
6.10Louis Contreras55.79Apr 7Tiger Invite
7.10Jesus Padilla57.14cApr 4North Canyon at Chaparral
8.11Sean Lundberg57.44c PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
9.12Israel Oloyede1:00.04c PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
10.12Saul Ontiveros1:01.44c PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
11.10Phillip Weah1:02.54c PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
12.11Jorge Sarat1:04.04c PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
 
800 Meters
1.11Tyrees Moulton1:57.30 PRMar 3Aztec Invite
2.11Tanner Hagstrom1:58.26Apr 24North East Valley Championships
3.11Matt Palmer2:02.14Apr 7Tiger Invite
4.11Sean Lundberg2:04.95 PRMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
5.10Louis Contreras2:06.06 PRApr 24North East Valley Championships
6.11Kevin Moreno2:06.90Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
7.10Jesus Padilla2:10.22Apr 7Tiger Invite
8.9Paul Gonzales2:15.87Feb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
9.11Jorge Sarat2:22.3hMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
10.12Saul Ontiveros2:23.0hMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
11.9Erick Relec2:32.87 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
12.11Carlos Ibanez2:37.8hMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
13.9Brian Sorn2:45.7h PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
 
1600 Meters
1.11Matt Palmer4:32.34Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
2.11Sean Lundberg4:33.55 PRApr 7Tiger Invite
3.12Saul Ontiveros4:45.42 PRApr 24North East Valley Championships
4.10Jesus Padilla4:48.95Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
5.11Kevin Moreno4:53.60Mar 31Scottsdale Distance Classic
6.9Paul Gonzales5:03.61Mar 31Scottsdale Distance Classic
7.11Jorge Sarat5:09.99Mar 3Aztec Invite
8.9Erick Relec5:31.32 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
9.9Brian Sorn5:56.88 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
10.11Carlos Ibanez6:01.5hMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
 
3200 Meters
1.11Matt Palmer9:55.78 PRMay 3AIA Div. II Championship
2.11Sean Lundberg9:56.24 PRMay 3AIA Div. II Championship
3.12Saul Ontiveros10:01.50 PRApr 24North East Valley Championships
4.10Jesus Padilla10:41.13Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
5.11Jorge Sarat11:00.80Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
6.9Paul Gonzales11:10.47Mar 31Scottsdale Distance Classic
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Cedric Byiringiro17.39 PR (-2.1)Apr 24North East Valley Championships
2.12Chris Williams18.86 PR (-.9)Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Cedric Byiringiro42.94 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
2.12Chris Williams45.77 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
3.12William Lynch-Howell48.94c PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
 
4x100 Relay
1.Samson Enis
Tyrees Moulton
Tanner Hagstrom
Soloman Enis
42.56Apr 24North East Valley Championships
2.Joseph Hoffman
Tyrees Moulton
Tanner Hagstrom
Soloman Enis
43.15Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
3.Samson Enis
Tanner Hagstrom
Soloman Enis
Joseph Hoffman
43.22May 3AIA Div. II Championship
4.Soloman Enis
Tanner Hagstrom
Joseph Hoffman
Samson Enis
43.23Apr 8Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.Relay Team 43.54cMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
6.Samson Enis
Joseph Hoffman
Cedric Byiringiro
Caden Powers
45.44Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
 
4x400 Relay
1.Joseph Hoffman
Soloman Enis
Tanner Hagstrom
Tyrees Moulton
3:20.69May 3AIA Div. II Championship
2.Relay Team 3:25.44Apr 24North East Valley Championships
3.Tanner Hagstrom
Tyrees Moulton
Joseph Hoffman
Soloman Enis
3:25.86Apr 8Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.Tyrees Moulton
Tanner Hagstrom
Soloman Enis
Joseph Hoffman
3:26.72Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
5.Tyrees Moulton
Tanner Hagstrom
Joseph Hoffman
Soloman Enis
3:28.39Apr 24North East Valley Championships
6.Tyrees Moulton
Soloman Enis
Joseph Hoffman
Matt Palmer
3:31.39Mar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
7.Kevin Moreno
Tanner Hagstrom
Louis Contreras
Matt Palmer
3:33.34Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
8.Joseph Hoffman
Tyrees Moulton
William Lynch-Howell
Soloman Enis
3:33.82Mar 3Aztec Invite
9.Soloman Enis
Tyrees Moulton
William Lynch-Howell
Joseph Hoffman
3:38.58Feb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
10.Tyrees Moulton
Soloman Enis
Kevin Moreno
William Lynch-Howell
3:40.36Feb 25Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
 
