Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Damian Mitchell
11.30
(.2)
PR
Apr 30
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
2.
10
Jacob Palomino
12.31
(-2.0)
PR
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
3.
10
Tyler Shurtz
12.39
PR
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
4.
10
Austin Crum
13.59
(-2.0)
PR
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Damian Mitchell
22.79
(-1.0)
May 10
Division lll State Championship
2.
12
Paris Lopez
24.28
(.2)
PR
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
3.
9
Wesley Davis
24.74
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
4.
10
Jared Porter
26.06
PR
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Damian Mitchell
49.49
PR
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
2.
12
Paris Lopez
52.88
PR
Apr 30
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
3.
9
Mitchel McHugh
55.96
Apr 30
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
4.
10
Matt Schnell
56.28
PR
Mar 2
Ted James Invitatonal
5.
10
Jared Porter
57.23
PR
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
6.
9
Wesley Davis
1:00.59
PR
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Polanco
2:03.22
PR
May 10
Division lll State Championship
2.
11
Jordan Davis
2:14.67
PR
Apr 30
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
3.
9
Mitchel McHugh
2:17.21
PR
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
4.
9
Collin Brown
2:25.79
PR
Mar 21
Safford Bulldog
1600 Meters
1.
11
Zane Nelson
5:07.83
PR
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Jayson Campbell
5:15.02
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
3.
9
Collin Brown
5:25.42
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
3200 Meters
1.
11
Zane Nelson
10:59.82
PR
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Jayson Campbell
11:24.64
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jordan Davis
16.91
(-2.2)
PR
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
2.
11
CJ Villalba
17.48
(1.0)
Apr 30
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jordan Davis
40.86
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Wesley Davis
44.25
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
3.
11
CJ Villalba
45.71
Apr 30
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Wesley Davis
Jordan Davis
Paris Lopez
Damian Mitchell
45.05
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
2.
-
Jordan Davis
Wesley Davis
Paris Lopez
Damian Mitchell
45.60
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
3.
-
Jordan Davis
Damian Mitchell
Paris Lopez
Wesley Davis
45.63
Apr 8
Phoenix Christian Invitatonal
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Davis
Tyler Polanco
Paris Lopez
Damian Mitchell
3:24.20
May 10
Division lll State Championship
2.
-
Paris Lopez
Damian Mitchell
Jordan Davis
Tyler Polanco
3:36.54
Apr 8
Phoenix Christian Invitatonal
3.
-
Jordan Davis
Paris Lopez
Tyler Polanco
Damian Mitchell
3:36.84
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
4.
-
Jordan Davis
Wesley Davis
Paris Lopez
Tyler Polanco
3:40.68
Mar 21
Safford Bulldog
5.
-
Paris Lopez
Tyler Polanco
Mitchel McHugh
Wesley Davis
3:46.70
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
6.
-
Wesley Davis
TYSON mARTINDELL
Mitchel McHugh
Zane Nelson
3:51.99
Apr 30
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
7.
-
Jordan Davis
Wesley Davis
Paris Lopez
Aaron Fox
3:52.56
Mar 2
Ted James Invitatonal
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Davis
Wesley Davis
TYSON mARTINDELL
Tyler Polanco
8:28.42
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
2.
-
Jordan Davis
Tyler Polanco
TYSON mARTINDELL
Wesley Davis
8:30.59
May 10
Division lll State Championship
3.
-
Jordan Davis
Wesley Davis
Mitchel McHugh
Paris Lopez
8:59.53
Mar 2
Ted James Invitatonal
4.
-
Wesley Davis
Mitchel McHugh
Zane Nelson
Tyler Polanco
9:03.74
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
5.
-
Tyler Polanco
Wesley Davis
Mitchel McHugh
Zane Nelson
9:08.59
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
6.
-
Wesley Davis
Zane Nelson
Mitchel McHugh
Tyler Polanco
9:15.37
Apr 8
Phoenix Christian Invitatonal
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Conner Allen
46' 8
Apr 30
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
2.
12
Chance Smith
38' 9.75
Apr 8
Phoenix Christian Invitatonal
3.
11
Joseph Torrio
36' 5.5
Mar 21
Safford Bulldog
4.
9
Joseph Fox
29' 7.75
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
5.
9
Daniel Ward
28' 11.5
PR
Mar 21
Safford Bulldog
6.
8
Greg Black
26' 6
PR
Mar 2
Ted James Invitatonal
7.
10
Ryan Kizzar
24' 3.5
PR
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Joseph Torrio
139' 4
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
2.
11
Conner Allen
118' 8
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
3.
12
Aaron Fox
104' 8
PR
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
4.
9
Daniel Ward
103' 8
PR
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
5.
9
Joseph Fox
75' 0
Mar 2
Ted James Invitatonal
High Jump
1.
12
Aaron Fox
6' 4
PR
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
2.
11
TYSON mARTINDELL
5' 8
PR
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
3.
10
Jacob Palomino
5' 6
PR
Mar 21
Safford Bulldog
4.
9
Kimball Smith
5' 4
Mar 2
Ted James Invitatonal
Pole Vault
1.
11
Hyrum Earl
12' 0
Apr 30
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
2.
10
Jared Porter
8' 0
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Aaron Fox
18' 8.75
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
2.
11
TYSON mARTINDELL
18' 4.75
(3.0)
Apr 8
Phoenix Christian Invitatonal
3.
9
Kimball Smith
17' 0.75
(4.6)
Apr 8
Phoenix Christian Invitatonal
4.
10
Jacob Palomino
16' 11
PR
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Aaron Fox
41' 0
(3.5)
PR
Mar 21
Safford Bulldog
2.
11
TYSON mARTINDELL
40' 9.25
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
3.