4x800 Relay
1.Sean Lundberg
Louis Contreras
Tanner Hagstrom
Matt Palmer
8:11.94May 3AIA Div. II Championship
2.Tyrees Moulton
Tanner Hagstrom
Matt Palmer
Sean Lundberg
8:13.55Mar 31Scottsdale Distance Classic
3.Louis Contreras
Kevin Moreno
Sean Lundberg
Matt Palmer
8:31.95Apr 24North East Valley Championships
4.Relay Team 8:36.30Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
5.Kevin Moreno
Louis Contreras
Jesus Padilla
Sean Lundberg
8:46.93Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
6.Sean Lundberg
Matt Palmer
Jorge Sarat
Saul Ontiveros
9:04.22Feb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
7.Sean Lundberg
Matt Palmer
Saul Ontiveros
Jesus Padilla
9:10.98Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Matt Palmer
Jesus Padilla
Louis Contreras
Sean Lundberg
11:17.52Apr 8Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.Matt Palmer
Kevin Moreno
Louis Contreras
Sean Lundberg
11:32.09Mar 31Scottsdale Distance Classic
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Austin Jackson52' 2.75Mar 3Aztec Invite
2.12Israel Oloyede49' 8 PRMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
3.12Trevor Leinstock40' 4 PRMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
4.11William Cain40' 2Apr 24North East Valley Championships
5.10Chase Killough40' 1 PRMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
6.9Trajan Forrester37' 4.75Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
7.11Angel Hernandez35' 8 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
8.10Devan Apodaca34' 11 PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
9.12Andreja Djokic31' 10.25 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
10.11Austin Armstrong29' 0.5 PRFeb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
11.9Samuel Way27' 4 PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
12.11Payton Walker25' 4 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
13.11Matthew Hoppal24' 6 PRFeb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Austin Jackson190' 10 PRApr 8Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.12Israel Oloyede148' 1 PRApr 24North East Valley Championships
3.11William Cain112' 0Mar 3Aztec Invite
4.11Angel Hernandez105' 4Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
5.12Trevor Leinstock95' 6 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
6.10Chase Killough93' 9.5 PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
7.11Austin Armstrong88' 0 PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
8.12Andreja Djokic83' 5.5 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
9.9Trajan Forrester75' 6Mar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
10.9Samuel Way74' 0 PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
11.11Matthew Hoppal69' 11 PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
12.11Payton Walker69' 3 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
 
High Jump
1.12William Lynch-Howell6' 4 PRMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
2.12Chris Williams5' 10 PRMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
11Matt Palmer5' 10Mar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
4.11Joseph Hoffman5' 8Mar 3Aztec Invite
5.12Samson Enis5' 6 PRMar 3Aztec Invite
6.10Phillip Weah5' 4 PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
7.12Israel Oloyede5' 2Feb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
 
Long Jump
1.11Soloman Enis21' 4.5Mar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
2.11Tyrees Moulton21' 3.5 PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
3.11Cedric Byiringiro19' 8.5 PR (-2.1)Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
4.12Samson Enis18' 8 PR (-.2)Feb 25Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
5.12Chris Williams18' 6 PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
6.12William Lynch-Howell17' 11.5 PR (-.1)Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
7.11Joseph Hoffman17' 4.25 PRFeb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
 
Triple Jump
1.11Soloman Enis39' 11.5 (-.3)Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Jadyn Mays11.88 (-1.6)May 3AIA Div. II Championship
2.9Delphine Dah12.62 PR (.4)May 3AIA Div. II Championship
3.11Mackenzie Huggins13.34cMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
4.9Melinda Lertzman13.90 PR (2.6)Feb 25Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
5.10Makyah Richard14.34cMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
6.10Galilea Dominguez15.42 PR (.0)Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
7.11Ariel Rey15.44c PRApr 4North Canyon at Chaparral
8.10Amela Hodzic15.90 PRFeb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
 
200 Meters
1.9Jadyn Mays24.19 (.5)Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
2.11Mackenzie Huggins25.73 PRMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
3.9Delphine Dah25.84Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
4.9Dominique Mustin26.44c PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
5.12Alexis Rios27.44c PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
6.10Makyah Richard27.64c PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
7.11Brynn Wilde28.49 PR (2.0)Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
8.11Tali Castle29.74 PRMay 13VCHS Heptathlon/Decathlon
9.11Alix Moyse30.64c PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
10.12Holly Schmucker32.08Feb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
11.10Galilea Dominguez33.17 PR (-1.0)Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
12.10Amela Hodzic33.34c PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
 