10
Tyler Shurtz
35' 5
(2.3)
Mar 21
Safford Bulldog
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Betty-jo Lemley
13.46
(-.4)
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
2.
12
Adams Dupont
14.46
(1.2)
PR
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
3.
10
Shayna Robinson
16.04
(-3.1)
PR
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Abalos
27.22
(.8)
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
2.
10
Betty-jo Lemley
28.46
(.8)
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
3.
9
Jaycee Johnson
30.06
PR
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Shelby Apodaca
1:07.51
PR
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
2.
9
Jaycee Johnson
1:09.88
PR
Apr 8
Phoenix Christian Invitatonal
3.
9
Amilynn Webb
1:10.66
PR
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Isabel Aguilar
2:34.57
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
2.
12
Mikala Burge
2:35.46
Mar 2
Ted James Invitatonal
3.
9
Joie Lopez
2:41.05
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Trina Fox
5:59.44
PR
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
2.
10
Isabel Aguilar
6:02.17
PR
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
3.
9
Joie Lopez
6:02.43
PR
Mar 2
Ted James Invitatonal
3200 Meters
1.
11
Trina Fox
13:07.97
PR
Apr 8
Phoenix Christian Invitatonal
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Dominique Burgman
16.83
(.1)
May 10
Division lll State Championship
2.
12
Adams Dupont
17.22
PR
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
3.
11
Jordan Abalos
17.65
(-1.8)
PR
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
4.
10
Brooklyn Farar
18.56
(3.2)
Apr 30
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
5.
10
Makenzie Cork
20.39
(1.9)
PR
Apr 8
Phoenix Christian Invitatonal
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Jordan Abalos
47.54
PR
May 10
Division lll State Championship
2.
10
Brooklyn Farar
49.98
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
3.
12
Adams Dupont
51.93
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
4.
11
Dominique Burgman
55.74
Mar 2
Ted James Invitatonal
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Miranda Bingham
Dominique Burgman
Brooklyn Farar
Betty-jo Lemley
54.29
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
2.
-
Miranda Bingham
Betty-jo Lemley
Brooklyn Farar
Dominique Burgman
55.93
Apr 8
Phoenix Christian Invitatonal
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Abalos
Miranda Bingham
Brooklyn Farar
Mikala Burge
4:18.38
May 10
Division lll State Championship
2.
-
Jordan Abalos
Miranda Bingham
Mikala Burge
Brooklyn Farar
4:18.45
Apr 30
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
3.
-
Miranda Bingham
Mikala Burge
Joie Lopez
Brooklyn Farar
4:22.25
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
4.
-
Mikala Burge
Isabel Aguilar
Trina Fox
Joie Lopez
4:34.25
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
5.
-
Miranda Bingham
Betty-jo Lemley
Brooklyn Farar
Mikala Burge
4:35.55
Apr 8
Phoenix Christian Invitatonal
6.
-
Miranda Bingham
Mikala Burge
Dominique Burgman
Adams Dupont
4:35.84
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
7.
-
Mikala Burge
Isabel Aguilar
Betty-jo Lemley
Trina Fox
4:42.99
Mar 2
Ted James Invitatonal
8.
-
Mikala Burge
Dominique Burgman
Trina Fox
Jaycee Johnson
4:49.50
Mar 21
Safford Bulldog
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Isabel Aguilar
Mikala Burge
Trina Fox
Joie Lopez
10:18.60
May 10
Division lll State Championship
2.
-
Mikala Burge
Trina Fox
Joie Lopez
Isabel Aguilar
10:21.53
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
3.
-
Mikala Burge
Adams Dupont
Trina Fox
Joie Lopez
10:32.74
Mar 2
Ted James Invitatonal
4.
-
Joie Lopez
Isabel Aguilar
Trina Fox
Mikala Burge
10:38.64
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
5.
-
Mikala Burge
Joie Lopez
Isabel Aguilar
Trina Fox
10:57.43
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
6.
-
Isabel Aguilar
Joie Lopez
Mikala Burge
Trina Fox
10:58.27
Apr 8
Phoenix Christian Invitatonal
7.
-
Mikala Burge
Trina Fox
Brooklyn Farar
Isabel Aguilar
11:01.90
Mar 21
Safford Bulldog
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Johnna Johnson
27' 5.25
PR
Apr 8
Phoenix Christian Invitatonal
2.
10
Shelby Apodaca
26' 2
PR
Mar 2
Ted James Invitatonal
3.
10
Makenzie Cork
22' 10
PR
Mar 2
Ted James Invitatonal
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Johnna Johnson
88' 1
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
2.
10
Makenzie Cork
76' 2
PR
Mar 2
Ted James Invitatonal
High Jump
1.
11
Jordan Abalos
5' 4
Mar 16
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3)
2.
11
Miranda Bingham
5' 0
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
3.
10
Makenzie Cork
4' 10
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
4.
10
Shelby Apodaca
4' 8
Mar 2
Ted James Invitatonal
Pole Vault
1.
11
Stephanie Adams
8' 3
PR
Apr 30
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
2.
9
Jaycee Johnson
6' 9
PR
Apr 30
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
10
Shelby Apodaca
14' 9.5
(2.5)
PR
Mar 21
Safford Bulldog
2.
10
Betty-jo Lemley
14' 9
PR
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
3.
11
Miranda Bingham
14' 2
(2.2)
Mar 21
Safford Bulldog
4.
10
Wynterlyn Hendricks
12' 8.5
(.1)
Apr 19
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Miranda Bingham
31' 4
(2.5)
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
2.
11
Dominique Burgman
30' 8
(3.0)
Mar 21
Safford Bulldog
3.
10
Wynterlyn Hendricks
27' 6
(3.4)
PR
Mar 27
Tri-Country Track Meet
*Recent improvement