400 Meters
1.9Jadyn Mays55.77 PRApr 24North East Valley Championships
2.9Delphine Dah58.41Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
3.11Mackenzie Huggins58.58 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
4.9Dominique Mustin58.94Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
5.10Makyah Richard1:00.94c PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
6.12Alexis Rios1:01.54 PRApr 24North East Valley Championships
7.9Melinda Lertzman1:06.06 PRMar 3Aztec Invite
8.11Tali Castle1:06.74 PRMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
9.10Cassandra Ogburn1:08.14c PRApr 4North Canyon at Chaparral
10.10Andrea Diaz1:09.04c PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
11.9Bailey Mukai1:09.44c PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
12.11Ariel Rey1:09.54c PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
13.9Bella Gallo1:11.64c PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
14.9Julia Lundberg1:12.24cMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
15.11Maria Kurokawa1:15.14c PRApr 4North Canyon at Chaparral
16.10Dafne Cortez1:18.14cApr 4North Canyon at Chaparral
17.9Mya Beckum1:26.33 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
 
800 Meters
1.10Makyah Richard2:14.82 PRApr 8Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.9Dominique Mustin2:15.67Mar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
3.12Alexis Rios2:20.37 PRApr 7Tiger Invite
4.10Stefana Purkovic2:25.27May 3AIA Div. II Championship
5.10Cassandra Ogburn2:29.80Apr 24North East Valley Championships
6.11Tali Castle2:38.05 PRApr 24North East Valley Championships
7.10Andrea Diaz2:39.37Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
8.9Bella Gallo2:41.0h PRApr 4North Canyon at Chaparral
9.9Bailey Mukai2:41.19 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
10.11Alix Moyse2:43.01 PRMar 3Aztec Invite
11.11Ariel Rey2:43.49 PRFeb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
12.12Maria Caballero2:45.3h PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
13.9Julia Lundberg2:48.61Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
14.10Dafne Cortez2:52.1hMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
15.11Maria Kurokawa2:53.87 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
16.9Mya Beckum3:45.59 PRFeb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
 
1600 Meters
1.10Makyah Richard5:15.08Apr 24North East Valley Championships
2.10Stefana Purkovic5:23.08May 3AIA Div. II Championship
3.10Cassandra Ogburn5:29.27Apr 24North East Valley Championships
4.9Dominique Mustin5:36.93 PRFeb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
5.10Andrea Diaz5:38.69Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
6.12Alexis Rios5:41.03 PRFeb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
7.11Ariel Rey5:41.93Mar 31Scottsdale Distance Classic
8.9Bella Gallo5:49.0h PRApr 4North Canyon at Chaparral
9.10Dafne Cortez6:01.39Mar 31Scottsdale Distance Classic
10.12Maria Caballero6:10.0h PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
11.9Bailey Mukai6:10.08 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
12.9Julia Lundberg6:10.57 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
13.11Maria Kurokawa6:16.5h PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
 
3200 Meters
1.10Stefana Purkovic11:40.70 PRApr 7Tiger Invite
2.10Cassandra Ogburn11:48.18Apr 24North East Valley Championships
3.9Bella Gallo12:15.56Apr 24North East Valley Championships
4.11Ariel Rey12:32.94Apr 24North East Valley Championships
5.10Andrea Diaz12:49.72 PRMar 31Scottsdale Distance Classic
6.10Dafne Cortez12:55.41Apr 24North East Valley Championships
7.9Bailey Mukai13:09.22 PRMar 31Scottsdale Distance Classic
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Dominique Mustin15.93 (-1.5)Apr 24North East Valley Championships
2.11Brynn Wilde18.04c PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
3.11Tali Castle22.25 PRMay 13VCHS Heptathlon/Decathlon
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Jadyn Mays44.89 PRMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
2.9Dominique Mustin46.15Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
3.11Brynn Wilde49.90 PRApr 24North East Valley Championships
4.11Alix Moyse55.57 PRApr 24North East Valley Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.Delphine Dah
Dominique Mustin
Mackenzie Huggins
Jadyn Mays
48.11Mar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
2.Dominique Mustin
Jadyn Mays
Delphine Dah
Mackenzie Huggins
48.35Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
3.Relay Team 49.24cMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
 
4x200 Relay
1.Delphine Dah
Mackenzie Huggins
Dominique Mustin
Jadyn Mays
1:43.64Mar 3Aztec Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.Delphine Dah
Jadyn Mays
Makyah Richard
Dominique Mustin
3:53.08Apr 8Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.Jadyn Mays
Mackenzie Huggins
Dominique Mustin
Delphine Dah
3:53.70Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
3.Dominique Mustin
Jadyn Mays
Delphine Dah
Alexis Rios
3:54.03May 3AIA Div. II Championship
4.Delphine Dah
Dominique Mustin
Mackenzie Huggins
Jadyn Mays
3:54.13Mar 3Aztec Invite
5.Relay Team 3:54.26Apr 24North East Valley Championships
6.Jadyn Mays
Dominique Mustin
Makyah Richard
Delphine Dah
3:54.42Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
7.Mackenzie Huggins
Dominique Mustin
Delphine Dah
Makyah Richard
3:59.49Apr 24North East Valley Championships
8.Delphine Dah
Mackenzie Huggins
Makyah Richard
Alexis Rios
4:02.50Feb 25Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
9.Alexis Rios
Dominique Mustin
Makyah Richard
Mackenzie Huggins
4:05.81Mar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
10.Dominique Mustin
Delphine Dah
Brynn Wilde
Makyah Richard
4:09.21Feb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
11.Mackenzie Huggins
Makyah Richard
Alexis Rios
Brynn Wilde
4:09.50Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
12.Jadyn Mays
Mackenzie Huggins
Alexis Rios
Melinda Lertzman
4:17.94Feb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
 
4x800 Relay
1.Makyah Richard
Dominique Mustin
Alexis Rios
Stefana Purkovic
9:20.40Apr 8Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.Relay Team 9:24.82Mar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
3.Alexis Rios
Dominique Mustin
Makyah Richard
Stefana Purkovic
9:43.25May 3AIA Div. II Championship
4.Makyah Richard
Stefana Purkovic
Alexis Rios
Andrea Madrigal
9:43.36Apr 24North East Valley Championships
5.Dominique Mustin
Makyah Richard
Alexis Rios
Stefana Purkovic
9:43.44Feb 25Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
6.Mackenzie Huggins
Alexis Rios
Brynn Wilde
Melinda Lertzman
10:32.83Feb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
7.Bella Gallo
Cassandra Ogburn
Andrea Madrigal
Maria Caballero
10:33.31Mar 31Scottsdale Distance Classic
8.Bella Gallo
Stefana Purkovic
Alix Moyse
Tali Castle
10:46.76Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
9.Bailey Mukai
Andrea Madrigal
Maria Caballero
Cassandra Ogburn
10:49.87Mar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
10.Alix Moyse
Ariel Rey
Bella Gallo
Bailey Mukai
10:54.78Mar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Makyah Richard
Dominique Mustin
Alexis Rios
Stefana Purkovic
14:20.16Mar 31Scottsdale Distance Classic
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Aniyah Holden27' 7.75 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
2.12Alexis Rios27' 5 PRApr 24North East Valley Championships
3.11Tali Castle22' 5May 13VCHS Heptathlon/Decathlon
4.11Ariel Rey21' 1 PRApr 4North Canyon at Chaparral
5.10Stefana Purkovic19' 10 PRApr 4North Canyon at Chaparral
6.10Galilea Dominguez19' 0.75Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Alexis Rios73' 10 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
2.11Aniyah Holden71' 11 PRApr 24North East Valley Championships
3.11Tali Castle71' 5 PRApr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Tali Castle59' 3May 13VCHS Heptathlon/Decathlon
 
High Jump
1.9Dominique Mustin5' 0 PRMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
2.11Kalee Boan4' 4 PRMar 15Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia
3.11Tali Castle3' 11.25 PRMay 13VCHS Heptathlon/Decathlon
 
Pole Vault
1.12Julija Sekulic8' 6 PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
2.12Holly Schmucker8' 0Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
3.12Brianna Kooney5' 6Mar 3Aztec Invite
 
Long Jump
1.9Jadyn Mays19' 5 PR (1.1)Mar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
2.9Melinda Lertzman15' 10 PRMar 8Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Canyon
3.11Brynn Wilde12' 8 PR (-1.8)Apr 19Paradise Valley District Meet
4.12Holly Schmucker12' 4.75 PRFeb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
5.11Tali Castle10' 8.25 PRMay 13VCHS Heptathlon/Decathlon
 
Heptathlon Score
1.11Tali Castle2240 PRMay 13VCHS Heptathlon/Decathlon
 

*Recent improvement